Complete Results
White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:09 PM 4/13/2018 Page 1
Heart O North Conference Indoor Track Meet - 4/13/2018
HON Indoor
Lydia C Thiering Fieldhouse
Results - Event Order
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
pl mark school
Finals
1 9:03.98 Northwestern A
2 9:38.72 Bloomer A
1) Bischel, Cole 11 2) Lanzer, Joeseph 12
3) Lanzer, Samuel 12 4) Simmerman, Evan 11
3 9:52.29 Cumberland A
1) Brenna, Max 11 2) Hullander, Zach 11
3) Johnson, Tanner 9 4) Richie, Johnny 12
--- DQ Hayward A
1) Taylor, Quintin 9 2) Teran, Danny 10
3) Yost, Jason 9 4) Okamoto, Max 11
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 8.88 10 Grambo, Dalton 10 Bloomer
2 8.96 Kirkpatrick, Calen 12 Northwestern
3 9.12 Lake, Mykal 12 Spooner
4 9.72 Bassett, Jackson 9 Spooner
5 9.73 Dwyer, Skyler 12 Barron
6 10.08 Buchman, Carter 11 Chetek-Weyer
7 10.19 Wiita, Isaiah 10 Northwestern
8 10.50 Hanson, Cole 09 Barron
9 10.54 Jorstad, Philip 12 Bloomer
10 11.76 Swanson, Noah 10 Northwestern
11 x12.92 Heins, Conner (Sam) 9 Northwestern
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 6.77 Ruf, Zach 11 Bloomer
2 6.87 Schumacher, Paul 12 Bloomer
3 6.91 Knaack, Michael 11 Northwestern
4 7.01 Chuchwar, Daniel 12 Chetek-Weyer
5 7.11 Thompson, Alex 12 Cumberland
6 7.12 Plasch, Keegan 11 Northwestern
7 7.20 Bray, Ben 12 Spooner
8 7.27 Achucarro, Yuri 11 Northwestern
9 x7.30 Swenson, Logan 10 Northwestern
10 7.31 Chamberlain, Levi 10 Chetek-Weyer
11 7.35 Stoll, Jared 12 Bloomer
12 x7.36 McMullin, Jace 11 Bloomer
13 7.41 Becker, Josh 9 Chetek-Weyer
14 7.43 Sorenson, Nathan 10 Hayward
15 7.47 Bauer, Austin 12 Spooner
16 7.55 Yost, Jason 9 Hayward
17 7.58 Meister, Dan 9 Spooner
18 x7.60 Beaudette, Trenton 12 Bloomer
19 7.72 Gunderson, Aaron 11 Cumberland
20 7.72 Groat, Brandon 9 Hayward
21 7.77 White, Hunter 10 Cumberland
22 x7.79 Andersen, Bret 12 Spooner
23 7.80 LaLiberty, Carter 09 Barron
24 x7.82 Hecker, Boone 9 Hayward
25 7.84 Bartlett, Justin 12 Barron
26 7.95 Gibbs, Josh 09 Barron
27 x8.04 Johnson, David 10 Cumberland
28 x8.07 Linsmeyer, Connor 09 Barron
29 x8.08 Baribeau, Jase 9 Bloomer
30 x8.14 Killoren, Brody 9 Chetek-Weyer
31 x8.15 Anderson, Timmy 12 Cumberland
32 x8.18 Wilson, Nate 10 Hayward
33 x8.25 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn 9 Bloomer
34 x8.34 Dara, Tong 10 Barron
35 x8.50 Murden, Jake 9 Spooner
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 4:45.86 Michaelsen, Cole 11 Bloomer
2 4:47.01 Conrad, Alex 11 Bloomer
3 4:47.87 Pooler, Donny 12 Northwestern
4 5:01.26 Burke, Brody 12 Northwestern
5 5:04.57 Thompson, Ethan 12 Barron
6 5:06.30 Peterson, Marcus 09 Barron
7 5:09.33 Grohn, Zach 12 Northwestern
8 5:11.14 Massie, Tristan 11 Barron
9 x5:15.26 Johnson, Kieran 10 Northwestern
10 x5:19.81 Smith, Tyrone 12 Barron
11 x5:21.79 Johnson, Gus 12 Northwestern
12 5:32.49 Halom, Jaden 9 Bloomer
13 x5:40.31 Hussein, Abdinoor 09 Barron
14 x5:40.32 Bischel, Cole 11 Bloomer
15 x5:40.33 Dara, Tong 10 Barron
16 5:47.78 Taylor, Quintin 9 Hayward
17 5:49.91 LaPort, Steven 12 Spooner
18 5:52.48 Espinosa, Leone 12 Hayward
19 5:53.13 Nelson, Tristan 11 Spooner
20 6:06.21 Ankarlo, Wayne 9 Cumberland
21 6:08.30 Beckman, Seth 10 Hayward
22 x6:09.77 Achucarro, Nikita 9 Northwestern
23 x6:10.72 Mullenberg, Robert 10 Bloomer
24 6:14.81 Craine, Mason 12 Cumberland
25 x6:15.63 Dillard, Jonson 10 Northwestern
26 x6:16.34 VanCamp, Cody 10 Northwestern
27 6:17.31 Fankhauser, Austin 11 Chetek-Weyer
28 6:17.85 Enkensted, Jonathan 9 Cumberland
29 x6:30.71 Lee, Hunter 12 Cumberland
30 x6:35.55 Tallman, Isaiah 09 Barron
31 x6:40.27 Joseph, Drake 9 Northwestern
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
pl mark school
Finals
1 1:40.72 Northwestern A
White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:09 PM 4/13/2018 Page 2
Heart O North Conference Indoor Track Meet - 4/13/2018
HON Indoor
Lydia C Thiering Fieldhouse
Results - Event Order
Finals ... (Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay)
pl mark school
2 1:42.99 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser A
1) Becker, Josh 9 2) Chamberlain, Levi 10
3) Chuchwar, Daniel 12 4) Kaminski, Alex 12
3 1:46.16 Bloomer A
1) Freeman, Logan 9 2) Hoecherl, Braedon 11
3) Kempe, Tucker 11 4) McMullin, Jace 11
4 1:46.84 Spooner A
1) Meister, Jack 9 2) Meister, Dan 9
3) Bauer, Austin 12 4) Bassett, Jackson 9
5 1:48.62 Hayward A
1) Wilson, Nate 10 2) Groat, Brandon 9
3) Sorenson, Nathan 10 4) Hecker, Boone 9
6 1:49.20 Barron A
1) Davidson, Michael 12 2) Hanson, Cole 09
3) Linsmeyer, Connor 09 4) Smith, Andrew 11
--- DQ Cumberland A
1) Broker, Vinny 10 2) Pasko, Konur 12
3) Skidmore, Isaiah 12 4) White, Hunter 10
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 53.11 Snider, Ronny 12 Hayward
2 53.67 Schumacher, Paul 12 Bloomer
3 55.07 Meskers, Brody 11 Chetek-Weyer
4 55.17 Knaack, Michael 11 Northwestern
5 55.25 Ruf, Zach 11 Bloomer
6 56.20 Thompson, Alex 12 Cumberland
7 56.91 Koenitzer, Matt 12 Chetek-Weyer
8 57.98 Hanson, Carter 10 Chetek-Weyer
9 58.54 Smith, Andrew 11 Barron
10 58.84 Lauterbach, Ryan 12 Spooner
11 59.72 Ricci, James 12 Cumberland
12 1:00.06 Rubenzer, Carter 10 Bloomer
13 x1:00.78 Hoecherl, Braedon 11 Bloomer
14 1:00.86 LaRue, Dawson 11 Spooner
15 1:01.20 Broker, Raven 10 Cumberland
16 1:01.26 Kimmes, Cameron 10 Northwestern
17 1:01.37 Groat, Brandon 9 Hayward
18 1:02.11 Thom, Adam 10 Northwestern
19 x1:02.66 Woodley, Aaron 10 Cumberland
20 x1:04.18 Mcfarlane, Brock 9 Bloomer
21 1:05.36 Lopez, Lucas 09 Barron
22 1:05.61 Dahir, Abdi 12 Barron
23 x1:06.12 Gibbs, Josh 09 Barron
24 x1:06.44 Dara, Tong 10 Barron
25 x1:06.53 Baribeau, Jase 9 Bloomer
26 x1:07.06 Peterson, Zach 9 Northwestern
27 x1:07.38 Hussein, Abdinoor 09 Barron
28 x1:07.62 Loiselle, Nolan 9 Chetek-Weyer
29 x1:07.63 Radig, Bailey 10 Northwestern
30 x1:07.98 Stillson, Jagar 10 Northwestern
31 1:07.99 Childs, Connor 9 Spooner
32 x1:09.71 Remington, Nicholas 11 Northwestern
33 x1:12.12 Knutzen, Solomon 9 Chetek-Weyer
34 x1:18.87 Berggren, Nicholas 11 Northwestern
35 x1:22.86 Olsen, Nathan 10 Northwestern
Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 27.58 Johnson, Tanner 10 Hayward
2 27.72 Kempe, Tucker 11 Bloomer
3 28.23 Kirkpatrick, Calen 12 Northwestern
4 29.63 Lake, Mykal 12 Spooner
5 29.92 Dwyer, Skyler 12 Barron
6 30.07 Becker, Josh 9 Chetek-Weyer
7 30.10 Grambo, Dalton 10 Bloomer
8 30.10 Bassett, Jackson 9 Spooner
9 30.90 Wiita, Isaiah 10 Northwestern
10 32.22 Simmerman, Evan 11 Bloomer
11 32.44 Gunderson, Aaron 11 Cumberland
12 32.57 Graden, Titus 9 Northwestern
13 32.85 Sturtze, Phabien 11 Spooner
14 33.41 Hanson, Cole 09 Barron
15 x34.66 Swanson, Noah 10 Northwestern
--- DQ Heins, Conner (Sam) 9 Northwestern
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 2:08.67 Dobbs, Riley 11 Hayward
2 2:09.33 Richie, Johnny 12 Cumberland
3 2:09.95 Michaelsen, Cole 11 Bloomer
4 2:10.58 Thompson, Ethan 12 Barron
5 2:11.09 Pooler, Zach 11 Northwestern
6 2:12.49 Davis, Tyler 12 Northwestern
7 2:18.22 Lanzer, Joeseph 12 Bloomer
8 2:20.88 Jensen, Joseph 9 Chetek-Weyer
9 2:21.57 Brenna, Max 11 Cumberland
10 2:22.26 Grohn, Zach 12 Northwestern
11 2:23.26 Peterson, Marcus 09 Barron
12 2:28.34 Broker, Raven 10 Cumberland
13 2:30.81 Lanzer, Samuel 12 Bloomer
14 2:32.30 Yost, Jason 9 Hayward
15 2:36.65 Lettner, Garet 10 Barron
16 x2:42.44 Hussein, Abdinoor 09 Barron
17 x2:43.15 Enkensted, Jonathan 9 Cumberland
18 2:44.77 Espinosa, Leone 12 Hayward
19 2:48.78 Fankhauser, Austin 11 Chetek-Weyer
20 x2:48.94 VanCamp, Cody 10 Northwestern
21 x2:49.27 Dillard, Jonson 10 Northwestern
22 x2:53.76 Remington, Nicholas 11 Northwestern
23 x2:59.30 Achucarro, Nikita 9 Northwestern
24 x3:10.74 Joseph, Drake 9 Northwestern
25 x3:30.02 Olsen, Nathan 10 Northwestern
White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:09 PM 4/13/2018 Page 3
Heart O North Conference Indoor Track Meet - 4/13/2018
HON Indoor
Lydia C Thiering Fieldhouse
Results - Event Order
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
pl mark name yr school
Final
1 23.66 Schumacher, Paul 12 Bloomer
2 24.50 Knaack, Michael 11 Northwestern
3 24.66 Bray, Ben 12 Spooner
4 24.67 Meskers, Brody 11 Chetek-Weyer
5 24.89 Thompson, Alex 12 Cumberland
6 25.17 Chuchwar, Daniel 12 Chetek-Weyer
7 25.40 Plasch, Keegan 11 Northwestern
8 25.68 Jenson, Ethan 11 Northwestern
9 26.03 Martin, Cedric 11 Barron
10 x26.23 Swenson, Logan 10 Northwestern
11 26.24 Smith, Andrew 11 Barron
12 26.27 Sorenson, Nathan 10 Hayward
13 26.36 Stoll, Jared 12 Bloomer
14 x26.75 Graden, Titus 9 Northwestern
15 26.75 Peltier, Chase 10 Barron
16 26.81 Beaudette, Trenton 12 Bloomer
17 27.07 Bauer, Austin 12 Spooner
18 x27.53 Hoecherl, Braedon 11 Bloomer
19 27.59 Broker, Vinny 10 Cumberland
20 x27.59 LaLiberty, Carter 09 Barron
21 27.80 Woodley, Aaron 10 Cumberland
22 x27.80 Freeman, Logan 9 Bloomer
23 x27.88 Johnson, Tanner 9 Cumberland
24 28.09 Wilson, Nate 10 Hayward
25 28.12 Gilbertson, Phil 11 Chetek-Weyer
26 x28.30 White, Hunter 10 Cumberland
27 x28.36 Mcfarlane, Brock 9 Bloomer
28 x28.58 Tonn, Bryce 10 Northwestern
29 x28.58 Baribeau, Jase 9 Bloomer
30 x29.21 Gibbs, Josh 09 Barron
31 x29.35 Loiselle, Nolan 9 Chetek-Weyer
32 x29.54 Brinker, Austin 9 Northwestern
33 x29.61 Johnson, David 10 Cumberland
34 x29.66 Dahir, Abdi 12 Barron
35 x29.71 Killoren, Brody 9 Chetek-Weyer
36 x30.33 Anderson, Timmy 12 Cumberland
37 x30.88 Stoll, Nate 9 Bloomer
38 x31.13 Magnuson, Isaac 11 Chetek-Weyer
39 x31.50 Knutzen, Solomon 9 Chetek-Weyer
Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 10:49.26 Conrad, Alex 11 Bloomer
2 10:57.71 Burke, Brody 12 Northwestern
3 11:00.93 Peterson, Marcus 09 Barron
4 11:17.99 Johnson, Kieran 10 Northwestern
5 11:38.40 Cox, Alex 12 Barron
6 11:43.77 Johnson, Gus 12 Northwestern
7 12:00.02 Nichols, Michael 10 Barron
8 12:10.43 Hullander, Zach 11 Cumberland
9 12:38.15 Okamoto, Max 11 Hayward
10 13:01.53 Ankarlo, Wayne 9 Cumberland
11 x14:40.45 Kraft, Ervin 12 Barron
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
pl mark school
Finals
1 3:44.33 Hayward A
1) Gouge, James 11 2) Roehl, Chase 11
3) Dobbs, Riley 11 4) Snider, Ronny 12
2 3:55.18 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser A
1) Hanson, Carter 10 2) Buchman, Carter 11
3) Meskers, Brody 11 4) Koenitzer, Matt 12
3 3:58.99 Northwestern A
4 4:04.15 Cumberland A
1) Brenna, Max 11 2) Pasko, Konur 12
3) Richie, Johnny 12 4) Skidmore, Isaiah 12
5 4:08.77 Barron A
1) Martin, Cedric 11 2) Massie, Tristan 11
3) Smith, Andrew 11 4) Smith, Tyrone 12
6 4:25.01 Bloomer A
1) Beaudette, Dawson 9 2) Freeman, Logan 9
3) Halom, Jaden 9 4) Michaelsen, Dane 9
Event 24 Boys Shot Put
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 43-03.75 Waldofski, Will 11 Barron
2 41-05.00 Hartl, Tanner 12 Chetek-Weyer
3 40-03.25 Snider, Ronny 12 Hayward
4 39-08.75 Berggren, Morgan 12 Northwestern
5 37-00.50 Chuchwar, Daniel 12 Chetek-Weyer
6 36-09.50 Ohman, Nate 11 Northwestern
7 36-01.00 Quagon, Stevan 12 Hayward
8 35-10.50 Naumann, Gabe 12 Bloomer
9 35-07.00 Perrine, Ian 9 Spooner
10 35-06.50 Lee, Hunter 12 Cumberland
11 34-04.00 Cunningham, Andrew 9 Cumberland
12 34-01.00 Hall, Hunter 12 Bloomer
13 34-00.50 Curphy, Kyle 11 Northwestern
14 33-11.75 Paffle, Brady 11 Cumberland
15 33-10.75 Swan, Gatlin 10 Spooner
15 x 33-10.75 Craine, Ryan 12 Cumberland
17 33-08.00 Cook, Cole 9 Spooner
18 33-05.50 Lettner, Garet 10 Barron
19 33-00.75 Meinen, Truman 10 Bloomer
19 x 33-00.75 Woodley, Jacob 12 Cumberland
21 32-09.00 Kraft, Ervin 12 Barron
22 x 32-08.00 Thomas, Nathan 10 Hayward
22 32-08.00 Sorenson, Nathan 10 Hayward
24 x 32-07.25 Jerod, Carley 11 Hayward
25 x 31-10.75 Colalillo, Michael 9 Spooner
26 x 31-07.00 Bartlett, Justin 12 Barron
27 x 31-00.50 Fowler, Triston 11 Barron
27 x 31-00.50 Beaudette, Trenton 12 Bloomer
White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:09 PM 4/13/2018 Page 4
Heart O North Conference Indoor Track Meet - 4/13/2018
HON Indoor
Lydia C Thiering Fieldhouse
Results - Event Order
Finals ... (Event 24 Boys Shot Put)
pl mark name yr school
29 x 30-08.75 Pruett, Parker 12 Cumberland
30 x 30-08.00 Craine, Mason 12 Cumberland
31 x 30-07.75 Tellefson, Andrew 11 Spooner
32 28-11.50 Elwood, DJ 10 Chetek-Weyer
33 x 28-06.25 Brinker, Austin 9 Northwestern
34 x 27-07.25 Miller, Zach 12 Barron
35 x 27-03.00 Steinmetz, Zach 9 Bloomer
36 x 26-10.25 Dickson, Kaleb 10 Northwestern
37 x 26-10.00 Klatt, Mitchell 10 Barron
38 x 26-08.00 Hoff, Anthony 11 Cumberland
39 x 25-10.50 Chamberlain, Levi 10 Chetek-Weyer
40 x 25-09.25 Granquist, Ryan 10 Northwestern
41 x 25-02.50 Magnuson, Isaac 11 Chetek-Weyer
--- ND Olsen, Jordan 11 Northwestern
Event 26 Boys High Jump
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 5-07.00 Dwyer, Skyler 12 Barron
2 J 5-07.00 Butler, Larry 11 Hayward
3 5-06.00 Lettner, Garet 10 Barron
4 5-03.00 Kaminski, Alex 12 Chetek-Weyer
5 J 5-03.00 Peltier, Chase 10 Barron
6 x 5-00.00 Smith, Tyrone 12 Barron
7 J 5-00.00 1.5 Broker, Raven 10 Cumberland
7 J 5-00.00 1.5 Orme, Justin 11 Northwestern
7 J 5-00.00 1.5 Gilbertson, Phil 11 Chetek-Weyer
7 J 5-00.00 1.5 Ricci, James 12 Cumberland
--- NH Childs, Connor 9 Spooner
--- NH Rubenzer, Carter 10 Bloomer
--- NH LaPort, Steven 12 Spooner
--- NH Thom, Adam 10 Northwestern
--- NH Johnson, Gus 12 Northwestern
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 12-06.00 Peterson, Joe Northwestern
2 11-00.00 Jenson, Ethan 11 Northwestern
3 10-06.00 Thompson, Ethan 12 Barron
4 9-00.00 Buchman, Carter 11 Chetek-Weyer
5 J 9-00.00 Johnson, Tanner 10 Hayward
6 J 9-00.00 Swenson, Logan 10 Northwestern
7 8-00.00 Bartlett, Justin 12 Barron
8 J 8-00.00 0.3 Jensen, Joseph 9 Chetek-Weyer
8 J 8-00.00 0.3 Beckman, Seth 10 Hayward
8 J 8-00.00 0.3 Hecker, Boone 9 Hayward
--- NH Fowler, Triston 11 Barron
--- NH Massie, Tristan 11 Barron
--- NH Thom, Adam 10 Northwestern
--- NH Peterson, Zach 9 Northwestern
--- NH Cox, Alex 12 Barron
--- NH Remington, Nicholas 11 Northwestern
--- NH Becker, Josh 9 Chetek-Weyer
--- NH Beaudette, Trenton 12 Bloomer
--- NH Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn 9 Bloomer
--- NH Stoll, Jared 12 Bloomer
--- NH Jorstad, Philip 12 Bloomer
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 20-11.00 Ruf, Zach 11 Bloomer
2 19-11.50 Roehl, Chase 11 Hayward
3 19-07.50 Dobbs, Riley 11 Hayward
4 19-05.25 Knaack, Michael 11 Northwestern
5 19-01.50 Plasch, Keegan 11 Northwestern
6 19-00.25 Kaminski, Alex 12 Chetek-Weyer
7 18-09.00 Bray, Ben 12 Spooner
8 18-08.50 Jorstad, Philip 12 Bloomer
9 18-06.00 Stoll, Jared 12 Bloomer
10 18-02.75 Thompson, Alex 12 Cumberland
11 17-03.50 Achucarro, Yuri 11 Northwestern
12 17-02.00 Peltier, Chase 10 Barron
13 x 17-01.25 McMullin, Jace 11 Bloomer
14 16-09.75 Koenitzer, Matt 12 Chetek-Weyer
15 16-06.25 Gilbertson, Phil 11 Chetek-Weyer
16 16-05.25 Hecker, Boone 9 Hayward
17 x 16-05.00 Hanson, Carter 10 Chetek-Weyer
18 16-02.50 Smith, Andrew 11 Barron
19 16-01.25 Meister, Jack 9 Spooner
20 16-00.00 Broker, Vinny 10 Cumberland
21 x 15-10.00 Freeman, Logan 9 Bloomer
22 x 15-07.00 Kimmes, Cameron 10 Northwestern
23 15-05.25 Woodley, Aaron 10 Cumberland
24 15-04.75 Bauer, Austin 12 Spooner
25 x 15-03.50 Pasko, Konur 12 Cumberland
26 x 15-01.00 Skidmore, Isaiah 12 Cumberland
27 14-10.50 Dahir, Abdi 12 Barron
28 x 14-10.25 Rubenzer, Carter 10 Bloomer
29 x 14-06.25 Johnson, David 10 Cumberland
30 x 14-06.00 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn 9 Bloomer
31 x 14-04.75 Loiselle, Nolan 9 Chetek-Weyer
32 x 14-02.50 LaLiberty, Carter 09 Barron
33 x 13-04.25 Dara, Tong 10 Barron
--- ND Knutzen, Solomon 9 Chetek-Weyer
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
pl mark name yr school
Finals
1 40-06.50 Bray, Ben 12 Spooner
2 39-05.00 Roehl, Chase 11 Hayward
3 36-10.25 Snider, Ronny 12 Hayward
4 36-08.00 Orme, Justin 11 Northwestern
5 36-07.00 Thompson, Ethan 12 Barron
6 36-06.75 McMullin, Jace 11 Bloomer
7 36-05.00 Butler, Larry 11 Hayward
8 35-11.00 Peltier, Chase 10 Barron
White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:09 PM 4/13/2018 Page 5
Heart O North Conference Indoor Track Meet - 4/13/2018
HON Indoor
Lydia C Thiering Fieldhouse
Results - Event Order
Finals ... (Event 32 Boys Triple Jump)
pl mark name yr school
9 34-11.00 Dwyer, Skyler 12 Barron
10 34-10.75 Kirkpatrick, Calen 12 Northwestern
11 34-03.75 Kempe, Tucker 11 Bloomer
12 34-02.00 Brenna, Max 11 Cumberland
13 33-03.50 Thom, Adam 10 Northwestern
14 32-07.00 Ricci, James 12 Cumberland
15 31-06.00 Jensen, Joseph 9 Chetek-Weyer
16 x 30-00.50 Dahir, Abdi 12 Barron
--- ND Lettner, Garet 10 Barron
Event 34 Boys 2000 Sprint Medley 200, 400, 60
pl mark school
Finals
1 5:10.89 Barron A
1) Davidson, Michael 12 2) Martin, Cedric 11
3) Massie, Tristan 11 4) Smith, Tyrone 12
2 5:12.00 Hayward A
1) Roehl, Chase 11 2) Johnson, Tanner 10
3) Dobbs, Riley 11 4) Teran, Danny 10
3 5:29.51 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser A
1) Jensen, Joseph 9 2) Chamberlain, Levi 10
3) Gilbertson, Phil 11 4) Koenitzer, Matt 12
4 5:54.43 Northwestern A
5 5:58.79 Cumberland A
1) Broker, Raven 10 2) Craine, Mason 12
3) Skidmore, Isaiah 12 4) Brannan, Issac 11
6 6:25.98 Bloomer A
1) Beaudette, Dawson 9 2) Jorstad, Philip 12
3) Michaelsen, Dane 9 4) Stoll, Nate 9
Event 36 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
pl mark school
Finals
1 1:54.34 Barron A
1) Bartlett, Justin 12 2) Kraft, Ervin 12
3) Miller, Zach 12 4) Fowler, Triston 11
2 1:59.42 Bloomer A
1) Beaudette, Trenton 12 2) Hall, Hunter 12
3) Naumann, Gabe 12 4) Dachel, Payton 12
3 2:00.34 Northwestern A
4 2:01.89 Spooner A
1) Swan, Gatlin 10 2) Perrine, Ian 9
3) Tellefson, Andrew 11 4) Colalillo, Michael 9
5 2:03.91 Cumberland A
1) Craine, Ryan 12 2) Cunningham, Andrew 9
3) Lee, Hunter 12 4) Woodley, Jacob 12
6 2:08.11 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser A
1) Knutzen, Solomon 9 2) Elwood, DJ 10
3) Magnuson, Isaac 11 4) Hartl, Tanner 12
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
1) Northwestern 153.5
2) Bloomer 131
3) Hayward 102.666
4) Barron 94
5) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 77.8333
6) Spooner 42
7) Cumberland 38