Check out this past week's results, highlights, and coverage from meets in the state of Wisconsin.
Featured Meets
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Spring Valley High School
Columbia,
SC
Apr 7, 2017
Apr 8, 2017
3,322 Total Performances
(0 WI)
Photo Albums (9)
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Mary Ann Magnant
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic day one by Perry McLeod
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic Day 1 by Bryan Deibel
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic Day 2 by Mary Ann Magnant
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic boys 4x400
-
Bojangles Track & Field Classic by Perry McLeod
Videos (273)
-
Liam Christensen Talks College Recruiting
-
Girls JV Mile
-
Boys JV Mile H2
-
Boys JV Mile H1
-
Boys JV Mile H3
-
Girls 200 Heat 5
-
Girls 200 Heat 4
-
Girls 200 Heat 2
-
Girls 200 Heat 1
-
Girls 200 Heat 3
Articles (41)
-
Best of Bojangles Track and Field Classic
-
VOTE: Who Was The Georgia Girls Athlete Of The Week?
-
VOTE: Who Was The Georgia Boys Athlete Of The Week?
-
WATCH All Race Video from the Bojangles Classic!
-
VOTE: Girls National Performer Of The Week
-
VOTE: Boys National Performer Of The Week
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
WTFA State Indoor Championships
UW-Whitewater
Whitewater,
WI
Apr 8, 2017
1,029 Total Performances
Articles (1)
Elite Performances
Girls (163) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55m | F 1 1st | 7.05 | Makayla Jackson | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | F 1 2nd | 7.28 | Amari Brown | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | F 1 3rd | 7.32 | Grace Hartman | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
55m | F 1 4th | 7.35 | Maddy Troy | Kenosha Tremper | |
55m | F 1 5th | 7.41 | Audrey Makope | Neenah | |
55m | F 1 6th | 7.41 | Payton Hanselman | Neenah | |
55m | F 1 7th | 7.42 | Yadiah Stallworth | DSHA | |
55m | F 1 8th | 7.51 | Scarlet Egwuonwu | Oregon | |
55m | p 1 1st | 7.01 | Makayla Jackson | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | p 1 2nd | 7.21 | Amari Brown | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | p 1 3rd | 7.32 | Grace Hartman | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
55m | p 1 3rd | 7.36 | Maddy Troy | Kenosha Tremper | |
55m | p 1 4th | 7.37 | Audrey Makope | Neenah | |
55m | p 1 5th | 7.38 | Payton Hanselman | Neenah | |
55m | p 1 7th | 7.39 | Yadiah Stallworth | DSHA | |
55m | p 1 7th | 7.54 | Sie'anna Mitchell | Verona Area | |
55m | p 1 8th | 7.46 | Scarlet Egwuonwu | Oregon | |
55m | p 1 8th | 7.58 | Cammi Ganshert | Monroe | |
55m | p 1 9th | 7.53 | Nadia Vo | Franklin | |
55m | p 1 9th | 7.60 | Mariah Williams | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | p 1 10th | 7.60 | Tamiya Smith | Verona Area | |
55m | p 1 11th | 7.64 | Da'jada White | Kenosha Bradford | |
55m | p 1 13th | 7.62 | Princess Williams | Milwaukee Vincent | |
55m | p 1 13th | 7.65 | Janai Farr | Racine Case | |
55m | p 1 14th | 7.62 | Rachel Castelli | Indian Trail Academy | |
55m | p 1 15th | 7.63 | Brooklyn Schyvinck | Reedsburg Area | |
55m | p 1 15th | 7.70 | Emily Schaldach | Cashton High School | |
55m | p 1 16th | 7.65 | Alicia Jones | Indian Trail Academy | |
55m | p 1 19th | 7.68 | Madison Williams | West Allis Central | |
55m | p 1 20th | 7.69 | Jada Jones | Menomonee Falls | |
55m | p 1 22nd | 7.70 | Bailey Zazueta | Martin Luther | |
55m | p 1 23rd | 7.71 | Regne Nash | Racine Park High School | |
55m | p 1 25th | 7.74 | Cerriyah Gibbs | Racine Horlick | |
55m | p 1 26th | 7.75 | Sara Peterick | Green Bay Preble | |
55m | p 1 27th | 7.76 | Paige Murphy | Benton High School | |
55m | p 1 28th | 7.77 | Victoria Mitchell | Milwaukee Hamilton | |
55m | p 1 28th | 7.77 | Kylie Jacobs | Watertown | |
55m | p 1 30th | 7.77 | Maya Mcwilliams | Whitefish Bay | |
55m | p 1 31st | 7.77 | Payton Siehr | Sun Prairie | |
55m | p 1 32nd | 7.77 | Ameira Fowler | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | p 1 33rd | 7.78 | Mariah Kahl | Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld | |
55m | p 1 34th | 7.79 | Jada Patterson | Racine Case | |
55m | p 1 34th | 7.79 | Trinity Moore | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55m | p 1 36th | 7.79 | Katelyn Moyer | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
55m | p 1 36th | 7.79 | Nicole Lord | Fond du Lac | |
55m | p 1 36th | 7.79 | Miracle Uarnell | Kenosha Tremper | |
55m | p 1 39th | 7.80 | Samantha Clark | Viroqua | |
55m | p 1 40th | 7.83 | Japresha Mitchell | Green Bay Southwest | |
55m | p 1 41st | 7.85 | Kelonya Edwards | Racine Horlick | |
55m | p 1 42nd | 7.86 | Betsy Hathaway | Middleton | |
55m | p 1 43rd | 7.90 | Payton Gibbs | Kimberly | |
55m | p 1 44th | 7.91 | Alexis Hunter | Menomonee Falls | |
55m | p 1 45th | 7.92 | Destinee White | Racine Horlick | |
55m | p 1 46th | 7.93 | Rachel Zander | Middleton | |
55m | p 1 47th | 7.93 | Jada Tye | Racine Park High School | |
55m | p 1 48th | 7.94 | Abby Austin | Green Bay Preble | |
55m | p 1 49th | 7.94 | Oliva Marsden | Oregon | |
55m | p 1 50th | 7.95 | Sara Polinag | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | |
55m | p 1 51st | 7.96 | Jenna Mace | Wisconsin Dells | |
55m | p 1 52nd | 7.98 | Daryan Johnson | Monona Grove | |
55m | p 1 53rd | 7.98 | Jaynie Gorgen | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | |
55m | p 1 54th | 7.99 | Chloe Matthews | Benton High School | |
55m | p 1 55th | 8.00 | Tyanna Washa | La Crosse Logan | |
55m | p 1 56th | 8.01 | Shai' Deja Cooper | Green Bay Preble | |
55m | p 1 57th | 8.01 | Sydney Spaeth | West Bend East | |
55m | p 1 58th | 8.03 | Amber Dricken | West Bend East | |
55m | p 1 59th | 8.03 | Brianna Greenfield | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55m | p 1 60th | 8.04 | Aliyah George | Racine Park High School | |
55m | p 1 61st | 8.06 | Emma Riedlinger | Indian Trail Academy | |
55m | p 1 62nd | 8.10 | Ashley Hoffman | Medford Area | |
55m | p 1 63rd | 8.10 | Claire Reynolds | Bangor Mid/High School | |
55m | p 1 64th | 8.13 | Kayla Renard | Green Bay Southwest | |
55m | p 1 65th | 8.16 | Ashanti Powell | Kenosha Bradford | |
55m | p 1 66th | 8.20 | Deja Bates | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | p 1 67th | 8.22 | Megan Graff | Medford Area | |
55m | p 1 68th | 8.23 | Trista Scholler | St. Marys Springs | |
55m | p 1 69th | 8.30 | Rachel Schmitt | Reedsburg Area | |
55m | p 1 70th | 8.42 | Leah Flitter | St. Marys Springs | |
55m | p 1 71st | 8.47 | Cydney Lyga | Bangor Mid/High School | |
55m | p 1 72nd | 8.71 | Sarah Christensen | Reedsburg Area | |
400m | F 1 1st | 57.58 | Klersten Walker | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
800m | F 1 1st | 2:19.04 | Riley Hansen | Kenosha Tremper | |
1600m | F 1 1st | 5:12.88 | Maddy Thompson | Sun Prairie | |
55H | F 1 1st | 8.32 | Alexis Jackson | Oregon | |
55H | F 1 2nd | 8.41 | Destiny Huven | Nicolet | |
55H | F 1 3rd | 8.67 | Siarah Jones | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55H | F 1 4th | 8.74 | Jadin O'brien | DSHA | |
55H | F 1 5th | 8.76 | Madelyne Rossmann | Kenosha Bradford | |
55H | F 1 6th | 8.82 | Jordan Hirsbrunner | Monroe | |
55H | F 1 7th | 8.84 | Emily Schaldach | Cashton High School | |
55H | F 1 8th | 8.89 | Huth Sadie | Omro | |
55H | p 1 1st | 8.44 | Alexis Jackson | Oregon | |
55H | p 1 2nd | 8.48 | Destiny Huven | Nicolet | |
55H | p 1 3rd | 8.61 | Siarah Jones | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55H | p 1 3rd | 8.63 | Jadin O'brien | DSHA | |
55H | p 1 4th | 8.81 | Emily Schaldach | Cashton High School | |
55H | p 1 5th | 8.80 | Madelyne Rossmann | Kenosha Bradford | |
55H | p 1 6th | 8.86 | Jordan Hirsbrunner | Monroe | |
55H | p 1 7th | 8.85 | Huth Sadie | Omro | |
55H | p 1 7th | 8.86 | Sydney Armijo | Green Bay Preble | |
55H | p 1 10th | 8.97 | Jada Schuh | Sun Prairie | |
55H | p 1 10th | 9.08 | Emma Lawrence | Benton High School | |
55H | p 1 12th | 9.13 | Haley Pyan | Franklin | |
55H | p 1 13th | 9.13 | Kylie Mulhern | Kimberly | |
55H | p 1 13th | 9.16 | Hannah Zenkovich | Antigo | |
55H | p 1 15th | 9.24 | Katie Retzlaff | Fond du Lac | |
55H | p 1 15th | 9.26 | Caleigh Chisholm | Menomonee Falls | |
55H | p 1 16th | 9.24 | Elle Vangrinsven | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55H | p 1 17th | 9.25 | Grace Tempesta | Racine Horlick | |
55H | p 1 18th | 9.25 | Anja Smith | St. Marys Springs | |
55H | p 1 19th | 9.40 | Grace Kowalkowski | De Pere | |
55H | p 1 20th | 9.35 | Alyssa Sommerfeld | Sheboygan Falls | |
55H | p 1 22nd | 9.57 | Allena Scheffen | De Pere | |
55H | p 1 23rd | 9.61 | Kaitlyn Hayes | Lakeland Union | |
55H | p 1 24th | 9.62 | Montana Cruz | Madison La Follette | |
55H | p 1 25th | 9.66 | Tate Verhagen | Kimberly | |
55H | p 1 25th | 9.66 | Casey Rielly | Monroe | |
55H | p 1 27th | 9.66 | Taylor Perry | Green Bay Preble | |
55H | p 1 28th | 9.71 | Brooke Mcdowell | Fond du Lac | |
55H | p 1 29th | 9.71 | Kylaira Harris | Indian Trail Academy | |
55H | p 1 30th | 9.72 | Akili Pleas-carnie | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55H | p 1 31st | 9.72 | Liset Moreno | Green Bay Preble | |
55H | p 1 32nd | 9.74 | Willow Sering | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
55H | p 1 33rd | 9.78 | Katie Pingel | Benton High School | |
55H | p 1 33rd | 9.78 | Emma Barnard | Green Bay Southwest | |
55H | p 1 35th | 9.84 | Alyssa Belling | Dodgeville/Mineral Point | |
55H | p 1 36th | 9.87 | Leah Suprenant | La Crosse Logan | |
55H | p 1 37th | 9.88 | Addy Johnson | De Pere | |
55H | p 1 38th | 9.89 | Megan Bakalars | La Crosse Logan | |
55H | p 1 39th | 9.90 | Rylee Gabel | Cochrane-Fountain City | |
55H | p 1 40th | 9.91 | Asucena Boyer | Lakeland Union | |
55H | p 1 41st | 9.91 | Naudiya Tye | Racine Horlick | |
55H | p 1 42nd | 9.97 | Amber Wells | Fond du Lac | |
55H | p 1 43rd | 10.12 | Cassi Gersbach | Monroe | |
55H | p 1 44th | 10.21 | Joriann Clary | Deerfield/Cambridge | |
55H | p 1 45th | 10.37 | Casey Abbrederis | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
55H | p 1 46th | 10.50 | Lily Martin | Bangor Mid/High School | |
55H | p 1 47th | 10.67 | Skylar Schaetz | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
55H | p 1 48th | 10.88 | Summer Wernimont | La Crosse Logan | |
55H | p 1 49th | 11.43 | Jaleigh Weiss | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-6 | Emily Scott | Kimberly | |
HJ | F 1 2nd | 5-4 | Marin Mcclowry | Neenah | |
HJ | F 1 3rd | 5-4 | Lindsey Mirkes | De Pere | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 18-8 | Makayla Jackson | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
LJ | F 1 2nd | 18-0.75 | Audrey Makope | Neenah | |
LJ | F 1 3rd | 18-0 | Alexis Jackson | Oregon | |
LJ | F 1 4th | 17-8.75 | Maddy Troy | Kenosha Tremper | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 36-6.25 | Kiara Lee | Madison La Follette | |
TJ | F 1 2nd | 36-6 | Janiya Jones | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
TJ | F 1 3rd | 36-5.25 | Madison Rizner | Richland Center/Ithaca | |
TJ | F 1 4th | 36-4 | Katie Wissing | DSHA | |
PV | F 1 1st | 12-7 | Olivia Fabry | De Pere | |
PV | F 1 2nd | 11-0 | Hailey Orlowski | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
PV | F 1 3rd | 11-0 | Aly Yurkowitz | Whitefish Bay | |
PV | F 1 4th | 10-6 | Linse Wilbur | Westby | |
PV | F 1 5th | 10-6 | Natalie Pfann | Sun Prairie | |
PV | F 1 6th | 10-6 | Rachel Seraphine | Sussex Hamilton | |
PV | F 1 7th | 10-6 | Jensen Van Duyse | Green Bay Preble | |
PV | F 1 8th | 10-6 | Kelly Jacoby | Roncalli High School | |
S | F 1 1st | 45-10 | Josie Schaefer | Baraboo | |
S | F 1 2nd | 45-4.5 | Erin Dunning | Ashwaubenon | |
S | F 1 3rd | 37-8 | Brianna Leahy | Benton High School | |
S | F 1 4th | 37-1.5 | Katelin Berklund | Westby | |
Boys (127) | |||||
55m | p 1 1st | 6.49 | Obi Ifediora | Verona Area | |
55m | p 1 2nd | 6.56 | Chudi Ifediora | Verona Area | |
55m | p 1 2nd | 6.58 | Gavin Buergi | Green Bay Preble | |
55m | p 1 3rd | 6.58 | Draven Peeples | Sun Prairie | |
55m | p 1 5th | 6.65 | Trey Halfmann | Fond du Lac | |
55m | p 1 6th | 6.65 | Dwayne Ford | Racine Case | |
55m | p 1 7th | 6.67 | Eric Schwandt | Omro | |
55m | p 1 8th | 6.68 | Willie Garrison | Homestead | |
55m | p 1 8th | 6.72 | Michael Lepow | Racine Case | |
55m | p 1 9th | 6.69 | Kameron Brown | Milwaukee Rufus King | |
55m | p 1 10th | 6.73 | Rudy Hommen | Deerfield/Cambridge | |
55m | p 1 11th | 6.73 | Jaylen Grant | Indian Trail Academy | |
55m | p 1 12th | 6.74 | Colin Antonneau | Kenosha St. Joseph | |
55m | p 1 12th | 6.75 | Jordan Marshall | Racine Park High School | |
55m | p 1 13th | 6.75 | Tyriek Thomas | Racine Case | |
55m | p 1 13th | 6.76 | Victor Rinaldi | Medford Area | |
55m | p 1 15th | 6.78 | Shijuan Robinson | Sun Prairie | |
55m | p 1 16th | 6.78 | Riquel Lollis | Bay Port | |
55m | p 1 17th | 6.78 | Kody Weiland | Baraboo | |
55m | p 1 19th | 6.79 | Trevionn Chancellor | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55m | p 1 20th | 6.79 | Jurrone Petry | Living Word Lutheran | |
55m | p 1 21st | 6.80 | Darios Garrett | Martin Luther | |
55m | p 1 22nd | 6.81 | Jonny Jensen | Brookfield Academy | |
55m | p 1 24th | 6.82 | Alex Hammen | Kimberly | |
55m | p 1 25th | 6.82 | Patrick Send | Brookfield Academy | |
55m | p 1 26th | 6.82 | Jaylen Bounds | Milwaukee Hamilton | |
55m | p 1 27th | 6.83 | Adam Drees | Xavier | |
55m | p 1 28th | 6.83 | Ethan Krueger | Indian Trail Academy | |
55m | p 1 29th | 6.84 | Alex Sims | Madison La Follette | |
55m | p 1 30th | 6.84 | Thomas Matoska | Kenosha Tremper | |
55m | p 1 31st | 6.85 | Jalil Turner | Oregon | |
55m | p 1 32nd | 6.85 | Henry Geil | Green Bay Preble | |
55m | p 1 33rd | 6.85 | Zach Smith | Bay Port | |
55m | p 1 34th | 6.88 | Jordan Harmon | Shoreland Lutheran | |
55m | p 1 35th | 6.89 | D'angelo James | Racine Park High School | |
55m | p 1 36th | 6.91 | Justin Smith | Indian Trail Academy | |
55m | p 1 37th | 6.92 | Adam Cudworth | Fond du Lac | |
55m | p 1 38th | 6.92 | Tyler Evans | Slinger | |
55m | p 1 39th | 6.94 | Kevin Lind | Kimberly | |
55m | p 1 40th | 6.95 | Eddie Powe | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55m | p 1 41st | 6.95 | Eben Sauer | Fond du Lac | |
55m | p 1 42nd | 6.95 | Armani Buckley | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55m | p 1 43rd | 6.95 | Alex Warzyn | Kimberly | |
55m | p 1 44th | 6.97 | Jack Wadzinski | Franklin | |
55m | p 1 45th | 6.98 | Noah Kippenhan | Xavier | |
55m | p 1 46th | 6.98 | Alec Martzahl | Kimberly | |
55m | p 1 47th | 6.99 | Thomas Hines | West Allis Hale | |
55m | p 1 47th | 6.99 | Ethan Walton-taylor | Green Bay Preble | |
55m | p 1 49th | 6.99 | Kyle Scharenbroch | Appleton East | |
55m | p 1 50th | 7.00 | Jesus Vera | Appleton East | |
55m | p 1 51st | 7.00 | Mack Nelson | Reedsburg Area | |
55m | p 1 52nd | 7.00 | Caden Lee | Mount Horeb | |
55m | p 1 53rd | 7.02 | Kobe Maloney | Green Bay Southwest | |
55m | p 1 54th | 7.02 | Ethan Vandenplas | Green Bay Preble | |
55m | p 1 55th | 7.02 | Kevin Liu | Ashwaubenon | |
55m | p 1 56th | 7.03 | Brad Tobin | Franklin | |
55m | p 1 57th | 7.04 | Benjamin Giese | Bay Port | |
55m | p 1 57th | 7.04 | Gage Czuppa | West Bend West | |
55m | p 1 59th | 7.05 | Mitch Miller | West Bend West | |
55m | p 1 60th | 7.05 | Jack Tomasino | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55m | p 1 61st | 7.07 | Michael Norum | Kimberly | |
55m | p 1 62nd | 7.08 | Ira Harvey | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
55m | p 1 63rd | 7.18 | Paul Kalifatidi | Verona Area | |
55m | p 1 64th | 7.20 | Jared Vanharen | Oconto Falls | |
55m | p 1 65th | 7.34 | Alex Stanko | Ashwaubenon | |
55m | p 1 66th | 7.37 | Dylan St. Arnold | Oconto Falls | |
800m | F 1 1st | 1:57.91 | Clark Otte | Sheboygan Falls | |
1600m | F 1 1st | 4:20.25 | Samuel Pinkowski | La Crosse Central | |
1600m | F 1 2nd | 4:23.18 | Noah Tagliapietra | Fond du Lac | |
55H | F 1 1st | 7.69 | Kelshawn Johnson | West Allis Central | |
55H | F 1 2nd | 7.80 | Jack Herkert | Verona Area | |
55H | F 1 3rd | 7.81 | Jackson Enz | Big Foot | |
55H | F 1 4th | 7.90 | Austin Wallace | Kimberly | |
55H | F 1 5th | 7.92 | Jordan Stidhum | Cudahy/St. Francis | |
55H | F 1 6th | 8.00 | Kyle Wilde | West Bend West | |
55H | F 1 7th | 8.55 | Jared Biddle | Verona Area | |
55H | p 1 1st | 7.83 | Jackson Enz | Big Foot | |
55H | p 1 2nd | 7.84 | Kelshawn Johnson | West Allis Central | |
55H | p 1 3rd | 7.88 | Dj Stewart | Kimberly | |
55H | p 1 4th | 7.91 | Jack Herkert | Verona Area | |
55H | p 1 5th | 7.94 | Jared Biddle | Verona Area | |
55H | p 1 6th | 7.95 | Jordan Stidhum | Cudahy/St. Francis | |
55H | p 1 7th | 7.98 | Kyle Wilde | West Bend West | |
55H | p 1 8th | 8.02 | Austin Wallace | Kimberly | |
55H | p 1 9th | 8.04 | Sean Moore | New Berlin Eisenhower | |
55H | p 1 10th | 8.13 | Brandt Beukema | Lakeland Union | |
55H | p 1 11th | 8.16 | Mitchell Nowak | Appleton East | |
55H | p 1 12th | 8.16 | Davonte Hale | Kenosha Bradford | |
55H | p 1 13th | 8.22 | Jacob Lautenschlager | Omro | |
55H | p 1 14th | 8.23 | John Ford | Nicolet | |
55H | p 1 15th | 8.26 | Michael Hennig | Franklin | |
55H | p 1 16th | 8.30 | Seondae Stewart | Kenosha Tremper | |
55H | p 1 17th | 8.37 | Adam Hopper | Fond du Lac | |
55H | p 1 18th | 8.50 | Marquon Williams | Kenosha Bradford | |
55H | p 1 19th | 8.54 | Alex Milbrath | Watertown | |
55H | p 1 20th | 8.58 | Jacob Dregney | Reedsburg Area | |
55H | p 1 21st | 8.58 | Grady Rielly | Darlington | |
55H | p 1 22nd | 8.62 | Kyre Gilmer | Nicolet | |
55H | p 1 23rd | 8.65 | Daniel Bendel | Xavier | |
55H | p 1 24th | 8.66 | Shayne Lamb | Appleton East | |
55H | p 1 25th | 8.73 | Adrian Garcia | Green Bay Southwest | |
55H | p 1 26th | 8.74 | Brent Wolf | Oconto Falls | |
55H | p 1 27th | 8.77 | Peyton Nett | Fond du Lac | |
55H | p 1 28th | 8.82 | Kardelle Phillips | Oregon | |
55H | p 1 29th | 8.84 | Jordan Sweet | Indian Trail Academy | |
55H | p 1 30th | 8.92 | Austin O'mariah | Slinger | |
55H | p 1 31st | 8.99 | Tobias Brown | Reedsburg Area | |
55H | p 1 32nd | 8.99 | Hayden Wagner | Slinger | |
55H | p 1 33rd | 9.06 | Tyler Bruss | Kimberly | |
55H | p 1 34th | 9.13 | Ej Reese | Green Bay Preble | |
55H | p 1 35th | 9.14 | Brett Westlund | Green Bay Preble | |
55H | p 1 36th | 9.35 | Greg Ische | West Bend West | |
55H | p 1 37th | 13.51 | Kyle Weiland | Baraboo | |
HJ | F 1 1st | 6-6 | Jack Herkert | Verona Area | |
LJ | F 1 1st | 22-7.25 | Armani Carmickle | Indian Trail Academy | |
TJ | F 1 1st | 45-3.25 | Armani Carmickle | Indian Trail Academy | |
PV | F 1 1st | 14-6 | Myles Laurent | Kimberly | |
PV | F 1 2nd | 14-3 | Kaleb Schuster | D. C. Everest | |
PV | F 1 3rd | 14-0 | Lucas Mccormick | Green Bay Preble | |
S | F 1 1st | 63-8.25 | Boyd Dietzen | Kimberly | |
S | F 1 2nd | 59-4.75 | Andrew Stone | Fond du Lac | |
S | F 1 3rd | 58-5 | Logan Bruss | Kimberly | |
S | F 1 4th | 55-11.5 | Logan Mccormick | Kimberly | |
S | F 1 5th | 52-5.5 | Donte Johnson | Fond du Lac | |
S | F 1 6th | 52-3.25 | Sean Banaszak | Indian Trail Academy | |
S | F 1 7th | 51-6.5 | Charlie Biolo | Kimberly | |
S | F 1 8th | 51-6 | Jacob Machkovech | Kimberly |
Arcadia Invitational
Arcadia HS Track
Arcadia,
CA
Apr 7, 2017
Apr 8, 2017
2,210 Total Performances
(1 WI)
Photo Albums (4)
-
Arcadia Invitational by Image of Sport-Friday
-
Arcadia Invitational by Image of Sport-Thursday Multis
-
Arcadia Invitational by Image of Sport-Saturday
-
Arcadia Invitational by Ben Crawford
Videos (1)
Articles (19)
-
Run Junkie HS: Will Anybody Catch Cooper Teare?
-
Utah Highlights From Arcadia Invite: American Fork Breaks National Record In 4x1600!
-
South Lakes Takes Spring Break Trip To Arcadia Invite
-
VOTE: Who Was The Arizona Girls Athlete Of The Week?
-
VOTE: Who was the top male and female California performers at the Arcadia Invitational?
-
Danbury Boys and Girls Race in Cali
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3200m | F 1 7th | 8:47.57 | Finn Gessner | Madison La Follette |
More Meets
Packy Paquette Indoor
UW-Superior Indoor Facility
Superior,
WI
Apr 7, 2017
629 Total Performances
(572 WI)
Elite Performances
Girls (41) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
220y | F 6 1st | 27.48 | Kary Petricka | Eau Claire North | |
220y | F 6 3rd | 28.28 | Jaiden Sullivan | Eau Claire North | |
220y | F 6 4th | 28.47 | Aneesa Tucker | Ashland | |
220y | F 6 5th | 28.75 | Adyara Hanaman | Rice Lake | |
220y | F 5 6th | 28.78 | Taylor Snider | Hayward | |
220y | F 6 7th | 29.20 | Mackenzie Johnson | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
220y | F 4 8th | 29.22 | Tessa Ness | Rice Lake | |
220y | F 5 9th | 29.25 | Katelyn Baribeau | Rice Lake | |
220y | F 5 10th | 29.56 | Harper Dilley | Eau Claire North | |
220y | F 4 11th | 29.72 | Abby Nelson | Northwestern | |
220y | F 3 12th | 29.86 | Alexis Zenner | Chippewa Falls | |
220y | F 3 13th | 29.92 | Maddy Martin | Chippewa Falls | |
220y | F 4 14th | 29.93 | Sophie Stearns | Chippewa Falls | |
220y | F 5 15th | 30.02 | Sydney Schunck | Shell Lake | |
220y | F 4 16th | 30.45 | Gracie Johnson | Hayward | |
220y | F 6 17th | 30.48 | Marcia Mogensen | Superior | |
220y | F 3 18th | 30.55 | Emily Beehler | Hayward | |
220y | F 1 20th | 31.75 | Ariana Richards | Spooner | |
220y | F 2 21st | 32.00 | Maleea Casper | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
220y | F 4 22nd | 32.51 | Taylor Eiche | Shell Lake | |
220y | F 3 23rd | 33.38 | Brianna Wrege | Northwestern | |
220y | F 2 24th | 33.40 | Sarah Suggs | Northwestern | |
220y | F 2 25th | 33.78 | Madison Nabozny | Ashland | |
220y | F 1 26th | 34.84 | Alexis Nestel | Drummond High School | |
220y | F 1 27th | 35.43 | Emily Dewitt | Drummond High School | |
220y | F 2 28th | 36.38 | Bailey Sellent | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
200H | F 6 1st | 31.25 | Julia Pokorny | Shell Lake | |
200H | F 4 2nd | 32.47 | Aaliyah Mcmillan | Chippewa Falls | |
200H | F 6 3rd | 32.84 | Skyler Ruetz | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
200H | F 5 4th | 32.88 | Lynzy Beitel | Superior | |
200H | F 4 5th | 33.79 | Sydney Zweig | Hayward | |
200H | F 2 6th | 34.52 | Tia Martin | Eau Claire North | |
200H | F 5 7th | 34.60 | Aubrey Reidt | Rice Lake | |
200H | F 6 8th | 34.64 | Marcia Mogensen | Superior | |
200H | F 3 9th | 35.85 | Raeanne Kaz | Chippewa Falls | |
200H | F 5 10th | 35.99 | Autumn Donatell | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
200H | F 4 12th | 36.35 | Breanna Thiel | Northwestern | |
200H | F 2 13th | 36.87 | Nia Albright | Northwestern | |
200H | F 2 14th | 37.12 | Katy Dong | Rice Lake | |
200H | F 3 16th | 40.36 | Jaida Larson | Ashland | |
200H | F 3 17th | 43.24 | Ania Hyatt | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
Boys (44) | |||||
220y | F 6 1st | 22.51 | Kenny Bednarek | Rice Lake | |
220y | F 6 2nd | 23.45 | Marquez Clerveaux | Rice Lake | |
220y | F 6 3rd | 23.81 | Braden Pick | Eau Claire North | |
220y | F 6 4th | 24.10 | Evan Spaeth | Chippewa Falls | |
220y | F 6 5th | 24.11 | Deairus Clerveaux | Rice Lake | |
220y | F 5 6th | 24.57 | Connor Johnson | Northwestern | |
220y | F 4 7th | 24.90 | Ben Bray | Spooner | |
220y | F 5 8th | 24.90 | Matt Burger | Superior | |
220y | F 5 9th | 24.95 | Alex Thompson | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
220y | F 4 10th | 25.11 | Brennan Neuser | Eau Claire North | |
220y | F 4 11th | 25.15 | Michael Knaack | Northwestern | |
220y | F 5 12th | 25.18 | Nick Fernando | Superior | |
220y | F 3 13th | 25.30 | Alex Kulzer | Chippewa Falls | |
220y | F 3 14th | 25.37 | Ray Davis | Eau Claire North | |
220y | F 3 15th | 25.79 | Zach Moore | Drummond High School | |
220y | F 3 16th | 25.80 | Chase Roehl | Hayward | |
220y | F 4 17th | 25.84 | Alex Spezia | Drummond High School | |
220y | F 2 18th | 25.93 | Noah Christianson | Spooner | |
220y | F 3 19th | 26.52 | Jonas Kruse | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
220y | F 3 21st | 26.63 | Yuri Achucarro | Northwestern | |
220y | F 2 22nd | 26.71 | Sean Bjork | Drummond High School | |
220y | F 5 23rd | 26.79 | Noah Benson | Superior | |
220y | F 2 24th | 27.48 | Gabe Leudke | Hayward | |
220y | F 1 25th | 27.74 | Leo Matias | Spooner | |
220y | F 2 26th | 31.85 | Tim Anderson | Cumberland/Turtle Lake | |
220y | F 1 27th | 32.96 | Dakota Lasarge | Shell Lake | |
400m | F 6 1st | 49.37 | Kenny Bednarek | Rice Lake | |
200H | F 7 1st | 26.99 | Gunnar Gronski | Superior | |
200H | F 7 2nd | 27.88 | Logan Podolak | Eau Claire North | |
200H | F 6 3rd | 27.93 | Devonte Kuykendall | Hayward | |
200H | F 2 4th | 28.67 | Mitch Stelter | Chippewa Falls | |
200H | F 3 6th | 29.27 | Rico De Leon | Chippewa Falls | |
200H | F 1 7th | 30.43 | Jordan Berg | Spooner | |
200H | F 7 8th | 30.52 | Brock Schwieters | Eau Claire North | |
200H | F 4 9th | 30.61 | Nick Phillips | Rice Lake | |
200H | F 6 10th | 31.01 | Calen Kirkpatrick | Northwestern | |
200H | F 3 12th | 33.04 | Matthew Allar | Shell Lake | |
200H | F 5 13th | 33.16 | Tanner Johnson | Hayward | |
200H | F 1 14th | 33.21 | Phabien Sturtze | Spooner | |
200H | F 2 15th | 33.34 | Isaak Livingston | Ashland | |
200H | F 3 16th | 33.49 | Isaiah Wiita | Northwestern | |
200H | F 5 17th | 33.78 | Nathan Anderson | Superior | |
200H | F 5 18th | 34.26 | Gannon Christman | Rice Lake | |
4x400m | F 2 1st | 3:29.46 | Rice Lake |
Mustang Indoor Open
UW-River Falls
River Falls,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
828 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ | F 1 1st | 37-10.25 | Kyra Arendt | Bloomer |
Columbia County Invite
Portage High School
Portage,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
750 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 55-3 | Josh Seltzner | Columbus |
Empire Invitational
Holmen High School
Holmen,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
754 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Little Chute Invitational
Little Chute HS Track
Little Chute,
WI
Apr 8, 2017
725 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | F 1 1st | 11-0 | Brielle Buechler | Wrightstown | |
S | F 1 1st | 45-10.5 | Tess Keyzers | Little Chute |
Boscobel Quad
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Track
Boscobel,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
676 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PV | F 1 1st | 10-6 | Linse Wilbur | Westby |
Great Northern Conference Indoor Meet
Northland Pines HS
Eagle River,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
505 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (11) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200H | F 2 1st | 31.51 | Hannah Zenkovich | Antigo | |
200H | F 1 1st | 37.48 | Kelly Kamin | Antigo | |
200H | F 2 2nd | 33.75 | Kirsten Lindemann | Northland Pines | |
200H | F 1 2nd | 37.67 | Morgan Johnson | Rhinelander | |
200H | F 1 3rd | 36.20 | Lauren Carstensen | Medford Area | |
200H | F 1 3rd | 41.12 | Adie Smith | Antigo | |
200H | F 1 4th | 37.02 | Emily George | Medford Area | |
200H | F 1 4th | 41.34 | Parker Toth | Medford Area | |
200H | F 2 5th | 37.07 | Danielle Doughty | Rhinelander | |
200H | F 2 6th | 38.24 | Payton Hartman | Rhinelander | |
200H | F 1 7th | 43.48 | Arianna Schreiner | Tomahawk | |
Boys (19) | |||||
200H | F 3 1st | 27.96 | Scott Young | Northland Pines | |
200H | F 1 1st | 32.70 | Erik Nelson | Antigo | |
200H | F 3 2nd | 28.32 | Lochlan Siegmeier | Northland Pines | |
200H | F 2 2nd | 32.83 | Vincent Strong | Lakeland Union | |
200H | F 3 3rd | 29.45 | Zach Hayes | Lakeland Union | |
200H | F 2 3rd | 32.92 | Jacob Miller | Tomahawk | |
200H | F 2 4th | 29.96 | Traner Weiler | Mosinee | |
200H | F 1 4th | 34.74 | Cody Wolfe | Lakeland Union | |
200H | F 3 5th | 30.55 | Maquian Johnson | Lakeland Union | |
200H | F 1 5th | 35.23 | Dane Gleason | Northland Pines | |
200H | F 2 6th | 31.58 | Evan Ploeckelman | Tomahawk | |
200H | F 2 6th | 35.24 | Kyle Buchkowski | Mosinee | |
200H | F 2 7th | 31.76 | Grayson Dahlby | Medford Area | |
200H | F 2 8th | 32.09 | Liam Oas | Northland Pines | |
200H | F 1 9th | 33.25 | Devon Liebnitz | Tomahawk | |
200H | F 1 10th | 33.25 | Jack Braun | Antigo | |
200H | F 1 11th | 34.42 | Luis Hernandez | Antigo | |
200H | F 3 12th | 34.91 | Riley Kats | Mosinee | |
200H | F 2 13th | 36.30 | Ean Wilson | Medford Area |
St. Croix Central Invitational
None
,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
616 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (5) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-5 | Cassie Malean | Boyceville High School | |
D | F 1 1st | 141-9.5 | Destinee Haas | Baldwin-Woodville | |
D | F 1 2nd | 122-9.5 | Eve Goldstein | Somerset | |
S | F 1 1st | 39-0 | Aly Meath | Somerset | |
S | F 1 2nd | 38-10 | Eve Goldstein | Somerset |
Wautoma Invitational
None
,
WI
Apr 7, 2017
609 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (3) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 1 1st | 49.28 | Cody Lohrenz | Hortonville | |
PV | F 1 1st | 14-2 | Dean Kuettel | Hortonville | |
S | F 1 1st | 52-6.75 | Hunter Loewenhagen | Lodi |
Dana Waddell Marshall Invitational
Marshall HS Track
Marshall,
WI
Apr 7, 2017
603 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 3 1st | 57-4 | Josh Seltzner | Columbus |
Burlington JV Meet
Burlington HS
Burlington,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
600 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Spooner Invitational
Spooner HS
Spooner,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
531 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ | F 1 1st | 36-8.25 | Gabriell Snider | Hayward | |
TJ | F 1 2nd | 36-0.5 | Taylor Snider | Hayward |
Oostburg Invitational
Oostburg HS
Oostburg,
WI
Apr 7, 2017
506 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 40-0.25 | Mackenzie Boehlke | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | |
S | p 1 1st | 39-8 | Mackenzie Boehlke | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | |
Boys (3) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 186-3 | Chris Evenson | Valders | |
D | p 1 1st | 177-11 | Chris Evenson | Valders | |
S | F 1 1st | 56-10 | Chris Evenson | Valders |
Wisconsin Heights Invitational
Wisconsin Heights HS
Mazomanie,
WI
Apr 7, 2017
507 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3200m | F 1 1st | 9:34.28 | Dustin Hatfield | River Valley |
Mt. Horeb Quad
Mount Horeb High School
Mount Horeb,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
509 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
McFarland Spartan Invitational
McFarland HS
McFarland,
WI
Apr 8, 2017
487 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (4) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LJ | F 1 1st | 17-7 | Parker Buske | Madison East | |
D | F 2 1st | 159-7 | Josie Schaefer | Baraboo | |
D | F 2 2nd | 122-2 | Kelsey Judge Fr | Baraboo | |
S | F 2 1st | 41-3.5 | Josie Schaefer | Baraboo |
Clinton Relays
Clinton High School
Clinton,
WI
Apr 8, 2017
490 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Madee Harding | Brodhead/Juda | |
D | F 1 1st | 134-9 | Emily Stendel | Jefferson |
WLT Indoor Championship
Oconomowoc High School
Oconomowoc,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
391 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (9) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x160m | F 2 1st | 1:31.80 | Oconomowoc | ||
4x160m | F 2 2nd | 1:32.60 | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | ||
4x160m | F 1 3rd | 1:32.90 | West Bend West | ||
4x160m | F 1 4th | 1:36.00 | Watertown | ||
4x160m | F 2 5th | 1:36.80 | Hartford Union High School | ||
4x160m | F 1 6th | 1:39.10 | West Bend East | ||
4x160m | F 1 7th | 1:41.70 | Beaver Dam | ||
PV | F 1 1st | 11-0 | Dana Herrmann | Oconomowoc | |
PV | F 1 2nd | 11-0 | Hailey Orlowski | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |
Boys (8) | |||||
4x160m | F 2 1st | 1:19.60 | West Bend West | ||
4x160m | F 1 1st | 1:19.60 | West Bend East | ||
4x160m | F 2 3rd | 1:19.80 | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | ||
4x160m | F 2 4th | 1:20.40 | Oconomowoc | ||
4x160m | F 2 5th | 1:21.10 | Slinger | ||
4x160m | F 1 6th | 1:23.10 | Hartford Union High School | ||
4x160m | F 1 7th | 1:23.40 | Watertown | ||
4x160m | F 1 8th | 1:24.10 | Beaver Dam |
North Shore 9/10 Invite
Homestead High School
Mequon ,
WI
Apr 3, 2017
375 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Darlington Invitational
Darlington
Darlington,
WI
Apr 7, 2017
507 Total Performances
(429 WI)
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | F 1 1st | 124-7 | Brianna Leahy | Benton High School | |
S | F 1 2nd | 39-0.5 | Brianna Leahy | Benton High School |
Belleville/Sugar River Invite
Belleville High School
Belleville,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
414 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200m | F 1 1st | 23.50 | Josie Penniston | Pecatonica/Argyle |
St. Joseph Lancer Invitational
Indian Trail HS & Academy
Kenosha,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
412 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Mondovi Invitational
St. Mary's University
Winona,
MN
Apr 4, 2017
450 Total Performances
(392 WI)
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m | F 5 1st | 59.64 | Abbey Zastrow | Arcadia |
Omro Quad
Omro HS
Omro,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
374 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Lauren Rottier | Seymour | |
S | F 1 1st | 46-3.5 | Tess Keyzers | Little Chute | |
Boys (1) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 152-11 | Ernie Gutierrez | Omro |
Poynette Triangular (Capitol Conference)
Poynette HS
Poynette,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
365 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Woodland Indoor Conference Championships
New Berlin West High School
New Berlin,
WI
Apr 5, 2017
302 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Pittsville Meet
Pittsville High School
Pittsville,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
359 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Mayville Quad
Mayville High School
Mayville,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
343 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 38-7 | Alex Dynes | Columbus | |
Boys (1) | |||||
S | F 1 1st | 55-10 | Josh Seltzner | Columbus |
KML Invitational
Kettle Moraine HS
Kettle Moraine,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
339 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 40-10 | Brooke Kary | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | |
Boys (1) | |||||
S | F 1 1st | 53-9 | Bram Miller | Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Oriole Quadrangular
North Fond du Lac HS
Fond Du Lac,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
341 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Boys (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ | F 1 1st | 46-1 | Obi Iwaugwu | Madison Country Day |
UW-Stout Elite Indoor Meet
UW-Stout
Menomonie,
WI
Apr 7, 2017
464 Total Performances
(293 WI)
Elite Performances
Girls (2) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600m | F 2 1st | 5:17.32 | Hannah Roeske | Eau Claire Memorial | |
S | F 1 1st | 40-0 | Eve Goldstein | Somerset | |
Boys (5) | |||||
55m | F 1 1st | 6.60 | Seth Holden | Holmen | |
400m | F 4 1st | 50.93 | Drake Schneider | Eau Claire Memorial | |
400m | F 4 2nd | 50.98 | Seth Holden | Holmen | |
400m | F 4 3rd | 51.29 | Corbin Sigler | Black River Falls | |
S | F 1 1st | 54-0.25 | Austin Glynn | Onalaska |
Bay Port Invitational
Bay Port HS
Bay Port,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
223 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (9) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200H | F 2 1st | 32.45 | Taylor Arbour | Bay Port | |
200H | F 2 2nd | 33.34 | Maddie Biebel | Bay Port | |
200H | F 2 3rd | 34.50 | Mya Biebel | Bay Port | |
200H | F 1 4th | 34.82 | Madeline Steber | Green Bay West | |
200H | F 1 5th | 35.26 | Emily Cribben | Notre Dame Academy | |
4x160m | F 1 1st | 1:32.79 | Pulaski | ||
4x160m | F 1 2nd | 1:33.33 | Bay Port | ||
4x160m | F 1 3rd | 1:39.22 | Notre Dame Academy | ||
PV | F 1 1st | 11-6 | Olivia Mabry | Bay Port | |
Boys (10) | |||||
200H | F 2 1st | 28.61 | Owen Murphy | Bay Port | |
200H | F 2 2nd | 29.83 | Jonathan Lemens | Notre Dame Academy | |
200H | F 2 3rd | 31.26 | Nick Markland | Notre Dame Academy | |
200H | F 1 4th | 31.89 | Devin Cribben | Notre Dame Academy | |
200H | F 1 5th | 33.26 | Elijah Olivarez | Green Bay West | |
4x160m | F 1 1st | 1:19.51 | Bay Port | ||
4x160m | F 1 2nd | 1:22.68 | Pulaski | ||
4x160m | F 1 3rd | 1:22.79 | Green Bay West | ||
4x160m | F 1 4th | 1:25.52 | Notre Dame Academy | ||
HJ | F 1 1st | 6-9 | Cordell Tinch | Bay Port |
Menomonee Falls JV Invitational
Menomonee Falls High School
Menomonee,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
283 Total Performances
(262 WI)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
River Ridge Track Meet
Gostomski Fieldhouse
,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
246 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Cambridge Quad
Cambridge High School
Cambridge,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
241 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Poynette Triangular
Poynette HS
Poynette,
WI
Apr 6, 2017
236 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Darlington/BSMS Meet
Darlington
Darlington,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
204 Total Performances
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | F 1 1st | 39-4.5 | Brianna Leahy | Benton High School |
McFarland/Evansville Dual
Evansville HS
Evansville,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
207 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Caledonia/Spring Grove Invitational
Caledonia HS
Caledonia,
MN
Apr 7, 2017
315 Total Performances
(141 WI)
Elite Performances
Girls (1) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJ | F 1 1st | 5-4 | Lexi Donarski | La Crosse Aquinas | |
Boys (1) | |||||
D | F 1 1st | 151-8 | Grant Sanger | La Crosse Central |
Southern Door Tri
Southern Door
,
WI
Apr 4, 2017
150 Total Performances
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Lake Superior Conference Indoor
UW-Superior Indoor Facility
Superior,
WI
Apr 8, 2017
380 Total Performances
(111 WI)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.
Berg & Seeger Classic
--TBA--
,
TX
Apr 8, 2017
622 Total Performances
(22 WI)
Elite Performances
No elite performances.