Gunner Schlender

Brillion Class of 2020 Brillion, WI, USA
  • Total Results 48
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 400m - 55.74
  • 800m (in) - 2:07.87
  • 800m - 2:01.34
  • 1600m (in) - 4:42.54
  • 1600m - 4:23.72
  • 3200m (in) - 10:20.23
  • 3200m - 10:03.61
  • 5K (xc) - 16:21.46

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 55.74 Graph
2018
xx.xx Valders EWC Quad #2 1st Finals >
xx.xx Reworked Quad 3rd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:01.34 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx D2 Freedom Sectional 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx D2 Brillion Regional 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx EWC Conference Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Valders EWC Quad #2 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Reworked Quad 2nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx EWC 9/10 Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Two Rivers Quad 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Valders Viking Relays 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:07.87 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Ripon Redhawk 6th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:23.72 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx WIAA Track & Field State Championships 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx D2 Freedom Sectional 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx D2 Brillion Regional 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx EWC Conference Meet 2nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx EWC 9/10 Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Two Rivers Quad 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Valders Viking Relays 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:42.54 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Ripon Redhawk 4th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:03.61 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx EWC Conference Meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 1st Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx D2 Freedom Sectional 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx D2 Two Rivers Regional 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lourdes Knight Under the Lights 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx "Sting Cancer" Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Winneconne Under the Lights Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx EWC Quad 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:20.23 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx UW-Oshkosh Boys Small Schools 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Oshkosh High School Invitational - Boys Small Schools 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:21.46 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx WIAA State Meet 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA D3 Sectional - Manitowoc Lutheran 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx EWC Conference Meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Russ Fameree Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brillion Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Reedsville Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sheboygan Lutheran Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Shawano Hawk Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Wisconsin State Cross Country Championships 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WIAA D3 Sectional - Manitowoc Lutheran 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Reedsville Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Burzynski Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sheboygan Lutheran Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Shawano Hawk Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Amherst Invite Standing Rocks Invitaitonal 1st Finals >