Mens Results Jump to
Womens Results Jump to
Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Karter Kurth 11.08a PR Durand
2. 12 Noah Zurbuchen 11.34a Elk Mound
3. 12 Jarrod Kressin 11.41a SR Bloomer
4. 12 Tyler Sahm 11.71a SR Elk Mound
5. 10 Brett Ingli 11.79a SR Durand
6. 12 Nathan Hoglund 11.92a PR McDonell Central
7. 9 Colton Bee 12.11a PR Mondovi
8. 12 Chandler Schreiber 12.17a PR Elk Mound
9. 11 Jared Stoll 12.22a PR Bloomer
10. 11 Bryce Johnson 12.42a Mondovi
11. 10 Brett Johnson 12.43a Cameron
12. 9 JD Bohaty 12.59a PR McDonell Central
13. 12 Jordan Moultan 12.74a McDonell Central
14. 10 Eli Swoboda 12.75a McDonell Central
15. 11 Ike Kramschuster 12.88a PR Bloomer
16. 11 Brandon Wilson 13.01a SR Flambeau
17. 10 Braedon Hoecherl 13.23a PR Bloomer
18. Scott VanErt 13.24a Altoona
19. Nick Merta 13.29a Flambeau
20. 9 Matt Stauffer 14.05a PR Cameron
21. Austin Watson 14.34a Altoona
22. 10 Dylan Jochimsen 15.00a Mondovi
23. 9 Matthew Schock 15.92a PR Durand
24. Jon Brown 16.07a Altoona
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jarrod Kressin 22.95a SR Bloomer
2. 11 Paul Schumacher 23.51a SR Bloomer
3. 11 Isaac Bohaty 23.99a McDonell Central
4. 12 Nathan Hoglund 24.09a PR McDonell Central
5. 10 Rian Flynn 24.89a PR Elk Mound
6. 12 Hunter Johnson 25.13a PR Elk Mound
7. 11 Tyler Brantner 25.44a Elk Mound
8. Grayson Knowlton 26.15a McDonell Central
9. 12 Jonathan Normand 26.42a PR McDonell Central
10. jayden salsbury 26.62a Altoona
11. 10 Jace McMullin 26.97a PR Bloomer
12. 10 Ben Halverson 27.32a Mondovi
13. 10 Logan Johnson 27.58a SR Mondovi
14. jackson anderson 27.61a Altoona
15. 10 Darin Lewallen 28.85a PR Cameron
16. Justin Rykal 29.93a Mondovi
17. Austin Watson 30.07a Altoona
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jarrod Kressin 51.49a SR Bloomer
2. 11 Karter Kurth 51.93a PR Durand
3. 11 Isaac Bohaty 53.82a PR McDonell Central
4. 11 Paul Schumacher 53.98a SR Bloomer
5. 10 Brett Ingli 54.02a Durand
6. 12 Hunter Johnson 54.94a Elk Mound
7. 11 Joey Huffcutt 55.58a McDonell Central
8. 10 Dan VanDyke 57.42a PR McDonell Central
9. 10 Mitchell Macik 57.44a PR Bloomer
10. 11 Ben Lambele 57.90a PR Elk Mound
11. jayden salsbury 58.18a Altoona
12. 10 Ben Halverson 1:01.25a PR Mondovi
13. 9 Gaelen Young 1:01.36a Elk Mound
14. 9 Elijah Jackson 1:01.38a PR Altoona
15. 11 Andrew Benson 1:01.51a Elk Mound
16. jackson anderson 1:01.71a Altoona
17. 9 Sid Rheingans 1:04.05a Cameron
18. 10 Cameron Frank 1:12.52a PR Altoona
19. 10 Dylan Jochimsen 1:12.52a Mondovi
20. 9 Remington Ladd 1:13.73a PR Cameron
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Marc Kluge 2:07.78a PR Mondovi
2. 10 Charlie Bleskachek 2:10.05a McDonell Central
3. 11 Joe Lanzer 2:14.33a PR Bloomer
4. 12 Eli Olson 2:15.14a PR Bloomer
5. 12 Daniel Gruber 2:15.32a PR Mondovi
6. 10 Cole Michaelson 2:16.49a PR Bloomer
7. 12 Isaiah Jackson 2:17.57a SR Altoona
8. 11 Garret Dekan 2:21.09a Altoona
9. 10 Mitchell Macik 2:24.16a SR Bloomer
10. 10 Sean Craker 2:24.79a PR McDonell Central
11. 10 Logan Severt 2:28.38a Cameron
12. 11 Ely Bauer 2:31.70a PR Durand
13. 11 Paighton Gardner 2:35.01a Cameron
14. 11 Aric Jenson 2:35.06a PR Elk Mound
15. 9 Tyler Srp 2:45.50a Altoona
16. 9 Frost Rory 2:47.80a PR Mondovi
17. 10 Seth Snider 2:52.08a Flambeau
18. 10 Dylan Hanson 2:52.46a Elk Mound
19. 9 Remington Ladd 3:02.30a PR Cameron
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Isaac Wegner 4:56.93a SR Durand
2. 10 Alex Conrad 4:57.02a SR Bloomer
3. 9 Cade Hanson 4:59.34a PR Elk Mound
4. 11 Anthony Tellier 5:06.06a Flambeau
5. 12 Eli Olson 5:09.03a PR Bloomer
6. 11 Wesley Brantner 5:09.45a SR Durand
7. 10 Sean Craker 5:11.38a McDonell Central
8. 12 Brett Tomlinson 5:12.28a Durand
9. 11 Nick Sandstrom 5:13.07a Altoona
10. 11 Peyton Tozer 5:18.77a PR McDonell Central
11. 12 Sean Mcgregor 5:20.20a Cameron
12. 11 Sam Lanzer 5:20.22a PR Bloomer
13. 10 Nick Hanson 5:28.00a SR Altoona
14. 9 Tyler Srp 5:28.41a PR Altoona
15. 12 Zach Kluge 5:30.49a Mondovi
16. 9 Brendon Groskopf 5:43.87a PR Cameron
17. 10 Mitchell Haley 5:48.70a McDonell Central
18. 9 Seth Hazen 5:51.04a Elk Mound
19. 10 Dylan Hanson 6:13.83a Elk Mound
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Isaac Wegner 10:41.93a PR Durand
2. 10 Alex Conrad 10:42.13a PR Bloomer
3. 11 Wesley Brantner 10:51.38a PR Durand
4. 11 Anthony Tellier 10:55.30a PR Flambeau
5. 11 Ely Bauer 11:19.56a Durand
6. 9 Andrew Pathos 11:29.52a PR Elk Mound
7. 11 Peyton Tozer 11:36.53a SR McDonell Central
8. 12 Sean Mcgregor 11:51.85a Cameron
9. 9 Joe Thaler 12:00.85a PR McDonell Central
10. 10 Cole Bischel 12:15.62a PR Bloomer
11. 9 Brendon Groskopf 12:17.87a PR Cameron
12. 12 Mario Benea 12:18.69a PR Bloomer
13. 10 Mitchell Haley 12:32.90a PR McDonell Central
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jake Johnson 15.61a Elk Mound
2. 12 Isaiah Meinen 16.92a PR Bloomer
3. 10 Jake Meyer 17.38a PR Altoona
4. 9 Dalton Grambo 17.47a PR Bloomer
5. 12 Shane Van Roo 17.51a SR Mondovi
6. 12 Tommy Madlon 19.08a Flambeau
7. 9 Owen Schultz 19.53a Mondovi
8. 10 David Meznarich 19.74a PR Cameron
9. 11 Mason Bauer 20.15a Durand
10. 11 William Muszynski 20.23a Elk Mound
11. 11 Jaylen Emberson 22.35a PR Elk Mound
12. 10 Evan Simmerman 22.45a PR Bloomer
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jake Johnson 42.62a SR Elk Mound
2. 12 Isaiah Meinen 43.10a PR Bloomer
3. 12 Shane Van Roo 45.31a Mondovi
4. 9 Dalton Grambo 47.68a PR Bloomer
5. 9 Owen Schultz 48.66a Mondovi
6. 10 Jake Meyer 49.05a PR Altoona
7. 12 Jacob Davis 49.25a PR Durand
8. 11 William Muszynski 50.80a PR Elk Mound
9. 9 Austin George 51.55a Mondovi
10. 10 David Meznarich 51.90a PR Cameron
11. 10 Drew Hohmann 52.18a Durand
12. 11 Mason Bauer 55.21a Durand
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Tyler Sahm 45.05a Elk Mound
2 Brett Johnson 47.19a Cameron
3. Relay Team 48.92a McDonell Central
4. Relay Team 49.92a Mondovi
5. Relay Team 50.23a Bloomer
6. Relay Team 50.68a Altoona
7. Relay Team 54.19a Durand
8. Relay Team 58.22a McDonell Central
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Tyler Sahm 1:35.43a Elk Mound
2 Brett Johnson 1:38.69a Cameron
3. Relay Team 1:42.42a Bloomer
4. Relay Team 1:45.62a Altoona
5. Relay Team 1:47.06a Mondovi
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Charlie Bleskachek 3:34.87a McDonell Central
2 Isaiah Meinen 3:40.06a Bloomer
3 Jake Johnson 3:46.03a Elk Mound
4. Relay Team 3:46.38a Mondovi
5 Dan VanDyke 4:07.67a McDonell Central
6. Relay Team 4:13.85a Durand
7 Sid Rheingans 4:20.65a Cameron
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Sean Craker 9:11.71a McDonell Central
2. Relay Team 9:19.72a Altoona
3 Nate Lind 9:22.70a Elk Mound
4 Eli Olson 9:23.59a Bloomer
5 Sid Rheingans 10:25.86a Cameron
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Trent Sell 41-10.50 Altoona
2. 12 Alex Komro 40-05.00 Durand
3. 11 Jacob Zeilinger 39-11.00 Durand
4. 11 Conner Mavis 37-09.50 PR Elk Mound
5. 11 Payton Dachel 37-01.50 SR Bloomer
6. 11 Jake West 37-00.50 Mondovi
7. 11 Sam Roeske 36-07.50 Altoona
8. 12 Brandon Johnson 36-07.00 PR Bloomer
9. 11 Connor Mahlum 35-09.00 SR Mondovi
10. 12 Rylan Maves 35-07.00 PR Elk Mound
11. 11 Kyle Abramson 35-04.50 Durand
12. 11 Collin Davis 34-06.75 Cameron
13. Ben Larson 33-09.50 Mondovi
14. 11 Gabe Naumann 31-05.75 Bloomer
15. Ian Schneider 31-03.75 Durand
16. 9 Wyatt Maukstad 31-03.50 PR Mondovi
17. 12 Cole Struck 29-10.50 SR Altoona
18. Justin Rykal 29-09.75 Mondovi
19. 11 Jacob Schemenauer 28-04.50 McDonell Central
20. 10 Darin Lewallen 28-03.75 PR Cameron
21. 10 Kyle Smith 27-03.50 Cameron
22. 10 Seth Pecha 26-03.00 Bloomer
23. 12 Logan Huppert 24-10.50 Durand
24. Ethan Brodt 21-04.25 Cameron
-- 12 Cole Johnson ND Cameron
-- 10 Noah Weimert ND McDonell Central
-- 10 Branden Huppert ND Durand
-- Jd Schafer ND Flambeau
-- 12 Jordan Moultan ND McDonell Central
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Eric Ohde 136-00 McDonell Central
2. 12 Trent Sell 133-11 Altoona
3. 11 Conner Mavis 126-09 Elk Mound
4. 12 Alex Komro 121-05 SR Durand
5. 11 Payton Dachel 119-08 PR Bloomer
6. 11 Gabe Naumann 107-06 SR Bloomer
7. 12 Azi Ivkovich 106-05 Altoona
8. 11 Jacob Zeilinger 102-09 PR Durand
9. 12 Koby Gutsch 101-11 Altoona
10. 10 Marquis Kasakaitas 101-05 Elk Mound
11. 11 Connor Mahlum 96-04 Mondovi
12. 9 Fritzy Ullom 93-06 PR Bloomer
13. 11 Kyle Abramson 92-10 Durand
14. 10 Enrique Balderas 91-07 PR Cameron
15. 11 Collin Davis 86-09 PR Cameron
16. Ben Larson 81-00 Mondovi
17. 11 Jake West 79-02 Mondovi
18. 11 Andrew Benson 77-07 Elk Mound
19. 11 Jacob Schemenauer 75-05 SR McDonell Central
20. Matthew Swanson 75-04 Mondovi
21. 9 Wyatt Maukstad 73-07 PR Mondovi
22. Ian Schneider 71-04 Durand
23. 12 Logan Huppert 69-08 Durand
24. 10 Michael Putnam 69-02 Cameron
25. 9 Jalen Lamson 63-02 PR Cameron
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Isaac Bohaty 5-10.00 McDonell Central
2. 11 Tyler Brantner 5-08.00 Elk Mound
3. 12 Anthony Putnam 5-08.00 Cameron
4. 11 Ben Lambele 5-04.00 Elk Mound
5. 9 Brendon Groskopf 5-04.00 PR Cameron
6. 10 Brett Johnson 5-04.00 SR Cameron
7. 10 Rian Flynn 5-02.00 Elk Mound
7. 11 Jake Burch 5-02.00 Flambeau
9. 10 Avery Hoepner 5-00.00 Mondovi
9. 12 Brandon Johnson 5-00.00 SR Bloomer
9. 11 Kobe Humphrey 5-00.00 Durand
-- 9 Austin Thur NH Bloomer
-- 11 Hayden Baughman NH McDonell Central
-- jayden salsbury NH Altoona
-- 9 Kenny Walter NH McDonell Central
-- 11 Alex Nicholson NH Flambeau
-- 11 Trenton Beaudette NH Bloomer
-- 10 Isaac Wegner NH Durand
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
-- 12 Connar Wheeler 12-06.00 PR Northwestern
-- 12 Jon Morley 12-06.00 SR Northwestern
1. 12 Chandler Schreiber 12-00.00 Elk Mound
-- 10 Ethan Jenson 10-06.00 Northwestern
-- 11 Joey Peterson 10-06.00 PR Northwestern
2. 11 Jake Burch 9-06.00 Flambeau
3. 9 Gaelen Young 9-00.00 Elk Mound
4. 9 Colton Bee 9-00.00 Mondovi
5. 10 Ben Halverson 8-00.00 Mondovi
5. 9 Austin George 8-00.00 Mondovi
5. 11 Trenton Beaudette 8-00.00 PR Bloomer
8. 12 Luke Klatt 8-00.00 PR Bloomer
9. 9 Blake Ruff 7-00.00 Bloomer
9. 10 David Meznarich 7-00.00 Cameron
11. 11 Ike Kramschuster 6-00.00 Bloomer
11. 10 Bryce Dummer 6-00.00 Cameron
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Philip Jorstad 19-08.00 PR Bloomer
2. Grayson Knowlton 18-11.50 McDonell Central
3. 12 Hunter Gillett 18-11.00 Cameron
4. 11 Tyler Brantner 18-06.75 Elk Mound
5. 11 Paul Schumacher 18-00.00 SR Bloomer
6. 12 Anthony Putnam 17-10.50 SR Cameron
7. 12 Issac Koehler 17-08.75 PR Altoona
8. 11 Jared Stoll 17-07.00 PR Bloomer
9. 9 JD Bohaty 17-01.75 PR McDonell Central
10. paxton gluch 17-01.00 Altoona
11. 12 Jordan Moultan 17-00.50 PR McDonell Central
12. zayne johnson 17-00.00 Altoona
13. 10 Jacob Gunderson 16-11.50 PR Durand
14. 11 Kobe Humphrey 16-10.25 PR Durand
15. 11 Jaylen Emberson 16-04.00 Elk Mound
16. 10 Logan Johnson 16-01.75 Mondovi
17. 10 Brennen Christopherson 15-07.50 Mondovi
18. 11 Ben Lambele 15-07.00 Elk Mound
19. 11 Aric Jenson 14-08.00 PR Elk Mound
20. 9 Jalen Lamson 13-03.50 PR Cameron
21. 9 Matt Stauffer 12-07.00 PR Cameron
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hunter Gillett 39-07.00 Cameron
2. 11 Tyler Brantner 38-09.75 PR Elk Mound
3. 11 Joey Huffcutt 38-06.00 McDonell Central
4. 12 Issac Koehler 38-05.50 PR Altoona
5. Grayson Knowlton 38-04.00 McDonell Central
6. 9 Owen Schultz 38-01.00 PR Mondovi
7. 10 Jace McMullin 36-09.50 PR Bloomer
8. 9 JD Bohaty 35-08.00 PR McDonell Central
9. 11 Brandon Wilson 35-06.75 SR Flambeau
10. 11 Kobe Humphrey 35-06.00 PR Durand
11. 10 Jake Salm 34-01.75 Cameron
12. 9 Austin Thur 33-08.50 PR Bloomer
13. 10 Braedon Hoecherl 33-04.50 PR Bloomer
14. 10 Enrique Balderas 32-10.00 Cameron
15. 10 Jake Meyer 32-07.25 Altoona
16. zayne johnson 32-07.00 Altoona
17. 9 Lucas Easker 32-06.50 PR Durand
18. paxton gluch 32-05.25 Altoona
19. 11 Aric Jenson 31-10.50 Elk Mound
20. 9 Isaac Rivers 29-05.25 PR Durand
21. 9 Matt Stauffer 28-09.50 PR Cameron
-- 10 Mike Feiereisen ND Flambeau
-- 11 Lance Schwaller ND Flambeau
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kiara Hestad 12.93a Cameron
2. 9 Vanessa Jenneman 13.07a PR Bloomer
3. 12 Kyra Arendt 13.12a SR Bloomer
4. 11 Laken Jones 14.05a SR Bloomer
5. 11 Kourtney Zurbuchen 14.06a PR Elk Mound
6. 10 Syd Simpson 14.08a Elk Mound
7. 11 Brooklyn Mason 14.31a SR Durand
8. 10 Brynn McVey 14.46a PR Elk Mound
9. Serenity Biren 14.52a Altoona
10. 11 Brittny Saffert 14.69a PR Cameron
11. 9 Olivia Bauer 14.79a Durand
12. 10 McKenzie Edwards 14.81a PR Mondovi
13. 9 Kimberly Riegel 15.23a PR Flambeau
14. 9 Annemarie Rider 15.62a McDonell Central
15. Anna Roby 15.76a Mondovi
16. 11 Meranda Richter 16.23a PR Cameron
17. 9 Brielle Simonsen 16.43a McDonell Central
18. 9 Emily Noetzelmann 16.83a PR Mondovi
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Vanessa Jenneman 27.68a PR Bloomer
2. 10 Payton Sevals 28.04a Cameron
3. 10 Chloee Swartz 29.32a SR Bloomer
4. 10 Morgan Kacures 29.54a Mondovi
5. 9 Lauren Brantner 29.83a PR Durand
6. 9 Paige VanSchoonhoven 29.84a PR Elk Mound
7. 11 Kourtney Zurbuchen 29.98a SR Elk Mound
8. 12 Emily Krause 30.08a PR McDonell Central
9. Serenity Biren 30.31a Altoona
10. 11 Maddie Jenson 30.37a Elk Mound
11. 10 Bridget Myers 30.87a Durand
12. 10 Shelby Reyes-Lueptow 30.90a SR Mondovi
13. 12 Olivia Parkhurst 31.34a PR McDonell Central
14. 9 Nicole Pfefferle 34.98a PR Flambeau
15. 9 Shelby Frolik 35.04a PR Cameron
16. 9 Brielle Simonsen 36.03a McDonell Central
17. 9 Emily Noetzelmann 38.80a Mondovi
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kendall Zeman 1:00.29a SR Bloomer
2. 9 Vanessa Jenneman 1:03.48a PR Bloomer
3. 10 Tori Gerber 1:03.60a PR Cameron
4. 9 Maggie Sarauer 1:03.98a PR Bloomer
5. 12 Kristi Springer 1:06.83a PR Altoona
6. 12 Emily Krause 1:07.82a PR McDonell Central
7. 12 Abby Klimek 1:08.62a McDonell Central
8. 9 Lauren Brantner 1:10.71a Durand
9. 11 Libby Adler 1:11.04a Durand
10. 9 Kortnee Halgren 1:11.13a PR Elk Mound
11. 10 Emily Annis 1:12.14a PR Durand
12. 12 Meredith Hainstock 1:15.49a PR Elk Mound
13. 9 Devina Erickson 1:17.05a PR Altoona
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kendall Zeman 2:24.56a Bloomer
2. 10 Rachel Lawton 2:24.85a PR Flambeau
3. 11 Carli Wanink 2:30.45a Cameron
4. 11 Megan Baier 2:39.09a PR Durand
5. 12 Julia Verbick 2:39.92a PR McDonell Central
6. 9 Sadie Matthews 2:41.79a Altoona
7. 10 Sydney Presler 2:42.47a SR Altoona
8. 9 Maddy Marsh 2:49.89a Mondovi
9. 10 Alana Plaszcz 2:50.38a Elk Mound
10. 10 Aspyn Arendt 2:50.83a PR Bloomer
11. 10 Hannah Gillett 2:58.97a SR Cameron
12. 10 Victoria Fasbender 2:59.11a SR Elk Mound
13. 9 Aby Weber 3:06.19a PR Durand
14. 11 Michaela Murphy 3:06.59a PR Cameron
15. 9 Devina Erickson 3:09.08a PR Altoona
16. 10 Amanda Sahm 3:14.17a PR Elk Mound
17. 11 Grace Weinzierl 3:14.74a SR Mondovi
18. 10 Hanna Hollister 3:17.10a PR Elk Mound
19. 12 Helen Rada 3:21.04a PR McDonell Central
20. 10 Ashley Lueck 3:29.60a Bloomer
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Emily Freagon 5:55.86a PR Bloomer
2. 10 Alana Plaszcz 6:14.04a SR Elk Mound
3. 9 Kirstin Martinson 6:14.09a PR Elk Mound
4. 9 Maddy Marsh 6:14.39a PR Mondovi
5. 12 Emily Midthun 6:21.02a SR Altoona
6. 10 Emma Hansen 6:21.54a SR Durand
7. Morgan Parks 6:26.15a Altoona
8. 10 Victoria Fasbender 6:26.79a SR Elk Mound
9. 9 Emma Schrauth 6:28.49a PR Durand
10. 11 Kennedy Robelia 6:31.21a SR Durand
11. 10 Brook Plaszcz 6:38.25a Elk Mound
12. 11 Alex Gaier 7:07.08a PR McDonell Central
13. 9 Jamie Lyons 7:17.38a PR Bloomer
14. 9 Megan Kluge 7:19.62a Mondovi
15. 10 Emily Johnson 7:21.67a Altoona
16. 12 Allie Sanford 7:24.36a PR Altoona
17. 12 Maddie Newton 8:27.56a PR McDonell Central
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rachel Lawton 11:32.73a SR Flambeau
2. 9 Aurora Felonk 14:12.99a Cameron
3. 11 Kennedy Robelia 14:19.97a Durand
4. 11 Grace Mrozinski 14:33.26a SR McDonell Central
5. 9 Taya Schaefer 14:34.47a PR Elk Mound
6. 9 Aubrie Brunner 14:44.05a PR Durand
7. 11 Alex Gaier 15:14.43a SR McDonell Central
8. 11 Claudia Paul 16:05.67a Elk Mound
9. 11 Kayla Patterson 16:06.13a PR Elk Mound
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mariah Hoepner 17.36a Altoona
2. 11 Hannah Cedarblade 17.89a PR Elk Mound
3. 9 Annabel Price 18.32a PR Mondovi
4. 10 Jessica Barr 18.49a PR Bloomer
5. 9 Sierra Tatroe 20.33a PR Cameron
6. 12 Brianda Gettler 20.44a PR Bloomer
7. Leaf Brandt 20.52a Bloomer
8. 10 Gracie Amidon 20.67a Flambeau
9. 11 Emily Winchester 23.35a Elk Mound
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mariah Hoepner 51.55a SR Altoona
2. 11 Hannah Cedarblade 54.33a Elk Mound
3. 10 Emma Hansen 54.89a PR Durand
4. 10 Jessica Barr 55.36a PR Bloomer
5. 11 Emily Winchester 56.25a Elk Mound
6. 10 Annabelle Abbe 57.67a PR McDonell Central
7. 9 Annabel Price 57.99a PR Mondovi
8. 10 Gracie Amidon 59.13a SR Flambeau
9. 12 Meredith Hainstock 1:01.35a SR Elk Mound
10. 9 Ramsey Kraczek 1:02.02a PR Cameron
11. 12 Jasmine Davis 1:07.70a PR McDonell Central
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Brittny Saffert 54.54a Cameron
2 Maddie Jenson 54.94a Elk Mound
3. Relay Team 58.32a Mondovi
4. Relay Team 59.53a Durand
5 Aspyn Arendt 59.79a Bloomer
6 Annemarie Rider 1:02.29a McDonell Central
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Tori Gerber 1:55.68a Cameron
2 Aspyn Arendt 1:58.51a Bloomer
3. Relay Team 2:06.24a Durand
4. Relay Team 2:07.50a Mondovi
5 Annemarie Rider 2:15.42a McDonell Central
-- Kaitlyn Baier
Sarah Sweeney
Hannah Cedarblade
Brynn McVey DQ Elk Mound
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Emily Freagon 4:25.39a Bloomer
2. Relay Team 4:38.04a Durand
3 Kaitlyn Baier 4:50.72a Elk Mound
4 Emily Krause 5:07.63a McDonell Central
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Megan Baier 10:56.37a Durand
2. Relay Team 11:11.38a Altoona
3 Grace Mrozinski 11:25.57a McDonell Central
4 Kennady Sevals 12:19.22a Cameron
5 Meredith Hainstock 12:59.21a Elk Mound
6 Ashley Lueck 13:02.51a Bloomer
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Sierra Raine 31-09.50 PR Bloomer
2. 10 Kylee Lund 31-02.50 PR Mondovi
3. 12 Miranda Lund 31-00.25 SR Mondovi
4. 10 Jasmine Manglos 29-03.00 PR Flambeau
5. 10 Julia Murphy 28-07.00 PR Cameron
6. 10 Emilia Radle 28-06.50 Mondovi
7. 11 Hannah Ullom 28-03.75 PR McDonell Central
8. 11 Kyla Egan 26-05.00 PR Elk Mound
9. 10 Anna Jaeger 26-01.50 Cameron
9. 9 Rachel Smiskey 26-01.50 PR McDonell Central
11. 12 Kristi Springer 26-01.25 PR Altoona
12. 9 Larissa Fossum 25-10.50 PR Bloomer
13. 11 Stephanie Brantner 25-08.25 PR Durand
13. 9 Madysen Opelt 25-08.25 PR Flambeau
15. 11 Lauren Hendel 25-06.50 Durand
16. 9 Paige Traun 25-02.50 PR Durand
17. 10 Payton Schneider 25-01.50 Durand
18. 10 Mackenzie Anderson 24-10.00 PR Durand
19. 12 Carly Eystad 24-08.50 PR McDonell Central
20. 12 Kassie Jain 24-02.50 Elk Mound
21. Danielle Fuentes 23-07.75 Mondovi
22. 10 Abby Kasper 22-07.00 Elk Mound
23. 9 Sam Tellier 22-04.50 PR Flambeau
24. 11 Claudia Paul 21-09.00 Elk Mound
25. Anna Roby 21-06.00 Mondovi
26. 10 Azeb Hayes 20-10.25 PR Durand
27. 11 Kelsey Richter 20-08.00 PR Cameron
28. 10 Taylor Hendricks 20-02.25 PR Durand
29. takaya sell 17-05.75 Altoona
-- 11 Lydia Culver ND Bloomer
-- 9 Sandra Pomonicutt ND Bloomer
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Mikayla Solberg 99-04 Elk Mound
2. 10 Sierra Raine 92-04 Bloomer
3. 12 Miranda Lund 90-02 Mondovi
4. 10 Jasmine Manglos 89-01 PR Flambeau
5. 10 Ali Christopherson 83-08 PR Mondovi
6. 10 Julia Murphy 75-10 PR Cameron
7. 12 Kassie Jain 75-07 Elk Mound
8. 9 chloe Burr 73-11 PR Mondovi
9. 10 Kylee Lund 72-08 Mondovi
10. 9 Larissa Fossum 71-02 Bloomer
11. 10 Payton Schneider 71-00 Durand
12. 10 Anna Jaeger 70-09 Cameron
13. 9 Paige Traun 69-07 PR Durand
14. 10 Mackenzie Anderson 67-05 PR Durand
15. 9 Sierra Kuauffman 65-07 Flambeau
16. Danielle Fuentes 65-03 Mondovi
17. 11 Hannah Ullom 64-05 SR McDonell Central
18. 11 Stephanie Brantner 63-09 PR Durand
19. 10 Taylor Hendricks 63-00 Durand
20. 10 Hannah Simpson 62-04 PR Elk Mound
21. 10 Mercedes Stewart 61-02 Flambeau
22. 11 Kelsey Richter 59-04 PR Cameron
23. 9 Rachel Smiskey 59-02 McDonell Central
24. 11 Lauren Hendel 57-08 Durand
25. 12 Carly Eystad 56-02 McDonell Central
26. 9 Maya Jungwirth 55-07 Durand
27. 9 Autumn Weiss 54-04 Durand
28. 9 Shelby Frolik 54-02 PR Cameron
29. 9 Lexi Johnson 50-06 McDonell Central
30. 10 Azeb Hayes 47-02 Durand
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mariah Hoepner 5-00.00 Altoona
2. 12 Rachel Ohde 4-10.00 McDonell Central
3. 10 Brooke Polzer 4-08.00 Durand
4. 11 Maddie Jenson 4-08.00 SR Elk Mound
5. 10 Hannah Gillett 4-06.00 Cameron
6. 9 Hailey Opachan 4-04.00 Flambeau
7. 10 Madison Polzer 4-04.00 Durand
8. 9 Larissa Fossum 4-02.00 Bloomer
9. 9 Mikki Gillett 4-02.00 Cameron
10. 9 Aby Weber 4-02.00 PR Durand
11. 12 Jasmine Davis 4-00.00 PR McDonell Central
-- 9 Lexi Nechanicky NH Elk Mound
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
-- 10 Abby Nelson 10-00.00 SR Northwestern
1. 10 Jessica Gengler 8-00.00 PR Bloomer
2. 9 Maggie Sarauer 8-00.00 PR Bloomer
-- 11 Emily Nelson 7-00.00 Northwestern
-- 10 Nia Albright 7-00.00 Northwestern
3. 10 Annabelle Abbe 7-00.00 McDonell Central
3. 11 Meranda Richter 7-00.00 Cameron
5. 9 Summer Ruff 6-00.00 PR Bloomer
6. 9 Annabel Price 6-00.00 Mondovi
-- 10 Eleanor Peterson NH Northwestern
-- 11 Katie Daniels NH Cameron
-- 10 Amanda Sahm NH Elk Mound
-- 9 Lizzy Lindquist NH Elk Mound
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kyra Arendt 17-06.00 PR Bloomer
2. 12 Kristi Springer 16-03.00 Altoona
3. 10 Brooke Polzer 15-00.00 Durand
4. 10 Emily Annis 14-07.50 PR Durand
5. 10 Grace Post 14-07.00 Bloomer
6. 11 Kiara Hestad 14-06.50 Cameron
7. 9 Maggie Sarauer 14-03.25 Bloomer
8. Serenity Biren 13-05.50 Altoona
9. 10 Syd Simpson 13-01.00 Elk Mound
10. 10 McKenzie Edwards 12-11.25 Mondovi
11. 12 Emily Krause 12-10.00 McDonell Central
12. 11 Laken Jones 12-04.25 SR Bloomer
13. 9 Sierra Tatroe 12-02.50 Cameron
13. 12 Olivia Parkhurst 12-02.50 McDonell Central
15. 11 Hannah Cedarblade 11-11.50 SR Elk Mound
16. 9 Annemarie Rider 11-08.75 PR McDonell Central
16. 9 Kimberly Riegel 11-08.75 Flambeau
18. 11 Kelsey Richter 11-06.00 Cameron
19. 9 Annabel Price 10-08.25 Mondovi
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kyra Arendt 40-02.50 PR Bloomer
2. 12 Kristi Springer 37-04.00 SR Altoona
3. 10 Brooke Polzer 34-03.25 PR Durand
4. 10 Kenadi Poirier 33-08.00 PR Bloomer
5. 10 Grace Post 32-08.50 PR Bloomer
6. 10 Jessica Barr 31-05.50 PR Bloomer
7. 11 Kiara Hestad 31-01.50 Cameron
8. 12 Sarah Sweeney 29-05.75 Elk Mound
9. 10 Brynn McVey 28-10.25 Elk Mound
10. 10 Gracie Amidon 28-05.00 Flambeau
11. 9 Alyssa vanDoorn 27-11.50 Flambeau
12. 10 McKenzie Edwards 27-08.25 PR Mondovi
13. 9 Mikki Gillett 27-05.00 Cameron
14. 9 chloe Burr 27-00.75 Mondovi
15. 9 Sierra Tatroe 26-11.75 Cameron
-- 12 Rachel Ohde ND McDonell Central