Loading
WIRunners.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
John Tierney Triangular 2017
Jan 21, 2017
UW-Milwaukee
Milwaukee, WI
Hosted by
UW-Milwaukee
Timing/Results
AccuRace Timing Services
Meet History
Venue Records
College Men
College Women
Home
Results
Teams
Marquette University Results
Sort
Name
Event
Women
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
60 Meter Dash
7.72
SB
Cassy Goodrich
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7.79
Terica Harris
1st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
8.02
SB
Madison Marko
1st
Finals
H6
Complete Results
8.11
SB
Arra Strong
3rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
8.61
Jadah Cadogan
3rd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
39.48
SB
Cassy Goodrich
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
42.23
Arra Strong
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
42.24
SB
Madison Marko
1st
Finals
H6
Complete Results
43.76
SB
Lindsay Billig
1st
Finals
H5
Complete Results
44.26
SB
Evelyn Granados
1st
Finals
H7
Complete Results
44.33
Alex Goodrich
2nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
45.37
SB
Catherine Sherwood
3rd
Finals
H6
Complete Results
47.07
SB
Jadah Cadogan
4th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
48.12
SB
Grace Connolly
3rd
Finals
H7
Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:36.77
SB
Alison Parker
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:37.28
SB
Meghan Carroll
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:38.71
Amy Gasperlin
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:39.96
SB
Erica Wanie
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:40.73
SB
Kalina Gardiner
1st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:02.66
SB
Clare Mcdonald
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:05.17
SB
Brittney Feivor
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:06.23
SB
Mary Hanson
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:21.71
SB
Hannah Gorin
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
5:22.32
SB
Abigail Busse
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:23.19
SB
Caitlin Mcgauley
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
10:06.55
SB
Jennifer Parker
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:29.53
Nora Keller
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:05.52
SB
Maeve Mcdonald
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:16.70
Sophie Bolich
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:24.32
SB
Isabel Lopez
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
9.68
Kelsey Hunn
1st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
9.69
Alex Goodrich
1st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
10.19
Catherine Sherwood
3rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
10.72
Grace Connolly
3rd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.84
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-3.75
Breanne Marchan
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-1.75
Omo Tseumah
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
18-10
SB
Monique Felix
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18-10
Terica Harris
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-9.5
SB
Catherine Sherwood
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-7
Madison Marko
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-4.5
Allison Chmelik
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-1
Kelsey Hunn
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
39-9.25
Terica Harris
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35-8
Allison Chmelik
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
12-10.25
SB
Gemma Tedeschi
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-0.25
Nicole Jaffke
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-0.25
Briana Cross
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-6.25
Julie Clayton
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
47-10
Maya Marion
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
38-5
Olivia Osunkwo
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
36-5.75
Ashley Gaffey
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32-9.5
Monique Felix
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Weight Throw
52-10
Monica Voudrie
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
49-9.25
Keely Knobbe
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
49-3
Ashley Gaffey
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
45-6.5
Amanda Hodgson
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
41-1.75
Olivia Osunkwo
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Men
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
60 Meter Dash
7.01
SB
Connor Boos
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7.02
SB
Brandon Bell
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7.04
Karl Tatum
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7.21
Sam Sagan
1st
Finals
H5
Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
36.26
SB
Connor Boos
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
36.41
SB
Nick Ebert
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
36.42
SB
Brandon Bell
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
36.81
SB
Alex Halloway
2nd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
36.84
SB
Sam Sagan
1st
Finals
H5
Complete Results
37.33
SB
Griffin Rain
2nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
37.68
Chris Van Saders
2nd
Finals
H7
Complete Results
39.05
SB
Karl Tatum
3rd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
39.39
SB
Matthew Peter
4th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
40.43
Jay Whalen
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:23.58
Greg Suarez
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:24.27
SB
Derek Gross
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:26.31
SB
Mitch Kwapick
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
One Mile Run
4:14.16
Alec Miller
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:25.52
Daniel Pederson
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4:27.71
Ryan Burd
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4:29.51
Nate Gomoll
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4:30.85
Matthew Cavanaugh
6th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4:32.51
SB
John Klaiber
7th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
8:41.43
SB
Brad Eagan
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8:59.92
SB
Kevin Ryan
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
9:01.01
Jack Carpenter
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
9:07.99
Christian Zambrano
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
9:08.53
Max Mcclelland
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
9:09.78
Ryan Dvornik
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
9:11.40
SB
Henry Mierzwa
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
9:22.98
Grant Von Der Lippe
9th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
9:27.35
Thomas Wentworth
11th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
9:36.10
SB
Cody Haberkorn
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
60 Meter Hurdles
8.60
Matthew Peter
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
8.98
Chris Van Saders
3rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
9.13
William Eggers
4th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
9.57
Carson Meinholz
3rd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:26.57
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
6-8.75
Daniel Armstrong
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-2.75
SB
William Eggers
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
23-6.75
Dwayne Dash
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-3.25
SB
Cory Cegelski
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20-5
SB
Carson Meinholz
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
44-7
SB
Cory Cegelski
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
43-11.75
Alex Halloway
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
43-11.25
Dwayne Dash
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
42-11
Cavase Rutherford
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
14-9.5
William Ford
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-3.5
James Kubik
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-9.75
William Eggers
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-10
SB
Carson Meinholz
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
49-1
SB
Terrance Howard
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
47-1
SB
Brendan Mckinney
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
46-11.5
Austin Stellpflug
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Weight Throw
54-3.75
Joel Mcbride
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
53-9
Terrance Howard
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
52-2.75
Brendan Mckinney
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
46-8
Austin Stellpflug
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results