Classic 8 Conference Championships
October 15th, 2016
Lake Denoon Middle School
Muskego High School
Boys 5K Run
Place TmPl Name Year School Time Pace
===== ==== ================== ==== ===================== ======== =====
1 1 Cole Sandvold SR Arrowhead 15:48.15 5:06
2 2 Ian Nadolski SO Mukwonago 16:08.90 5:12
3 3 David Widenski SR Arrowhead 16:13.29 5:14
4 4 Mason Durst SR Arrowhead 16:24.99 5:18
5 5 Spencer Muffler SR Waukesha North 16:28.43 5:19
6 6 Michael Juarez SR Waukesha North 16:28.69 5:19
7 7 Kyle Neuroth SR Muskego 16:36.45 5:21
8 8 Adam Kierzek SO Muskego 16:41.99 5:23
9 9 Chris Lehouillier SR Waukesha North 16:52.29 5:26
10 10 Austin Rendon SR Waukesha South 16:54.13 5:27
11 11 Cody Clauer JR Arrowhead 16:54.28 5:27
12 12 Sam Evert SR Arrowhead 16:54.73 5:27
13 13 Luke Boyle SO Mukwonago 16:55.23 5:27
14 14 Ryan Davis SR Waukesha West 17:00.90 5:29
15 15 Emik Vayts SR Arrowhead 17:03.62 5:30
16 16 Brad Roehl FR Mukwonago 17:04.62 5:30
17 17 Adam Klauck SO Arrowhead 17:05.33 5:31
18 18 Gino Pierangeli JR Muskego 17:16.67 5:34
19 19 Tyler Termaat SO Muskego 17:19.24 5:35
20 20 Travis Luterbach SR Kettle Moraine 17:22.50 5:36
21 21 Ernesto Castro-Lop JR Waukesha South 17:23.21 5:36
22 22 Conner Nilsen JR Waukesha North 17:24.07 5:37
23 23 William Daniels JR Waukesha South 17:24.71 5:37
24 24 Austin Peters FR Waukesha North 17:26.85 5:37
25 25 Eric Jensen JR Muskego 17:28.85 5:38
26 26 Matt Ryan JR Kettle Moraine 17:29.90 5:38
27 27 Erik Kain FR Muskego 17:31.22 5:39
28 28 Collin Manning JR Waukesha West 17:40.21 5:42
29 29 Jake Richmond SO Waukesha West 17:40.68 5:42
30 30 Fabian Cuahutle-Ga SO Kettle Moraine 17:43.28 5:43
31 31 Connor Kubiak SR Waukesha West 17:43.52 5:43
32 32 Ben Bartley JR Waukesha North 17:46.71 5:44
33 33 Eric Neuwirth JR Kettle Moraine 17:48.81 5:45
34 34 Sean Stokhaug JR Mukwonago 17:54.47 5:46
35 35 Eric Passler JR Waukesha West 17:57.28 5:47
36 36 Brandon Harrison FR Mukwonago 17:57.73 5:47
37 37 Draven Schilling SR Waukesha South 17:58.21 5:48
38 38 Matthias Burrie JR Kettle Moraine 18:00.18 5:48
39 39 Zach Nelton JR Waukesha West 18:00.57 5:48
40 40 Nick McIntyre SO Waukesha North 18:06.35 5:50
41 41 Michael George SO Catholic Memorial 18:07.66 5:51
42 42 Caleb Besson SR Muskego 18:08.70 5:51
43 Glenn Kaboskey SR Muskego 18:09.56 5:51
44 43 Brett Hunsanger JR Waukesha South 18:12.87 5:52
45 44 Alfonso Diaz SR Waukesha South 18:13.05 5:52
46 45 Grant Behnke SO Mukwonago 18:14.72 5:53
47 46 Dylan Callies SO Mukwonago 18:15.59 5:53
48 47 Dan Rossi SR Catholic Memorial 18:16.05 5:53
49 Daniel Juarez SO Waukesha North 18:20.46 5:55
50 48 Erik Hovila JR Kettle Moraine 18:26.29 5:57
51 49 Joe Pachowitz JR Kettle Moraine 18:28.10 5:57
52 50 Troy Humpal JR Catholic Memorial 18:33.02 5:59
53 51 Noah Mroz FR Waukesha South 18:33.58 5:59
54 52 Jack Ginter FR Waukesha West 18:36.67 6:00
55 53 Grant Jones SO Catholic Memorial 18:37.35 6:00
56 Logan Goetz JR Mukwonago 18:48.12 6:04
57 54 Drew Kellman SO Catholic Memorial 18:54.53 6:06
58 55 Vinny Haight JR Catholic Memorial 18:55.63 6:06
59 Shawn Weaver SO Waukesha South 19:24.78 6:15
60 Ryan Pichler JR Waukesha West 20:11.25 6:30