AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 1
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Avery Yaeger 8 Black River 13.71 4
2 Abby Koch 8 Viroqua MS 14.37 4
3 Tessa Recob 7 Black River 15.19 4
4 Madelyn Gruen 8 Royall Middl 15.23 4
5 Autumn Coleman 8 Brookwood MS 15.30 2
6 Anna Pieper 7 Cashton Midd 15.48 4
7 Kristin Berg 8 Brookwood MS 15.52 4
8 Hailey Sedelbauer 8 Black River 15.64 4
9 Malory Knudtson 7 Royall Middl 15.84 3
10 Mercedes Peterson 7 Viroqua MS 16.13 2
11 Molly Walker 7 New Lisbon m 16.31 4
12 Karlei Brennan 6 Bangor Black 16.35 3
13 Madi Hansbery 6 Cashton Midd 16.44 3
14 Siri Anderson 6 Bangor Black 16.96 1
15 Mayla Engebretson 7 Black River 17.08 3
16 Maggie Muehlenkamp 7 Brookwood MS 17.14 3
17 Peighton Dalberg 7 New Lisbon m 17.20 1
18 Katie Alderson 7 Cashton Midd 17.29 3
18 Kala Tollefson 7 Viroqua MS 17.29 1
20 Anna Zavala 8 Necedah Midd 17.32 1
21 Ireland Granger 7 New Lisbon m 17.97 2
22 Mackenzie Schlafer 7 Brookwood MS 18.31 3
23 Aliveah Halverson 7 Viroqua MS 18.35 1
24 Reba Flock 6 Cashton Midd 18.70 3
25 Ella Hansen 6 Bangor Black 18.74 2
26 Mackenzie Shankle 8 New Lisbon m 19.51 2
27 Beth Hinchley 6 Necedah Midd 19.67 2
28 Jocelyn Meyer 6 Bangor Black 20.78 1
29 Olivia Heesch 7 Royall Middl 20.81 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Braylee Hyatt 7 Cashton Midd 29.17 4
2 McKenzie Woods 8 Brookwood MS 30.27 4
3 Bailey Diehn 7 Black River 30.68 2
4 Autumn Coleman 8 Brookwood MS 31.66 4
5 Cora Brandau 7 Brookwood MS 31.79 4
6 Becca Hudson 8 Black River 32.77 4
7 Vivian Miller 8 Black River 33.13 4
8 Lily Witt 7 Brookwood MS 33.17 4
9 Maddie Hamm 8 Viroqua MS 33.63 4
10 Amber Hoeft 6 Cashton Midd 34.50 3
11 Leslie Daines 6 Bangor Black 34.52 3
12 Linnea Peterson 7 Viroqua MS 34.66 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 2
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Girls 200 Meter Dash
13 Siri Anderson 6 Bangor Black 35.26 2
14 Adrian Bible 8 Black River 35.68 2
15 Katie Larkin 6 Bangor Black 36.00 3
16 Allison Zube 7 Viroqua MS 37.80 1
17 Katie Alderson 7 Cashton Midd 37.84 3
18 Madi Hansbery 6 Cashton Midd 37.91 3
19 Peighton Dalberg 7 New Lisbon m 39.02 3
20 Julissa Strait 6 New Lisbon m 40.03 3
21 Lizzy Arbanas 7 Necedah Midd 41.59 3
22 Beth Hinchley 6 Necedah Midd 42.34 2
23 Gracelyn Frederick-Schau 7 Bangor Black 46.74 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordyn Briggs 8 Black River 1:08.04 3
2 Megan Jones 7 New Lisbon m 1:08.57 2
3 Meghan Nelson 7 Brookwood MS 1:08.77 3
4 Mikayla McGinnis 6 Brookwood MS 1:11.61 3
5 Laurel Adams 8 Cashton Midd 1:12.36 3
6 Kimberlee Downing 8 Brookwood MS 1:13.93 3
7 Bailey Diehn 7 Black River 1:14.07 1
8 Sadie Perrigo 8 Bangor Black 1:14.14 2
9 Erika Brendel 8 Viroqua MS 1:14.49 2
10 Natalie Kadrmas 6 Bangor Black 1:15.68 1
11 Nola Karwoski 7 Viroqua MS 1:17.78 1
12 Margarita Silva 7 Brookwood MS 1:18.44 1
13 Mercedes Peterson 7 Viroqua MS 1:19.97 1
14 Amber Hoeft 6 Cashton Midd 1:25.97 3
15 Maggie Olson 6 Bangor Black 1:27.42 2
16 Julia Boisen 6 Cashton Midd 1:28.04 3
17 Aliveah Halverson 7 Viroqua MS 1:29.04 2
18 Vivian Colon 7 Black River 1:41.18 2
19 Makenna Wilson 8 Bangor Black 1:42.19 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lainey Teynor 8 Brookwood MS 2:43.71
2 Katie Gruen 7 Brookwood MS 2:53.52
3 Kaylynn Peterson 7 Brookwood MS 2:55.99
4 Autumn Brandau 7 Brookwood MS 2:57.83
5 Paige Hoeft 8 Cashton Midd 3:02.28
6 Celia Amrhein 8 Viroqua MS 3:06.56
7 Ava Zahm 8 Viroqua MS 3:08.16
8 Kadie Larry 7 Viroqua MS 3:08.22
9 Stephanie Voshell 8 Bangor Black 3:16.71
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 3
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Girls 800 Meter Run
10 Kate Gronemus 6 Cashton Midd 3:20.63
11 Julia Boisen 6 Cashton Midd 3:44.09
12 Vivian Colon 7 Black River 4:08.60
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Makayla Nortman 8 Black River 6:20.87
2 Kaylynn Peterson 7 Brookwood MS 6:21.36
3 Kimberlee Downing 8 Brookwood MS 6:25.00
4 Kate Gronemus 6 Cashton Midd 6:55.93
5 Kadie Larry 7 Viroqua MS 6:56.22
6 Abby Diehl 8 Viroqua MS 7:08.04
7 Molly Bachmann 8 Bangor Black 7:14.98
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Madisyn Herman 8 Bangor Black 17.95 3
2 Deyonna Jones 8 Royall Middl 18.48 3
3 Meghan Nelson 7 Brookwood MS 18.84 3
4 Joeryn Friet 7 Bangor Black 18.87 3
5 Summer Rufsholm 8 Black River 19.13 3
6 Tapenga Tegelman 8 Necedah Midd 19.47 1
7 Megan Jones 7 New Lisbon m 19.89 2
8 Marissa Kruckeberg 7 Royall Middl 20.28 2
9 Ella Sciborski 7 Black River 20.49 2
10 Sandra Canelo 8 Brookwood MS 20.93 3
11 Alycia Felch 6 Bangor Black 21.03 1
12 Grace Leis 7 Cashton Midd 21.05 3
13 Abby Kast 7 Cashton Midd 21.30 3
14 Maddie Hamm 8 Viroqua MS 21.34 1
15 Sierra Campbell 7 Black River 21.48 2
16 Mikayla McGinnis 6 Brookwood MS 22.03 1
17 Avory Gazdecki 7 Black River 22.05 1
18 Anna Zavala 8 Necedah Midd 22.12 2
19 Haley Nevin 8 Brookwood MS 22.21 2
20 Jade Hollar 8 Royall Middl 22.97 2
21 Abi Wileman 8 Viroqua MS 22.99 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Viroqua MS 56.86
1) Jessica Anderson 8 2) Gracie Wagemester 8
3) Aaliyah Fox 7 4) Abby Koch 8
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 4
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
2 Bangor Black 57.08
1) Natalie Althoff 8 2) Megan Marr 7
3) Olivia Schroeder 7 4) Madisyn Herman 8
3 Cashton Middle School 58.35
1) Taylor Bayer 7 2) Braylee Hyatt 7
3) Ella Brueggen 7 4) Emma Leis 8
4 Royall Middle School 1:03.14
1) Jade Hollar 8 2) Cailey Simons 7
3) Drew Vlasak 7 4) Mallory Ruland 7
5 Necedah Middle School 1:06.19
1) Lizzy Arbanas 7 2) Natalie Bottensek 7
3) Lyndsey Saunders 8 4) Paige Lowery 7
6 Brookwood MS 1:08.61
1) Sandra Canelo 8 2) Mackenzie Schlafer 7
3) Rita Downing 7 4) Tyana Maines 7
7 New Lisbon middle School 1:08.63
1) Ireland Granger 7 2) Julissa Strait 6
3) Molly Walker 7 4) Megan Jones 7
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bangor Black 2:04.78
1) Lauren Kadrmas 8 2) Stephanie Voshell 8
3) Leslie Daines 6 4) Megan Marr 7
2 Brookwood MS 2:05.25
1) Haley Nevin 8 2) Kristin Berg 8
3) Cora Brandau 7 4) McKenzie Woods 8
3 Cashton Middle School 2:07.76
1) Lily Gronemus 8 2) Taylor Lukaszewski 8
3) Paige Olson 8 4) Cortnee Peterson 8
4 Royall Middle School 2:07.90
1) Madelyn Gruen 8 2) Emma Green 8
3) Addy Saunders 8 4) Marissa Kruckeberg 7
5 Black River Falls Middle 2:10.18
1) Becca Hudson 8 2) Gabbi Pardoe 8
3) Ella Sciborski 7 4) Hailey Sedelbauer 8
6 Necedah Middle School 2:12.84
1) Tapenga Tegelman 8 2) Natalie Bottensek 7
3) Lyndsey Saunders 8 4) Paige Lowery 7
7 Viroqua MS 2:16.02
1) Juliette Getter 7 2) Sydney Burkhardt 7
3) Kala Tollefson 7 4) Autumn Butenhoff 8
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 5
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cashton Middle School 4:50.32
1) Laurel Adams 8 2) Lily Gronemus 8
3) Paige Olson 8 4) Paige Hoeft 8
2 Brookwood MS 4:50.82
1) Tierra Kaiser 7 2) Katie Gruen 7
3) Autumn Brandau 7 4) Trinitey Downing 7
3 Royall Middle School 5:04.70
1) Emma Green 8 2) Cailey Simons 7
3) Addy Saunders 8 4) Deyonna Jones 8
4 Black River Falls Middle 5:10.68
1) Arika Bird 7 2) Sierra Campbell 7
3) Summer Rufsholm 8 4) Betsy Olson 8
5 Viroqua MS 5:15.23
1) Erika Brendel 8 2) Ava Zahm 8
3) Celia Amrhein 8 4) Abby Diehl 8
6 Bangor Black 5:16.71
1) Molly Bachmann 8 2) Alycia Felch 6
3) Natalie Kadrmas 6 4) Olivia Schroeder 7
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paige Olson 8 Cashton Midd 4-06.00
2 Deyonna Jones 8 Royall Middl J4-06.00
3 Madelyn Gruen 8 Royall Middl 4-04.00
3 McKenzie Woods 8 Brookwood MS 4-04.00
5 Kristin Berg 8 Brookwood MS J4-04.00
5 Lily Gronemus 8 Cashton Midd J4-04.00
7 Aaliyah Fox 7 Viroqua MS J4-04.00
8 Alycia Felch 6 Bangor Black 4-02.00
8 Jessica Anderson 8 Viroqua MS 4-02.00
8 Vivian Miller 8 Black River 4-02.00
8 Lainey Teynor 8 Brookwood MS 4-02.00
8 Gabbi Pardoe 8 Black River 4-02.00
8 Jordyn Briggs 8 Black River 4-02.00
8 Addy Saunders 8 Royall Middl 4-02.00
8 Amira Greengrass 8 Black River 4-02.00
16 Taylor Lukaszewski 8 Cashton Midd 4-00.00
16 Tierra Kaiser 7 Brookwood MS 4-00.00
16 Paige Hoeft 8 Cashton Midd 4-00.00
19 Erika Brendel 8 Viroqua MS 3-06.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 6
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Natalie Althoff 8 Bangor Black 7-06.00
2 Sydney Burkhardt 7 Viroqua MS 7-00.00
3 Juliette Getter 7 Viroqua MS J7-00.00
4 Joeryn Friet 7 Bangor Black 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Natalie Althoff 8 Bangor Black 14-01.00
2 Megan Marr 7 Bangor Black 13-00.00
3 Braylee Hyatt 7 Cashton Midd 12-09.00
4 Mallory Ruland 7 Royall Middl 11-09.00
5 Megan Jones 7 New Lisbon m 11-06.00
6 Trinitey Downing 7 Brookwood MS 11-01.00
7 Cailey Simons 7 Royall Middl 11-00.00
8 Lily Witt 7 Brookwood MS J11-00.00
9 Amber Hoeft 6 Cashton Midd 10-11.00
10 Drew Vlasak 7 Royall Middl 10-09.00
11 Abby Kast 7 Cashton Midd 10-03.00
12 Mayla Engebretson 7 Black River 10-01.00
12 Emma Green 8 Royall Middl 10-01.00
14 Adrian Bible 8 Black River 9-11.00
14 Ella Janisch 6 Bangor Black 9-11.00
16 Linnea Peterson 7 Viroqua MS 9-09.00
17 Sadie Perrigo 8 Bangor Black 9-07.00
18 Peighton Dalberg 7 New Lisbon m 9-04.00
19 Nola Karwoski 7 Viroqua MS 9-03.00
20 Margarita Silva 7 Brookwood MS 8-11.00
21 Audrie Nelson 8 Black River 8-10.00
22 Betsy Olson 8 Black River 8-08.00
23 Allison Zube 7 Viroqua MS 7-08.00
24 Maggie Muehlenkamp 7 Brookwood MS 7-01.00
25 Julissa Strait 6 New Lisbon m 6-11.00
26 Beth Hinchley 6 Necedah Midd 6-03.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joeryn Friet 7 Bangor Black 31-08.50
2 Lauren Kadrmas 8 Bangor Black 30-06.50
3 Autumn Coleman 8 Brookwood MS 27-11.00
4 Meghan Nelson 7 Brookwood MS 27-06.50
5 Gracie Wagemester 8 Viroqua MS 27-03.00
6 Marissa Kruckeberg 7 Royall Middl 27-02.00
7 Madisyn Herman 8 Bangor Black 25-06.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 7
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Girls Triple Jump
8 Taylor Bayer 7 Cashton Midd 25-0.50
9 Emma Leis 8 Cashton Midd 24-10.00
10 Summer Rufsholm 8 Black River 24-07.00
11 Drew Vlasak 7 Royall Middl 24-05.00
12 Tessa Recob 7 Black River 21-08.50
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ella Brueggen 7 Cashton Midd 24-08.00
2 Natalie Bottensek 7 Necedah Midd 24-06.50
3 Cora Brandau 7 Brookwood MS 23-03.50
4 Allison Giroux 8 Black River 23-02.00
5 Malory Knudtson 7 Royall Middl 23-00.00
6 Mackenzie Shankle 8 New Lisbon m 22-02.50
7 Analicia Lopez 7 Black River 20-11.00
8 Ella Janisch 6 Bangor Black 20-01.50
9 Lizzy Arbanas 7 Necedah Midd 19-11.50
10 Autumn Butenhoff 8 Viroqua MS 19-08.50
11 Jade Hollar 8 Royall Middl 19-07.00
12 Alexis Pasch 7 Brookwood MS 19-06.50
13 Olivia Heesch 7 Royall Middl 19-05.00
14 Madeline Janisch 8 Bangor Black 18-11.00
15 Theta Dal Cerro 8 Black River 18-10.00
16 Mackenzie Schlafer 7 Brookwood MS 17-08.00
17 Molly Walker 7 New Lisbon m 17-04.00
18 Kiera Rogalla 7 Brookwood MS 16-0.50
19 Karlei Brennan 6 Bangor Black 15-03.50
20 Ireland Granger 7 New Lisbon m 14-08.50
21 Madi Hansbery 6 Cashton Midd 14-05.00
22 Gracelyn Frederick-Schau 7 Bangor Black 14-03.50
23 Keona Mickelson 6 Cashton Midd 13-05.50
24 Reba Flock 6 Cashton Midd 11-03.50
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lauren Kadrmas 8 Bangor Black 73-10
2 Mallory Ruland 7 Royall Middl 70-04
3 Avery Yaeger 8 Black River 64-03
4 Lainey Teynor 8 Brookwood MS 57-04
5 Analicia Lopez 7 Black River 56-03
6 Mackenzie Shankle 8 New Lisbon m 54-08
7 Molly Walker 7 New Lisbon m 53-06
8 Malory Knudtson 7 Royall Middl 53-05
9 Madeline Janisch 8 Bangor Black 52-04
10 Allison Giroux 8 Black River 51-01
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 8
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Girls Discus Throw
11 Kiera Rogalla 7 Brookwood MS 50-04
12 Alexis Pasch 7 Brookwood MS 48-08
13 Paige Lowery 7 Necedah Midd 47-00
14 Ireland Granger 7 New Lisbon m 44-03
14 Olivia Heesch 7 Royall Middl 44-03
14 Tapenga Tegelman 8 Necedah Midd 44-03
17 Grace Leis 7 Cashton Midd 44-02
18 Kate Gronemus 6 Cashton Midd 41-09
19 Keona Mickelson 6 Cashton Midd 37-08
20 Ella Hansen 6 Bangor Black 36-03
21 Theta Dal Cerro 8 Black River 32-02
22 Makenna Wilson 8 Bangor Black 30-08
23 Kylee Dukelow 7 Necedah Midd 19-08
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 1
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dan Peterson 8 Brookwood MS 12.22 4
2 Ethan Dvorak 8 New Lisbon m 13.70 4
3 Matt Engebretson 8 Black River 14.24 4
4 Ashton Michek 8 Bangor Black 14.33 1
5 Austin Winker 8 Viroqua MS 14.51 4
6 Brady Hemmersbach 6 Cashton Midd 14.55 4
7 Emmanuel Alcantar 7 Brookwood MS 14.82 4
8 Jake Wall 6 Cashton Midd 14.84 3
9 Nathan Maracek 8 Black River 14.91 4
10 Brandon Gilbertson 7 Bangor Black 14.94 3
11 Dominic Bohn 8 Necedah Midd 15.15 2
12 Gunner Ellenburg 8 Bangor Black 15.18 1
13 Jayden Young 8 Royall Middl 15.25 3
14 Ian Corr 8 Viroqua MS 15.52 1
15 Blaise Texley 6 Necedah Midd 15.61 2
16 Jake Cox 6 New Lisbon m 15.73 2
17 Hunter Lechner 7 Black River 15.77 4
18 Devin Johnson 8 Black River 15.91 3
19 Jack Herried 6 Necedah Midd 15.93 2
20 Arturo Acosta 6 Bangor Black 16.67 1
21 Steven Wedwick 7 Viroqua MS 17.03 3
22 Matthew Bennett 7 New Lisbon m 17.14 2
23 Jeremiah Woolhouse 7 Cashton Midd 17.29 2
24 Jayce Newman 8 Royall Middl 18.48 3
25 Alex Hite 6 Necedah Midd 19.02 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jaydon Kolterman 8 Brookwood MS 26.59 4
2 Nathaniel McKee 8 Black River 27.50 4
3 Nikita Shankle 7 New Lisbon m 29.67 2
4 Noah Cilley 7 Royall Middl 30.14 4
5 Jesse James Gibson 8 Royall Middl 30.22 3
6 Frank Wildes 8 Brookwood MS 30.57 1
7 Jake Wall 6 Cashton Midd 30.82 4
8 Emmanuel Alcantar 7 Brookwood MS 31.14 4
9 Levi Lamb 7 Royall Middl 31.36 3
10 Brian Higuet 8 Black River 31.40 4
11 Brandon Gilbertson 7 Bangor Black 32.49 3
12 Noah Hemmersbach 6 Cashton Midd 33.07 4
13 Ben Lockman 7 Bangor Black 33.15 2
14 Lucas Reed 6 Bangor Black 33.89 1
15 Dominic Bohn 8 Necedah Midd 34.19 3
16 Jack Herried 6 Necedah Midd 35.29 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 2
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Boys 200 Meter Dash
17 Gabe VonRuden 6 Cashton Midd 35.41 4
18 Jake Cox 6 New Lisbon m 35.55 3
19 Aryn Lochen 6 Bangor Black 36.56 3
20 Jeremiah Woolhouse 7 Cashton Midd 36.83 3
21 William Van Hoof 7 Necedah Midd 39.34 2
22 Alex Hite 6 Necedah Midd 40.56 2
23 Trenton Schroeder 7 New Lisbon m 42.12 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nikita Shankle 7 New Lisbon m 1:00.45 3
2 Carson Lor 8 Bangor Black 1:02.98 3
3 Isaias Cruz 8 Brookwood MS 1:03.20 3
4 Brett Hemmersbach 6 Cashton Midd 1:05.99 3
5 Wyatt Tennant 7 Black River 1:06.56 3
6 Gavin Benzing 7 Bangor Black 1:07.28 2
7 Frank Wildes 8 Brookwood MS 1:08.37 2
8 Levi Lamb 7 Royall Middl 1:10.95 2
9 John Hughes 7 Black River 1:14.42 3
10 Blaise Texley 6 Necedah Midd 1:15.45 3
11 Sam Crenshaw 6 Bangor Black 1:15.59 1
12 Alex Suhr 6 New Lisbon m 1:18.15 1
13 Ashton Grubb 8 Royall Middl 1:19.72 2
14 Riley Verken 7 Cashton Midd 1:20.37 2
15 Jack Schlesner 6 Cashton Midd 1:21.93 2
16 William Van Hoof 7 Necedah Midd 1:23.80 1
17 Ryder Brown 7 Black River 1:24.66 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dan Peterson 8 Brookwood MS 2:18.86
2 Chris Hart 7 New Lisbon m 2:35.11
3 Connor Butzler 6 Cashton Midd 2:35.45
4 Ashton Pfaff 7 New Lisbon m 2:40.07
5 Nolan Michek 6 Bangor Black 2:51.94
6 Nolan Langrehr 6 Bangor Black 2:55.91
7 Jacob Hanratty 8 Royall Middl 2:57.97
8 Arturo Acosta 6 Bangor Black 2:59.00
9 Caleb Uksas 8 Necedah Midd 2:59.82
10 Alex Suhr 6 New Lisbon m 3:05.11
11 Chase Olson 6 Cashton Midd 3:11.91
12 Jack Schlesner 6 Cashton Midd 3:21.52
13 Carson Wilhorn 7 Necedah Midd 4:12.41
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 3
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Isaias Cruz 8 Brookwood MS 5:27.67
2 Connor Butzler 6 Cashton Midd 5:41.05
3 Ashton Pfaff 7 New Lisbon m 5:50.38
4 Ben King 7 Necedah Midd 6:07.13
5 Henry Urch 7 Viroqua MS 6:08.01
6 Cordell Funmaker 8 Black River 6:08.90
7 Jacob Hanratty 8 Royall Middl 6:25.71
8 Pierce Marriott 7 Brookwood MS 6:27.25
9 Evan Palamaruk 8 Royall Middl 6:41.56
10 Ethan David 8 Necedah Midd 6:50.84
11 Colton Brezany 8 Bangor Black 6:54.79
12 Gavyn Wuerzberger 6 Cashton Midd 7:21.22
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jaydon Kolterman 8 Brookwood MS 16.89 2
2 Ethan Palamaruk 8 Royall Middl 17.48 2
3 Jackson Hilden 8 Cashton Midd 17.97 2
4 Chris Hart 7 New Lisbon m 18.86 1
5 Ryan Leum 7 Viroqua MS 19.80 2
6 Ashton Grubb 8 Royall Middl 20.07 1
7 Evan Voss 7 Black River 20.88 2
8 Matthew Cox 7 New Lisbon m 21.25 1
9 Cody Campbell 7 Viroqua MS 21.42 2
10 Edgar Arriola-Mosqueda 6 Cashton Midd 21.43 2
11 Pierce Marriott 7 Brookwood MS 21.56 1
12 Riley Verken 7 Cashton Midd 21.83 2
13 Triston NeCollins 8 Viroqua MS 21.91 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cashton Middle School 53.20
1) Dylan Bayer 8 2) Logan Perry 8
3) Bryan Rivera-Gonzalex 8 4) Alec Wall 8
2 Black River Falls Middle 53.92
1) Trey Cowley 7 2) Cooper Peterson 8
3) Matt Engebretson 8 4) John Hughes 7
3 New Lisbon middle School 54.59
1) Chris Hart 7 2) Ethan Dvorak 8
3) Ashton Pfaff 7 4) Nikita Shankle 7
4 Bangor Black 56.10
1) Evan Wolfe 8 2) Christopher Najera 8
3) Lucas Horman 6 4) Nolan Langrehr 6
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 4
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
5 Necedah Middle School 57.16
1) Josiah Hansen 8 2) Mekhi Baratj 8
3) Jude DeGuire 7 4) Chris McGarey 8
6 Royall Middle School 58.24
1) Jesse James Gibson 8 2) Evan Palamaruk 8
3) Noah Cilley 7 4) Nicolas Moore 7
7 Viroqua MS 1:07.13
1) Ian Corr 8 2) Steven Wedwick 7
3) Carter Roels 7 4) Gavin Brevik 8
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Royall Middle School 1:55.06
1) Avery Brandau 8 2) Ethan Palamaruk 8
3) Dalton Pasch 8 4) Rodrigo Garcia 7
2 Necedah Middle School 1:57.39
1) Josiah Hansen 8 2) Mekhi Baratj 8
3) Jude DeGuire 7 4) Chris McGarey 8
3 Bangor Black 2:05.53
1) Ben Lockman 7 2) Clayton Lyga 7
3) Preston Krathochvill 6 4) Lucas Horman 6
4 Viroqua MS 2:05.89
1) Preston Buroker 7 2) Cody Campbell 7
3) Gavin Brevik 8 4) Ryan Leum 7
5 Black River Falls Middle 2:13.47
1) Brent Bue 7 2) Devin Johnson 8
3) Nathan Maracek 8 4) Nathaniel McKee 8
6 New Lisbon middle School 2:13.76
1) Alex Suhr 6 2) Jake Cox 6
3) Mason Turner 8 4) Matthew Cox 7
-- Cashton Middle School DQ
1) Edgar Arriola-Mosqueda 6 2) Ethan Klinkner 6
3) Noah Hemmersbach 6 4) Gabe VonRuden 6
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cashton Middle School 4:15.40
1) Brady Hemmersbach 6 2) Brett Hemmersbach 6
3) Logan Perry 8 4) Alec Wall 8
2 Royall Middle School 4:30.65
1) Avery Brandau 8 2) Dalton Pasch 8
3) Nicolas Moore 7 4) Rodrigo Garcia 7
3 Black River Falls Middle 4:57.14
1) Cordell Funmaker 8 2) Brian Higuet 8
3) Avalon Falcon 7 4) Ryder Brown 7
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 5
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
4 Bangor Black 4:58.93
1) Gavin Benzing 7 2) Lucas Reed 6
3) Carson Lor 8 4) Nolan Michek 6
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ethan Dvorak 8 New Lisbon m 5-04.00
2 Jackson Hilden 8 Cashton Midd 4-10.00
2 Chris Hart 7 New Lisbon m 4-10.00
2 Jack Schlesner 6 Cashton Midd 4-10.00
2 Ashton Pfaff 7 New Lisbon m 4-10.00
2 Austin Winker 8 Viroqua MS 4-10.00
2 Ashton Michek 8 Bangor Black 4-10.00
8 Jesse James Gibson 8 Royall Middl 4-08.00
9 Levi Lamb 7 Royall Middl 4-06.00
9 Ashton Grubb 8 Royall Middl 4-06.00
11 Nolan Michek 6 Bangor Black 4-04.00
11 Ian Corr 8 Viroqua MS 4-04.00
13 Connor Butzler 6 Cashton Midd 4-02.00
14 Sam Crenshaw 6 Bangor Black 4-00.00
14 Brady Hemmersbach 6 Cashton Midd 4-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cooper Peterson 8 Black River 8-00.00
2 Evan Wolfe 8 Bangor Black J8-00.00
3 Preston Buroker 7 Viroqua MS 7-06.00
4 Matt Engebretson 8 Black River J7-06.00
5 Wyatt Tennant 7 Black River J7-06.00
6 Carson Lor 8 Bangor Black 7-00.00
7 Carter Roels 7 Viroqua MS 6-06.00
-- Hunter Lechner 7 Black River NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dan Peterson 8 Brookwood MS 16-01.00
2 Rodrigo Garcia 7 Royall Middl 15-02.00
3 Trey Cowley 7 Black River 14-10.00
4 Isaias Cruz 8 Brookwood MS 14-05.00
5 Lucas Reed 6 Bangor Black 13-08.00
6 Dalton Pasch 8 Royall Middl 13-06.00
7 Noah Cilley 7 Royall Middl 13-03.00
8 Nikita Shankle 7 New Lisbon m 13-01.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 6
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Boys Long Jump
9 Frank Wildes 8 Brookwood MS 12-10.00
10 Avery Brandau 8 Royall Middl 12-09.00
11 Emmanuel Alcantar 7 Brookwood MS 12-03.00
12 Nolan Langrehr 6 Bangor Black 12-01.00
13 Ben King 7 Necedah Midd 12-00.00
14 Preston Krathochvill 6 Bangor Black 11-10.00
15 Jack Herried 6 Necedah Midd 11-08.00
16 Jake Cox 6 New Lisbon m 11-07.00
17 Preston Buroker 7 Viroqua MS 11-06.50
18 Alex Suhr 6 New Lisbon m 11-02.00
18 Brian Higuet 8 Black River 11-02.00
20 Chris McGarey 8 Necedah Midd 11-00.00
20 Aryn Lochen 6 Bangor Black 11-00.00
22 Noah Hemmersbach 6 Cashton Midd 9-10.00
22 Gabe VonRuden 6 Cashton Midd 9-10.00
24 Ryder Brown 7 Black River 9-08.00
25 William Van Hoof 7 Necedah Midd 9-06.00
26 Matthew Bennett 7 New Lisbon m 9-05.00
27 Jeremiah Woolhouse 7 Cashton Midd 8-11.00
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evan Wolfe 8 Bangor Black 34-08.00
2 Ashton Michek 8 Bangor Black 30-07.50
3 Gunner Ellenburg 8 Bangor Black 30-0.50
4 Jackson Hilden 8 Cashton Midd J30-0.50
5 Jacob Hanratty 8 Royall Middl 28-04.00
6 Austin Winker 8 Viroqua MS 28-02.00
7 Henry Urch 7 Viroqua MS 28-01.00
8 Nicolas Moore 7 Royall Middl 27-03.50
9 Ethan Klinkner 6 Cashton Midd 27-01.00
10 Clayton Lyga 7 Bangor Black 26-09.00
11 Nathan Maracek 8 Black River 25-03.50
12 Carson Wilhorn 7 Necedah Midd 20-09.50
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bryan Rivera 8 Cashton Midd 41-05.00
2 Bobby Cogswell 8 Black River 39-05.00
3 Logan Perry 8 Cashton Midd 38-06.50
4 Jayden Young 8 Royall Middl 33-05.50
5 Wilbur Blackdeer 7 Black River 31-02.00
6 Landen Freismuth 8 Bangor Black 31-01.50
7 Josiah Hansen 8 Necedah Midd 31-00.00
8 Christopher Najera 8 Bangor Black 30-08.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:30 PM 5/17/18 Page 7
Bangor Deb Craig Invitational
Bangor High School
Bangor, Wisconsin - 5/17/18
Results
....Boys Shot Put
9 Andrew Rave 7 Black River 29-08.00
10 Mason Turner 8 New Lisbon m 27-07.00
11 Jayce Newman 8 Royall Middl 26-06.50
12 Caleb Uksas 8 Necedah Midd 26-06.00
13 Mekhi Baratj 8 Necedah Midd 25-01.50
14 David Becker 7 Black River 22-06.50
15 Irving Diaz 6 Cashton Midd 21-04.50
16 Nathaniel Hartley 6 Bangor Black 20-09.00
17 Caleb Hemmersbach 6 Bangor Black 18-08.00
18 Trenton Schroeder 7 New Lisbon m 18-02.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bobby Cogswell 8 Black River 113-03
2 Landen Freismuth 8 Bangor Black 106-01
3 Mason Turner 8 New Lisbon m 100-00
4 Christopher Najera 8 Bangor Black 91-01
5 Jacob Blackdeer 8 Black River 90-09
6 Jayden Young 8 Royall Middl 88-06
7 Ethan David 8 Necedah Midd 82-04
8 Wilbur Blackdeer 7 Black River 79-08
9 Jayce Newman 8 Royall Middl 73-09
10 Blaise Texley 6 Necedah Midd 65-08
11 Dominic Bohn 8 Necedah Midd 62-05
12 Nathaniel Hartley 6 Bangor Black 61-04
13 David Becker 7 Black River 57-11
14 Irving Diaz 6 Cashton Midd 51-11
15 Gavyn Wuerzberger 6 Cashton Midd 47-03
16 Dayne Munson 8 Cashton Midd 42-08
17 Trenton Schroeder 7 New Lisbon m 42-04
18 Caleb Hemmersbach 6 Bangor Black 39-10
19 Matthew Bennett 7 New Lisbon m 39-02
20 Alex Hite 6 Necedah Midd 29-01