--------------------------------------- 1
Bonduel Invitational
September 11, 2018
========== BOYS TEAM SCORE ==========
========== Middle School ==========
1. 38 Shawano Community ( 12:48 1:04:00 1:41)
====================================
1 2 Alec White 8 11:55
2 4 Ethan Onesti 7 12:16
3 8 Will Chelberg 7 13:05
4 9 Andon Chelberg 7 13:08
5 15 Aidan Preston 8 13:36
6 ( 17) Connor Chelberg 7 13:44
7 ( 29) Reed Lucas 7 14:52
2. 95 Hortonville/Greenvill ( 13:59 1:09:53 1:32)
====================================
1 12 Conor Meyer 8 13:21
2 13 Tommy Rose 8 13:23
3 19 Blake Radish 8 14:08
4 20 Eathon Lund 7 14:08
5 31 Alex Ratchman 7 14:53
6 ( 37) Noah Kramer 8 15:10
7 ( 44) Mason Lehmkuhl 8 15:27
3. 121 Gillett MS ( 14:03 1:10:11 5:36)
====================================
1 1 Alex Peterson 8 11:53
2 3 Evan Peterson 8 12:15
3 11 Ben Matczak 7 13:21
4 38 Wyatt Wilz 7 15:13
5 68 Zander Davis 6 17:29
4. 124 Menominee Indian MS ( 14:26 1:12:10 2:20)
====================================
1 7 Isiah Moss 8 12:59
2 21 Lloyd Reevis 8 14:26
3 23 Gordon Cornelius 7 14:29
4 32 Barron Waupoose 7 14:57
5 41 Anthony Corn 7 15:19
6 ( 43) Ryan Cox 6 15:23
7 ( 56) Evan Wilber 7 16:10
5. 165 Omro ( 14:49 1:14:05 3:29)
====================================
1 5 Caleb Joachim 8 12:44
2 24 Brady Hager 8 14:32
3 26 Mason Gruss 6 14:34
4 53 Jonah Brey 7 16:02
5 57 Landon Foust 7 16:13
6 ( 66) Elijah Binder 7 16:56
7 ( 67) Ryan Courter 8 17:18
6. 192 Oconto MS ( 15:11 1:15:53 0:58)
====================================
1 25 Ethan Wusterbarth 6 14:33
2 35 Bryton Fuller 8 15:06
3 39 Jackson Martin 7 15:15
--------------------------------------- 2
4 46 Cooper Campshure 6 15:28
5 47 Grant Simon 5 15:31
6 ( 59) Devon Bostwick 6 16:26
7 ( 63) Fisher Klein 6 16:50
7. 206 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H ( 15:24 1:16:59 1:26)
====================================
1 27 Justin Buschke 8 14:40
2 33 Ted Emmert 8 14:57
3 40 Noah Bortle 8 15:17
4 51 Hunter Schlueter 8 15:59
5 55 Charles Wentworth 7 16:06
6 ( 74) Keither Jepson 8 17:54
8. 218 Bonduel ( 16:47 1:23:53 10:56)
====================================
1 10 Karter Schroeder 8 13:20
2 28 Ayden Dunst 8 14:43
3 36 Ben O'Brien 7 15:07
4 60 Uriah Schneekloth 7 16:27
5 84 Caleb Wondra 6 24:16
9. 220 Oconto Falls ( 15:33 1:17:42 3:13)
====================================
1 16 Ben Adams 6 13:39
2 30 Wyatt Laughrin 6 14:53
3 49 Griffin Kopke 6 15:45
4 61 Emerson Rice 6 16:33
5 64 Ethan Rennie 8 16:52
6 ( 70) Damian Reed 7 17:43
7 ( 72) Elliot Hytinen 7 17:50
10. 220 Clintonville Middle S ( 15:36 1:18:00 4:44)
====================================
1 6 Trystan Krueger 8 12:47
2 22 Gabe Polzin 6 14:27
3 58 Mason Carrico 7 16:20
4 65 Anthony Pagel 6 16:55
5 69 Blake Weatherwax 7 17:31
6 ( 77) Logan Swinford 5 18:10
7 ( 80) Jack Behnke 7 20:38
11. 248 Wittenberg-Birnamwood ( 16:03 1:20:12 4:09)
====================================
1 18 Ian Salveson 7 13:46
2 34 Nash Wojnowiak 7 14:58
3 48 Craig Wendel 8 15:42
4 73 Joey Seegmiller 7 17:51
5 75 Henry Timm 8 17:55
12. 290 Weyauwega-Fremont ( 17:00 1:24:57 6:11)
====================================
1 14 Ethan Patzer 8 13:33
2 50 Braeden Mclvor 7 15:49
3 71 Ryan Betz 6 17:46
4 76 Fidel Patino 7 18:05
5 79 Seth Malueg 7 19:44
6 ( 81) Luke Ehrenberg 8 21:06
7 ( 83) Vincent Schafer 7 22:20
--------------------------------------- 3
13. 316 Greenville MS ( 18:18 1:31:29 9:43)
====================================
1 45 Gabriel Dikeman 6 15:28
2 52 Gregg O'Connor 6 15:59
3 54 Cal Mischler 5 16:04
4 78 Cade Radish 6 18:47
5 87 Callan Parys 5 25:11
14. 357 Menominee Tribal ( 20:37 1:43:03 9:03)
====================================
1 42 Francis Delabrue 6 15:22
2 62 Alec Derwin 8 16:47
3 82 Mitchell Perez 7 22:09
4 85 Anthony Boyd 24:20
5 86 Sosaeh Tepiew 24:25
--------------------------------------- 4
Page 1
Bonduel Invitational
September 11, 2018
Boys 2 Mile run
Place TmPl Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== ==== ===================== ======== =====
1 1 Alex Peterson 8 Gillett MS 11:52.33 4:47
2 2 Alec White 8 Shawano Community 11:54.11 4:48
3 3 Evan Peterson 8 Gillett MS 12:14.24 4:56
4 4 Ethan Onesti 7 Shawano Community 12:15.83 4:57
5 5 Caleb Joachim 8 Omro 12:43.45 5:08
6 6 Trystan Krueger 8 Clintonville Middle S 12:46.61 5:09
7 7 Isiah Moss 8 Menominee Indian MS 12:58.54 5:14
8 8 Will Chelberg 7 Shawano Community 13:04.87 5:16
9 9 Andon Chelberg 7 Shawano Community 13:07.12 5:17
10 10 Karter Schroeder 8 Bonduel 13:19.57 5:22
11 11 Ben Matczak 7 Gillett MS 13:20.36 5:23
12 12 Conor Meyer 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 13:20.52 5:23
13 13 Tommy Rose 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 13:22.05 5:23
14 14 Ethan Patzer 8 Weyauwega-Fremont 13:32.56 5:27
15 15 Aidan Preston 8 Shawano Community 13:35.75 5:29
16 16 Ben Adams 6 Oconto Falls 13:38.46 5:30
17 17 Connor Chelberg 7 Shawano Community 13:43.46 5:32
18 18 Ian Salveson 7 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 13:45.14 5:32
19 Evan Vanderzanden 7 Lena 13:57.04 5:37
20 19 Blake Radish 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 14:07.52 5:41
21 20 Eathon Lund 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 14:07.79 5:42
22 21 Lloyd Reevis 8 Menominee Indian MS 14:25.62 5:49
23 22 Gabe Polzin 6 Clintonville Middle S 14:26.10 5:49
24 23 Gordon Cornelius 7 Menominee Indian MS 14:29.00 5:50
25 24 Brady Hager 8 Omro 14:31.04 5:51
26 25 Ethan Wusterbarth 6 Oconto MS 14:32.31 5:51
27 26 Mason Gruss 6 Omro 14:33.68 5:52
28 Jaden Sthur 8 Marion 14:39.48 5:54
29 27 Justin Buschke 8 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H 14:39.97 5:55
30 28 Ayden Dunst 8 Bonduel 14:42.07 5:55
31 29 Reed Lucas 7 Shawano Community 14:51.68 5:59
32 30 Wyatt Laughrin 6 Oconto Falls 14:52.16 5:59
33 31 Alex Ratchman 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 14:52.65 6:00
34 32 Barron Waupoose 7 Menominee Indian MS 14:56.23 6:01
35 33 Ted Emmert 8 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H 14:56.61 6:01
36 34 Nash Wojnowiak 7 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 14:57.52 6:02
37 35 Bryton Fuller 8 Oconto MS 15:05.75 6:05
38 36 Ben O'Brien 7 Bonduel 15:06.48 6:05
39 37 Noah Kramer 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 15:09.68 6:06
40 38 Wyatt Wilz 7 Gillett MS 15:12.61 6:08
41 39 Jackson Martin 7 Oconto MS 15:15.00 6:09
42 40 Noah Bortle 8 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H 15:16.86 6:09
43 41 Anthony Corn 7 Menominee Indian MS 15:18.36 6:10
44 42 Francis Delabrue 6 Menominee Tribal 15:21.98 6:11
45 43 Ryan Cox 6 Menominee Indian MS 15:22.81 6:12
46 44 Mason Lehmkuhl 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 15:26.63 6:13
47 45 Gabriel Dikeman 6 Greenville MS 15:27.16 6:14
48 46 Cooper Campshure 6 Oconto MS 15:27.96 6:14
49 47 Grant Simon 5 Oconto MS 15:30.27 6:15
50 Dylan Camps 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 15:34.94 6:17
51 48 Craig Wendel 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 15:41.47 6:19
52 49 Griffin Kopke 6 Oconto Falls 15:44.76 6:21
53 50 Braeden McLvor 7 Weyauwega-Fremont 15:48.52 6:22
54 Connor Tennie 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 15:52.70 6:24
55 Zach Tomlinson 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 15:54.81 6:25
56 Cole Wunderlich 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 15:58.28 6:26
57 51 Hunter Schlueter 8 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H 15:58.36 6:26
58 52 Gregg O'Connor 6 Greenville MS 15:58.48 6:26
59 53 Jonah Brey 7 Omro 16:01.28 6:27
60 54 Cal Mischler 5 Greenville MS 16:03.13 6:28
61 55 Charles Wentworth 7 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H 16:05.93 6:29
62 56 Evan Wilber 7 Menominee Indian MS 16:09.55 6:31
63 57 Landon Foust 7 Omro 16:12.16 6:32
64 58 Mason Carrico 7 Clintonville Middle S 16:19.39 6:35
65 59 Devon Bostwick 6 Oconto MS 16:25.20 6:37
66 Jakob Borgen 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 16:25.89 6:37
67 Alexander Montour 7 Shawano Community 16:26.17 6:37
68 60 Uriah Schneekloth 7 Bonduel 16:26.46 6:37
69 Collin Lund 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 16:28.69 6:38
70 61 Emerson Rice 6 Oconto Falls 16:32.44 6:40
71 Owen Lesselyong 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 16:35.14 6:41
72 Joey Lantz 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 16:43.28 6:44
73 62 Alec Derwin 8 Menominee Tribal 16:46.59 6:45
74 63 Fisher Klein 6 Oconto MS 16:49.86 6:47
75 64 Ethan Rennie 8 Oconto Falls 16:51.04 6:47
76 65 Anthony Pagel 6 Clintonville Middle S 16:54.65 6:49
77 Jake Tank 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 16:54.79 6:49
78 66 Elijah Binder 7 Omro 16:55.49 6:49
79 Jesse Trebus 7 Marion 16:58.25 6:50
80 Graedy Martin 5 Oconto MS 17:12.09 6:56
81 67 Ryan Courter 8 Omro 17:17.32 6:58
82 Daniel Alwin 6 Oconto MS 17:25.00 7:01
83 Owen Brzozowski 6 Oconto MS 17:25.79 7:01
84 68 Zander Davis 6 Gillett MS 17:28.01 7:02
85 69 Blake Weatherwax 7 Clintonville Middle S 17:30.89 7:03
86 Kaden Stuart 8 Freedom MS 17:36.77 7:06
87 Trey Oswald 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 17:38.95 7:07
88 70 Damian Reed 7 Oconto Falls 17:42.52 7:08
89 71 Ryan Betz 6 Weyauwega-Fremont 17:45.90 7:09
90 Drake Milis 6 Omro 17:49.16 7:11
91 72 Elliot Hytinen 7 Oconto Falls 17:49.26 7:11
92 73 Joey Seegmiller 7 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 17:50.84 7:11
93 74 Keither Jepson 8 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H 17:53.41 7:12
94 75 Henry Timm 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 17:54.42 7:13
95 Kasey Raethle 7 Marion 17:58.67 7:14
96 Lucas Boivin 7 Menominee Indian MS 18:01.04 7:15
97 76 Fidel Patino 7 Weyauwega-Fremont 18:04.12 7:17
98 Jack Wodill 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:05.55 7:17
99 Bryce Whitt 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:05.77 7:17
100 77 Logan Swinford 5 Clintonville Middle S 18:09.51 7:19
101 Devin Chappa 6 Omro 18:10.96 7:19
102 Kevin Miller 6 Gresham/Bowler 18:14.09 7:21
103 Blade Hoffman 8 Gresham/Bowler 18:35.83 7:29
104 Drew Olson 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:39.48 7:31
105 78 Cade Radish 6 Greenville MS 18:46.84 7:34
106 Kyle Satori 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:52.90 7:36
107 Eli Bahrke 5 Oconto MS 19:02.56 7:40
108 Bryson Nelson 7 Gresham/Bowler 19:03.85 7:41
109 Owen Trepanier 5 Oconto MS 19:04.22 7:41
110 Oakley Killam 6 Freedom MS 19:15.13 7:45
111 Aiden Sischo 6 Shawano Community 19:23.41 7:49
112 Vance Turecek 6 Lena 19:25.16 7:49
113 Reese Miller 8 Omro 19:30.87 7:52
114 Jack Vankoy 8 Marion 19:39.03 7:55
115 Trentin Volovsek 7 Freedom MS 19:39.75 7:55
116 79 Seth Malueg 7 Weyauwega-Fremont 19:43.61 7:57
117 Craig Penass Menominee Indian MS 19:46.18 7:58
118 80 Jack Behnke 7 Clintonville Middle S 20:37.63 8:18
119 Christopher Cieszy 7 Omro 20:53.84 8:25
120 81 Luke Ehrenberg 8 Weyauwega-Fremont 21:05.60 8:30
121 Zachary Cummins 6 Omro 21:27.00 8:38
122 Rowan Thiele 6 Oconto MS 21:30.07 8:40
123 Willie Lewis 7 Omro 21:58.30 8:51
124 82 Mitchell Perez 7 Menominee Tribal 22:08.79 8:55
125 83 Vincent Schafer 7 Weyauwega-Fremont 22:19.15 8:59
126 Brayden Thorne 8 Gresham/Bowler 22:30.28 9:04
127 Griffen Whiteaker 6 Omro 23:15.96 9:22
128 84 Caleb Wondra 6 Bonduel 24:15.38 9:46
129 85 Anthony Boyd Menominee Tribal 24:19.04 9:48
130 86 Sosaeh Tepiew Menominee Tribal 24:24.59 9:50
131 Robert Tourtillott 5 Menominee Indian MS 24:46.62 9:59
132 87 Callan Parys 5 Greenville MS 25:10.56 10:08
133 Ethan Baldwin 5 Oconto MS 25:25.33 10:14
134 Cole Ritter 8 Freedom MS 25:27.00 10:15
135 Dustin Tourtillott 8 Menominee Indian MS 25:29.16 10:16
136 Eric Webster 5 Menominee Indian MS 25:29.93 10:16
137 Josh O'Connell 7 Omro 25:44.22 10:22
138 Levi Wendorff 6 Shawano Community 25:48.36 10:23
139 Wyatt Miller 6 Omro 26:55.94 10:51
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Race & Event Management, LLC. www.pttiming.com
--------------------------------------- 7
Page 1
Bonduel Invitational
September 11, 2018
Girls 2 Mile Run
Place TmPl Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== ==== ===================== ======== =====
1 1 Macy Verhasselt 8 Freedom MS 13:08.67 5:18
2 2 Reese Rogowski 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 13:14.58 5:20
3 3 Kasey Hansen 8 Gillett MS 13:58.60 5:38
4 4 Kylee Beversdorf 6 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 14:20.68 5:47
5 5 Paige Morrell 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 14:26.05 5:49
6 6 Heidi Van Asten 8 Freedom MS 14:26.20 5:49
7 7 Emily Schwiner 7 Freedom MS 14:26.23 5:49
8 8 Joselyn Bohm 7 Bonduel 14:32.38 5:51
9 9 Faith Resch 6 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 14:36.50 5:53
10 10 Melanie Jentsch 7 Weyauwega-Fremont 14:37.12 5:53
11 11 Ashlyn Kurey 7 Bonduel 14:39.96 5:55
12 12 Brooke Corrigan 6 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 14:47.13 5:57
13 13 Cheyenne Krueger 8 Gillett MS 14:47.62 5:58
14 14 Maleiyah Streck 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 14:52.81 6:00
15 15 Julia Koch 7 Omro 14:55.71 6:01
16 16 Addison Viestenz 6 Oconto MS 14:58.07 6:02
17 17 Lillian Guenther 7 Shawano Community 14:58.24 6:02
18 18 Emma Ziepke 8 Weyauwega-Fremont 15:01.13 6:03
19 19 Hannah Thomson 6 Oconto MS 15:03.53 6:04
20 20 Grace Chelberg 7 Shawano Community 15:04.59 6:04
21 21 Carleigh Kaczmarek 8 Oconto Falls 15:05.69 6:05
22 22 Gracie Martzhal 6 Freedom MS 15:12.27 6:08
23 23 Cierra Schnell 5 Bonduel 15:17.10 6:09
24 Anyiah Wayka 7 Menominee Tribal 15:28.60 6:14
25 24 Maddie Haffner 7 Gresham/Bowler 15:31.42 6:15
26 25 Jenna Arens 7 Shawano Community 15:36.24 6:17
27 26 Leigh Dewitt 7 Freedom MS 15:38.23 6:18
28 27 Ariana King 6 Omro 15:39.12 6:18
29 28 Angelina Jochman 8 Freedom MS 15:39.22 6:18
30 29 Maya Kasuboski 7 Omro 15:43.03 6:20
31 30 Annika Resch 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 15:47.05 6:22
32 31 Julia Mischler 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 15:50.07 6:23
33 32 Elektra Fields 6 Clintonville Middle S 15:56.53 6:25
34 33 Courtney Kleuskens 8 Freedom MS 16:00.40 6:27
35 34 Brooke Hodkiewicz 6 Oconto Falls 16:04.57 6:29
36 Marilyn Klatt 7 Little Wolf Jr./Sr. H 16:04.84 6:29
37 35 Hannah Ludemann 7 Oconto Falls 16:10.30 6:31
38 36 Ava Hodkiewicz 6 Oconto Falls 16:11.11 6:31
39 37 Onna Hermann 7 Shawano Community 16:12.40 6:32
40 38 Kendall Hopkins 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 16:12.46 6:32
41 39 Anna Beaumier 7 Bonduel 16:26.55 6:37
42 40 Kyanne Wusterbarth 6 Oconto MS 16:30.33 6:39
43 41 Anna Hoerner 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 16:33.92 6:40
44 42 Mackenzie Decker 7 Omro 16:35.76 6:41
45 43 Madi Brooks 7 Omro 16:36.08 6:41
46 44 Madilyn Thomson 5 Oconto MS 16:43.51 6:44
47 Lydia Merrick 6 Freedom MS 16:46.16 6:45
48 Laken Greiner 6 Freedom MS 16:48.11 6:46
49 45 Laney Debauch 8 Gillett MS 16:48.52 6:46
50 46 Felicity Richmond 7 Omro 16:50.18 6:47
51 47 Alex King 8 Omro 16:58.85 6:50
52 Kylee Brown 7 Freedom MS 17:11.20 6:55
53 48 Abby Budz 6 Oconto Falls 17:15.14 6:57
54 49 Mya Magnin 7 Oconto Falls 17:16.98 6:58
55 Gracie Cappaert 8 Freedom MS 17:17.71 6:58
56 50 Olivia Giese 7 Bonduel 17:18.58 6:58
57 51 Betsy Finger 7 Oconto MS 17:19.95 6:59
58 52 Becca Krause 5 Greenville MS 17:23.52 7:00
59 53 Annabelle Hershelm 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 17:26.21 7:01
60 54 Belynn Smith 5 Greenville MS 17:30.97 7:03
61 55 Ava Wepner 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 17:31.93 7:04
62 56 Alyssa Schertz 6 Clintonville Middle S 17:34.75 7:05
63 57 Lexi Grzeskowiak 7 Gillett MS 17:34.86 7:05
64 58 Lillyn Olive 6 Oconto MS 17:36.06 7:05
65 Taylor Langeberg 8 Omro 17:37.35 7:06
66 59 Hailey Delzer 6 Oconto Falls 17:39.10 7:07
67 60 Selena Hurlbutt 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 17:41.32 7:07
68 61 Emma Wittman 8 Clintonville Middle S 17:43.25 7:08
69 Grace Eckstein 8 Omro 17:49.81 7:11
70 62 Kylie Kallies 6 Gillett MS 17:51.18 7:11
71 Ansley Pitzner 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 17:51.49 7:12
72 63 Sadie Vandenlangen 6 Greenville MS 17:52.08 7:12
73 64 Thea Tauchen 8 Bonduel 17:53.96 7:13
74 65 Rebecca Pyatskowit 8 Clintonville Middle S 18:00.61 7:15
75 66 Madeline Wentzel 6 Greenville MS 18:00.68 7:15
76 67 Shyra Krueger 6 Clintonville Middle S 18:00.83 7:15
77 Emily Lillge 6 Freedom MS 18:04.91 7:17
78 68 Alexis Martin 6 Oconto MS 18:08.83 7:19
79 Hailey Kopke 8 Oconto Falls 18:12.67 7:20
80 Calea Wirtley 7 Oconto Falls 18:18.42 7:22
81 Savanah Hurlbutt 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:25.39 7:25
82 69 Piper Novitsky 6 Shawano Community 18:27.07 7:26
83 Jessi Griepentrog 8 Freedom MS 18:27.13 7:26
84 Lawsyn Rose 6 Freedom MS 18:28.58 7:27
85 Erika Stencil 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:28.61 7:27
86 Sydney Bell 8 Oconto Falls 18:30.60 7:27
87 Ariann Fulwiler 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:33.22 7:28
88 Ava Hansel 7 Freedom MS 18:36.80 7:30
89 Eryn Debruin 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:36.88 7:30
90 Ali Hansel 6 Freedom MS 18:38.78 7:31
91 Haley Vanark 6 Lena 18:40.05 7:31
92 70 Hannah Richmond 7 Bonduel 18:40.52 7:31
93 71 Jessa Jensen 7 Gresham/Bowler 18:42.54 7:32
94 Abi Pauley 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 18:43.24 7:32
95 Allison Schoenike 7 Omro 18:43.59 7:33
96 72 Reece Franti 6 Gillett MS 18:52.84 7:36
97 Marlee Smith 6 Freedom MS 19:06.25 7:42
98 73 Evelyn Fletcher 6 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 19:10.81 7:44
99 74 Lily Hansen 6 Gillett MS 19:12.43 7:44
100 Sienna Rickert 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 19:21.23 7:48
101 Abigail Roskom 7 Oconto Falls 19:21.78 7:48
102 Kaelin Casper 8 Freedom MS 19:24.09 7:49
103 75 Nora Wiesman 8 Marion 19:25.47 7:49
104 Mae Johnston 6 Omro 19:29.56 7:51
105 Josie Wrage 6 Omro 19:30.52 7:51
106 Carmen Hawpetoss 8 Menominee Indian MS 19:30.57 7:51
107 Holly Sell 6 Omro 19:33.33 7:53
108 Ashley Lahay 8 Freedom MS 19:38.90 7:55
109 Anna Lezotte 8 Freedom MS 19:39.97 7:55
110 Laura Frea 6 Bonduel 19:50.15 7:59
111 76 Kelsey Zillmer 8 Marion 19:54.89 8:01
112 77 Olivia Witkowski 6 Weyauwega-Fremont 20:01.83 8:04
113 Olivia Parks 6 Freedom MS 20:03.38 8:05
114 Anna Slocum 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 20:25.93 8:14
115 Amelia Bessert 7 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 20:36.64 8:18
116 Sage Buhrandt 8 Oconto Falls 20:42.97 8:21
117 78 Avery Lehmkuhl 5 Greenville MS 20:44.67 8:21
118 79 Q'Layah Escalante 6 Shawano Community 20:45.28 8:22
119 Marisa Percey 7 Omro 21:04.84 8:29
120 McKenna Kantner 8 Hortonville/Greenvill 21:19.42 8:35
121 Tori McGowan 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 21:22.91 8:37
122 Hayden Beekman 5 Oconto MS 21:50.97 8:48
123 Riana Bahr 6 Bonduel 21:51.27 8:48
124 Emmerson Fane 7 Hortonville/Greenvill 22:01.11 8:52
125 80 Aspen Duhm 8 Clintonville Middle S 22:01.97 8:52
126 Teah Reinke 6 Freedom MS 22:07.89 8:55
127 Kylie Imig 6 Lena 22:18.39 8:59
128 81 Haiyle Larson 8 Marion 22:20.42 9:00
129 82 Bridget Much 6 Marion 22:25.18 9:02
130 Lillian Lemieux 7 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 22:34.30 9:05
131 83 Dacotah Yonker 8 Marion 22:44.85 9:10
132 84 Natalie Moore 6 Weyauwega-Fremont 22:49.38 9:11
133 85 Claire Brei 8 Marion 22:53.23 9:13
134 Haylea Gardner 6 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 22:57.82 9:15
135 Sheneka Waukau Menominee Tribal 23:05.03 9:18
136 86 Sydney Folk 6 Weyauwega-Fremont 23:08.95 9:19
137 Rikki Latender 8 Menominee Indian MS 23:31.00 9:28
138 Sophia Lemieux 6 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 23:35.52 9:30
139 87 Peytra Bailey 6 Marion 23:46.43 9:34
140 88 Keira Bowman 6 Gresham/Bowler 23:58.66 9:39
141 Addison Stamsta 5 Oconto MS 24:01.61 9:41
142 Madison Larson 6 Marion 24:03.69 9:41
143 Ella Case 7 Omro 24:23.73 9:49
144 Brooke Peterson 6 Oconto MS 24:26.21 9:50
145 McKenna Onesti 5 Bonduel 24:34.60 9:54
146 Natalie Schlueter 5 Oconto MS 24:36.67 9:55
147 Jenelle Sowle 5 Oconto MS 24:37.38 9:55
148 Natalie Walker 5 Oconto MS 25:11.87 10:09
149 Darcie Spruce 6 Menominee Tribal 25:17.26 10:11
150 Harper Burke 5 Oconto MS 25:39.79 10:20
151 Elaina Moody 6 Oconto MS 25:57.76 10:27
152 89 Eliza Martinez 6 Gresham/Bowler 26:55.38 10:50
153 90 Cora Zwirschitz 5 Gresham/Bowler 27:01.87 10:53
154 Lila Walkowiak 5 Oconto MS 27:52.88 11:14
155 Ellyson Place 5 Oconto MS 27:53.88 11:14
156 Ava Hawpetoss Menominee Tribal 31:22.38 12:38
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Race & Event Management, LLC. www.pttiming.com
--------------------------------------- 11
Bonduel Invitational
September 11, 2018
========== GIRLS TEAM SCORE ==========
========== Middle School ==========
1. 57 Wittenberg-Birnamwood ( 14:34 1:12:49 2:33)
====================================
1 2 Reese Rogowski 8 13:15
2 4 Kylee Beversdorf 6 14:21
3 9 Faith Resch 6 14:37
4 12 Brooke Corrigan 6 14:48
5 30 Annika Resch 8 15:48
6 ( 55) Ava Wepner 8 17:32
7 ( 73) Evelyn Fletcher 6 19:11
2. 62 Freedom MS ( 14:35 1:12:55 2:30)
====================================
1 1 Macy Verhasselt 8 13:09
2 6 Heidi Van Asten 8 14:27
3 7 Emily Schwiner 7 14:27
4 22 Gracie Martzhal 6 15:13
5 26 Leigh DeWitt 7 15:39
6 ( 28) Angelina Jochman 8 15:40
7 ( 33) Courtney Kleuskens 8 16:01
3. 129 Hortonville/Greenvill ( 15:36 1:17:58 2:07)
====================================
1 5 Paige Morrell 8 14:27
2 14 Maleiyah Streck 7 14:53
3 31 Julia Mischler 7 15:51
4 38 Kendall Hopkins 7 16:13
5 41 Anna Hoerner 7 16:34
6 ( 53) Annabelle Hershelman 8 17:27
7 ( 60) Selena Hurlbutt 7 17:42
4. 131 Bonduel ( 15:40 1:18:17 2:46)
====================================
1 8 Joselyn Bohm 7 14:33
2 11 Ashlyn Kurey 7 14:40
3 23 Cierra Schnell 5 15:18
4 39 Anna Beaumier 7 16:27
5 50 Olivia Giese 7 17:19
6 ( 64) Thea Tauchen 8 17:54
7 ( 70) Hannah Richmond 7 18:41
5. 156 Omro ( 15:55 1:19:33 1:41)
====================================
1 15 Julia Koch 7 14:56
2 27 Ariana King 6 15:40
3 29 Maya Kasuboski 7 15:44
4 42 Mackenzie Decker 7 16:36
5 43 Madi Brooks 7 16:37
6 ( 46) Felicity Richmond 7 16:51
7 ( 47) Alex King 8 16:59
6. 168 Shawano Community ( 16:05 1:20:22 3:29)
====================================
1 17 Lillian Guenther 7 14:59
--------------------------------------- 12
2 20 Grace Chelberg 7 15:05
3 25 Jenna Arens 7 15:37
4 37 Onna Hermann 7 16:13
5 69 Piper Novitsky 6 18:28
6 ( 79) Q'Layah Escalante 6 20:46
7. 170 Oconto MS ( 16:08 1:20:38 2:21)
====================================
1 16 Addison Viestenz 6 14:59
2 19 Hannah Thomson 6 15:04
3 40 Kyanne Wusterbarth 6 16:31
4 44 Madilyn Thomson 5 16:44
5 51 Betsy Finger 7 17:20
6 ( 58) Lillyn Olive 6 17:37
7 ( 68) Alexis Martin 6 18:09
8. 174 Oconto Falls ( 16:10 1:20:50 2:10)
====================================
1 21 Carleigh Kaczmarek 8 15:06
2 34 Brooke Hodkiewicz 6 16:05
3 35 Hannah Ludemann 7 16:11
4 36 Ava Hodkiewicz 6 16:12
5 48 Abby Budz 6 17:16
6 ( 49) Mya Magnin 7 17:17
7 ( 59) Hailey Delzer 6 17:40
9. 180 Gillett MS ( 16:13 1:21:03 3:53)
====================================
1 3 Kasey Hansen 8 13:59
2 13 Cheyenne Krueger 8 14:48
3 45 Laney DeBauch 8 16:49
4 57 Lexi Grzeskowiak 7 17:35
5 62 Kylie Kallies 6 17:52
6 ( 72) Reece Franti 6 18:53
7 ( 74) Lily Hansen 6 19:13
10. 275 Weyauwega-Fremont ( 19:09 1:35:41 8:31)
====================================
1 10 Melanie Jentsch 7 14:38
2 18 Emma Ziepke 8 15:02
3 77 Olivia Witkowski 6 20:02
4 84 Natalie Moore 6 22:50
5 86 Sydney Folk 6 23:09
11. 281 Clintonville Middle S ( 17:28 1:27:18 2:04)
====================================
1 32 Elektra Fields 6 15:57
2 56 Alyssa Schertz 6 17:35
3 61 Emma Wittman 8 17:44
4 65 Rebecca Pyatskowit 8 18:01
5 67 Shyra Krueger 6 18:01
6 ( 80) Aspen Duhm 8 22:02
12. 313 Greenville MS ( 18:19 1:31:34 3:21)
====================================
1 52 Becca Krause 5 17:24
2 54 Belynn Smith 5 17:31
3 63 Sadie Vandenlangen 6 17:53
4 66 Madeline Wentzel 6 18:01
5 78 Avery Lehmkuhl 5 20:45
--------------------------------------- 13
13. 362 Gresham/Bowler ( 22:27 1:52:12 11:30)
====================================
1 24 Maddie Haffner 7 15:32
2 71 Jessa Jensen 7 18:43
3 88 Keira Bowman 6 23:59
4 89 Eliza Martinez 6 26:56
5 90 Cora Zwirschitz 5 27:02
14. 397 Marion ( 21:23 1:46:53 3:19)
====================================
1 75 Nora Wiesman 8 19:26
2 76 Kelsey Zillmer 8 19:55
3 81 Haiyle Larson 8 22:21
4 82 Bridget Much 6 22:26
5 83 Dacotah Yonker 8 22:45
6 ( 85) Claire Brei 8 22:54
7 ( 87) Peytra Bailey 6 23:47