Wisconsin Girls Fastest 500 XC Times From Last Week

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the top 500 girls performances from this past week's cross country meets in Wisconsin from October 22nd to 27th.

5000 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 17:46.70
Denmark
2019
2 18:10.00
Madison West
2022
3 18:19.20
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
2019
4 18:26.50
Muskego
2021
5 18:29.90
Kimberly
2021
6 18:30.30
Stevens Point
2022
7 18:31.60
Southwestern/Cuba City
2022
8 18:35.20
Onalaska
2021
9 18:37.60
Fond du Lac
2022
10 18:38.40
Sun Prairie
2021
11 18:41.40
Waunakee
2019
12 18:45.80
St. Croix Central
2019
13 18:48.50
Menomonee Falls
2019
14 18:49.20
Wauwatosa West
2019
15 18:52.60
Pewaukee
2019
16 18:53.40
Muskego
2019
17 18:56.80
Two Rivers
2022
18 18:58.10
Sun Prairie
2019
19 19:00.30
Muskego
2020
20 19:01.40
Lakeland Union
2020
21 19:03.00
Wausau West
2019
22 19:04.90
Muskego
2021
23 19:05.40
Xavier
2020
24 19:06.40
Edgar
0
25 19:07.90
Homestead
2021
26 19:08.60
Waukesha West
2019
27 19:09.20
Wisconsin Dells
2020
28 19:09.50
Madison West
2021
29 19:10.70
Sun Prairie
2020
30 19:11.40
Tomah
2021
31 19:12.50
Dodgeland
2019
32 19:13.50
Plymouth
2022
33 19:14.00
Jefferson
2019
34 19:14.60
DSHA
2021
35 19:14.80
Brookfield Central
2021
36 19:18.10
Muskego
2022
37 19:18.40
Durand
2022
37 19:18.40
Sussex Hamilton
2019
39 19:19.10
Eau Claire Memorial
2022
40 19:20.40
Iola-Scandinavia
2019
41 19:20.60
Onalaska
2021
42 19:21.40
Darlington
2019
43 19:21.80
Milwaukee Rufus King
2021
44 19:22.10
Madison West
2019
45 19:22.70
North Crawford
2021
46 19:24.80
Janesville Craig
2021
47 19:25.60
Middleton
2022
48 19:25.80
Onalaska
2021
49 19:26.40
Muskego
2021
50 19:26.80
Dodgeland
2019
50 19:26.80
Notre Dame Academy
2019
52 19:27.70
De Pere
2020
53 19:27.80
Kickapoo-LaFarge
2022
54 19:28.60
Appleton North
2022
55 19:28.80
Bonduel High School
2021
56 19:29.40
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
2020
57 19:29.80
Shorewood
2022
58 19:29.90
Sun Prairie
2020
59 19:31.80
Brodhead/Juda
2021
60 19:33.10
Johnson Creek High School
2020
61 19:33.90
Notre Dame Academy
2021
62 19:34.10
Weyauwega-Fremont
2022
63 19:37.60
Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
2022
63 19:37.60
Fort Atkinson
2020
65 19:39.40
Marshfield
2022
66 19:41.00
Plymouth
2021
67 19:41.40
Bay Port
2019
68 19:42.90
Notre Dame Academy
2021
69 19:43.20
Madison West
2022
70 19:43.60
Oak Creek
2022
71 19:43.90
Waterford Union
2020
72 19:44.40
Medford Area
2021
73 19:44.60
Mukwonago
2019
74 19:46.60
Westosha Central
2020
75 19:47.30
De Pere
2021
76 19:47.40
Appleton West
2019
77 19:47.50
Waukesha West
2020
78 19:47.70
Waukesha West
2019
79 19:49.30
Onalaska
2021
79 19:49.30
Waterford Union
2021
81 19:50.20
Monona Grove
2021
82 19:51.00
Martin Luther
2022
83 19:51.60
Chippewa Falls
2021
84 19:52.60
Medford Area
2020
85 19:53.30
Green Bay Southwest
2021
86 19:54.20
Hudson
2020
87 19:54.40
Lancaster
2019
88 19:54.90
Franklin
2020
89 19:55.00
Jefferson
2021
89 19:55.00
Wausau East
2020
91 19:55.20
Augusta High School
2019
91 19:55.20
Freedom
2019
93 19:57.00
Rice Lake
2019
94 19:57.20
Milwaukee Rufus King
2020
95 19:57.30
University School of Milwaukee
2020
96 19:57.50
Medford Area
2019
96 19:57.50
Shorewood
2022
98 19:57.70
Loyal/Greenwood
2021
99 19:58.00
DSHA
2019
100 20:00.20
St. Croix Central
2021
101 20:00.50
Brookfield East
2021
102 20:01.00
Slinger
2019
103 20:01.10
Onalaska
2021
104 20:01.20
DSHA
2020
105 20:01.50
Green Bay Southwest
2022
106 20:02.30
New Richmond
2021
107 20:02.80
Waunakee
2020
108 20:03.30
Indian Trail Academy
2020
109 20:03.40
Winneconne
2021
110 20:03.50
Wisconsin Dells
2022
111 20:04.50
Rice Lake
2022
112 20:05.10
Fox Valley Lutheran
2020
112 20:05.10
Arrowhead
2022
114 20:06.20
Germantown
2019
115 20:06.40
Laconia High School
2020
115 20:06.40
Eau Claire North
2022
117 20:06.90
Marathon
2022
118 20:07.70
Poynette
2021
119 20:07.80
Lancaster
2022
120 20:08.30
Milwaukee Rufus King
2022
121 20:09.00
Brookfield Central
2020
122 20:09.10
Janesville Craig
2020
122 20:09.10
Waukesha West
2022
124 20:09.30
Osceola
2021
125 20:09.70
De Pere
2022
126 20:10.40
Tomahawk
0
127 20:10.60
Indian Trail Academy
2021
128 20:10.70
Cedarburg
2022
129 20:11.10
Wauwatosa East
2019
129 20:11.10
Stoughton
2019
131 20:11.40
Milwaukee Rufus King
2019
132 20:11.80
Sun Prairie
2020
133 20:12.20
Fond du Lac
2019
134 20:12.30
Sun Prairie
2021
135 20:12.40
Kettle Moraine
2021
136 20:13.60
Oshkosh West
2022
137 20:13.70
Oshkosh West
2022
138 20:15.60
East Troy
2020
139 20:16.20
Lodi
2019
140 20:16.50
Kimberly
2022
141 20:16.60
Sevastopol
2021
141 20:16.60
Sun Prairie
2021
143 20:16.70
Flambeau
2019
144 20:17.60
Prairie du Chien
2021
145 20:18.00
Lake Mills
2021
145 20:18.00
Shorewood
2020
147 20:18.10
Riverdale
2021
148 20:18.20
Plymouth
2019
149 20:18.30
Waterloo
2020
149 20:18.30
Madison Memorial
2022
151 20:18.50
Ozaukee
2021
152 20:19.10
Freedom
2021
153 20:19.40
Arrowhead
2022
154 20:19.50
Marshall
2021
154 20:19.50
Arrowhead
2019
156 20:19.60
Freedom
2020
157 20:19.80
Stevens Point
2021
158 20:20.00
Auburndale
2019
159 20:20.40
Winneconne
2022
159 20:20.40
Greendale
2020
161 20:20.50
Freedom
2022
162 20:20.90
Gillett
2021
163 20:21.00
Madison Memorial
2020
164 20:21.40
Auburndale
2022
165 20:21.50
Madison Memorial
2020
166 20:22.20
Kaukauna
2021
167 20:22.60
Rib Lake
2021
168 20:23.00
Janesville Parker
2019
169 20:23.20
Arrowhead
2022
170 20:23.50
Osseo-Fairchild
2020
171 20:24.10
Waukesha West
2019
172 20:24.50
Madison West
2019
173 20:24.80
Fond du Lac
2022
174 20:25.00
Hudson
2020
175 20:25.20
Milwaukee Rufus King
2022
176 20:25.60
Rosholt
2020
177 20:26.10
Chippewa Falls
2022
178 20:26.50
Little Chute
2019
179 20:27.10
Rosholt
2019
180 20:27.30
Greendale
2019
181 20:28.00
Janesville Craig
2021
182 20:28.90
Appleton North
2022
183 20:29.80
Janesville Craig
2020
184 20:29.90
Prairie du Chien
2019
185 20:30.10
Madison Memorial
2019
186 20:30.20
Viroqua
2019
187 20:31.10
Martin Luther
2021
188 20:31.20
Hudson
2020
189 20:31.50
Freedom
2020
190 20:31.70
Muskego
2021
191 20:32.10
Brookfield East
2019
192 20:32.50
Mishicot
2020
193 20:33.40
West Allis Hale
2019
194 20:33.70
Neillsville
2020
195 20:33.80
Oostburg High School
2020
196 20:35.30
Grafton
2019
197 20:35.40
Pulaski
2021
198 20:35.50
Peshtigo
2022
199 20:35.60
Waukesha West
2019
200 20:35.90
Madison Memorial
2021
201 20:36.10
Evansville
2020
202 20:36.60
Glenwood City
2022
203 20:36.70
Port Washington
2021
203 20:36.70
Appleton North
2022
205 20:37.60
Lancaster
2021
206 20:38.60
Arrowhead
0
207 20:39.40
Platteville
2020
208 20:40.50
Medford Area
2022
209 20:40.90
Appleton North
2021
210 20:41.00
Notre Dame Academy
2019
211 20:41.10
Oshkosh Lourdes
2020
211 20:41.10
Madison Memorial
2021
213 20:41.20
Stevens Point
2019
214 20:41.50
Palmyra-Eagle
2021
215 20:42.20
Arrowhead
2020
216 20:42.80
Ashland
2021
216 20:42.80
Sheboygan South
2021
218 20:43.30
Osceola
2020
219 20:43.40
Janesville Craig
2021
220 20:43.60
Waukesha West
2020
221 20:43.70
Janesville Craig
2020
222 20:44.00
Appleton North
2022
223 20:44.20
Green Lake
2022
224 20:44.40
Grafton
2022
225 20:44.80
Platteville
2021
226 20:44.90
Auburndale
2021
227 20:45.00
Brookfield East
2021
228 20:45.10
Suring High School
2022
229 20:45.50
Brookfield Central
2021
230 20:45.70
Rosholt
2020
231 20:45.80
Colby/Abbotsford
2019
232 20:46.60
Cedar Grove - Belgium
2019
233 20:46.90
Mauston
2020
234 20:47.20
Oostburg High School
2021
235 20:47.80
Palmyra-Eagle
2019
236 20:48.60
West Bend West
2022
237 20:49.00
Cashton High School
2020
238 20:49.10
Hayward
2022
239 20:49.40
Fennimore
2021
239 20:49.40
Dominican
2019
239 20:49.40
DSHA
2020
242 20:49.60
Flambeau
2022
243 20:49.90
Stevens Point
2019
244 20:50.10
Brookfield Central
2020
245 20:50.70
South Milwaukee
2021
246 20:51.00
Brookfield Central
2022
247 20:51.20
Plymouth
2021
247 20:51.20
Watertown
2019
249 20:51.40
Medford Area
2019
250 20:51.60
Brookfield East
2022
250 20:51.60
DSHA
2020
252 20:51.70
Brookfield Central
2022
253 20:52.00
New Berlin West
2021
254 20:52.60
Kenosha Tremper
2019
255 20:53.30
Platteville
2022
256 20:53.90
Lakeland Union
2021
256 20:53.90
Winneconne
2020
258 20:54.10
Mount Horeb
2021
259 20:54.30
Lancaster
2019
260 20:54.70
Dodgeland
2020
261 20:55.40
Stevens Point
2022
262 20:56.00
Jefferson
2021
263 20:56.70
Cameron High School
2020
264 20:57.20
Grafton
2019
265 20:57.40
Madison West
2020
266 20:57.90
Brown Deer
2019
266 20:57.90
Onalaska
2021
268 20:58.00
Shorewood
2020
268 20:58.00
Hayward
2019
270 20:58.40
Westfield Area/Montello
2019
271 20:58.70
Arrowhead
2021
272 20:58.80
New London
2019
273 20:58.90
Mosinee
2022
274 20:59.30
McDonell Central
2022
275 20:59.60
Lancaster
2022
276 20:59.70
Boscobel
2022
277 21:01.50
Medford Area
2022
278 21:02.40
Hurley
2019
279 21:03.30
Hayward
2020
280 21:04.50
Kimberly
2021
281 21:04.70
Auburndale
2020
282 21:05.50
Oostburg High School
2021
283 21:06.30
Auburndale
2022
284 21:06.40
Lakeland Union
2019
285 21:06.80
Wisconsin Dells
2020
286 21:07.30
Lakeland Union
2019
287 21:08.60
Hayward
2022
288 21:08.70
Kimberly
2021
289 21:08.80
Winneconne
2022
290 21:09.20
Tomahawk
2022
291 21:09.90
Lake Mills
2021
292 21:10.00
Lomira
2020
293 21:10.60
Phillips
2019
294 21:11.20
Lake Mills
2021
295 21:11.70
Hayward
2021
296 21:11.80
Hudson
2019
296 21:11.80
Appleton North
2021
298 21:11.90
Lake Mills
2019
299 21:13.50
Milwaukee Rufus King
2019
300 21:13.60
Stevens Point
2022
301 21:14.60
Fond du Lac
2021
301 21:14.60
West Bend West
2019
303 21:15.10
Winneconne
2019
304 21:15.80
Brookfield Central
2022
305 21:16.60
Melrose-Mindoro
2019
306 21:16.70
Mount Horeb
2020
307 21:17.60
Watertown Luther Prep
2020
307 21:17.60
Appleton North
2019
309 21:19.10
Martin Luther
2021
310 21:19.40
Auburndale
2020
310 21:19.40
Hudson
2021
312 21:19.60
Shell Lake
2021
313 21:19.70
Hayward
2021
314 21:20.50
Durand
2022
315 21:20.70
De Pere
2022
316 21:20.90
Brookfield East
2019
317 21:21.70
Plymouth
2019
317 21:21.70
Lake Mills
2021
317 21:21.70
Racine Horlick
2020
320 21:23.30
Notre Dame Academy
2022
321 21:23.80
Oostburg High School
2019
322 21:23.90
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
2021
323 21:25.00
Lakeland Union
2021
324 21:25.70
Hillsboro
2020
325 21:25.80
Onalaska
2021
326 21:26.30
St. Croix Falls
2019
327 21:26.50
Rosholt
2021
328 21:26.60
DSHA
2022
329 21:26.70
Osceola
2021
329 21:26.70
Fond du Lac
2022
331 21:26.80
West Bend West
2019
332 21:27.40
Jefferson
2021
333 21:27.50
Osceola
2022
334 21:28.60
Durand
2022
335 21:29.70
Kimberly
2021
336 21:30.00
Marshall
2020
337 21:31.30
Kimberly
2019
338 21:33.10
Kohler High School
2021
339 21:33.80
Indian Trail Academy
2019
340 21:34.30
Cedar Grove - Belgium
2021
341 21:34.90
De Pere
2019
342 21:35.10
Marshall
2019
343 21:35.90
Lakeland Union
2021
344 21:36.00
De Pere
2021
345 21:36.80
Boscobel
2022
346 21:37.60
Pacelli
2019
347 21:37.80
Hudson
2019
348 21:38.70
Osceola
2019
349 21:40.00
Shorewood
2021
350 21:40.30
Jefferson
2022
350 21:40.30
Grafton
2021
352 21:40.40
Grafton
2020
353 21:40.60
Mount Horeb
2020
353 21:40.60
Indian Trail Academy
2020
355 21:41.50
Boscobel
2022
356 21:42.30
East Troy
2020
357 21:42.70
Medford Area
2020
358 21:42.80
Cashton High School
2021
359 21:43.20
Wisconsin Dells
2021
360 21:43.30
West Bend West
2022
361 21:44.10
Mount Horeb
2021
362 21:44.30
Ripon High School
2021
363 21:44.50
De Pere
2019
364 21:45.00
Janesville Craig
2022
365 21:45.50
Lancaster
2019
366 21:46.80
Bonduel High School
2021
367 21:46.90
Hudson
2020
368 21:47.10
Weyauwega-Fremont
2020
369 21:47.50
Mount Horeb
2022
370 21:48.00
McDonell Central
2021
371 21:48.30
Cashton High School
2021
372 21:49.40
Glenwood City
2020
373 21:50.60
Brookfield East
2019
374 21:51.20
Wisconsin Dells
2021
375 21:52.00
Boscobel
2020
375 21:52.00
Indian Trail Academy
2020
377 21:52.10
Martin Luther
2021
378 21:53.40
Phillips
2021
379 21:53.50
La Crosse Aquinas
2021
380 21:53.60
Wisconsin Dells
2022
381 21:54.00
Osceola
2021
381 21:54.00
Whitewater
2019
383 21:54.30
Notre Dame Academy
2019
384 21:55.20
Clear Lake High School
2020
385 22:00.20
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
2021
386 22:01.90
Indian Trail Academy
2020
387 22:02.70
Lakeland Union
2020
388 22:03.60
Plymouth
2019
389 22:05.20
Fond du Lac
2019
390 22:05.70
Marshall
2019
391 22:06.10
Auburndale
2021
392 22:06.90
Cashton High School
2020
393 22:07.10
Grafton
2020
394 22:08.70
Platteville
2022
395 22:09.10
Stevens Point
2022
396 22:09.20
Dodgeland
2022
397 22:11.10
Shorewood
2021
398 22:11.50
Bonduel High School
2022
399 22:13.00
Martin Luther
2020
400 22:14.90
McDonell Central
2021
401 22:16.10
Cedar Grove - Belgium
2022
401 22:16.10
Jefferson
2021
403 22:17.80
West Bend West
2021
404 22:20.40
Glenwood City
2020
405 22:20.60
Hayward
2019
406 22:21.10
Oostburg High School
2021
407 22:21.50
Weyauwega-Fremont
2020
408 22:21.90
Cameron High School
2022
409 22:24.60
Boscobel
2021
410 22:25.10
Grafton
2020
410 22:25.10
DSHA
2020
412 22:27.20
Winneconne
2020
412 22:27.20
Freedom
2020
414 22:27.40
Cedar Grove - Belgium
2019
415 22:29.10
Lake Holcombe
2019
416 22:29.20
Brookfield East
2019
417 22:30.10
Glenwood City
2022
418 22:31.10
Weyauwega-Fremont
2019
419 22:32.00
Osceola
2019
420 22:32.90
Cameron High School
2019
421 22:33.80
Oostburg High School
2020
422 22:34.50
Marshall
2019
423 22:35.20
Notre Dame Academy
2020
424 22:37.30
Dodgeland
2020
425 22:38.80
Cameron High School
2022
426 22:39.70
Wild Rose High School
2020
427 22:40.80
Cedar Grove - Belgium
2019
428 22:41.20
Boscobel
2019
429 22:41.30
Plymouth
2019
430 22:42.10
Freedom
2020
431 22:42.60
Jefferson
2022
432 22:42.90
Cashton High School
2022
433 22:43.70
Rosholt
2019
434 22:46.10
Mount Horeb
2022
435 22:47.60
Bonduel High School
2021
436 22:48.20
McDonell Central
2021
437 22:48.30
Bonduel High School
2021
438 22:50.10
Oostburg High School
2019
439 22:57.50
Weyauwega-Fremont
2019
440 22:57.80
Winneconne
2022
441 23:00.60
Cameron High School
2019
442 23:04.80
Marshall
2021
443 23:05.20
Phillips
2020
444 23:06.10
McDonell Central
2021
445 23:06.20
Platteville
2020
446 23:07.90
Cedar Grove - Belgium
2020
447 23:09.50
Dodgeland
2019
448 23:12.40
Glenwood City
2021
449 23:15.30
Cameron High School
2022
450 23:17.40
Cameron High School
2022
451 23:17.90
Cashton High School
2020
452 23:21.30
Wisconsin Dells
2022
453 23:21.50
Weyauwega-Fremont
2020
454 23:22.10
Rosholt
2019
455 23:22.60
Cashton High School
2021
456 23:24.10
Lancaster
2022
457 23:26.80
Platteville
2020
458 23:28.30
Phillips
2021
459 23:28.60
Boscobel
2019
460 23:29.80
Durand
2022
461 23:32.10
Lake Mills
2021
462 23:33.10
Cedar Grove - Belgium
2019
463 23:33.50
Phillips
2019
464 23:35.60
Platteville
2020
465 23:37.00
Fond du Lac
2019
466 23:39.30
Marshall
2022
467 23:40.90
Rosholt
2019
468 24:01.80
Durand
2020
469 24:09.50
Glenwood City
2022
470 24:22.00
Glenwood City
2020
471 24:24.80
Martin Luther
2019
472 24:35.60
Weyauwega-Fremont
2019
473 24:36.90
Phillips
2021
474 24:52.40
Durand
2020
475 24:59.40
Bonduel High School
2021
476 25:03.00
Mount Horeb
2022
477 25:21.70
Lake Mills
2021
478 25:27.10
Bonduel High School
2022
479 25:33.10
Martin Luther
2021
480 26:02.10
Phillips
2019
481 26:30.10
Dodgeland
2019
482 27:24.70
Durand
2020
483 34:31.50
McDonell Central
2019
484 34:51.50
McDonell Central
2022
485 2:00:16.70
Oregon
2019
486 2:00:30.60
Milwaukee Rufus King
2020
487 2:00:36.20
Madison Memorial
2021
488 2:00:57.30
Madison West
2021
489 2:00:59.40
Shorewood
2021
490 2:01:16.20
Kimberly
2020
491 2:01:31.00
West Bend West
2021
492 2:01:48.10
Indian Trail Academy
2019
493 2:01:53.50
West Bend West
2021
Comments