Bryce Tome

Franklin Class of 2019 Franklin, WI, USA
  • Total Results 38
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 600m - 1:26.49
  • 800m (in) - 2:08.34
  • 800m - 2:08.22
  • 1600m (in) - 4:49.73
  • 1600m - 4:32.03
  • 3200m (in) - 10:18.04
  • 3200m - 9:52.57
  • 5K (xc) - 16:23.99
  • 3200m (xc) - 11:03.19

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:26.49 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Richmond/Erickson Invite 1st Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:08.22 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Burlington Demon Invitational 11th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:08.34 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Racine Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Doug Johnson Invite 5th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:32.03 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 24th Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 Mukwonago Sectional 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx D1 South Milwaukee Regional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx WTFA State Indoor Championships 21st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx D1 South Milwaukee Regional 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Franklin Varsity Invitational 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:49.73 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Nelson-Daniels Classic 10th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Racine Invitational 8th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:52.57 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx D1 South Milwaukee Regional 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Southeastern Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Southeastern Conference Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Star Classic 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:18.04 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Race Case Invite 3rd Finals >
XC PR: 11:03.19 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 3rd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:23.99 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx WIAA State Meet 65th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA D1 Sectional - Kenosha Bradford 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SEC Conference 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southeast Conference 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolverine Cross Country Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Franklin Saber Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Franklin Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Highlander Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Menomonee Falls Coaches Classic 5th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx WIAA D1 Sectional - Kenosha Bradford Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Racine Horlick Rebel Invitational 24th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 156th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Milwaukee Rocket JV Invite 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Academy Dr. McDonald Invitational 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Arrowhead Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Highlander Invitational 12th Finals >