St. Croix Falls Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.64 | SB | Jordan Braund | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.65 | Jordan Braund | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.72 | SB | Riley Henk | 9th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | SB | Grace Klein | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
28.06 | SB | Alaina Driscoll | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.37 | SB | Grace Klein | 3rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:05.30 | Emily Mccurdy | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:10.60 | SB | Addie Mccurdy | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.32 | Anna Klein | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.70 | SB | Anna Klein | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.31 | SB | Lauren Borst | 29th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.20 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.75 | SB | Emily Mccurdy | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.5 | SB | Emily Mccurdy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-3 | SB | Addie Mccurdy | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Anja Erickson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.25 | Sidney Hoverman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10 | Azalea Edwards | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.21 | Ryan Peltz | 38th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.73 | SB | Tony Deluca | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
58.08 | SB | Logan Ross | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.20 | SB | Trevor Lamirande | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.59 | Trevor Lamirande | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.34 | SB | Logan Ross | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.38 | Logan Ross | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.86 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.75 | SB | Logan Ross | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10.25 | SB | Isiah Hoggatt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Ryan Peltz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Layton Borst | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-11 | Sebastian Austad | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |