Boys Results
X 40 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Millis 4.70 Black River Falls
2. 11 Marcus Smith 4.76 Menomonie
3. 9 Jonah Bauer 5.07 Elk Mound
4. 11 Noah Pretasky 5.15 Colfax
5. 12 Jordan Klemp 5.16 Elk Mound
6. 12 Ryan Bridges 5.18 Elk Mound
7. 11 Jacob Gerzsik 5.19 Black River Falls
8. 9 Daniel Eiden 5.21 Menomonie
9. 12 Andrew Zabel 5.25 Elk Mound
10. 11 Daniel Jacques 5.26 Menomonie
11. 9 Jack Roou 5.29 Black River Falls
11. 12 Brandyn Stoker 5.29 Black River Falls
13. 10 Garrett Gjerseth 5.30 Black River Falls
14. 12 Austin Acor 5.34 Black River Falls
14. 12 Austin Zank 5.34 Black River Falls
16. 9 Cyrus Ortiz 5.44 Black River Falls
17. 10 Tannous Krech 5.47 Menomonie
18. 10 Santino Perez 5.51 Black River Falls
19. 10 Tyson Kahl 5.53 Menomonie
20. 11 Josh Hall 5.57 Elk Mound
21. 11 Drew Sternecker 5.66 Elk Mound
21. 11 Devon Utpadel 5.66 Colfax
23. 9 Isaac Ortiz 5.68 Black River Falls
24. 11 Adam Gottschalk 5.73 Elk Mound
25. 10 Nick Raifsnider 5.75 Black River Falls
26. 12 Yeng Her 5.76 Elk Mound
27. 9 Jake Ernst 5.78 Black River Falls
28. 9 Jacky Yang 5.82 Menomonie
29. 9 Cesar Moreno 5.86 Black River Falls
29. 12 Will Miller 5.86 Elk Mound
31. 10 Lucas Winter 5.87 Elk Mound
32. 9 Xiong Yang 5.88 Menomonie
33. 10 Dakota Peters 5.91 Elk Mound
34. 9 Erik Strand 5.92 Elk Mound
35. 10 Ben Kragness 5.97 Colfax
36. 10 John Yang 6.01 Elk Mound
37. 10 Andrew Mountain 6.03 Black River Falls
38. 10 Caleb Kruger 6.11 Elk Mound
39. 11 Gabe Anderson 6.16 Elk Mound
40. 11 Rhett Kragness 6.24 Colfax
41. 9 Ben Mack 6.25 Elk Mound
42. 10 Josh Lein 6.26 Elk Mound
43. 9 Bradley Carlson 6.37 Elk Mound
44. 9 Nathan Kruger 6.49 Elk Mound
45. 12 Josiah Bauer 6.54 Elk Mound
45. 9 Elliot Johnson 6.54 Elk Mound
47. 9 Ethan Pettibone 6.60 Black River Falls
48. 10 Corey Hagberg 7.11 Elk Mound
49. 9 Jake Nandory 7.65 Elk Mound
50. 10 Jake Ausman 8.52 Elk Mound
51. 10 Henry Henning 11.95 Elk Mound
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Millis 39.09 Black River Falls
2. 12 Andrew Zabel 40.21 Elk Mound
3. 12 Garrett Miller 40.33 Colfax
4. 11 Daniel Jacques 41.98 Menomonie
5. 11 Noah Pretasky 42.24 Colfax
6. 12 Kyle Rickert 42.34 Black River Falls
7. 12 Jordan Klemp 42.53 Elk Mound
8. 9 Jonah Bauer 42.59 Elk Mound
9. 10 Garrett Gjerseth 44.10 Black River Falls
10. 10 Tannous Krech 44.11 Menomonie
11. 9 Jacky Yang 44.19 Menomonie
12. 11 Calvin Dyer 44.32 Menomonie
13. 11 Paul Brauner 44.43 Black River Falls
14. 10 Brad Foyt 44.54 Colfax
15. 11 Tyler Deutschlander 45.38 Elk Mound
16. 12 Austin Zank 45.90 Black River Falls
17. 9 Daniel Eiden 46.14 Menomonie
18. 9 Parker Carlson 46.40 Menomonie
19. 10 Tucker Teige 46.54 Colfax
20. 11 Hunter Alexander 47.09 Elk Mound
21. 11 Devon Utpadel 47.62 Colfax
22. 9 Alejandro Rodriguez 47.78 Black River Falls
23. 9 Xiong Yang 48.25 Menomonie
24. 11 Travis Nelson 48.36 Elk Mound
25. 9 Ben Mack 49.13 Elk Mound
26. 9 Isaac Lee 49.22 Colfax
27. 10 Andrew Mountain 49.40 Black River Falls
28. 10 Santino Perez 50.85 Black River Falls
29. 9 Eric Walling 51.70 Elk Mound
30. 9 Ethan Pettibone 52.16 Black River Falls
31. 9 Elliot Johnson 53.00 Elk Mound
32. 10 John Yang 54.16 Elk Mound
33. 11 Sam Hastreiter 55.93 Elk Mound
10 Nick Raifsnider DNS Black River Falls
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Andrew Zabel 56.74 Elk Mound
2. 11 Jacob Gerzsik 1:00.00 Black River Falls
3. 9 Tobi Schroeder 1:01.54 Menomonie
4. 12 Ryan Bridges 1:02.67 Elk Mound
5. 9 Tucker Hovde 1:03.15 Colfax
6. 9 Cyrus Ortiz 1:03.96 Black River Falls
7. 9 Rj Cheek 1:06.64 Elk Mound
8. 9 Isaac Ortiz 1:07.15 Black River Falls
9. 10 Tucker Teige 1:07.70 Colfax
10. 9 Jack Roou 1:09.05 Black River Falls
11. 10 Brad Foyt 1:09.30 Colfax
12. 12 Austin Zank 1:10.19 Black River Falls
13. 9 Jake Peterson 1:10.36 Menomonie
14. 10 Garrett Gjerseth 1:10.57 Black River Falls
15. 10 Dakota Peters 1:10.90 Elk Mound
16. 11 Sam Hastreiter 1:13.61 Elk Mound
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Brooks Beffa 2:29.15 Menomonie
2. 12 Jeffery Modica 2:32.04 Black River Falls
3. 10 Lucas Winter 2:32.55 Elk Mound
4. 10 Lionel Sanchez 2:32.99 Black River Falls
5. 11 Chaz Churchill 2:33.22 Black River Falls
6. 11 Colin Trimble 2:34.26 Menomonie
7. 10 Caleb Kruger 2:37.65 Elk Mound
8. 11 Chris Reckin 2:38.26 Menomonie
9. 12 Giovanni Mendes 2:41.54 Menomonie
10. 11 Riley Rios 2:41.74 Black River Falls
11. 9 Jackson Kiesow 2:47.05 Menomonie
12. 9 Rj Cheek 2:54.65 Elk Mound
13. 10 Zach Welch 2:56.82 Menomonie
14. 10 Matt Barber 2:57.99 Menomonie
15. 9 Lucas Kibblom 3:01.15 Elk Mound
16. 9 Nathan Kruger 3:15.63 Elk Mound
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Grant Bilse 5:17.28 Menomonie
2. 11 Tonie Johnson 5:17.50 Black River Falls
3. 9 Alex Wittmershaus 5:19.01 Menomonie
4. 10 Justice Blackhawk 5:24.04 Black River Falls
5. 12 Matthew Almquist 5:24.97 Colfax
6. 9 Brett Prince 5:50.30 Colfax
7. 12 Mathew Guenther 6:01.25 Black River Falls
8. 10 Mack Yagilashek 6:08.87 Menomonie
X 50m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kyle Rickert 6.66 Black River Falls
2. 11 Paul Brauner 6.90 Black River Falls
3. 12 Dakota Tarnow 6.97 Elk Mound
1. 12 Dakota Tarnow 7.37 Elk Mound
2. 12 Kyle Rickert 7.46 Black River Falls
4. 10 Matt McLinn 7.77 Black River Falls
3. 11 Paul Brauner 7.99 Black River Falls
5. 12 Taylor Strand 8.06 Menomonie
6. 10 Joshua Waddell 8.18 Menomonie
7. 12 Trevor Secraw 8.19 Colfax
8. 10 Andrew Nimsgern 8.34 Menomonie
9. 11 Travis Nelson 8.58 Elk Mound
4. 12 Trevor Secraw 8.62 Colfax
5. 10 Matt McLinn 8.62 Black River Falls
10. 11 Adam Gottschalk 8.89 Elk Mound
11. 11 Justin Fedie 9.10 Elk Mound
12. 9 Riley Stout 9.32 Menomonie
13. 10 Adam Wolgemuth 9.54 Elk Mound
6. 11 Adam Gottschalk 10.02 Elk Mound
7. 10 Adam Wolgemuth 10.19 Elk Mound
8. 11 Justin Fedie 10.20 Elk Mound
9. 9 Riley Stout 10.46 Menomonie
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Christian Stiehl 44-04.00 Black River Falls
2. 12 Josiah Bauer 44-00.50 Elk Mound
3. 10 Ben Kragness 40-03.25 Colfax
4. 11 Gabe Anderson 39-08.25 Elk Mound
5. 12 Ryan Bridges 39-04.00 Elk Mound
6. 12 Tony Frey 37-07.25 Menomonie
7. 10 Noah Stoxen-Roelke 37-02.00 Menomonie
8. 11 Andy Hillestad 36-10.50 Menomonie
9. 12 Will Miller 36-09.25 Elk Mound
10. 10 Chris Dusek 35-09.50 Menomonie
11. 11 Rhett Kragness 35-05.25 Colfax
12. 9 Riley Stout 35-02.50 Menomonie
13. 11 Harry Lipke 34-02.75 Black River Falls
14. 11 Adam Carlisle 33-10.00 Menomonie
15. 11 Drew Sternecker 33-04.50 Elk Mound
16. 9 Bradley Carlson 31-01.50 Elk Mound
17. 10 Corey Hagberg 30-06.00 Elk Mound
18. 12 Darin Niemi 30-02.25 Black River Falls
19. 10 John Yang 29-01.00 Elk Mound
20. 9 Dana Jensen 28-09.25 Menomonie
21. 11 Tyler Deutschlander 28-06.00 Elk Mound
22. 9 Jake Nandory 27-10.75 Elk Mound
23. 10 Brandon Drangsteviet 27-02.25 Black River Falls
24. 10 Josh Lein 26-10.50 Elk Mound
25. 10 Jake Ausman 25-04.00 Elk Mound
26. 9 Ben Mack 25-02.00 Elk Mound
27. 10 Henry Henning 12-01.00 Elk Mound
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Austin Acor 6-00.00 Black River Falls
2. 12 Nate Mack 5-11.00 Elk Mound
3. 9 Jack Roou 5-08.00 Black River Falls
4. 12 Jon Adank 5-06.00 Elk Mound
5. 9 Jonah Bauer 5-02.00 Elk Mound
6. 9 Joseph Sample 5-02.00 Menomonie
7. 11 Calvin Dyer 5-00.00 Menomonie
8. 11 Adam Gottschalk 5-00.00 Elk Mound
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Dakota Tarnow 12-00.00 Elk Mound
2. 10 Matt McLinn 10-00.00 Black River Falls
3. 9 Hunter Lieffort 8-06.00 Colfax
4. 10 Samuel Cieszynski 8-06.00 Menomonie
5. 10 Drew Scammell 7-06.00 Menomonie
6. 11 Cohen Fuerstenberg 7-00.00 Menomonie
7. 9 Erik Strand 6-06.00 Elk Mound
7. 9 Cesar Moreno 6-06.00 Black River Falls
7. 9 Brayden Paur 6-06.00 Menomonie
10. 9 Shawn Doane 6-00.00 Menomonie
10. 9 Jake Peterson 6-00.00 Menomonie
12. 9 Jackson Kiesow 5-06.00 Menomonie
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jordan Millis 19-09.00 Black River Falls
2. 11 Zach Peeples 19-08.75 Menomonie
3. 11 Daniel Jacques 19-04.75 Menomonie
4. 12 Austin Acor 18-11.50 Black River Falls
4. 11 Jacob Gerzsik 18-11.50 Black River Falls
6. 11 Calvin Dyer 18-05.00 Menomonie
7. 12 Will Miller 17-06.00 Elk Mound
8. 12 Ryan Bridges 17-04.25 Elk Mound
9. 12 Jon Adank 16-09.75 Elk Mound
10. 9 Parker Carlson 16-06.75 Menomonie
11. 12 Trevor Secraw 16-00.50 Colfax
12. 10 Nick Raifsnider 15-11.75 Black River Falls
13. 9 Isaac Lee 15-09.00 Colfax
14. 11 Justin Engle 15-08.50 Menomonie
15. 9 Jonah Bauer 15-07.50 Elk Mound
15. 12 Yeng Her 15-07.50 Elk Mound
17. 9 Xiong Yang 14-11.00 Menomonie
18. 10 Caleb Kruger 14-09.50 Elk Mound
19. 11 Drew Sternecker 13-11.00 Elk Mound
20. 9 Jake Peterson 13-07.25 Menomonie
21. 9 Hunter Lieffort 13-06.75 Colfax
22. 9 Jacky Yang 13-06.50 Menomonie
23. 9 Zack Arvold 13-01.00 Colfax
24. 11 Gabe Anderson 12-06.50 Elk Mound
25. 10 John Yang 11-10.25 Elk Mound
26. 9 Elliot Johnson 10-06.50 Elk Mound
27. 10 Henry Henning 3-02.00 Elk Mound
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Dylan Harmston 44-00.00 Menomonie
2. 12 Jon Adank 35-10.00 Elk Mound
3. 12 Trevor Secraw 34-11.00 Colfax
4. 12 Nate Mack 34-09.50 Elk Mound
5. 11 Travis Nelson 34-00.50 Elk Mound
6. 9 Mason Stokke 33-11.00 Menomonie
7. 10 Nick Raifsnider 33-00.00 Black River Falls
8. 9 Jake Peterson 28-07.00 Menomonie
9. 9 Erik Strand 25-01.00 Elk Mound