Jackson Moore

Oshkosh Lourdes Class of 2018 Oshkosh, WI, USA
  • Total Results 79
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 400m - 54.75
  • 800m (in) - 2:05.20
  • 800m - 2:00.63
  • 1600m (in) - 4:38.69
  • 1600m - 4:25.14
  • 3200m (xc) - 11:16.95
  • 3200m - 10:26.30
  • 5K (xc) - 16:13.20

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 54.75 Graph
2017
xx.xx Princeton Trailways Duals 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Deerfield Mini Invitational 1st Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:00.63 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx D3 Rosholt Sectional 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx D3 Saint Mary Regional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Trailways Conference Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Trailways Duals 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Altheimer Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Princeton Trailways Duals 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx D3 Princeton Sectional 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Trailways Conference Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Marshland Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pewaukee Altheimer 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Princeton Triple Duals 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Xavier Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Deerfield Mini Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Markesan Triangular 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Pewaukee Altheimer 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Pewaukee Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Markesan Quadrangular 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Xavier Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Quad 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:05.20 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx UW-Oshkosh Boys Small Schools 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:25.14 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx D3 Rosholt Sectional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx D3 Saint Mary Regional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Trailways Conference Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Trailways Duals 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Princeton Trailways Duals 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Princeton Fastest Four and Field Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Altheimer Invitational 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Princeton Trailways Duals 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx D3 Princeton Sectional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Trailways Conference Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Princeton Triple Duals 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Princeton Triple Duals 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Xavier Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Markesan Quadrangular 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx D3 Princeton Sectional 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx D3 Markesan Regional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Trailways Conference Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Marshland Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Markesan Triangular 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Pewaukee Altheimer 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Pewaukee Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Markesan Quadrangular 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Xavier Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Quad 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Deerfield Mini Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:38.69 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Point Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx SPASH Boys Invitational 9th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:26.30 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Markesan Quadrangular 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx D3 Princeton Sectional 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx D3 Markesan Regional 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Trailways Conference Meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Markesan Triangular 2nd Finals >
XC PR: 11:16.95 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 6th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:13.20 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx WIAA State Meet 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA D3 Sectional - Manitowoc Lutheran 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin Rapids Invite 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neenah Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 75th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA D3 Sectional - Manitowoc Lutheran 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Trailways Conference Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neenah Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite 3rd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA Division 3 Amherst Sectional 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Trailways Conference Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin Rapids Invite 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bay Port Pirate Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 59th Finals >