Darlington Invitational
Darlington High School
Darlington, WI
September 7, 2013
Results provided by AccuRace Timing Services
www.accuracetiming.com
**** Girls Varsity 4 Kilometer Run ****
Place TmPl Bib# Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ============================ ===== =====
1 1 722 Hannah Owens 11 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 15:23 6:12
2 2 777 Courtney Link 12 Edgewood 15:45 6:20
3 3 889 Sara Viner 11 Mount Horeb 15:56 6:25
4 4 582 Mackenzie Kauffman 09 Boscobel 16:03 6:28
5 5 724 Brittany Rhyner 10 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:06 6:29
6 6 877 Piper Atnip 12 Mount Horeb 16:12 6:31
7 7 545 Noelle Maire 09 Belleville 16:22 6:35
8 8 578 Keely Foley 11 Boscobel 16:27 6:37
9 9 723 Emily Philipps 11 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:33 6:40
10 10 774 Grace Ingham 10 Edgewood 16:35 6:41
11 515 Bailey Hlavachek 12 Albany 16:44 6:44
12 11 642 Claire Cullen 12 Darlington 16:51 6:47
13 12 887 Maria Szalkowski 11 Mount Horeb 16:51 6:47
14 13 705 Mikaela Bakker 11 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:52 6:47
15 1014 Heather Hineline 12 Saint Ambrose Academy 17:03 6:52
16 14 1151 Megan Schomaker 12 Edgewood 17:09 6:54
17 15 672 Paige Schilling 09 Darlington 17:10 6:55
18 16 775 Abby Kothe 11 Edgewood 17:20 6:59
19 17 829 Sydney Wagner 11 Lancaster 17:27 7:02
20 18 878 Nichole Banfield 11 Mount Horeb 17:31 7:03
21 19 828 Autumn Vaassen 12 Lancaster 17:33 7:04
22 20 727 Tessa Solberg 12 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 17:34 7:04
23 21 576 Rachel Davis 10 Boscobel 17:37 7:05
24 22 664 Johanna Meister 11 Darlington 17:40 7:07
25 23 875 Naomi Albert 11 Mount Horeb 17:46 7:09
26 1017 Alexandra Neumaier 12 Saint Ambrose Academy 17:49 7:11
27 24 883 Megan Milbrath 11 Mount Horeb 18:04 7:17
28 25 644 Darby Fitzsimons 12 Darlington 18:08 7:18
29 26 728 Kennedy Stumpf 10 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 18:13 7:20
30 521 Sydnee Woyak 10 Albany 18:15 7:21
31 27 980 Angelica Black 11 Richland Center/Ithaca 18:20 7:23
32 624 Betsy Schreier 11 Cashton 18:23 7:24
33 28 952 Claire Bowar 12 Prairie du Chien 18:27 7:26
34 1553 Kristin Darnell 10 Necedah 18:27 7:26
35 29 715 Kylie Greenheck 12 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 18:30 7:27
36 30 940 Samantha Erickson 10 Pecatonica/Argyle 18:43 7:32
37 31 669 Carly Reilly 12 Darlington 18:45 7:33
38 32 945 Lizzy Ritschard 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 18:45 7:33
39 33 1035 Sadie Murry 10 Southwestern/Cuba City 18:54 7:36
40 34 985 Janie Larse 10 Richland Center/Ithaca 18:54 7:37
41 35 830 Nicole Wolf 10 Lancaster 19:00 7:39
42 36 767 Melissa Derr 10 Edgewood 19:04 7:40
43 37 539 Emily Denure 12 Belleville 19:08 7:42
44 38 1045 Kati Eden 10 Stockton 19:08 7:42
45 631 Jenna Friesen 12 Cassville 19:09 7:43
46 39 580 Carli Haines 11 Boscobel 19:11 7:43
47 40 882 Lexy Lyans 12 Mount Horeb 19:12 7:44
48 41 954 Brianna Herreid 11 Prairie du Chien 19:13 7:44
49 1022 Kate Wells 10 Saint Ambrose Academy 19:13 7:44
50 42 551 Rachel Uebelacker 09 Belleville 19:17 7:46
51 43 942 Hannah James 10 Pecatonica/Argyle 19:22 7:48
52 44 645 Sadie Fitzsimons 09 Darlington 19:30 7:51
53 45 583 Nicole Kauffman 12 Boscobel 19:32 7:52
54 46 546 Britney Markhardt 09 Belleville 19:33 7:52
55 47 988 Morgan Schauer 10 Richland Center/Ithaca 19:51 8:00
56 48 1003 Janay Weidenfeld 12 Riverdale 19:51 8:00
57 849 Maddie Kallgren 10 Monroe 19:53 8:00
58 49 944 Josie Penniston 09 Pecatonica/Argyle 19:57 8:02
59 50 982 Lynette Fieldhouse 11 Richland Center/Ithaca 19:58 8:02
60 51 575 Kaylea Davis 11 Boscobel 19:59 8:03
61 52 1050 Ryley Shubert 11 Stockton 20:10 8:07
62 811 Caitlyn Fowell 10 Iowa-Grant/Highland 20:12 8:08
63 53 1049 Brynn Schubert 09 Stockton 20:12 8:08
64 808 Gabie Campbell 12 Iowa-Grant/Highland 20:16 8:10
65 54 1034 Haley Kammerude 12 Southwestern/Cuba City 20:20 8:11
66 55 953 Kelly Heal 12 Prairie du Chien 20:21 8:11
67 56 1031 Amanda Adams 10 Southwestern/Cuba City 20:22 8:12
68 57 990 Mary Walker 11 Richland Center/Ithaca 20:23 8:12
69 58 549 Chantel Roberts 11 Belleville 20:27 8:14
70 59 949 Jozey Thoman 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 20:29 8:15
71 60 1000 Emily Kuester 12 Riverdale 20:29 8:15
72 61 956 Ashley Ingle 09 Prairie du Chien 20:31 8:16
73 62 997 Kyra Arellano 12 Riverdale 20:32 8:16
74 63 957 Liz Lahaie 12 Prairie du Chien 20:38 8:18
75 64 589 Shaniah Peer 12 Boscobel 20:39 8:19
76 65 955 Hannah Herreid 11 Prairie du Chien 20:49 8:23
77 630 Payton Brinkman 10 Cassville 20:49 8:23
78 1554 Abby Deguire 10 Necedah 20:52 8:24
79 66 668 Tara Reichling 10 Darlington 21:09 8:31
80 67 981 Bethany Doudna 10 Richland Center/Ithaca 21:10 8:31
81 68 543 Mica Julian 11 Belleville 21:12 8:32
82 69 946 Hannah Saalsaa 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 21:18 8:35
83 70 822 Jonessa Haas 10 Lancaster 21:26 8:38
84 71 983 Samantha Hilleshiem 09 Richland Center/Ithaca 21:28 8:38
85 918 Willa Dworshack 10 North Crawford 21:50 8:47
86 72 998 Justice Corpora 12 Riverdale 22:06 8:54
87 73 827 Alexandra Sundin 12 Lancaster 22:08 8:55
88 74 824 Rachel Ihm 11 Lancaster 22:18 8:59
89 75 1032 Reilly Birkett 09 Southwestern/Cuba City 22:25 9:01
90 76 958 Mariah Schwager 11 Prairie du Chien 22:27 9:02
91 77 1001 Nelli Lucero 12 Riverdale 22:28 9:03
92 78 1036 Mamie Redfean 09 Southwestern/Cuba City 22:49 9:11
93 79 1048 Rachel Offenheiser 12 Stockton 23:07 9:18
94 80 1043 Ashley Cassens 12 Stockton 23:08 9:19
95 81 1038 Addy Wallenhost 11 Southwestern/Cuba City 23:17 9:22
96 82 1046 Sara Hawley 10 Stockton 23:29 9:27
97 83 1044 Hannah Downing 11 Stockton 23:48 9:35
98 927 Ahmae Varnes-Epstein 09 North Crawford 24:14 9:45
99 917 Allison Anderson 09 North Crawford 27:38 11:07