Grace Dargiewicz

Waukesha South Class of 2018 Waukesha, WI, USA
  • Total Results 82
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 400m (in) - 1:01.48
  • 800m (in) - 2:25.76
  • 800m - 2:15.61
  • 1600m (in) - 5:14.88
  • 1600m - 5:11.13
  • 5K (xc) - 18:25.09
  • High Jump (in) - 5-1
  • High Jump - 5-2
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:45.29
  • 3200m (in) - 12:04.96

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5-2 Graph
2015
x-x D1 West Allis Hale Sectional 6th Finals >
x-x D1 Brookfield East Regional 4th Finals >
x-x Burlington Demon Invitational 3rd Finals >
x-x Pre-Prom Girls Invite 4th Finals >
x-x Classic 8 Girls Conference Relays 17th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5-1 Graph
2016
x-x Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays 11th Finals >
x-x Nelson-Daniels Classic 2nd Finals >
x-xx Blackshirt Open 1st Finals >
2015
x-xx Schreiber Classic 3rd Finals >
x-x Nelson-Daniels Classic 2nd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 1:01.48 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 5th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:15.61 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx D1 West Allis Central Sectional 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 Brookfield Central Regional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Burlington Demon Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Pre-Prom Party 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Burlington Demon Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Pre-Prom Girls Invite 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx D1 West Allis Hale Sectional 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 Brookfield East Regional 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Burlington Demon Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pre-Prom Girls Invite 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:25.76 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Classic 8 Conference Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Oshkosh Girls Large School Invite 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Classic 8 Indoor Conference Championship 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 10th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Schreiber Classic 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:11.13 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx D1 West Allis Central Sectional 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 Brookfield Central Regional 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Classic 8 Relays 2nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx D1 West Allis Central Sectional 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 Brookfield East Regional 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Classic 8 Conference Meet 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Burlington Demon Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Pre-Prom Girls Invite 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Classic 8 Girls Relays 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 West Allis Hale Sectional 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 Brookfield East Regional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Burlington Demon Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:14.88 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Classic 8 Conference Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Oshkosh Girls Large School Invite 2nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Classic 8 Indoor Conference Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 9th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:45.29 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays 3rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 12:04.96 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Oshkosh High School Invitational - Girls Large Schools 6th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:25.09 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx WIAA State Meet 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Classic 8 Conference Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Cross Country Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Muskego Warrior Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Cross Country Festival 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Blackshirt 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Palmyra-Eagle Invitational CC 4th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA Division 1 Mukwonago Sectional 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Classic 8 Conference Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Cross Country Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Muskego Warrior Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Cross Country Festival 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Blackshirt Cross Country Festival 7th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA Division 1 Mukwonago Sectional 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Classic 8 Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waterford Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mukwonago Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Muskego Warrior Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Cross Country Festival 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Blackshirt Cross Country Festival 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Palmyra-Eagle Invitational CC 3rd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA Division 1 Muskego Sectional 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Cross Country Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Burlington Chocolate City Invite 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pete Nielsen Kettle Moraine Laser Relays 10th X >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Cross Country Festival 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Palmyra-Eagle Invitational CC 15th Finals >