boys 5k varsity
pl bib name gr team time bib
1 1 3002 Sam Borchers 11 1 Washburn 18:46.2 00:00.0 06:02
2 2 2957 CARSON THEWIS 12 1 Hurley 19:04.9 00:18.7 06:08
3 3 2626 Josh Brown 12 1 Butternut 19:21.7 00:35.4 06:13
4 4 2635 Mike Brown 9 2 Butternut 19:30.3 00:44.0 06:16
5 3027 Andy Lazorik 10 Mellen 19:54.6 01:08.3 06:24
6 5 2722 Josh Koch 11 3 Butternut 20:13.9 01:27.7 06:30
7 6 2727 Michael Zielke 11 4 Butternut 20:20.3 01:34.0 06:32
8 7 2932 Shawn Traaholt 12 1 Drummond 20:20.8 01:34.5 06:32
9 8 2955 GAVIN RANSANICI 12 2 Hurley 20:30.4 01:44.2 06:35
10 3028 Luke Peters 11 Mellen 20:34.3 01:48.0 06:36
11 9 2958 SABASTIAN YAEGER 11 3 Hurley 20:37.8 01:51.5 06:38
12 10 3008 Marques Hoglund 11 2 Washburn 20:43.5 01:57.3 06:39
13 11 2926 Nolan Arthur 10 2 Drummond 20:45.7 01:59.4 06:40
14 12 2929 Moses Hancock 11 3 Drummond 21:12.3 02:26.1 06:49
15 13 2933 Christopher Wright 9 4 Drummond 21:13.6 02:27.4 06:49
16 14 3003 Charlie Dougherty 11 3 Washburn 21:17.7 02:31.5 06:50
17 15 2637 Munkhtur Bukhbold 10 5 Butternut 21:37.9 02:51.7 06:57
18 16 3010 Sorley Swanstrom Arnold 10 4 Washburn 21:39.3 02:53.0 06:57
19 17 2928 Brendan Caulkins 10 5 Drummond 21:43.5 02:57.3 06:59
20 18 2699 Matthew Jarosinski 12 6 Butternut 21:45.9 02:59.7 06:59
21 19 2927 Jace Bletsch 9 6 Drummond 21:49.4 03:03.1 07:01
22 2977 Tristin Woolf 12 Mercer 22:01.8 03:15.6 07:05
23 20 2952 MASON GENISOT 9 4 Hurley 22:09.3 03:23.1 07:07
24 2983 Sawyer Schierman 12 South Shore 22:17.3 03:31.1 07:10
25 21 2954 JAVIER PUELL 11 5 Hurley 22:21.7 03:35.5 07:11
26 22 3001 Mark Barker 9 5 Washburn 22:30.7 03:44.4 07:14
27 23 3005 Reese Fleig 9 6 Washburn 22:31.9 03:45.7 07:14
28 24 2930 Zakary Hedican 9 7 Drummond 22:33.1 03:46.8 07:15
29 25 2622 Hayden BeBeau 10 7 Butternut 22:38.5 03:52.3 07:16
30 26 2956 DAYNE STUHR 12 6 Hurley 23:15.9 04:29.6 07:28
31 2528 Tyler Dietrich 10 Bayfield 23:50.4 05:04.1 07:39
32 27 2951 BRAYDEN BENDER 11 7 Hurley 24:11.5 05:25.2 07:46
33 28 3009 Seth Johnson 10 7 Washburn 25:23.4 06:37.1 08:09
34 3026 Angelo Iacobello 11 Mellen 25:47.3 07:01.0 08:17
boys 5k jv
pl bib name gr team time bib
1 2931 Magnus Schlenger 10 Drummond 23:05.5 00:00.0 07:25
2 2620 Brendan BeBeau 10 Butternut 24:00.8 00:55.3 07:43
pl bib name gr team time bib
3 2953 TAYLOR KLOEHN 11 Hurley 24:15.8 01:10.2 07:48
4 2925 Devan Arthur 9 Drummond 24:56.8 01:51.3 08:01
5 2724 Kody Mareno 10 Butternut 25:10.0 02:04.4 08:05
6 3006 Jacob Graves 11 Washburn 25:23.5 02:18.0 08:09
girls 5k varsity
pl bib name gr team time bib
1 1 2968 MARIAH SEJBL 12 1 Hurley 22:16.7 00:00.0 07:09
2 2 2959 MACKENZIE BACKMAN 10 2 Hurley 22:23.8 00:07.1 07:12
3 3 2960 SIGNE BUERGER 12 3 Hurley 23:00.5 00:43.8 07:23
4 4 3013 Erin Matula 12 1 Washburn 24:04.4 01:47.7 07:44
5 5 3032 Emily Peters 10 1 Mellen 24:44.6 02:27.8 07:57
6 6 3030 Kristen Nortunen 9 2 Mellen 24:54.1 02:37.3 08:00
7 7 2962 AMELIA HARMA 10 4 Hurley 25:03.6 02:46.8 08:03
8 8 2964 KELSEY KING 10 5 Hurley 25:16.8 03:00.1 08:07
9 9 2969 MAHRA WICK 12 6 Hurley 25:45.2 03:28.4 08:16
10 10 2937 Skyler Ramsey 10 1 Drummond 25:59.1 03:42.4 08:21
11 2985 Abby Lahti 9 South Shore 26:07.4 03:50.6 08:23
12 2984 Natalie Knaack 10 South Shore 26:09.3 03:52.5 08:24
13 2844 Megan Bruch 10 Butternut 26:11.3 03:54.6 08:25
14 11 3015 Caroline Ray 10 2 Washburn 26:14.4 03:57.7 08:26
15 12 2966 HANNA LEONI 9 7 Hurley 26:27.2 04:10.5 08:30
16 13 2934 Jordan Bjork 9 2 Drummond 26:29.1 04:12.4 08:30
17 14 3031 Nataliah Otto 11 3 Mellen 26:49.6 04:32.9 08:37
18 2536 Jamee Hansen 11 Bayfield 27:11.3 04:54.5 08:44
19 15 3012 Linnea Gregoire 12 3 Washburn 27:17.6 05:00.9 08:46
20 16 2936 Laeken Ramsey 11 3 Drummond 27:40.3 05:23.5 08:53
21 17 2939 Minnie vanDoorn 10 4 Drummond 28:40.8 06:24.0 09:13
22 18 3011 Davina Anderson 9 4 Washburn 30:35.9 08:19.1 09:50
23 19 3029 Abby Lutz 10 4 Mellen 31:11.4 08:54.7 10:01
24 20 2938 Ella Skoraczewski 9 5 Drummond 32:02.5 09:45.8 10:18
25 21 3014 Syerah Mulhern-Alred 12 5 Washburn 32:50.5 10:33.8 10:33
26 22 3033 Chloe Schutte 9 5 Mellen 36:35.5 14:18.7 11:45
girls 5k jv
pl bib name gr team time bib
1 1 2961 KAILEY FORYAN 11 1 Hurley 26:31.6 00:00.0 08:31
2 2 2967 ALLY RYE 12 2 Hurley 26:59.7 00:28.1 08:40
3 3 2963 RILEY KANGAS 12 3 Hurley 28:10.3 01:38.7 09:03
4 2542 Allison Rogers 9 Bayfield 31:29.7 04:58.0 10:07
5 4 2970 BREEZY ZALESKI 12 4 Hurley 31:52.9 05:21.2 10:15
6 5 2965 KELSEY KRALL 11 5 Hurley 32:00.6 05:29.0 10:17