PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 1
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton Event 34 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Gmlos 11:33.40 10
2 Brookwood 11:54.10 8
3 Hillsboro 12:09.00 6
4 Cashton 12:18.00 5
5 De Soto 12:22.70 4
6 Wonewoc Center 12:24.40 3
7 North Crawford 12:24.70 2
8 New Lisbon 12:44.10 1
9 Royall 13:01.30
10 Whitehall 13:26.50
11 Necedah 13:59.80
Event 33 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Brookwood 8:53.30 10
2 Necedah 8:59.90 8
3 Luther 9:38.00 6
4 Wonewoc Center 9:38.10 5
5 Cashton 9:54.60 4
6 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O 10:00.20 3
7 New Lisbon 10:00.90 2
8 North Crawford 10:18.70 1
9 Hillsboro 10:54.80
10 Ithaca 11:02.40
11 De Soto 12:47.40
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Team Time/Mark
Preliminaries
1 Schmitz, Jamie Cashton 9.56q
2 Zastrow, Rachel Spencer 9.69q
3 Kick, Isabelle Luther 9.75q
4 Schaldach, Marisa Cashton 9.92q
5 Schaldach, Emily Cashton 10.09q
6 Williams, Kirsten Kickapoo/La 10.24q
7 Marron, Olivia Kickapoo/La 10.32q
8 Siskow, Samantha Gmlos 10.32q
9 Masters, Cara Royall 10.33q
10 Luthe, Katleyn Gmlos 10.37q
11 Matthews, Zoey Whitehall 10.45q
12 Winfield, Brittanie Gmlos 10.46q
13 Raspiller, Jessica Brookwod 10.75
14 Kotton, Molly Brookwod 10.79
15 Fitzgerald, Brittany Spencer 10.82
16 Hanson, Hannah Riverdale 10.84
17 Zimmerman, Kylie Wauzeka Steu 10.90
18 Nelson, Haley North Crawfo 10.91
19 Woodworth, Amanda Royall 10.99
20 Brown, Macey Hillsboro 11.12
21 Sweatt, Tara Royall 11.26
22 Ristick, Amanda Necedah 11.28
23 Preuss, Kailey Hillsboro 11.44
24 Manning, Jessica Necedah 11.63
25 Hayden, Erin Whitehall 11.87
26 Alcantar, Claudia Brookwod 12.01
27 Endreas, Lizzy Spencer 12.08
28 Jillefors, Moa Hillsboro 12.12
29 Smith, Tierra Necedah 13.38
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Team Time/Mark
Preliminaries
1 Sebranek, Max Hillsboro 8.56q
2 Powell, Trysten Whitehall 8.88q
3 Babinec, TJ Luther 8.97q
4 Wendorf, Austin Kickapoo/La 9.35q
5 Paulson, Warren Hillsboro 9.39q
6 Zastrow, Noah Spencer 9.60q
7 Kepler, Aaron Itacha 9.62q
8 Ellsworth, Sawyer Brookwod 10.05q
9 Tormoen, Kody Brookwod 10.08q
10 Preuss, Dacoda Hillsboro 10.19q
11 Koenigs, Adam Grand Meadow 10.34q
12 Garcia, Jordan Necedah 10.54q
13 Hanson, Jon Grand Meadow 10.58
14 Sherry, Peyton Kickapoo/La 10.61
15 Lyga, Matt Whitehall 10.72
16 O'Donnell, Bryan Necedah 10.97
17 Gardner, Larry Whitehall 11.27
18 Mcdonald, Cameron Royall 11.28
19 Rossin, Caleb Luther 11.68
20 Strait, Nick Royall 12.14
21 Martin, Blake Brookwod 13.34
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Time/Mark
Preliminaries
1 Juresh, Taylor Royall 7.66q
2 Bendtsen, Sydney Gmlos 7.83q
3 Zimmerman, Amanda Whitehall 7.98q
4 Brown, Morgan Necedah 8.03q
5 Nelson, Briana Brookwod 8.04q
6 Chapes, Victoria Desoto 8.04q
7 Kirtz, Kaitlyn Gmlos 8.05q
8 Zenke, Angie Luther 8.09q
9 Williams, Kirsten Kickapoo/La 8.15q
10 Harris, Sara Beth Kickapoo/La 8.23q
11 Wichlacz, Jordyn Spencer 8.24q
12 Altamore, Bria Royall 8.32q
13 Deguire, Sarah Necedah 8.41
14 Pieper, Morgan Cashton 8.43
15 Madrigal, Leticya Brookwod 8.46
16 Toraason, Caitlin Whitehall 8.46
17 Madden, Bridgett Hillsboro 8.48PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 2
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton
Preliminaries ... (Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Dash)
Pl Name Team Time/Mark
18 Spencer, Rebecca North Crawfo 8.49
19 Jump, Molly Itacha 8.52
20 Headings, Emily Riverdale 8.59
21 Bain, Katarina Gmlos 8.62
22 Comstock, Alaina Kickapoo/La 8.68
23 Faber, Lauren Spencer 8.69
24 Fitzgerald, Kennedy Riverdale 8.70
25 Bump, Karly Spencer 8.70
26 Sandy, Courtney Desoto 8.74
27 Griffin, Bethany Hillsboro 8.85
28 Kreuzer, Kassidy Desoto 8.92
29 Woods, Zea Hillsboro 8.95
30 Mueller, Emily Itacha 8.96
31 Herman, Allison Whitehall 8.97
32 Walters, Megan Wauzeka Steu 9.29
33 Adsit, Hannah Itacha 9.33
34 McGuire, Morgan New Lisbon 9.39
35 Fischler, Emily Wauzeka Steu 9.57
36 Baumann, Elisa Wonewoc Cent 9.63
37 Madsen, Anna North Crawfo 9.67
38 Tirado-Mendoza, Stephanie Cashton 9.70
39 Mork, Laura Wonewoc Cent 9.76
40 Kedsalak, May North Crawfo 9.95
41 Bedtka, Jaci Wauzeka Steu 10.59
42 Spagnola, Aayliah Cashton 10.62
43 Liao, Chia Wonewoc Cent 10.76
44 Anderson, Eva Royall 11.30
45 Check, Danni Brookwod 12.62
--- Kuester, Emily Riverdale FS
Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Time/Mark
Preliminaries
1 Bartels, Matt Hillsboro 6.88q
2 Zmolek, Dalton Royall 6.93q
3 Wetzel, Max Luther 7.09q
4 Walsh, Dan Luther 7.09q
5 Heimer, Marvin Grand Meadow 7.10q
6 Semb, Jacob Whitehall 7.15q
7 Stanek, Brandon Hillsboro 7.15q
8 Keenan, Dorian Royall 7.21q
9 Sebranek, Max Hillsboro 7.22q
10 Toelle, Marshal New Lisbon 7.27q
11 Champa, Vince Whitehall 7.30q
12 Rieck, Austin Whitehall 7.31q
13 Cattanach, Jeremiah Spencer 7.31
14 Thompson, Hunter Desoto 7.33
15 Huebl, J. T. Spencer 7.33
16 Ang, Thom Wonewoc Cent 7.44
17 Slater, Bailey New Lisbon 7.46
18 Bregy, Yann Itacha 7.48
19 Burbach, Stephan New Lisbon 7.49
20 Colombo, Davide Brookwod 7.57
21 Stefan, Nathan Cashton 7.62
22 Copper, Alec Kickapoo/La 7.63
23 Coronado, Danni North Crawfo 7.68
24 O'Donnell, Bryan Necedah 7.72
25 Loman, Logan Wauzeka Steu 7.73
26 Bauer, Michael Grand Meadow 7.73
27 Field, Shawn Kickapoo/La 7.74
28 Ojulu, Wes Grand Meadow 7.76
29 Mercier, Nate Spencer 7.81
30 Crowder, Anthony Wonewoc Cent 7.84
31 Spencer, Casey North Crawfo 7.88
32 Swaziek, Lukas Riverdale 8.03
33 Mueller, Isaiah Itacha 8.03
34 Hensley, Jakob Desoto 8.05
35 Eckelberg, Alex Brookwod 8.11
36 Kent, Austin Wonewoc Cent 8.14
37 McCormick, Joseph North Crawfo 8.14
38 Polack, Jamie Necedah 8.41
39 Peterson, Zane Brookwod 8.52
40 Krause, Dylan Desoto 8.53
41 Stark, David Royall 8.54
42 Polack, Cameron Necedah 8.59
43 Menne, Jacob Itacha 8.76
44 Kuhn, Mitchel Cashton 8.93
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Luther 1:56.81 10
2 Gmlos 1:58.28 8
3 Royall 2:04.91 6
4 Kickapoo/La Farge 2:05.07 5
5 Brookwood 2:05.68 4
6 Spencer 2:05.83 3
7 North Crawford 2:06.75 2
8 Whitehall 2:06.93 1
9 De Soto 2:07.69
10 Ithaca 2:09.74
11 Hillsboro 2:11.57
12 Wonewoc Center 2:14.24
13 Necedah 2:15.03
14 Riverdale 2:20.43
15 Wauzeka Steuben 2:23.76
--- Cashton DQ
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Hillsboro 1:38.40 10
2 Whitehall 1:40.94 8
3 Luther 1:40.94 6
4 Royall 1:43.95 5
5 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O 1:44.20 4
6 New Lisbon 1:46.68 3
7 Necedah 1:50.04 2
8 De Soto 1:50.08 1PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 3
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton
Finals ... (Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay)
Pl Team Finals
9 Ithaca 1:50.47
10 North Crawford 1:52.81
11 Wonewoc Center 1:53.73
12 Brookwood 1:58.00
--- Spencer DQ
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Kirtz, McKenzie Gmlos 5:39.16 10
2 Darnell, Kristin Necedah 5:55.95 8
3 Baldwin, Michaela Brookwod 6:08.47 6
4 Henckel, Annika Luther 6:09.57 5
5 Kirking, Karlee Cashton 6:24.06 4
6 Gregar, Kayla New Lisbon 6:33.25 3
7 Ingle, Ashley North Crawfo 6:41.94 2
8 Bach, Michaela Hillsboro 6:44.05 1
9 Fieldhouse, Lynette Itacha 6:51.30
10 Wiedenfeld, Janay Riverdale 6:52.09
11 Reese, Adriana Hillsboro 6:54.63
12 Suhr, Keelie Brookwod 6:55.93
13 Turner, Cassidy Kickapoo/La 7:00.53
14 Pasch, Faith Royall 7:04.63
15 Gronemus, Rebecca Cashton 7:12.90
16 Bannister, Kataline Kickapoo/La 7:36.02
17 Ibarra, Xenia Desoto 7:40.78
18 Rem, Maura Desoto 7:41.08
19 Lessard, Deneille Necedah 7:49.51
--- Kruse, Faith North Crawfo DNF
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Engel, Ethan North Crawfo 4:44.17 10
2 Rynes, Walker Brookwod 4:47.78 8
3 Mathews, Brian Riverdale 5:05.69 6
4 Mayberry, Noah Hillsboro 5:06.92 5
5 Rohn, Logan Hillsboro 5:12.42 4
6 Shallwani, Mitchell Riverdale 5:12.98 3
7 Geary, Mason Kickapoo/La 5:19.75 2
8 Torkelson, Peter Grand Meadow 5:20.77 1
9 Horbinski, Tripp Necedah 5:21.29
10 Allbaugh, Brady North Crawfo 5:21.86
11 Souhrada, Jacob Grand Meadow 5:22.25
12 Giebel, Justin New Lisbon 5:24.41
13 Schwartz, Luke Brookwod 5:29.96
14 Seebruck, Anthony Necedah 5:31.39
15 Leatherberry, Cole Kickapoo/La 5:33.66
16 Polk, Landan Wonewoc Cent 5:34.36
17 Schreier, Nick Cashton 5:34.83
18 Korn, Josh Cashton 5:35.19
19 Houzner, Trystan Royall 5:37.10
20 Dick, Aaron Whitehall 5:40.91
21 Bloczynski, Connor Itacha 5:46.30
22 Hackbarth, Jesse Luther 5:48.28
23 Gemein, Coby Desoto 5:51.38
24 Sackmann, Drew Itacha 6:06.11
25 King, Ben Desoto 6:35.97
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Lawrence, Paige Spencer 1:06.41 10
2 Schelhorn, Maggie North Crawfo 1:10.38 8
3 Bell, Cassie Luther 1:13.33 6
4 Sendelbach, Jessica Whitehall 1:13.50 5
5 Kast, Ashley Itacha 1:13.55 4
6 Kasten, Alexa Luther 1:13.70 3
7 Parish, Shauna Hillsboro 1:13.83 2
8 Boylen, Amber Wauzeka Steu 1:15.25 1
9 Bendtsen, Corbyn Gmlos 1:15.38
10 Fitzgerald, Brittany Spencer 1:15.74
11 Bottema, Allison Gmlos 1:19.21
12 Gregar, Kelsi New Lisbon 1:19.39
13 Steinmetz, Brooklyn Royall 1:20.29
14 Kelly, Krysten Cashton 1:20.52
15 Stokholm, Katja North Crawfo 1:20.64
16 Aretz, Marlis Kickapoo/La 1:21.39
17 McCann, Kristine Wonewoc Cent 1:22.22
18 Alcantar, Claudia Brookwod 1:22.25
19 Schowwe, Patty Royall 1:24.06
20 Lavoy, Stephanie Necedah 1:24.66
21 Parish, Kelly Hillsboro 1:24.91
22 Spaniol, Alyssa New Lisbon 1:25.52
23 Gannon, Julia Kickapoo/La 1:25.93
24 Turek, Myah Brookwod 1:27.25
25 Harris, Cassandra Riverdale 1:29.65
26 Liao, Chia Wonewoc Cent 1:34.08
27 Boonrawo, Partimapron Wauzeka Steu 1:41.87
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Miller, Matthew Kickapoo/La 54.77 10
2 Horbinski, Trey Necedah 55.40 8
3 Lown, Pat Desoto 55.93 6
4 Tapp, Maxwell Grand Meadow 57.48 5
5 Johnston, Gabe Desoto 57.53 4
6 Wiederholt, Nick Riverdale 58.13 3
7 Torrey, Shayne Necedah 58.71 2
8 Walsh, Dan Luther 58.86 1
9 Retzlaff, Brandon Royall 59.10
10 Gabrielson, Brandon Cashton 59.48
11 Hanson, Mike Riverdale 59.65
12 Coronado, Danni North Crawfo 59.80
13 Raddatz, Travis Grand Meadow 1:00.27
14 Laack, Chris New Lisbon 1:00.53
15 Strait, Chuck Hillsboro 1:01.00
16 Carlson, Timothy Luther 1:01.76
17 Huffar, Matthew Itacha 1:02.52PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 4
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton
Finals ... (Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Run)
Pl Name Team Finals
18 Villar, Alberto Wauzeka Steu 1:02.61
19 Schwartz, LaVon Whitehall 1:02.73
20 Polensky, Jack North Crawfo 1:04.15
21 Schilling, Isaiah Spencer 1:04.20
22 Stefan, Nathan Cashton 1:05.08
23 Hora, Cody Hillsboro 1:06.21
24 Gardner, Larry Whitehall 1:06.31
25 Mcdonald, Cameron Royall 1:06.53
26 Aspenson, Jordon Itacha 1:07.33
27 Schwichtenberg, Matt Wonewoc Cent 1:08.06
28 Simmons, Brenden New Lisbon 1:08.94
29 Chipman, Chris Wonewoc Cent 1:10.28
30 Peterson, Logan Brookwod 1:15.67
31 Arndt, Addison Brookwod 1:17.10
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Zastrow, Rachel Spencer 9.33 10
2 Schmitz, Jamie Cashton 9.39 8
3 Kick, Isabelle Luther 9.74 6
4 Schaldach, Marisa Cashton 9.88 5
5 Schaldach, Emily Cashton 10.07 4
6 Matthews, Zoey Whitehall 10.11 3
7 Marron, Olivia Kickapoo/La 10.15 2
8 Williams, Kirsten Kickapoo/La 10.20 1
9 Masters, Cara Royall 10.27
10 Siskow, Samantha Gmlos 10.38
11 Winfield, Brittanie Gmlos 10.47
12 Luthe, Katleyn Gmlos 10.67
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Sebranek, Max Hillsboro 8.47 10
2 Powell, Trysten Whitehall 8.70 8
3 Babinec, TJ Luther 9.01 6
4 Paulson, Warren Hillsboro 9.01 5
5 Wendorf, Austin Kickapoo/La 9.26 4
6 Zastrow, Noah Spencer 9.45 3
7 Ellsworth, Sawyer Brookwod 9.67 2
8 Tormoen, Kody Brookwod 9.92 1
9 Koenigs, Adam Grand Meadow 10.09
10 Garcia, Jordan Necedah 10.23
11 Preuss, Dacoda Hillsboro 10.28
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Juresh, Taylor Royall 7.59 10
2 Zimmerman, Amanda Whitehall 7.84 8
3 Bendtsen, Sydney Gmlos 7.87 6
4 Chapes, Victoria Desoto 7.98 5
5 Brown, Morgan Necedah 8.01 4
6 Nelson, Briana Brookwod 8.02 3
7 Kirtz, Kaitlyn Gmlos 8.04 2
8 Zenke, Angie Luther 8.08 1
9 Wichlacz, Jordyn Spencer 8.09
10 Williams, Kirsten Kickapoo/La 8.19
11 Harris, Sara Beth Kickapoo/La 8.25
12 Altamore, Bria Royall 8.52
Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Bartels, Matt Hillsboro 6.88 10
2 Zmolek, Dalton Royall 6.94 8
3 Walsh, Dan Luther 7.08 6
4 Heimer, Marvin Grand Meadow 7.09 5
5 Stanek, Brandon Hillsboro 7.09 4
6 Wetzel, Max Luther 7.13 3
7 Toelle, Marshal New Lisbon 7.24 2
8 Champa, Vince Whitehall 7.25 1
9 Keenan, Dorian Royall 7.26
10 Rieck, Austin Whitehall 7.30
11 Sebranek, Max Hillsboro 7.37
12 Semb, Jacob Whitehall 7.42
Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Kirtz, McKenzie Gmlos 2:33.86 10
2 Gannon, Lydia Kickapoo/La 2:36.64 8
3 Schreier, Betsy Cashton 2:41.54 6
4 Darnell, Kristin Necedah 2:42.91 5
5 Beaver, Breanna Hillsboro 2:46.84 4
6 Wiltinger, Julia Desoto 2:49.05 3
7 Thompson, Megan Wonewoc Cent 2:49.86 2
8 Sweatt, Tara Royall 2:50.10 1
9 Voelker, Lauren Desoto 2:56.43
10 Gregar, Kayla New Lisbon 3:00.65
11 Kasten, Alexa Luther 3:01.61
12 Schmitz, Taylor Brookwod 3:02.10
13 Brown, Macey Hillsboro 3:02.27
14 Woodworth, Katelyn Royall 3:03.15
15 Thompson, Tess Whitehall 3:04.03
16 Hall, Haley Brookwod 3:04.25
17 Pankratz, Hannah Spencer 3:04.40
18 Couey, McKenzie Riverdale 3:06.24
19 Lamp, Kelsie Gmlos 3:09.35
20 Fieldhouse, Lynette Itacha 3:11.24
21 Mueller, Seanna Spencer 3:28.77
22 Peacock, Lysianne North Crawfo 3:33.21
23 Torrey, Sarah Necedah 3:33.21
24 Lucero, Nelli Riverdale 3:37.82
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Nusse, Billy Brookwod 2:12.35 10PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 5
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton
Finals ... (Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run)
Pl Name Team Finals
2 Mayberry, Noah Hillsboro 2:12.72 8
3 Buckles, Lance Desoto 2:15.21 6
4 Pintarro, Augie Necedah 2:15.32 5
5 Summerfield, Devan Brookwod 2:17.35 4
6 Garoutte, Nolan Riverdale 2:20.56 3
7 Field, Shawn Kickapoo/La 2:21.64 2
8 Wilke, Daniel Spencer 2:23.82 1
9 Runkel, Bobby Whitehall 2:27.00
10 Bransky, Jacob North Crawfo 2:27.96
11 Lisk, Jordan Luther 2:30.35
12 Rueckheim, Avery Hillsboro 2:30.72
13 Hager, David Necedah 2:31.14
14 Dick, Aaron Whitehall 2:31.57
15 Houzner, Trystan Royall 2:35.98
16 Gemein, Coby Desoto 2:38.21
17 Kleifgen, Lucas New Lisbon 2:40.02
18 Von Kurnatowski, Ron Itacha 2:41.57
19 Schwichtenberg, Matt Wonewoc Cent 2:45.50
20 Gottschalk, Daniel Grand Meadow 2:46.30
21 Schilling, Jacob Luther 2:46.47
22 Dull, Davus Kickapoo/La 2:48.75
23 Strait, Nick Royall 2:52.89
24 Nee, James Itacha 3:11.62
25 Bird, Levi Riverdale 3:13.99
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Juresh, Taylor Royall 27.94 10
2 Houlihan, Christina Luther 28.32 8
3 Kasten, Taylor Luther 29.30 6
4 Brown, Morgan Necedah 29.50 5
5 Zimmerman, Amanda Whitehall 30.06 4
6 Schaldach, Emily Cashton 30.14 3
7 Harris, Sara Beth Kickapoo/La 30.61 2
8 Deguire, Sarah Necedah 30.88 1
9 Winfield, Brittanie Gmlos 30.90
10 Thompson, Ashley Wonewoc Cent 31.15
11 Zastrow, Rachel Spencer 31.74
12 Kaiser, Abby Cashton 31.90
13 Weber, Mona North Crawfo 31.92
14 Ellefson, Johanna Spencer 32.06
15 Giddings, Celina Wauzeka Steu 32.21
16 Paulson, Calli North Crawfo 32.43
17 Stafford, Katy Itacha 32.71
18 Bottema, Allison Gmlos 32.94
19 Kabat, Britani Desoto 32.94
20 Mendoza, Cecilia Brookwod 33.13
21 Scoville, Emily Desoto 33.30
22 Griffin, Bethany Hillsboro 33.94
23 Thornsen, April Hillsboro 34.35
24 McGuire, Morgan New Lisbon 34.94
25 Fink, Anna Wonewoc Cent 34.97
26 Pulvermacher, Syndey Riverdale 35.10
27 Woodworth, Britani Royall 35.44
28 Rynes, Jen Brookwod 39.80
29 Bedtka, Jaci Wauzeka Steu 43.72
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Bartels, Matt Hillsboro 24.20 10
2 Miller, Matthew Kickapoo/La 25.13 8
3 Powell, Trysten Whitehall 25.19 6
4 Heimer, Marvin Grand Meadow 25.37 5
5 Nedland, Gavin Cashton 25.57 4
6 Huebl, J. T. Spencer 25.80 3
7 Bell, Jason Wonewoc Cent 26.42 2
8 Juresh, Gunnar Royall 26.50 1
9 Strait, Chuck Hillsboro 26.70
10 Poulin, Sam Desoto 26.76
11 Toelle, Marshal New Lisbon 26.78
12 Huffar, Matthew Itacha 26.89
13 Varnes-Epstein, Kai North Crawfo 27.17
14 Copper, Alec Kickapoo/La 27.18
15 Rossin, Caleb Luther 27.22
16 Woodward, Kyle New Lisbon 27.63
17 Housworth, Brandon Necedah 27.82
18 Loman, Logan Wauzeka Steu 27.86
19 Villar, Alberto Wauzeka Steu 28.03
20 Koenigs, Adam Grand Meadow 28.16
21 Roen, William Riverdale 28.26
22 Bart, Anthony Riverdale 28.51
23 Griepentrog, Dyllan Spencer 28.68
24 Lisk, Jordan Luther 29.29
25 Ziegler, Sean Desoto 30.39
26 Chipman, Chris Wonewoc Cent 31.03
27 Schmitz, Malachi Brookwod 31.19
28 Schutz, Paul Royall 31.29
29 Leis, Colin Brookwod 31.62
30 Mercer, Dylan Necedah 31.94
31 Kuhn, Mitchel Cashton 32.99
32 Menne, Jacob Itacha 33.57
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Gmlos 4:32.73 10
2 Luther 4:41.11 8
3 Cashton 4:41.23 6
4 Spencer 4:50.61 5
5 Brookwood 4:50.68 4
6 Necedah 4:53.03 3
7 Royall 5:02.58 2
8 Riverdale 5:03.23 1
9 North Crawford 5:05.06
10 Whitehall 5:06.37
11 New Lisbon 5:13.96
12 De Soto 5:17.08
13 Wauzeka Steuben 5:17.73PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 6
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton
Finals ... (Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay)
Pl Team Finals
14 Hillsboro 5:39.43
15 Wonewoc Center 6:07.71
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 De Soto 3:56.70 10
2 Cashton 3:57.45 8
3 North Crawford 3:57.55 6
4 Luther 4:01.48 5
5 Riverdale 4:01.96 4
6 Royall 4:10.98 3
7 Necedah 4:11.77 2
8 Whitehall 4:15.40 1
9 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O 4:16.10
10 Wonewoc Center 4:19.45
11 Spencer 4:23.00
12 Ithaca 4:24.39
13 New Lisbon 4:24.58
14 Brookwood 4:27.21
15 Hillsboro 4:31.32
Event 21 Boys High Jump
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Stanek, Brandon Hillsboro 6-00.00 10
2 Smith, Dylan Brookwod 6-00.00 8
3 Hershberger, Cody North Crawfo 5-10.00 6
4 Wise, Ethan Kickapoo/La 5-08.00 5
5 Champa, Vince Whitehall 5-08.00 4
6 Cattanach, Jeremiah Spencer 5-06.00 3
7 Townsend, Chandler Royall 5-06.00 2
8 Johnson, Jared Brookwod 5-04.00 0.5
8 Paulson, Warren Hillsboro 5-04.00 0.5
10 He, Zongxin Necedah 5-02.00
11 Ang, Thom Wonewoc Cent 5-00.00
12 Gardner, Larry Whitehall 4-10.00
12 Polensky, Jack North Crawfo 4-10.00
14 Walsh, Dan Luther 4-08.00
14 Mercier, Nate Spencer 4-08.00
14 Retzlaff, Brandon Royall 4-08.00
14 Durst, Austin Itacha 4-08.00
14 Gabrielson, Brandon Cashton 4-08.00
--- Kent, Austin Wonewoc Cent NH
--- Eggert, Blake Luther NH
--- Sharp, Ossian Itacha NH
Event 22 Girls High Jump
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Gannon, Lydia Kickapoo/La 5-00.00 10
2 Varsho, Abby Spencer 4-10.00 8
3 Fradette, Paige Riverdale 4-08.00 5.5
3 Sullivan, Kenzie Hillsboro 4-08.00 5.5
5 Kaiser, Ty Brookwod 4-08.00 4
6 Kotton, Molly Brookwod 4-08.00 3
7 Schaldach, Marisa Cashton 4-08.00 2
8 Alexander, Morgan Kickapoo/La 4-08.00 0.5
8 Kick, Isabelle Luther 4-08.00 0.5
10 Woods, Zea Hillsboro 4-06.00
10 Siskow, Samantha Gmlos 4-06.00
10 Nelson, Haley North Crawfo 4-06.00
13 Kennedy, McKendry Gmlos 4-04.00
13 Weber, Mona North Crawfo 4-04.00
13 Thompson, Tess Whitehall 4-04.00
16 Whitehead, Kjerstine Cashton 4-02.00
16 King, Jessica Desoto 4-02.00
16 Thompson, Megan Wonewoc Cent 4-02.00
19 Mais, Maria Whitehall 4-00.00
19 Groom, Samantha Wauzeka Steu 4-00.00
19 Ellefson, Johanna Spencer 4-00.00
22 Nickelotti, Trisha Desoto 3-10.00
22 Schowwe, Patty Royall 3-10.00
--- Daly, Ryenna Riverdale NH
--- Mueller, Emily Itacha NH
--- Walters, Megan Wauzeka Steu NH
Event 23 Boys Pole Vault
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Zastrow, Noah Spencer 11-06.00 10
2 Albrecht, Josh Whitehall 10-06.00 8
3 Allbaugh, Brady North Crawfo 9-06.00 6
4 Lyga, Matt Whitehall 9-06.00 5
5 Bart, Anthony Riverdale 9-06.00 4
6 Wetzel, Max Luther 9-00.00 3
7 Shepard, Daniel Kickapoo/La 9-00.00 2
8 Arellano, Micah Riverdale 8-06.00 1
9 Hershberger, Dallas North Crawfo 8-06.00
--- Clemmensen, Beau Luther NH
Event 24 Girls Pole Vault
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Zastrow, Rachel Spencer 9-00.00 10
2 Matthews, Zoey Whitehall 8-06.00 8
3 Schelhorn, Maggie North Crawfo 8-00.00 6
4 Henckel, Annika Luther 7-06.00 5
5 Lawrence, Paige Spencer 7-06.00 4
6 Zenke, Angie Luther 7-06.00 3
7 Headings, Emily Riverdale 7-00.00 2
8 Alexander, Morgan Kickapoo/La 7-00.00 1
9 Paulson, Calli North Crawfo 6-06.00
10 Sendelbach, Jessica Whitehall 6-00.00
11 Couey, McKenzie Riverdale 5-00.00
--- Nickelotti, Trisha Desoto NH
--- Klatt, Kaili Itacha SCRPrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 7
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton Event 25 Boys Long Jump
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Babinec, TJ Luther 19-04.00 10
2 Bartels, Matt Hillsboro 19-00.25 8
3 Champa, Vince Whitehall 18-10.50 6
4 Snyder, Isaiah Riverdale 18-07.25 5
5 Nedland, Gavin Cashton 17-11.00 4
6 Nusse, Billy Brookwod 17-06.50 3
7 Burke, Alex Itacha 17-06.00 2
8 Koenigs, Adam Grand Meadow 17-02.50 1
9 Miller, Matthew Kickapoo/La 17-00.00
10 Copper, Alec Kickapoo/La 16-11.00
11 Rieck, Austin Whitehall 16-07.25
12 Cattanach, Jeremiah Spencer 16-06.00
13 He, Zongxin Necedah 16-00.50
14 Vinopal, Tyler Wonewoc Cent 15-10.50
15 Zastrow, Noah Spencer 15-10.00
16 Colombo, Davide Brookwod 15-08.00
17 Torkelson, Peter Grand Meadow 15-03.00
18 Fanning, Lucas Cashton 15-00.00
19 Clemmensen, Beau Luther 14-06.75
20 Paulson, Warren Hillsboro 14-05.00
21 Roen, William Riverdale 14-03.25
22 Ziegler, Sean Desoto 14-01.50
23 Martin, Joel Wauzeka Steu 13-11.00
24 Spencer, Casey North Crawfo 13-00.00
25 Aspenson, Jordon Itacha 12-06.50
26 Stark, David Royall 12-03.00
27 Rego, Cugar Wonewoc Cent 11-05.50
28 King, Ben Desoto 11-00.00
29 Schutz, Paul Royall 9-11.00
--- Coronado, Danni North Crawfo FOUL
--- Ryan, Jeven Itacha SCR
Event 26 Girls Long Jump
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Boylen, Amber Wauzeka Steu 16-08.00 10
2 Bendtsen, Sydney Gmlos 15-03.25 8
3 Watson, Morgan Riverdale 14-06.00 6
4 Wiedmann, Laura Kickapoo/La 14-04.75 5
5 Pieper, Morgan Cashton 13-09.00 4
6 Zimmerman, Amanda Whitehall 13-05.75 3
7 Nelson, Briana Brookwod 13-04.00 2
8 Varsho, Abby Spencer 13-01.00 0.5
8 Brown, Morgan Necedah 13-01.00 0.5
10 Bain, Katarina Gmlos 12-11.50
11 Hoffe, Julia Luther 12-11.00
12 Weber, Mona North Crawfo 12-10.50
13 Jillefors, Moa Hillsboro 12-08.50
14 Spencer, Rebecca North Crawfo 12-07.00
15 Mendoza, Cecilia Brookwod 12-03.75
16 Thompson, Ashley Wonewoc Cent 12-03.50
17 Altamore, Bria Royall 12-03.00
18 Kaiser, Abby Cashton 12-02.50
19 Hanson, Hannah Riverdale 12-01.25
20 Jump, Molly Itacha 11-08.50
21 Bump, Karly Spencer 11-05.00
22 Zimmerman, Kylie Wauzeka Steu 11-04.00
23 Griffin, Bethany Hillsboro 10-11.00
24 Adsit, Hannah Itacha 10-02.50
25 Scoville, Emily Desoto 10-01.00
26 Gannon, Julia Kickapoo/La 9-09.00
27 Toraason, Molly Whitehall 9-03.50
28 Harris, Kali Wonewoc Cent 8-09.00
Event 27 Boys Triple Jump
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Stanek, Brandon Hillsboro 38-10.00 10
2 Powell, Trysten Whitehall 38-00.00 8
3 Babinec, TJ Luther 37-10.00 6
4 Wise, Ethan Kickapoo/La 37-02.00 5
5 Smith, Dylan Brookwod 36-05.00 4
6 Schreier, Nick Cashton 36-02.00 3
7 Polk, Landan Wonewoc Cent 35-01.50 2
8 Kennedy, Collin Luther 34-11.00 1
9 Bell, Jason Wonewoc Cent 34-07.00
10 Ellsworth, Sawyer Brookwod 34-03.50
11 Rueckheim, Avery Hillsboro 32-05.00
12 Thompson, Hunter Desoto 32-03.50
13 Anderson, John Desoto 32-02.00
14 Ojulu, Wes Grand Meadow 31-10.50
15 Allbaugh, Brady North Crawfo 31-02.50
16 Gardner, Larry Whitehall 30-09.50
17 Hershberger, Cody North Crawfo 28-09.50
18 Stark, David Royall 25-11.50
--- Garcia, Jordan Necedah FOUL
--- Bauer, Michael Grand Meadow FOUL
--- Martin, Joel Wauzeka Steu FOUL
--- Hahn, Zachary Spencer FOUL
--- Burke, Alex Itacha FOUL
--- Foege, McKenzie Itacha FOUL
Event 28 Girls Triple Jump
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Schreier, Betsy Cashton 35-06.00 10
2 Watson, Morgan Riverdale 32-00.50 8
3 Schmitz, Jamie Cashton 31-09.00 6
4 Wichlacz, Jordyn Spencer 29-06.50 5
5 Kirtz, Kaitlyn Gmlos 29-05.50 4
6 Giddings, Celina Wauzeka Steu 28-10.00 3
7 Kennedy, McKendry Gmlos 28-07.00 2
8 Harris, Sara Beth Kickapoo/La 28-02.00 1
9 Schmitz, Taylor Brookwod 28-00.00
10 Stafford, Katy Itacha 27-11.00
10 Bump, Karly Spencer 27-11.00
12 Sullivan, Kenzie Hillsboro 27-10.00
13 Marron, Olivia Kickapoo/La 27-09.00PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 8
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton
Finals ... (Event 28 Girls Triple Jump)
Pl Name Team Finals
14 Hoffe, Julia Luther 27-05.00
15 Woodworth, Katelyn Royall 25-11.00
16 Woodworth, Britani Royall 24-11.50
17 King, Jessica Desoto 24-02.50
18 Bach, Michaela Hillsboro 23-09.00
19 Bedtka, Jaci Wauzeka Steu 21-01.00
20 Graf, Lisa North Crawfo 21-00.50
--- Toraason, Caitlin Whitehall FOUL
--- Lambeck, Kaitlyn Whitehall FOUL
--- Suhr, Keelie Brookwod FOUL
--- McCann, Kristine Wonewoc Cent FOUL
--- Stokholm, Katja North Crawfo FOUL
Event 31 Boys Shot Put
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Reneau, Noah Royall 42-06.50 10
2 Susa, Spencer Spencer 41-03.50 8
3 Stevenson, Alex Desoto 41-00.00 6
4 Anderson, Matt Hillsboro 40-06.50 5
5 Luehmann, Jacob Luther 39-01.50 4
6 Andreae, Dakota Spencer 38-10.50 3
7 Bouska, Dominiq Grand Meadow 38-07.00 2
8 Knudtson, Evan Royall 36-01.50 1
9 Fanshaw, Brody Hillsboro 35-03.00
10 Buros-Nash, Tristan Desoto 34-05.50
11 Corey, Mike Necedah 34-04.00
12 Hanson, Mike Riverdale 33-10.00
13 Foster, Chase Grand Meadow 33-09.50
14 Witt, Caleb Brookwod 33-05.00
15 Brudos, T.J North Crawfo 33-00.00
16 Mann, Cody Whitehall 32-07.00
17 Colombo, Davide Brookwod 32-06.50
18 Mueller, Isaiah Itacha 32-04.50
19 Sharp, Ossian Itacha 32-03.00
20 Kies, Bryce Necedah 30-01.00
21 Segel, Andrew Kickapoo/La 29-08.00
22 Hinsz, Jacob New Lisbon 29-07.00
23 Hemmersbach, Trevor Cashton 29-01.50
24 Chtcherbakov, David Wauzeka Steu 28-09.00
24 Crowder, Anthony Wonewoc Cent 28-09.00
26 Smart, Logan New Lisbon 27-07.00
27 Thorn, Kenny Whitehall 26-05.50
28 Christenson, Sam Luther 25-05.00
29 Flock, Blake Cashton 23-11.00
Event 32 Girls Shot Put
Pl Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Bradley, Cassie Riverdale 37-07.50 10
2 Schmitz, Morgan Gmlos 31-08.50 8
3 Burt, Jessica Spencer 31-00.50 6
4 Madden, Bridgett Hillsboro 28-11.50 5
5 Holst, Hannah Gmlos 28-07.00 4
6 Huntley, Morgan Hillsboro 28-04.50 3
7 Cherney, Asia Kickapoo/La 28-01.00 2
8 Hammon, Bailey Brookwod 27-10.50 1
9 Groom, Samantha Wauzeka Steu 27-10.50
10 Tirado-Mendoza, Stephanie Cashton 27-01.50
11 Raddatz, Katelyn Luther 26-00.00
12 Conner, Bailey Riverdale 24-08.00
13 Bjornstad, Katrina Cashton 24-06.00
14 Chapes, Alexandria Desoto 23-08.50
15 Lunde, Katelyn Royall 23-03.00
16 Baumann, Elisa Wonewoc Cent 22-11.00
17 Windjue, Mara Whitehall 22-10.50
18 Fischler, Emily Wauzeka Steu 22-10.00
19 Rynes, Jen Brookwod 21-10.00
20 Ristick, Amanda Necedah 21-09.00
21 Smith, Tierra Necedah 21-08.50
22 Walter, Elizabeth Kickapoo/La 20-09.50
23 Rambjoerg, Aina North Crawfo 19-11.50
24 Coggon, Darcey Royall 19-11.00
25 Graf, Lisa North Crawfo 19-07.00
26 Mork, Laura Wonewoc Cent 19-05.50
27 Hitchler, Kristy Luther 17-05.50
--- Lemke, Morgan Desoto SCR
--- Thoma, Kayla Whitehall SCR
Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
1) Gmlos 82
2) Cashton 63
3) Luther 61.5
3) Spencer 61.5
5) Kickapoo/La Farge 37.5
6) Brookwod 35
7) Riverdale 32.5
8) Whitehall 32
9) Royall 29
10) Hillsboro 26.5
10) Necedah 26.5
12) North Crawford 20
13) Wauzeka Steuben 14
14) Desoto 12
15) Wonewoc Center 5
16) New Lisbon 4
16) Itacha 4
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
1) Hillsboro 99.5
2) Luther 57
3) Whitehall 55
4) Brookwod 50.5
5) Kickapoo/La Farge 38
6) Desoto 33
7) Spencer 31
8) Royall 30
9) Riverdale 29
9) North Crawford 29
11) Necedah 27
12) Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O 26PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 3/29/2014 Page 9
Cashton Invitational - 3/29/2014
Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse
Results - Cashton
13) Cashton 23
14) Wonewoc Center 9
15) New Lisbon 7
16) Itacha 2