Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Adrienne Lewis 13.14a SR Kimberly
2. 12 Sara Peterik 13.20a Green Bay Preble
3. 9 Olivia Paplham 13.64a PR Green Bay Preble
4. 9 Jacqueline Kornowski 13.80a Green Bay Preble
5. 11 Karisa Paul 14.01a Green Bay Preble
6. 11 Shai-Deja Cooper 14.02a Green Bay Preble
7. 11 Britney Nass 14.11a Green Bay Preble
8. 9 Elizabeth Hren 14.16a PR Kimberly
9. 9 Ellie Rose 14.22a PR Notre Dame
10. 10 Ava Vande Corput 14.25a Notre Dame
11. 9 Aubrie Gorski 14.34a PR Green Bay Preble
12. 10 Maddie Morrissey 14.35a PR Green Bay Preble
13. 11 Juli Sanabria 14.45a Green Bay Preble
14. 11 Sierra Slaughter 14.49a Green Bay Preble
15. 10 Hannah Beauchamp 14.63a SR Green Bay Preble
16. 11 Kiara Richmond 14.65a PR Green Bay Preble
17. 10 Katie Ziefle 14.68a SR Notre Dame
18. 9 Samantha McCarthy 14.83a Kimberly
19. 10 Emily Baumgart 14.86a PR Green Bay Preble
20. 10 Olivia Polczinski 14.92a SR Kimberly
21. 9 Kaleigh Smith 15.01a Kimberly
22. 10 Mia Turek 15.18a Notre Dame
23. 12 Anya Carlson 15.33a PR Notre Dame
24. 10 Rylee Hajos 15.41a PR Green Bay Preble
25. 9 Natalia Farias 16.00a PR Green Bay Preble
26. 11 Kady Cheng 16.07a Green Bay Preble
27. 10 Rebeca Garcia 16.12a Green Bay Preble
28. 9 Krysten Capwell 16.16a Green Bay Preble
29. 9 Grace Guilette 16.30a Kimberly
30. 11 Diana Barajas 16.43a SR Green Bay Preble
31. 9 Greta Scholl 16.43a Kimberly
32. 9 Emerson Dycus 16.98a PR Notre Dame
33. 10 Yarin Bautista-Martinez 17.79a PR Green Bay Preble
34. 9 Mai Yia Xiong 18.30a PR Green Bay Preble
35. 11 Diana Cruz 18.53a SR Green Bay Preble
9 Maisee Her DNS Green Bay Preble
9 Hannah Siegworth DNS Green Bay Preble
9 Paige Laurent DNS Kimberly
11 Lily Duquaine DNS Green Bay Preble
9 Cassandra Schmidt DNS Green Bay Preble
9 Sofia Gunaratnam DNS Kimberly
9 Katelyn Karch DNS Kimberly
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Karisa Paul 29.28a SR Green Bay Preble
2. 9 Olivia Paplham 29.50a PR Green Bay Preble
3. 10 Anna Grzelak 29.73a PR Notre Dame
4. 9 Jacqueline Kornowski 29.77a Green Bay Preble
5. 10 TeeJay Bouressa 30.10a PR Kimberly
6. 9 Ashley Lemens 30.25a PR Notre Dame
7. 11 Juli Sanabria 30.52a Green Bay Preble
8. 9 Kalli Mau 30.75a Kimberly
9. 10 Hannah Beauchamp 30.75a SR Green Bay Preble
10. 9 Cassandra Schmidt 30.90a PR Green Bay Preble
11. 10 Ava Vande Corput 30.91a Notre Dame
12. 11 Kiara Richmond 31.04a PR Green Bay Preble
13. 9 Samantha McCarthy 31.29a Kimberly
14. 9 Jacqueline Brady 31.37a Notre Dame
15. 10 Olivia Polczinski 31.69a PR Kimberly
16. 10 Emily Baumgart 31.87a SR Green Bay Preble
17. 12 Anya Carlson 32.13a PR Notre Dame
18. 11 Rebecca De Boer 32.63a PR Notre Dame
19. 11 Kady Cheng 33.00a SR Green Bay Preble
20. 10 Rylee Hajos 33.10a Green Bay Preble
21. 9 Kaleigh Smith 33.52a Kimberly
22. 9 Natalia Farias 33.90a PR Green Bay Preble
23. 9 Krysten Capwell 34.42a PR Green Bay Preble
24. 11 Diana Barajas 35.29a SR Green Bay Preble
25. 10 Rebeca Garcia 35.92a PR Green Bay Preble
26. 9 Greta Scholl 36.39a Kimberly
27. 10 Yarin Bautista-Martinez 38.00a PR Green Bay Preble
28. 9 Mai Yia Xiong 40.51a PR Green Bay Preble
29. 11 Diana Cruz 40.89a Green Bay Preble
30. 9 Sofia Gunaratnam 41.94a PR Kimberly
9 Hannah Siegworth DNS Green Bay Preble
11 Lily Duquaine DNS Green Bay Preble
9 Maisee Her DNS Green Bay Preble
11 Shai-Deja Cooper DNS Green Bay Preble
12 Kendall Thyes DNS Kimberly
12 Sara Peterik DNS Green Bay Preble
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Maria Ehlinger 1:03.93a SR Notre Dame
2. 11 Grace Zellner 1:07.79a PR Notre Dame
3. 10 McKenna Zenz 1:08.81a PR Green Bay Preble
4. 12 Carly Noble 1:08.98a SR Notre Dame
5. 10 Maddie Morrissey 1:10.49a Green Bay Preble
6. 9 Sophia Lindeman 1:16.01a Green Bay Preble
12 Ally Piontek DNS Green Bay Preble
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Olivia Eisch 2:27.49a Kimberly
2. 10 Cameron Zenz 2:32.93a PR Green Bay Preble
3. 12 Ashtyn Johnson 2:33.51a SR Kimberly
4. 11 Gwen Laurent 2:39.63a PR Kimberly
5. 9 Natalie Dresang 2:42.62a PR Kimberly
6. 11 Makaila Weddle 2:43.39a Green Bay Preble
7. 12 Ashley Handschke 2:44.40a SR Kimberly
8. 9 Macey Lane 2:45.52a PR Green Bay Preble
9. 12 Lizet Moreno 2:48.77a PR Green Bay Preble
10. 11 Kate Stumpf 2:50.36a Notre Dame
11. 12 Abbi Holzmann 2:50.64a PR Green Bay Preble
12. 10 Courtney Ledvina 2:56.40a Notre Dame
13. 10 Alexis Hesselink 3:00.28a Green Bay Preble
14. 12 Grace Buchanan 3:02.66a PR Kimberly
15. 9 Brianne Capper 3:03.29a PR Kimberly
16. 9 Lindsay Vanegeren 3:17.47a PR Green Bay Preble
17. 9 Sydney Ditscheit 3:26.54a PR Notre Dame
12 Lindsay Rooyakkers DNS Kimberly
9 Daijah Vivians DNS Green Bay Preble
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Makaila Weddle 5:53.20a PR Green Bay Preble
2. 9 Macey Lane 5:56.29a PR Green Bay Preble
3. 11 Kate Stumpf 6:02.11a Notre Dame
4. 12 Lauren Mayfield 6:09.00a SR Kimberly
5. 10 Courtney Ledvina 6:11.12a Notre Dame
6. 10 Alexis Hesselink 6:24.53a Green Bay Preble
7. 9 Brianne Capper 6:31.96a Kimberly
8. 12 Diana Neuses 7:04.71a SR Green Bay Preble
9. 10 Stephanie Huss 7:05.11a SR Notre Dame
10. 11 Emile Peterson 7:09.52a PR Green Bay Preble
11. 12 Sara Sendelbach 7:21.80a Green Bay Preble
12. 11 Gaberiela Almanza 9:49.22a PR Green Bay Preble
11 Cydnee Van Zeeland NT Kimberly
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Bella Zingler-Hoslet 12:12.26a PR Notre Dame
2. 11 Ashley Laskowski 12:14.15a PR Notre Dame
3. 9 Emma Handschke 12:20.95a PR Kimberly
4. 12 Maria Laakso 14:12.17a Green Bay Preble
5. 12 Della Haanen 14:25.75a Green Bay Preble
6. 10 Ivy Webb 16:30.49a PR Green Bay Preble
12 Victoria Harris DNS Green Bay Preble
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sydney Armijo 15.53a Green Bay Preble
2. 11 Taylor Surprise 17.47a PR Kimberly
3. 12 Lizet Moreno 17.68a Green Bay Preble
4. 12 Kendall Thyes 17.78a Kimberly
5. 11 Tate Verhagen 18.11a SR Kimberly
6. 9 Adaline Powell 18.20a Kimberly
7. 10 Rachel Lemke 19.57a PR Kimberly
8. 9 Emily Cribben 19.97a Notre Dame
9. 12 Alex Socha 20.09a SR Notre Dame
10. 9 Kailey Rottier 20.27a PR Kimberly
11. 9 Justice Moore 21.89a PR Kimberly
12. 11 Sydney Pierret 22.44a Kimberly
12 Taylor Perry NT Green Bay Preble
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sydney Armijo 50.45a Green Bay Preble
2. 11 Taylor Surprise 51.76a PR Kimberly
3. 9 Adaline Powell 52.48a Kimberly
4. 11 Tate Verhagen 54.56a Kimberly
5. 9 Emily Cribben 55.09a Notre Dame
6. 9 Kailey Rottier 58.60a Kimberly
7. 12 Alex Socha 59.98a Notre Dame
8. 9 Justice Moore 1:02.78a Kimberly
9. 11 Sydney Pierret 1:08.54a Kimberly
12 Taylor Perry DNS Green Bay Preble
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Payton Gibbs 51.98a Kimberly
2 Karisa Paul 53.83a Green Bay Preble
3 Ava Vande Corput 55.88a Notre Dame
4 Sierra Slaughter 56.28a Green Bay Preble
5 Mia Turek 58.05a Notre Dame
6 Elizabeth Hren 1:04.25a Kimberly
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Payton Gibbs 1:52.78a Kimberly
2 Ashley Lemens 1:58.93a Notre Dame
3 Hannah Beauchamp 2:01.95a Green Bay Preble
4 Rebecca De Boer 2:05.06a Notre Dame
5 Grace Guilette 2:16.84a Kimberly
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Adrienne Lewis 4:19.49a Kimberly
2 Grace Zellner 4:33.99a Notre Dame
3 McKenna Zenz 4:36.93a Green Bay Preble
4 Katelyn Karch 4:44.17a Kimberly
5 Sophia Lindeman 5:33.22a Green Bay Preble
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Olivia Eisch 10:13.22a Kimberly
2 Raea Freund 10:24.76a Kimberly
3 Maria Laakso 11:11.57a Green Bay Preble
4 Ashley Handschke 11:29.74a Kimberly
5 Della Haanen 12:56.88a Green Bay Preble
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kaitlyn Schroeder 30-03.00 Kimberly
2. 11 Carrie Olson 29-11.00 Kimberly
3. 11 Hannah Ciriacks 27-09.00 PR Notre Dame
4. 12 Selena Nunez 26-00.00 Green Bay Preble
5. 11 Gabrielle Parkos 25-05.00 SR Green Bay Preble
6. 9 Emma Ladwig 24-08.00 Green Bay Preble
7. 12 Amber Anderson 24-03.00 Kimberly
8. 10 Rebeca Garcia 24-00.75 PR Green Bay Preble
9. 11 Deidre Bellmore 24-00.50 Notre Dame
10. 10 Michaela Doescher 23-06.00 PR Notre Dame
11. 12 Callie Adamczak 22-09.75 Notre Dame
12. 11 Emily Carlson 22-02.50 Kimberly
13. 10 Hope Krumrei 21-09.00 PR Notre Dame
14. 9 Grecia Barraze 20-06.00 Kimberly
15. 10 Maighdlin McHugh 19-02.00 Notre Dame
15. 11 Audrey Dudek 19-02.00 Kimberly
17. 9 Madison Adams 19-01.50 Green Bay Preble
18. 10 Gwynn Foley 17-11.00 PR Green Bay Preble
19. 11 Maria Slack 17-09.00 PR Green Bay Preble
11 Eliza Stackhouse ND Notre Dame
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Gabrielle Parkos 89-07 Green Bay Preble
2. 10 Kaitlyn Schroeder 88-08 Kimberly
3. 11 C.J. Ledvina 78-06 PR Notre Dame
4. 11 Emily Carlson 77-05 Kimberly
5. 9 Emma Ladwig 77-04 Green Bay Preble
6. 11 Carrie Olson 75-03 Kimberly
7. 11 Hannah Ciriacks 66-00 Notre Dame
8. 9 Jayci Heimer 64-11 Kimberly
9. 10 Gwynn Foley 59-08 PR Green Bay Preble
10. 11 Deidre Bellmore 59-04 PR Notre Dame
11. 12 Callie Adamczak 58-05 PR Notre Dame
12. 9 Samantha McCarthy 58-02 Kimberly
13. 9 Grecia Barraze 58-00 PR Kimberly
14. 9 Madison Adams 54-03 PR Green Bay Preble
15. 10 Michaela Doescher 52-00 Notre Dame
16. 10 Rebeca Garcia 49-07 PR Green Bay Preble
17. 10 Maighdlin McHugh 46-09 PR Notre Dame
18. 10 Hope Krumrei 46-05 Notre Dame
19. 9 Jacqueline Kornowski 45-10 Green Bay Preble
20. 11 Maria Slack 39-02 Green Bay Preble
21. 12 Selena Nunez 0.75 Green Bay Preble
11 Audrey Dudek ND Kimberly
11 Eliza Stackhouse ND Notre Dame
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kalli Mau 4-08.00 Kimberly
2. 9 Hana Reitz 4-06.00 Notre Dame
2. 11 Celia Cortes 4-06.00 Green Bay Preble
4. 11 Alyssa Ronk 4-04.00 Green Bay Preble
4. 9 Taylor Raduenz 4-04.00 Green Bay Preble
4. 9 Aubrie Gorski 4-04.00 Green Bay Preble
7. 11 Carlie Wyckoff 4-02.00 Green Bay Preble
8. 10 Courtney Ledvina 4-00.00 Notre Dame
11 Taylor Surprise NH Kimberly
11 Karisa Paul NH Green Bay Preble
12 Alex Socha NH Notre Dame
10 Rylee Hajos NH Green Bay Preble
11 Emily Scott NH Kimberly
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sara DeGroot 10-00.00 Kimberly
2. 11 Adelynn Giesen 8-00.00 Kimberly
3. 11 Celia Cortes 7-00.00 SR Green Bay Preble
3. 11 Lily Schumacher 7-00.00 Notre Dame
5. 10 Trinity Janowski 6-06.00 SR Notre Dame
5. 9 Cassandra Schmidt 6-06.00 Green Bay Preble
5. 9 Kaylee Llewellyn 6-06.00 Green Bay Preble
8. 9 Taylor Raduenz 6-00.00 Green Bay Preble
9. 9 Emerson Dycus 5-06.00 PR Notre Dame
10 Rylee Hajos NH Green Bay Preble
10 Rachel Lemke NH Kimberly
9 Elizabeth Hren NH Kimberly
9 Katelyn Karch NH Kimberly
12 Grace Van Hammond NH Kimberly
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Alyssa Ronk 15-02.00 Green Bay Preble
2. 11 Britney Nass 14-09.00 SR Green Bay Preble
3. 9 Hana Reitz 14-06.00 PR Notre Dame
4. 11 Juli Sanabria 14-03.00 Green Bay Preble
5. 10 Lily Kabat 14-02.00 Notre Dame
6. 9 Aubrie Gorski 14-00.00 PR Green Bay Preble
7. 9 Ellie Rose 13-09.00 Notre Dame
8. 10 Maddie Morrissey 13-01.00 SR Green Bay Preble
9. 12 Anya Carlson 12-08.00 Notre Dame
10. 9 Samantha McCarthy 12-07.00 PR Kimberly
11. 11 Kiara Richmond 12-03.50 PR Green Bay Preble
12. 11 Kady Cheng 12-00.00 SR Green Bay Preble
12. 10 Katie Ziefle 12-00.00 Notre Dame
14. 9 Paige Laurent 11-05.50 PR Kimberly
15. 9 Sydney Ditscheit 11-00.50 PR Notre Dame
16. 9 Grace Guilette 10-09.00 Kimberly
17. 9 Kaleigh Smith 10-03.00 PR Kimberly
10 TeeJay Bouressa ND Kimberly
9 Sofia Gunaratnam ND Kimberly
9 Krysten Capwell ND Green Bay Preble
9 Hannah Siegworth ND Green Bay Preble
10 Olivia Polczinski ND Kimberly
10 Mickenna Beach ND Kimberly
10 Shea Dechant ND Kimberly
12 Adrienne Lewis ND Kimberly
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Alyssa Ronk 32-06.50 PR Green Bay Preble
2. 9 Aubrie Gorski 31-03.00 PR Green Bay Preble
3. 12 Lizet Moreno 31-00.00 PR Green Bay Preble
4. 11 Grace Zellner 30-08.00 PR Notre Dame
5. 9 Ellie Rose 30-07.00 Notre Dame
6. 10 Lily Kabat 30-01.50 Notre Dame
7. 11 Kiara Richmond 26-04.00 Green Bay Preble
9 Hannah Siegworth ND Green Bay Preble
9 Kalli Mau ND Kimberly
10 TeeJay Bouressa ND Kimberly
9 Adaline Powell ND Kimberly