UW-Stout Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.42 | Tressa Retallick | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.72 | SB | Jada Hamilton | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.56 | SB | Emma Sapiro | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.26 | Kate Johnson | 32nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
28.40 | SB | Kayla Bertram | 36th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
28.55 | SB | Tressa Retallick | 39th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.48 | SB | Emma Sapiro | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.56 | Alexa Bitzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.85 | SB | Laurisa Titterud | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.84 | Mackenzie Koss | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.24 | Emily Bauman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:52.07 | SB | Ashlee Knight | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.55 | SB | Sara Rosewicz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:50.92 | SB | Katie Repka | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.26 | Jessika Smith | 3rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
9.28 | Meagan Ward | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
9.32 | Cheyenne Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.34 | Cheyenne Gray | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.21 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0.25 | Meagan Ward | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0.25 | SB | Emily Minniecheske | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10.25 | SB | Morgan Gromowski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.75 | Jessika Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4.25 | SB | Carli Clifton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10 | Sarah Willett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-9.75 | Shelby Solum | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6.25 | Carli Clifton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6 | Morgan Gromowski | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-4.5 | Andrea Krueger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-4.75 | Danielle Magnuson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-10.75 | SB | Laura Mesenburg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-5.25 | Michelle Theisen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-6.75 | Michelle Brandt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-11 | Brooke Loeffler | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-9.75 | Brenna Veenstra | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-5 | SB | Erin Swanson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-5.75 | Lydia Meier | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1 | Erin Leege | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
48-5.25 | SB | Lydia Meier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-9.5 | Michelle Brandt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-6.75 | Brooke Loeffler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-2.5 | Brenna Veenstra | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7.75 | SB | Erin Leege | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.36 | Nick Lubinski | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.86 | SB | Dante Kleinschmidt | 33rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
24.30 | Vinny Strack | 42nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.46 | SB | Bryant Ayers | 32nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.09 | Mitch Freund | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.27 | SB | Jacob Brickner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:58.38 | SB | Devin Sauvola | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:17.71 | SB | Zach Wickham | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:19.47 | SB | Connor Ahrens | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:26.47 | SB | Zach Zimmerman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.63 | Zach Anderson | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
9.08 | Vinny Strack | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
9.43 | Ethen Schoen | 26th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.57 | Kevin Salveson | 29th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.73 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.29 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.25 | Nick Lubinski | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-9.25 | Cody Baumbach | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.25 | Ethen Schoen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11.75 | Kevin Salveson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-6.5 | SB | Cody Baumbach | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-1.75 | Caleb Ryberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-5.5 | SB | Robert Mesenburg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5.75 | Jorgen Hamann | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.75 | Zach Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11.75 | Logan Loeffler | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-11 | Austin Zett | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-10.75 | Sam Elsner | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-11.5 | SB | Anton Proksch | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-1.25 | Mitch Franke | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0.75 | Kevin Salveson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-8.75 | Ethen Schoen | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8 | Logan Loeffler | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
52-9.25 | Austin Zett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-4.5 | Sam Elsner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-5.5 | Mitch Franke | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-8 | Cole Bergman | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4.5 | Anton Proksch | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |