Womens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rouiller, Lea SR Riverdale 14.72
2 Christensen, Mollie JR Boscobel 17.64
3 Davis, Caitlyn SO Darlington 17.70
4 Erschen, Emily SR Southwestern 18.07
5 Reini, Emmi SR Boscobel 18.37
Womens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 May, Emily JR Southwestern 15.62
2 Ambort, Alexis JR Riverdale 15.75
3 Craugh, Kalli SR Southwestern 16.14
4 Conner, Riley SO Riverdale 16.62
5 McDermott, Gracey FR Darlington 16.72
6 Francis, Sierra FR Darlington 16.87
Womens 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hunt, Bailee FR Fennimore 15.07
2 Lehman, Marissa FR Cuba City 15.29
3 Crist, Reagan SO Darlington 15.52
4 Schaal, Kate FR Cuba City 15.60
5 Salzgeber, Tianna SR Boscobel 15.76
Womens 100 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Splinter, Maizee SR Cuba City 13.95
2 Udelhoven, Amber SO Fennimore 14.70
3 Droessler, Drea SO Cuba City 14.79
4 Kopp, Parker FR Cuba City 14.90
5 Pechan, Cable FR Riverdale 15.09
6 Sander, Sophia FR Cuba City 15.14
Womens 100 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vaassen, Mykenzie JR Cuba City 13.23
2 Mathias, Kathleen SO Darlington 13.64
3 Pitzen, Kaylee SO Cuba City 14.02
4 Fitzsimons, Sadie SR Darlington 14.14
5 Soper, Natty FR Darlington 14.56
6 Droessler, Kailey SO Southwestern 14.65
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ahnen, Olivia SR Fennimore 39.28
2 Christensen, Mollie JR Boscobel 41.65
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Linneman, Shawna JR Fennimore 33.87
2 Fischer, Line SR Boscobel 34.63
3 Easler, Alexis FR Fennimore 34.74
4 McDermott, Gracey FR Darlington 35.29
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schoepp, Brooklan SO Fennimore 31.94
2 Lehman, Marissa FR Cuba City 32.61
3 Ruchti, Emily SO Fennimore 32.79
Womens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schwartz, Lizzie FR Darlington 30.57
2 Pechan, Cable FR Riverdale 30.83
3 Soper, Natty FR Darlington 31.53
4 Droessler, Claira FR Cuba City 31.76
5 Hunt, Bailee FR Fennimore 31.87
Womens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fitzsimons, Sadie SR Darlington 28.49
2 Splinter, Maizee SR Cuba City 28.69
3 Funk, Mackenzie SO Southwestern 30.49
4 Mau, Macy JR Riverdale 30.60
5 Sander, Sophia FR Cuba City 32.19
Womens 200 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mathias, Kathleen SO Darlington 28.22
2 Wood, Brinley SO Cuba City 29.17
3 Misky, Elizabeth SO Cuba City 29.84
4 Pitzen, Kaylee SO Cuba City 30.17
5 Hanson, Hannah SR Riverdale 30.33
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ahnen, Olivia SR Fennimore 1:28.64
2 Erschen, Emily SR Southwestern 1:36.96
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaiser, Kallie FR Southwestern 1:16.52
2 Droessler, Clara FR Cuba City 1:18.97
3 Droessler, Claira FR Cuba City 1:20.45
4 Campbell, Gia SO Boscobel 1:26.62
5 Hessling, Rachel JR Cuba City 1:27.36
6 Randecker, Sydney SR Cuba City 1:27.87
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wood, Brinley SO Cuba City 1:11.20
2 Kyle, Haley FR Southwestern 1:11.81
3 Arellano, Callie JR Riverdale 1:12.41
4 Droessler, Drea SO Cuba City 1:13.84
5 Ambort, Alexis JR Riverdale 1:14.32
6 Dresma, Olivia FR Boscobel 1:15.74
Womens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vaassen, Mykenzie JR Cuba City 1:01.90
2 Glasbrenner, Grace FR Boscobel 1:04.37
3 Mathias, Kathleen SO Darlington 1:06.56
4 Glasbrenner, Faith SO Boscobel 1:10.69
5 Day, Caroline SR Fennimore 1:11.96
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Churchill, Kayla SR Cuba City 3:00.12
2 Gould, Aliyah FR Darlington 3:02.41
3 Bonilla, Victoria FR Fennimore 3:05.12
4 Brandt, Madeline FR Cuba City 3:06.68
5 Schaal, Kate FR Cuba City 3:31.48
6 Longhenry, Lauren SO Cuba City 3:31.59
7 Austin, Maxine SO Cuba City 3:40.69
8 Forman, Lexee SO Cuba City 3:47.01
9 Fowler, Mya FR Cuba City 3:58.65
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Crist, Emma JR Darlington 2:42.74
2 Komprood, Reghan JR Darlington 2:47.71
3 Murray, Cassie SO Cuba City 2:49.80
4 Newton, Shawna FR Boscobel 2:55.47
5 Beck, Erin SO Boscobel 2:56.20
6 Bloedow, Leah JR Boscobel 3:00.47
7 Vaassen, Mykenzie JR Cuba City 3:12.66
8 Misky, Elizabeth SO Cuba City 3:12.72
9 Wood, Brinley SO Cuba City 3:22.38
Womens 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dresma, Olivia FR Boscobel 6:19.23
2 McDonald, Bailey SR Darlington 6:26.66
3 Murray, Cassie SO Cuba City 6:28.16
4 Bonilla, Victoria FR Fennimore 6:41.12
5 Douglas, Gracie FR Darlington 6:41.15
6 Brant, Carmen FR Cuba City 7:09.96
7 Underwood, Leah JR Riverdale 7:55.31
8 Austin, Maxine SO Cuba City 8:04.49
Womens 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schilling, Paige SR Darlington 12:34.71
2 Brant, Carmen FR Cuba City 16:10.47
3 Churchill, Kayla SR Cuba City 16:18.97
4 Brandt, Madeline FR Cuba City 16:31.32
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kirschbaum, Olivia SO Fennimore 19.07
2 Schwartz, Lizzie FR Darlington 20.02
3 Adam, Madelyn SO Fennimore 20.64
4 Nolan, Jay JR Boscobel 26.11
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Grace JR Fennimore 55.27
2 Salzgeber, Tianna SR Boscobel 59.26
3 Ostheimer, Casey SO Boscobel 1:00.24
4 Adam, Madelyn SO Fennimore 1:00.30
5 Kirschbaum, Olivia SO Fennimore 1:04.01
Womens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Darlington 'A' 57.44
Leuchtenmacher, Rankin, Douglas, Soper
2 Cuba City 'A' 57.65
Droessler, Lehman, Droessler, Pitzen
3 Southwestern 'A' 58.52
Barnes, May, Droessler, Kyle
4 Fennimore 'A' 59.54
Hunt, Helbing, Ruchti, Udelhoven
5 Southwestern 'B' 1:05.90
Birkett, Wissing, Wright, Beaver
6 Fennimore 'B' 1:12.66
Hilger, Klaas, Klaas, Birchman
Womens 4 x 200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Darlington 'A' 2:02.41
Leuchtenmacher, Rankin, Crist, Douglas
2 Southwestern 'A' 2:02.44
Barnes, Droessler, May, Funk
3 Fennimore 'A' 2:07.16
Adam, Faulkner, Helbing, Ruchti
4 Boscobel 'A' 2:09.29
Knoble, Newton, Fischer, Ostheimer
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Boscobel 'A' 4:34.95
Glasbrenner, Glasbrenner, Bloedow, Beck
2 Darlington 'A' 4:44.18
Schwartz, Douglas, Leuchtenmacher, Rankin
3 Fennimore 'A' 4:51.55
Day, Bender, Mercer, Schoepp
4 Southwestern 'A' 5:42.11
Craugh, Kaiser, Kunkel, Redfearn
Womens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Darlington 'A' 11:12.09
Crist, Gould, Komprood, Mendez
2 Fennimore 'A' 11:51.09
Day, Bender, Mercer, Schoepp
3 Southwestern 'A' 14:07.39
Redfearn, Craugh, Erschen, Kunkel
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Luedtke, Merry SR Southwestern 4-6
2 Rankin, Taryn SR Darlington 4-6
3 Mathias, Kathleen SO Darlington 4-6
4 Ostheimer, Casey SO Boscobel 4-2
5 Nies, Sierra FR Cuba City 3-10
6 Fischer, Line SR Boscobel 3-8
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Haines, Sydney SR Boscobel 8-6
2 Udelhoven, Amber SO Fennimore 7-0
3 Connely, Robin SO Fennimore 7-0
4 Bell, Hallie SO Boscobel 6-6
5 Soper, Natty FR Darlington 6-6
6 Bonilla, Victoria FR Fennimore 6-6
7 Leuchtenmacher, McKenna SO Darlington 6-0
8 Linneman, Shawna JR Fennimore 6-0
9 Conner, Riley SO Riverdale 6-0
--
--
--
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Grace JR Fennimore 13-11
2 Kirschbaum, Olivia SO Fennimore 13-6
3 Luedtke, Merry SR Southwestern 12-6.25
4 Sander, Sophia FR Cuba City 12-5.75
5 May, Emily JR Southwestern 12-1
6 Kunkel, Brooke SR Southwestern 12-1
7 Kaiser, Kallie FR Southwestern 11-10
8 Kyle, Haley FR Southwestern 11-9.5
9 Salzgeber, Tianna SR Boscobel 11-8
10 Christensen, Mollie JR Boscobel 11-3.5
11 Redfearn, Mamie SR Southwestern 10-1.75
12 Gaber, Ellie FR Cuba City 9-6.5
13 Campbell, Gia SO Boscobel 9-5
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hanson, Hannah SR Riverdale 32-5.5
2 Fitzsimons, Sadie SR Darlington 31-5.25
3 Arellano, Callie JR Riverdale 30-4
4 Bloedow, Leah JR Boscobel 30-0.25
5 Schwartz, Lizzie FR Darlington 28-4.75
6 Adam, Madelyn SO Fennimore 27-6
7 Helbing, Brittney SR Fennimore 25-8.5
8 Birkett, Alexis SO Southwestern 22-9.75
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vosberg, Hannah FR Cuba City 23-5.25
2 Wright, Kate SO Southwestern 22-3
3 Craugh, Kalli SR Southwestern 22-0.5
4 Smeding, Tamara SR Boscobel 20-6
5 Reini, Emmi SR Boscobel 18-4
6 Linneman, Dannea SO Fennimore 17-5.5
7 Mathews, Kenlee FR Riverdale 17-2.25
8 Hilger, Renae JR Fennimore 16-7.25
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wissing, Shelby FR Southwestern 25-5
2 Longhenry, Lauren SO Cuba City 24-0
3 Hessling, Rachel JR Cuba City 23-5.25
4 Mendez, Giselle FR Darlington 22-4
5 Forman, Lexee SO Cuba City 20-1.5
6 Kane, Emma FR Southwestern 19-7.5
7 Goff, Cheyenne SO Boscobel 19-0.5
8 Randecker, Sydney SR Cuba City 18-2.5
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Beaver, Maddie SO Southwestern 27-4.25
2 Birchman, Haizen FR Fennimore 27-0
3 Wright, Kylie JR Cuba City 25-7.25
4 Crist, Reagan SO Darlington 24-9
5 Riley, Alexxis JR Boscobel 24-0.5
6 Thomas, Tamara JR Riverdale 23-11.5
7 Birkett, Alexis SO Southwestern 23-11.25
8 Fry, Gabriela SO Fennimore 23-7
9 Grossen, Taylor SO Cuba City 23-2.75
10 Klaas, Emilee JR Fennimore 23-1.25
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wetter, Hailee JR Fennimore 32-2
2 Fields, Camry SR Cuba City 32-1.5
3 Gould, Marissa FR Darlington 31-4
4 Werthwein, Gabby JR Riverdale 30-9.75
5 Whalen, Olivia SO Darlington 30-0.5
6 Roth, Grace JR Boscobel 29-5
7 Wedig, Isabel SR Darlington 29-2.75
8 Kopp, Parker FR Cuba City 27-7.75
9 Kopp, Payton SR Cuba City 27-1.25
10 McCarthy, Hannah SO Darlington 24-3.5
Womens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mau, Macy JR Riverdale 77-9
2 Forman, Lexee SO Cuba City 56-2
3 Mathews, Kenlee FR Riverdale 53-3
4 Hilger, Renae JR Fennimore 47-7
5 Bell, Hallie SO Boscobel 45-1
6 Reini, Emmi SR Boscobel 44-0
7 Randecker, Sydney SR Cuba City 41-1
8 Smeding, Tamara SR Boscobel 37-0
Womens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Birchman, Haizen FR Fennimore 75-6
2 Klaas, Emilee JR Fennimore 67-7
3 Birkett, Alexis SO Southwestern 66-7
4 Longhenry, Lauren SO Cuba City 66-4
5 Wright, Kylie JR Cuba City 63-4
6 Grossen, Taylor SO Cuba City 52-9
7 Linneman, Dannea SO Fennimore 46-6
8 Goff, Cheyenne SO Boscobel 45-10
Womens Discus Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Beaver, Maddie SO Southwestern 90-4
2 Kopp, Parker FR Cuba City 82-6
3 Hessling, Rachel JR Cuba City 73-1
4 Riley, Alexxis JR Boscobel 73-0
5 Gould, Marissa FR Darlington 67-8
6 Barnes, Julia JR Southwestern 66-8
7 Kaiser, Kallie FR Southwestern 63-11
8 Thomas, Tamara JR Riverdale 62-8
9 Fry, Gabriela SO Fennimore 56-10
Womens Discus Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rankin, Kennedy JR Darlington 111-4
2 Rankin, Taryn SR Darlington 108-4
3 Wetter, Hailee JR Fennimore 104-7
4 Roth, Grace JR Boscobel 97-10
5 Kopp, Payton SR Cuba City 97-9
6 Fields, Camry SR Cuba City 92-8
7 Reichling, Kaitlyn SR Darlington 81-2
8 Werthwein, Gabby JR Riverdale 76-9
Mens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rohynskii, Serhii SR Riverdale 13.53
2 Deglow, Sean JR Riverdale 14.71
Mens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ruchti, Lucas JR Fennimore 12.81
2 Barth, Braydon JR Cuba City 13.49
3 Cruz, Alexis SO Darlington 13.71
4 Gonzalez, Andres SR Riverdale 14.62
Mens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carns, Barron SR Fennimore 12.34
2 Meister, Jared SR Darlington 12.44
3 Zilliox, Anthony SR Cuba City 12.53
4 Kaschub, Tavian SR Fennimore 12.90
5 Ubersox, Kolbe SO Darlington 13.10
6 Davis, Trent JR Cuba City 14.41
Mens 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Trevor SR Darlington 12.04
2 Blosch, Kameron JR Darlington 12.06
3 Isaacson, Cauy JR Boscobel 12.26
4 Kenney, Liam JR Fennimore 12.32
5 Wardell, Hunter SR Fennimore 12.53
6 Nguyen, Michael SR Boscobel 12.56
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wardell, Kohl SO Fennimore 28.63
2 Drake, Connor SO Boscobel 28.89
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Erschen, Connor FR Cuba City 27.99
2 Barth, Braydon JR Cuba City 28.56
3 Gonzalez, Andres SR Riverdale 29.59
4 Davis, Trent JR Cuba City 29.97
5 Swenick, Kolten SO Boscobel 31.33
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore 25.99
2 Burrows, Paul JR Cuba City 26.30
3 Robinson, D'Angelo SO Cuba City 26.64
4 Ubersox, Kolbe SO Darlington 27.06
5 Fraiser, Dakota SO Boscobel 27.11
6 O'Brien, Logan SO Fennimore 27.59
Mens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Trevor SR Darlington 24.74
2 Blosch, Kameron JR Darlington 24.75
3 Reuter, Mason SO Cuba City 25.33
4 Leibold, Nate SR Cuba City 27.22
Mens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stillmunkes, Kordell JR Cuba City 23.53
2 Blosch, Curtis JR Darlington 24.47
3 Pechan, Colt JR Riverdale 24.90
4 Meister, Jared SR Darlington 24.99
5 Whalen, Blake SO Darlington 25.12
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marshall, Jacob SR Cuba City 1:02.77
2 Duff, Garrett FR Fennimore 1:11.82
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zilliox, Anthony SR Cuba City 1:01.70
2 Noll, Jackson FR Cuba City 1:03.02
3 Carey, Jacob FR Cuba City 1:04.53
4 Tracy, Collin SR Riverdale 1:09.32
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reuter, Mason SO Cuba City 57.46
2 Blosch, Kameron JR Darlington 58.48
3 Carlin, Brennan FR Boscobel 58.80
4 Latham, Jack JR Boscobel 1:00.23
5 Ubersox, Kolbe SO Darlington 1:00.26
6 Leibold, Nate SR Cuba City 1:04.59
Mens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blosch, Curtis JR Darlington 55.60
2 Meister, Jared SR Darlington 57.18
3 Johnson, Trevor SR Darlington 57.19
4 Wetter, Kyle SR Boscobel 57.30
5 Isaacson, Cauy JR Boscobel 59.08
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maurer, Daniel SO Darlington 2:33.50
2 Tracy, Collin SR Riverdale 2:44.59
3 Prete, Josh JR Cuba City 2:45.21
4 Bockhop, Devon SR Cuba City 2:45.38
5 Garcia, Elias SO Fennimore 2:54.41
6 Leibold, Nate SR Cuba City 3:14.65
7 Meier, Abe SO Cuba City 3:16.41
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rohynskii, Serhii SR Riverdale 2:20.56
2 Freymiller, Carter JR Fennimore 2:22.04
3 Couey, Cole SO Boscobel 2:24.91
4 Schwartz, Bailey FR Darlington 2:27.20
5 Goodridge, Devlin SO Cuba City 2:27.44
6 Sosa, Carlos JR Cuba City 2:27.59
7 Cornell, Garrett JR Fennimore 2:31.66
Mens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hackett, Conner SR Darlington 2:10.14
2 King, Paul JR Darlington 2:13.06
3 Laxton, Jake SO Boscobel 2:16.49
4 Fiebranz, Dakota JR Riverdale 2:23.99
5 Erschen, Mason JR Cuba City 2:51.39
6 Burrows, Paul JR Cuba City 3:03.93
7 Stillmunkes, Kordell JR Cuba City 3:04.20
8 Zilliox, Anthony SR Cuba City 3:04.27
Mens 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mathews, Brian SR Riverdale 4:36.13
2 Lange, Tucker SO Darlington 5:01.82
3 Latham, Jack JR Boscobel 5:04.02
4 Morley, Weston JR Cuba City 5:14.95
5 Erschen, Isaac SO Southwestern 5:19.17
6 Freymiller, Carter JR Fennimore 5:21.37
7 Gao, Joshua SO Fennimore 5:27.33
8 Sosa, Carlos JR Cuba City 5:49.00
9 Goodridge, Devlin SO Cuba City 5:49.15
10 Jacobus, Darius FR Boscobel 6:07.07
11 Bockhop, Devon SR Cuba City 6:16.68
12 Duff, Garrett FR Fennimore 6:17.58
13 Riechers, Willie FR Darlington 6:19.51
14 Garcia, Michael JR Darlington 6:19.72
15 Garcia, Elias SO Fennimore 7:02.16
Mens 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Morley, Weston JR Cuba City 11:38.11
2 Schilling, Trae SO Darlington 11:44.90
3 Gao, Joshua SO Fennimore 12:44.76
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wagner, Mitchell SR Darlington 17.23
2 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore 20.56
3 Ruchti, Lucas JR Fennimore 20.61
4 Schilling, Bailey FR Darlington 20.77
--
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lancaster, Ryley FR Darlington 50.87
2 Schilling, Bailey FR Darlington 53.57
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wagner, Mitchell SR Darlington 45.44
2 Nguyen, Michael SR Boscobel 47.85
3 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore 48.90
4 Lacey, Vaughan FR Southwestern 51.38
5 Fraiser, Dakota SO Boscobel 58.89
Mens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Darlington 'A' 49.57
Evenstad, Reuter, Barrera, Whalen
2 Southwestern 'A' 55.18
Leibfried, Erschen, Pergande, Leibfried
--
Carns, Kaschub, Wardell, Wardell
Mens 4 x 200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Darlington 'A' 1:43.83
Evenstad, Reuter, Barrera, Whalen
2 Southwestern 'A' 1:46.95
Erschen, Lacey, Leibfried, Pergande
--
Arellano, Karabetsos, Fiebranz, Pechan
Mens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Darlington 'A' 3:59.07
Barrera, Cruz, Evenstad, Whalen
2 Boscobel 'A' 3:59.09
Laxton, Jacobus, Troxel, Martinez
3 Fennimore 'A' 3:59.98
Tollefson, Cornell, Freymiller, Gao
Mens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Darlington 'A' 9:30.29
Hackett, King, Maurer, Schwartz
2 Fennimore 'A' 11:05.92
Young, Klais, Duff, Garcia
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kenney, Liam JR Fennimore 6-0
2 Wagner, Mitchell SR Darlington 5-8
3 Whalen, Blake SO Darlington 5-4
4 Marshall, Jacob SR Cuba City 5-2
5 Ruchti, Lucas JR Fennimore 5-2
6 Erschen, Connor FR Cuba City 5-2
7 Reuter, Alex SO Darlington 5-0
8 Erschen, Mason JR Cuba City 4-8
9 Nguyen, Michael SR Boscobel 4-6
10 Noll, Jackson FR Cuba City 4-6
--
--
--
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Carns, Barron SR Fennimore 11-6
2 Fraiser, Dakota SO Boscobel 11-0
3 Blosch, Curtis JR Darlington 10-6
4 Freymiller, Carter JR Fennimore 10-0
5 Ubersox, Kolbe SO Darlington 9-6
6 Shelliam, Martin SO Cuba City 9-0
7 Kenney, Kellen FR Fennimore 9-0
8 Meier, Abe SO Cuba City 9-0
9 Maurer, Daniel SO Darlington 7-0
10 Prete, Josh JR Cuba City 7-0
11 Lancaster, Ryley FR Darlington 7-0
12 Troxel, James FR Boscobel 6-0
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Arellano, Micah SR Riverdale 17-3
2 Carey, Jacob FR Cuba City 17-2.25
3 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore 16-10
4 Barrera, Alvaro SR Darlington 16-10
5 Erschen, Isaac SO Southwestern 16-9.25
6 Wardell, Hunter SR Fennimore 16-0.75
7 Wetter, Kyle SR Boscobel 15-8.5
8 Lacey, Vaughan FR Southwestern 15-7
9 Evenstad, Carson SO Darlington 15-4
10 Larson, Reid SO Fennimore 15-3
11 Noll, Jackson FR Cuba City 14-8
12 Karabetsos, Athan SR Riverdale 14-7
13 Drake, Connor SO Boscobel 13-0
14 Davis, Trent JR Cuba City 11-11.5
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kenney, Liam JR Fennimore 41-8.5
2 Wagner, Mitchell SR Darlington 40-2.5
3 Ruchti, Lucas JR Fennimore 34-4.5
4 Kenney, Kellen FR Fennimore 33-11
5 Leibfried, Derek JR Southwestern 32-10
6 Wardell, Kohl SO Fennimore 31-9
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Riechers, Jacob JR Darlington 29-9
2 Schilling, Bailey FR Darlington 29-3.25
3 Schneider, Lucas SO Riverdale 27-8
4 Schuetz, Josh SO Darlington 27-8
5 Carey, Jacob FR Cuba City 27-4.5
6 Wirtz, Alex SO Riverdale 27-2.5
7 Roth, Owen SO Boscobel 24-1.5
8 Guerin, Ben SO Cuba City 18-1.5
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Utrera, Felipe SO Cuba City 33-3.25
2 Rounds, Wyatt SO Boscobel 32-3.25
3 Murry, Trever SO Boscobel 30-11.75
4 Leibfried, Troy FR Southwestern 30-9.75
5 Douglas, Matthew SO Darlington 28-10.5
6 Truijillo, Mario SO Darlington 28-7.5
7 Hrubes, Terry SO Riverdale 27-10
8 Updike, Gabe SO Boscobel 26-1.5
9 Wilson, Zach JR Boscobel 25-0.25
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McCarthy, Aaron SR Cuba City 39-3.5
2 Schaal, Nick JR Cuba City 38-7.5
3 O'Brien, Logan SO Fennimore 37-3.25
4 Pergande, Tim SO Southwestern 34-7
5 Deglow, Sean JR Riverdale 34-6
6 Murphy, Logan SO Cuba City 33-2
7 Bredeson, Leif FR Darlington 32-7
8 Rounds, Cooper FR Boscobel 27-10.5
9 Schultz, Evan Cuba City 27-7.5
Mens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rounds, Wyatt SO Boscobel 81-7
2 Deglow, Sean JR Riverdale 74-11
3 Cruz, Alexis SO Darlington 73-3
4 Hrubes, Terry SO Riverdale 73-1
5 Murry, Trever SO Boscobel 71-7
6 Riechers, Jacob JR Darlington 69-1
7 Updike, Gabe SO Boscobel 66-6
8 Leibfried, Troy FR Southwestern 65-5
9 Utrera, Felipe SO Cuba City 64-0
10 Roth, Owen SO Boscobel 61-3
11 Schneider, Lucas SO Riverdale 51-5
Mens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McGowan, Connor JR Darlington 130-10
2 McCarthy, Aaron SR Cuba City 122-1
3 O'Brien, Logan SO Fennimore 119-9
4 Schaal, Nick JR Cuba City 104-5
5 Weaver, Josh SR Darlington 101-3
6 Murphy, Logan SO Cuba City 97-4
7 Stauffacher, Ross FR Darlington 89-11
8 Rounds, Cooper FR Boscobel 85-2
9 Wilson, Zach JR Boscobel 75-6
10 Wirtz, Alex SO Riverdale 75-0