Whitney Ebert

UW-La Crosse Class of 2015 Algoma, WI, USA
  • Total Results 75
  • Total Events 14
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:19.37
  • 1500m - 4:52.14
  • 1600m - 5:20.34
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:12.41
  • 3200m - 11:37.30
  • 4K (xc) - 15:21.68
  • 5K (xc) - 19:23.00
  • 6K (xc) - 23:37.60
  • 400m - 1:03.19
  • 800m (in) - 2:20.76
  • 1600m (in) - 5:25.32
  • 3000m (in) - 10:53.98
  • 3K Steeple - 11:43.58
  • 3200m (in) - 12:12.66

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:03.19 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx UW - La Crosse Eagle Open 5th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Algoma Invitational 5th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:19.37 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx St. Mary's Spring Sprang Sprung Invite 10th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships 2nd Prelims >
2016
x:xx.xx UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Packerland Conference Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Algoma Invitational 3rd Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships - Girls & Boys 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - Algoma 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:20.76 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx WIAC Indoor Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Maverick Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Midwest Elite Invitational 5th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 2nd Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:52.14 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx St. Mary's Open 3rd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Phil Esten Challenge 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Ashton May Invitational 5th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:20.34 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx D3 Princeton Sectional 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx D3 Hilbert Regional 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Packerland Conference Meet 4th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx D3 Hilbert Regional 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Seymour Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Oconto Falls Invitational 2nd Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 7th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Packerland Freshman/Sophmore Conference 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - Algoma 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:25.32 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Oshkosh High School Invitational - Girls Small Schools 6th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Oshkosh Girls Invitational 7th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:12.41 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Ted Nelson Classic 11th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx WIAC Indoor Championships 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx UW Oshkosh Quad 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Stevens Point Last Chance 11th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 10:53.98 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Pointer Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wartburg Indoor Select 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx NCC Quad 9th Finals >
3K Steeple Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:43.58 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Phil Esten Challenge 10th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Ashton May Invitational 2nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:37.30 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx D3 Princeton Sectional 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx D3 Hilbert Regional 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Packerland Conference Meet 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Oconto Falls Invitational 2nd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx D3 Hilbert Regional 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Algoma Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Oconto Falls Invitational 3rd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 8th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Gibraltar High School 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gibraltar Tri 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 12:12.66 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Oshkosh High School Invitational - Girls Small Schools 5th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Oshkosh Girls Invitational 10th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 15:21.68 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Luther vs. La Crosse Dual 6th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx D3 Sectional - Sheboygan Lutheran 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Russ Fameree Invitational 4th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Division 3 Sheboygan Lutheran Sectional 12th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Division 3 Sectional 7 14th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:23.00 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Midwest Open 32nd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA Division 3 Sheboygan Lutheran Sectional 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bremser Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Crusader Challenge 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chief Kahquados Invitationa 2nd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker Midwest Regional 94th Finals >
6K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 23:37.60 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Pioneer Gender Equity Invite 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAC XC Championship 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Purple Valley Classic 78th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tom Hoffman Invitational 15th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Luther College JV Cup 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational 95th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blugold Invitational 125th Finals >