Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jen Wellnitz 10 Black Hawk 12.90
2 Taylor Crapp 10 River Ridge 13.60
3 Zoe Vaassen 11 Southwestern 13.80
4 Carly Reilly 10 Darlington 14.00
5 Felicia Yacovacci 9 Galena 14.30
6 Tina Hurlburt 11 Benton-Scales Mound 14.30
Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jen Wellnitz 10 Black Hawk 12.40
2 Taylor Crapp 10 River Ridge 13.40
3 Zoe Vaassen 11 Southwestern 13.50
4 Carly Reilly 10 Darlington 13.60
5 Tina Hurlburt 11 Benton-Scales Mound 13.90
6 Felicia Yacovacci 9 Galena 14.00
7 Blaire Lutes 11 Shullsburg 14.10
8 Katie Schnitzler 10 Galena 14.10
9 Haleigh Sonsalla 11 Darlington 14.30
9 Angel Paul 10 Black Hawk 14.30
9 Jessica Fischer 11 River Ridge 14.30
12 Erin Soat 9 Galena 14.40
13 Shai Rowe 10 Darlington 14.50
14 Taylor Werren 11 Black Hawk 14.60
15 Abbie Zimmer 12 River Ridge 14.70
16 Christine Fischer 11 River Ridge 14.80
16 Courtney King 10 Darlington 14.80
18 Kari Thompson 12 Darlington 14.90
18 Katie Kruger 9 Benton-Scales Mound 14.90
20 Paige Loper 10 River Ridge 15.00
21 Nicole Bauer 10 Galena 15.10
21 Jenna West 9 River Ridge 15.10
21 Kirsten Townsend 11 Stockton 15.10
24 Emily Jones 11 Black Hawk 15.40
25 Tayler Meneguin 9 Galena 15.70
26 Meghan Weber 9 Darlington 15.90
27 Terri Buffington 12 River Ridge 16.00
27 Shania Bauer 10 River Ridge 16.00
29 Heni Lassu 12 River Ridge 16.20
30 Mandy McKillip 9 Darlington 17.20
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jen Wellnitz 10 Black Hawk 27.20
2 Alison Wedig 11 Darlington 28.10
3 Michelle Flanagan 10 Black Hawk 28.70
4 Rebecca Mathias 11 Darlington 29.50
5 Miranda Barclay 11 Southwestern 30.30
6 Anna Green 11 Galena 30.40
7 Katie Schnitzler 10 Galena 30.50
8 Shannon McDaniel 10 Darlington 30.70
9 Amanda Yonda 10 Galena 30.70
10 Hayley Weber 12 Galena 31.10
11 Blaire Lutes 11 Shullsburg 31.30
12 Paige Loper 10 River Ridge 31.50
13 Kirsten Townsend 11 Stockton 32.60
14 Nicole Bauer 10 Galena 32.80
15 Grace White 11 Stockton 32.90
16 Ilka Clausen 12 Darlington 34.90
17 Tayler Meneguin 9 Galena 35.30
Michelle Cliff 9 River Ridge NT
Maggie Neis 9 Benton-Scales Mound NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Krystal Francis 12 Stockton 1:04.70
2 Brittany Davis 9 Benton-Scales Mound 1:05.60
3 Meagan Herrick 10 River Ridge 1:08.30
4 Tianna Wandsnider 12 Galena 1:09.30
5 Hillary Taylor 12 River Ridge 1:11.30
6 Harley Douglas 11 Darlington 1:11.80
7 Becca Kuhl 11 Southwestern 1:12.10
8 Miranda Kruser 12 Southwestern 1:12.70
9 Melissa Pearce 11 Southwestern 1:15.80
10 Amanda Yonda 10 Galena 1:16.00
10 Melissa Maring 11 River Ridge 1:16.00
12 Emily Martin 9 River Ridge 1:16.40
13 Morgan Wheelwright 9 Galena 1:17.40
14 Ilka Clausen 12 Darlington 1:19.80
15 Kourtney Hull 10 Black Hawk 1:22.30
16 Devra Komprood 9 Darlington 1:25.00
17 Leah Wiegman 11 Southwestern 1:28.70
18 Elizabeth Martin 9 Shullsburg 1:33.80
Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Christa Wamsley 11 Darlington 2:36.80
2 Tianna Wandsnider 12 Galena 2:48.90
3 Danica Balbach 12 Stockton 2:50.30
4 Taegan Ertmer 10 Galena 2:50.40
5 Miranda Kruser 12 Southwestern 2:51.50
6 Kristen Walters 11 Black Hawk 2:56.90
7 Shae Johnson 10 Darlington 3:08.00
Savannah Bergeson 9 Darlington NT
Morgan McComish 12 Shullsburg NT
Meagan Herrick 10 River Ridge NT
Kourtney Hull 10 Black Hawk NT
Ashley Cassens 10 Stockton NT
Hannah Downing 9 Stockton NT
Karly Timmerman 10 Galena NT
Makoy Retallick 10 River Ridge NT
Melissa Maring 11 River Ridge NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hayley Einsweiler 9 Galena 5:45.50
2 Hannah Robiolio 12 Darlington 5:54.60
3 Haley Kammerude 10 Southwestern 6:06.10
4 Johanna Meister 9 Darlington 6:34.20
5 Hiede Graves 9 Benton-Scales Mound 6:47.50
6 Katie Powers 12 Black Hawk 6:49.20
7 Emily Dufford 12 Stockton 7:01.90
Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Haley Kammerude 10 Southwestern 12:59.10
2 Cheyenne Wolfe 11 Darlington 13:17.80
3 Claire Cullen 10 Darlington 13:58.00
4 Emily Dufford 12 Stockton 14:47.90
5 Yurina Sato 12 River Ridge 15:53.20
Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chelsey Knapp 12 River Ridge 17.60
2 Anna Green 11 Galena 17.80
3 Erica Pleau 9 Galena 18.50
4 Sarah Redfearn 10 Benton-Scales Mound 18.60
5 Jenna Droessler 9 Benton-Scales Mound 19.40
6 Abagail Davis 9 Benton-Scales Mound 19.60
7 Alix Brandt 12 Darlington 19.90
8 Becca Kuhl 11 Southwestern 21.60
9 Maggie Shanks 10 Galena 23.00
10 Shauna Volkening 9 Darlington 26.10
Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sarah Redfearn 10 Benton-Scales Mound 48.80
2 Olivia Holland 10 Black Hawk 50.70
3 Erica Pleau 9 Galena 52.20
4 Anna Green 11 Galena 53.60
5 Amy Jorgenson 12 Darlington 54.30
6 Kate Quinn 12 Black Hawk 54.70
7 Abagail Davis 9 Benton-Scales Mound 55.50
8 Alix Brandt 12 Darlington 57.10
9 Maggie Shanks 10 Galena 1:06.60
Jenna Droessler 9 Benton-Scales Mound NT
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Southwestern 54.60
2 Darlington 56.00
3 Galena 56.40
4 Black Hawk 57.90
5 Benton-Scales Mound 59.10
6 Stockton 59.30
7 River Ridge 59.60
8 River Ridge 1:01.40
9 Darlington 1:05.70
10 Shullsburg 1:09.00
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Southwestern 1:56.70
2 Darlington 1:57.20
3 Galena 1:58.90
4 River Ridge 1:59.60
5 Darlington 2:05.50
6 Stockton 2:09.30
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Darlington 4:26.80
2 Galena 4:32.30
3 Benton-Scales Mound 4:38.50
4 Darlington 4:39.00
5 Stockton 4:57.60
6 Darlington 5:02.80
7 River Ridge 5:04.00
8 Southwestern 5:05.40
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Darlington 10:44.80
2 Black Hawk 12:16.80
3 Galena 12:27.60
4 River Ridge 12:33.10
Girls Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jaci Lawfer 12 Stockton 36-01.50
2 Jordyn Laufenberg 11 River Ridge 33-01.25
3 Hailey McGowan 12 Darlington 32-02.75
4 Brianna Reichling 12 Darlington 31-00.00
5 Shayna Vanderheyden 12 Stockton 30-10.25
6 Kelsey Wiegel 11 Darlington 30-06.50
7 Lauren Haas 10 Galena 30-00.00
8 Erin Soat 9 Galena 29-04.00
9 Teresa Wamsley 9 Darlington 28-05.75
10 Tanya Turner 12 Galena 27-07.00
11 Mallory Busch 11 Darlington 27-03.50
12 Meghan Vieth 10 Darlington 26-05.25
13 Kaitlyn Wall 11 Darlington 25-09.25
14 Kelsey Reusch 10 Stockton 25-06.00
15 Hannah Brown 9 Galena 24-04.25
16 Melissa Pearce 11 Southwestern 24-03.25
17 Mallorie Musser 9 Stockton 23-08.00
18 Claire Kepner 11 Stockton 23-04.50
19 Teryn Steifel 10 Stockton 22-08.00
20 Alexa Hardyman 11 Darlington 22-06.50
21 Katie Kruger 9 Benton-Scales Mound 22-04.00
22 Abby Mulholland 9 Galena 21-11.25
23 Meme Vaccari 12 River Ridge 21-01.75
24 Beth Zimmer 9 River Ridge 20-00.50
25 Sydni Schubert 10 Stockton 20-00.00
26 Rachel Schiess 11 Benton-Scales Mound 19-11.50
27 Lydia Baus 10 River Ridge 18-10.00
28 Kierra Grimes 9 Galena 18-07.50
29 Christina Westemeier 11 Southwestern 18-06.50
30 Carla Moldenhauer 12 Shullsburg 17-05.50
31 Shayla Curran 9 Shullsburg 17-04.25
32 Mckenzie Stagman 10 River Ridge 5-05.25
Girls Discus Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kate Quinn 12 Black Hawk 100-04
2 Jaci Lawfer 12 Stockton 96-03
3 Shayna Vanderheyden 12 Stockton 94-01
4 Hailey McGowan 12 Darlington 93-09
5 Brittany Klemm 12 Black Hawk 93-08
6 Lauren Haas 10 Galena 83-07
7 Tanya Turner 12 Galena 78-07
8 Kierra Grimes 9 Galena 78-07
9 Brianna Reichling 12 Darlington 78-06
10 Jordyn Laufenberg 11 River Ridge 78-03
11 Alexa Hardyman 11 Darlington 75-00
12 Kelsey Reusch 10 Stockton 74-08
13 Kaitlyn Wall 11 Darlington 74-01
14 Hannah Brown 9 Galena 73-00
15 Brittany Kloepfer 11 Black Hawk 72-01
16 Mallory Busch 11 Darlington 70-08
17 Katie Kruger 9 Benton-Scales Mound 70-03
18 Teresa Wamsley 9 Darlington 69-10
19 Mallorie Musser 9 Stockton 69-07
20 Kelsey Wiegel 11 Darlington 67-04
21 Addison Mumm 11 River Ridge 62-04
22 Melissa Pearce 11 Southwestern 61-06
22 Claire Kepner 11 Stockton 61-06
24 Taylor Klemm 11 Black Hawk 61-03
25 Jenna Droessler 9 Benton-Scales Mound 60-00
26 Abby Mulholland 9 Galena 59-10
27 Rachel Schiess 11 Benton-Scales Mound 58-11
28 Lydia Baus 10 River Ridge 58-07
29 Roni Zinkle 9 River Ridge 57-11
30 Meghan Vieth 10 Darlington 57-00
31 Mikayla Sigafus 10 Black Hawk 56-00
32 Teryn Steifel 10 Stockton 54-00
33 Shayla Curran 9 Shullsburg 53-09
34 Ashley Plondke 9 River Ridge 52-00
35 Christina Westemeier 11 Southwestern 50-08
36 Sara Middendorf 12 Galena 50-07
37 Leah Wiegman 11 Southwestern 50-04
38 Mckenzie Stagman 10 River Ridge 47-00
39 Sydni Schubert 10 Stockton 46-09
40 Carla Moldenhauer 12 Shullsburg 46-02
41 Elizabeth Martin 9 Shullsburg 45-08
Girls High Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alyssa Iserman 12 Southwestern 5-00.00
2 Katelyn Hoppman 12 Southwestern 4-10.00
3 Jen Wellnitz 10 Black Hawk 4-08.00
4 Abigail Merriam 11 Darlington 4-06.00
5 Sarah Floyd 10 River Ridge 4-06.00
6 Alix Brandt 12 Darlington 4-06.00
7 Brittany Davis 9 Benton-Scales Mound 4-06.00
8 Hillary Taylor 12 River Ridge 4-04.00
9 Makoy Retallick 10 River Ridge 4-02.00
10 Ryley Schubert 9 Stockton 4-00.00
11 Casi Dubel 10 Black Hawk 3-10.00
Ashley Plondke 9 River Ridge NH
Girls Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sarah Floyd 10 River Ridge 7-06.00
2 Chelsey Knapp 12 River Ridge 7-00.00
3 Kari Thompson 12 Darlington 7-00.00
4 Shai Rowe 10 Darlington 6-06.00
5 Darby Fitzsimons 10 Darlington 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Katelyn Hoppman 12 Southwestern 15-01.50
2 Alyssa Iserman 12 Southwestern 14-09.00
3 Taylor Crapp 10 River Ridge 14-08.50
4 Jen Wellnitz 10 Black Hawk 14-02.75
5 Krystal Francis 12 Stockton 13-11.75
6 Blaire Lutes 11 Shullsburg 13-11.50
7 Hannah Huffman 12 Darlington 13-10.00
8 Meagan Herrick 10 River Ridge 13-05.75
9 Amanda Yonda 10 Galena 13-04.50
10 Courtney King 10 Darlington 13-02.00
11 Tina Hurlburt 11 Benton-Scales Mound 13-01.75
12 Sarah Redfearn 10 Benton-Scales Mound 13-00.50
12 Felicia Yacovacci 9 Galena 13-00.50
14 Kirsten Heim 10 Galena 12-08.50
15 Abagail Davis 9 Benton-Scales Mound 12-05.75
16 Michelle Cliff 9 River Ridge 12-02.50
17 Ilka Clausen 12 Darlington 11-09.75
18 Hayley Weber 12 Galena 11-09.00
19 Haleigh Sonsalla 11 Darlington 11-04.00
20 Roni Zinkle 9 River Ridge 11-03.00
21 Ashley Cassens 10 Stockton 11-01.00
22 Kirsten Townsend 11 Stockton 10-11.00
23 Heni Lassu 12 River Ridge 10-09.00
24 Kaitlyn Coulthard 9 Darlington 10-07.00
25 Nicole Bauer 10 Galena 9-08.50
26 Beth Zimmer 9 River Ridge 9-05.00
Meme Vaccari 12 River Ridge ND
Tayler Meneguin 9 Galena ND
Girls Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Becca Kuhl 11 Southwestern 30-06.00
2 Taylor Crapp 10 River Ridge 30-05.50
3 Danica Balbach 12 Stockton 29-05.75
4 Claire Scott 11 Darlington 29-05.50
5 Grace White 11 Stockton 29-02.75
6 Katie Schnitzler 10 Galena 29-02.50
7 Johanna Allen 9 River Ridge 27-06.50
8 Kirsten Heim 10 Galena 26-10.25
9 Abigail Merriam 11 Darlington 25-09.25
10 Maggie Neis 9 Benton-Scales Mound 25-05.75
11 Chelsey Knapp 12 River Ridge 25-05.50
Leah Wiegman 11 Southwestern ND
Callie Gibbons 9 Stockton ND