March 2024 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
3/28
|
Bluejay Boys Indoor Invitational
|
Merrill, WI |
|
|
3/28
|
Bluejay Indoor Invitational
|
Merrill, WI |
|
|
3/28
|
Hardwood Classic (SPASH / WR JV)
|
Stevens Point, WI |
|
|
3/28
|
River Ridge Track Meet
|
Patch Grove, WI |
|
|
3/28
|
Stout Elite
|
Menomonie, WI |
|
|
3/28
|
UW-P / UD Dual Meet
|
Platteville, WI |
|
|
3/28
|
WLC Warrior Invite
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
|
3/27
|
Pius Dual/Tri
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
|
3/26
|
Dunn County Indoor Invite
|
Menominee, WI |
|
|
3/26
|
Hale Indoor JV Quad Meet
|
West Allis, WI |
|
|
3/26
|
Kenosha County Indoor
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
|
3/26
|
Red Hawk Challenge
|
Ripon, WI |
|
|
|
|
3/26
|
UWRF HS Opener
|
River Falls, WI |
|
|
3/25
|
Oconto Falls Indoor 2
|
Oconto Falls , WI |
|
|
3/23
|
Case Classic
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
|
3/23
|
Cashton Invite
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
3/23
|
GNK Indoor
|
Superior, WI |
|
|
3/23
|
Mauston Golden Eagle Invite
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
3/23
|
Northern Badger Classic - SMALL Schools
|
Menomonie, WI |
|
|
3/23
|
Ripon College Showcase Meet
|
Ripon, WI |
|
|
3/23
|
T-Bird Indoor Invitational
|
Minocqua, WI |
|
|
3/23
|
Watertown Indoor Relays
|
Watertown, WI |
|
|
3/22
3/23
|
Golden Gloves
|
Beaver Dam, WI |
|
|
3/22
|
Northern Badger Classic - LARGE Schools
|
Menomonie, WI |
|
|
3/22
|
Pam Kjono Invite
|
Manitowoc, WI |
|
|
3/22
|
Polar League Indoor
|
Superior, WI |
|
|
3/22
|
Sheboygan North Co-Ed JV Invite
|
Sheboygan, WI |
|
|
3/21
|
Clark Mitchell Invite
|
Cudahy, WI |
|
|
3/21
|
Earl Hebert Invite
|
Manitowoc, WI |
|
|
3/21
|
First and Second Year - JV Invite
|
West Allis, WI |
|
|
3/21
3/22
|
FSU Relays
|
Tallahassee, FL |
|
|
3/21
|
HHS Co-ed Indoor Tri-1
|
Mequon , WI |
|
|
3/21
|
Marshfield Tiger Girls Invite
|
Marshfield, WI |
|
|
3/21
|
Oshkosh Frosh/Soph HS Invite
|
Oshkosh, WI |
|
|
3/21
|
Seymour Indoor Invitational
|
Seymour, WI |
|
|
3/21
|
UW-P High School Invitational
|
Platteville, WI |
|
|
3/21
|
Wausau West Boys Small School Invitational
|
Wausau, WI |
|
|
3/20
|
Falcon Coed Quad Indoor #2
|
Brown Deer, WI |
|
|
3/20
|
MPS Reagan - Husky Invite Indoor Track Meet
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
|
3/20
|
Schreiber Classic
|
New Berlin, WI |
|
|
3/20
|
UWM Intra Squad
|
Milwaukee, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Blue Devil Invite
|
Menomonie, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Doug Johnson Invite
|
West Allis, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Hawks JV Invite
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Indoor Bay Port Co-Ed Triangular
|
Bay Port, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Kenosha Indian Trail Hawks JV Indoor
|
Kenosha, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Marshfield Tiger Boys Invite
|
Marshfield, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Milton Dual
|
Milton, WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Oconto Falls Indoor 1
|
Oconto Falls , WI |
|
|
3/19
|
Oredocker Large School Indoor Invitational
|
Ashland, WI |
|
|