Alison Zigler

Pewaukee Class of 2018 Pewaukee, WI, USA
  • Total Results 46
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:39.97
  • 1600m (in) - 6:02.92
  • 1600m - 5:38.04
  • 1 Mile - 5:46.83
  • 3200m (in) - 12:18.83
  • 3200m - 11:48.53
  • 4K (xc) - 16:02.20
  • 5K (xc) - 19:08.70
  • 3200m (xc) - 13:19.20

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:39.97 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Lady Spartan Invitational 7th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:38.04 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Altheimer Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx D1 Hamilton Regional 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Woodland Conference 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 6:02.92 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 6th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Woodland Indoor Conference Championships 4th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:46.83 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Wisco Mile 18th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:48.53 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx D1 Germantown Sectional 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx D1 Watertown Regional 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodland Conference 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sun Prairie Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx D1 Menomonee Falls Regional 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodland Conference 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Myrhum Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pewaukee Altheimer 5th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx D1 Hamilton Regional 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodland Conference 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Myrhum Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pewaukee Altheimer 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pewaukee Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hamilton Invitational 8th Finals >
Indoor PR: 12:18.83 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Ripon Showcase Meet 3rd Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 1st Finals >
XC PR: 13:19.20 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 9th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:02.20 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx PT Timing Invitational 13th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:08.70 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx WIAA State Meet 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodland Conference Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eagle Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Leighton Betz Invitational 7th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx WIAA Division 1 Mukwonago Sectional 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodland Conference Meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Port Washington Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waukesha South Cross Country Festival 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Leighton Betz Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jamie Block Memorial Invitational 35th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA Division 2 Pewaukee Sectional 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodland Conference Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Port Washington Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eagle Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Leighton Betz Invitational 22nd Finals >