Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xavier Sennie 10 South Beloit 11.90
2 Chase Vegter 11 Home School Eagles 12.24
3 Cortez Johnson 10 South Beloit 12.60
4 Patrick Jonas 12 Palmyra-Eagle 12.65
5 Elias Greenberg 11 Home School Eagles 12.66
6 Seth Eaton 11 Cambridge 12.87
7 Luke Christian 12 Johnson Creek 13.00
8 Rogelio Guerrero 9 Catholic Central (Burling 13.06
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xavier Sennie 10 South Beloit 12.05
3 Chase Vegter 11 Home School Eagles 12.35
2 Elias Greenberg 11 Home School Eagles 12.53
4 Patrick Jonas 12 Palmyra-Eagle 12.69
5 Cortez Johnson 10 South Beloit 12.71
6 Rogelio Guerrero 9 Catholic Central (Burling 13.05
7 Seth Eaton 11 Cambridge 13.12
8 Luke Christian 12 Johnson Creek 13.15
9 Yincheng Jin 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 13.90
10 Noah Bearce 11 East Troy 14.07
11 Sam Van Valin 11 Cambridge 14.08
12 Cristian Balderas 11 South Beloit 14.31
13 Michael Fisher 9 Cambridge 14.93
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Vegter 11 Home School Eagles 24.39
2 Hunter Cliffgard 10 East Troy 24.60
3 Ryan Miller 12 Parkview 24.61
4 Xavier Sennie 10 South Beloit 24.78
5 James Connell 11 Parkview 24.86
6 Zeke Rodriguez 12 Palmyra-Eagle 25.55
7 Cortez Johnson 10 South Beloit 25.67
8 Dominic Stancato 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 25.75
9 Payton Meinholz 11 Catholic Central (Burling 26.00
10 Matt Antony 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 26.28
11 Seth Eaton 11 Cambridge 26.30
12 Luke Christian 12 Johnson Creek 26.98
13 Zane Skworlo 9 South Beloit 27.38
14 Jack Lehocky 9 East Troy 27.90
15 Yincheng Jin 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 29.16
16 Michael Fisher 9 Cambridge 30.03
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Steurer 11 Home School Eagles 53.67
2 Ryan Miller 12 Parkview 54.07
3 Aidan Eberle 9 Catholic Central (Burling 54.82
4 Jake Smith 11 East Troy 57.45
5 Val Iaquinta 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 58.25
6 Luke Schwengels 9 Parkview 59.19
7 Joel Boeve 10 Home School Eagles 59.20
8 Israel Mondragon 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 59.22
9 Jon Karczewski 11 Johnson Creek 1:01.12
10 Johan Martinez 12 South Beloit 1:01.72
11 Cameron Otto 12 East Troy 1:02.07
12 Jonathan Holmberg 9 Home School Eagles 1:04.43
13 Wylie Knight 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:05.20
14 Caleb Edwards 10 East Troy 1:06.11
15 Logan Lehmann 9 Cambridge 1:08.48
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Steurer 11 Home School Eagles 2:13.60
2 Noah Lutzke 11 Parkview 2:16.82
3 Bryan Martinez 11 South Beloit 2:17.43
4 Zane Apkarian 12 Johnson Creek 2:17.91
5 Gabriel Steurer 9 Home School Eagles 2:22.84
6 Sam Henderson 10 Catholic Central (Burling 2:22.92
7 Jacob Stroh 9 Palmyra-Eagle 2:25.66
8 Cameron Otto 12 East Troy 2:27.25
9 Joel Boeve 10 Home School Eagles 2:27.32
10 Jack Harris 11 East Troy 2:29.89
11 Rex Brenum 11 Parkview 2:30.67
12 Arnaud De Bastiani 11 Johnson Creek 2:36.59
13 John Lynde 9 South Beloit 2:38.08
14 Hayden Dippel 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 2:38.20
15 Fletcher Ballman 9 Palmyra-Eagle 2:52.84
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Steurer 11 Home School Eagles 4:46.18
2 Ben Scopp 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 4:47.79
3 Cameron Mills 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 5:05.38
4 Luke Nuzzo 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 5:06.22
5 Sam Henderson 10 Catholic Central (Burling 5:07.09
6 Noah Lutzke 11 Parkview 5:13.68
7 Daniel Rodriguez 11 South Beloit 5:15.80
8 Zane Apkarian 12 Johnson Creek 5:16.69
9 Kody Lewellin 10 Cambridge 5:18.98
10 Avery Crane 9 Parkview 5:24.21
11 Matt Andersen 11 Cambridge 5:25.86
12 Aiden Coen 9 East Troy 5:28.04
13 Gavin Calderon 12 Palmyra-Eagle 5:30.26
14 Griffin Isaacsen 12 Palmyra-Eagle 5:30.84
15 Ben Stapelmann 9 Home School Eagles 5:33.75
16 Jack Harris 11 East Troy 5:35.90
17 Juan Jimenez 11 South Beloit 5:38.29
18 Kodee Smith 9 Parkview 5:40.76
19 Jack Rosman 11 Palmyra-Eagle 6:03.53
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jake Smith 11 East Troy 11:04.28
2 Michael Pienkos 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 11:38.21
3 Gavin Calderon 12 Palmyra-Eagle 11:57.52
4 Dylan Gruss 9 Johnson Creek 12:04.30
5 Griffin Isaacsen 12 Palmyra-Eagle 12:11.63
6 Andy Kerr 9 East Troy 12:18.06
7 Connor McFarland 9 East Troy 12:20.38
8 Gabe Pienkos 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 12:25.87
9 Ben Jackson 9 Parkview 12:26.72
10 Rocco Matteucci 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 12:32.22
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braedon Peterson 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 18.42
2 Sam Nelson 12 Parkview 18.68
3 Dale Yerges 9 Cambridge 19.88
4 Ben Stapelmann 9 Home School Eagles 22.31
5 Noah Frey 9 Cambridge 22.35
6 Lane Scheel 9 Palmyra-Eagle 23.60
7 Josh Krystosek 11 Palmyra-Eagle 24.26
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Vegter 11 Home School Eagles 42.87
2 Zach Draeving 12 Parkview 44.74
3 Braedon Peterson 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 44.84
4 Sam Nelson 12 Parkview 48.20
5 Noah Frey 9 Cambridge 53.14
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 South Beloit 48.79
Miguel GuardadoXavier SennieCortez JohnsonDe'Andre Dogan
2 Palmyra-Eagle 49.30
Patrick JonasJosh KrystosekGuillermo IbarraZeke Rodriguez
3 Catholic Central (Burlington) 49.52
Nick AldrichRogelio GuerreroReid MuellenbachDavey Doerflinger
4 Kenosha St. Joseph 50.21
Matt AntonyJack MoyerDominic StancatoYincheng Jin
5 Parkview 50.57
Bailey PaulsonAndrea ChiriattiZac UnsethNevin Crane
6 Home School Eagles 53.45
Toby LameyerConrad GreenbergLevi TurnerBen Stapelmann
7 Cambridge 53.89
Christopher FreyEric HaasCaleb KendallSam Van Valin
-- East Troy DQ
Patryk WawroJake PriceNoah BearceTommy Larson
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 South Beloit 1:42.94
Zane SkworloXavier SennieCortez JohnsonDe'Andre Dogan
2 Catholic Central (Burlington) 1:42.97
Nick AldrichDavey DoerflingerNeal McCourtPayton Meinholz
3 Parkview 1:43.93
Sam NelsonEmilio ColungaAndrea ChiriattiZac Unseth
4 Home School Eagles 1:44.34
Elias GreenbergToby LameyerConrad GreenbergSam Bieber
5 Cambridge 1:44.48
Donovan AhrensSeth EatonKris HolmenChristopher Frey
6 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:46.19
Matt AntonyJack MoyerDominic StancatoChristopher Catunao
7 East Troy 1:47.68
Tommy LarsonJake PriceJoe BlakePatryk Wawro
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Parkview 3:50.07
Zach DraevingMason SpencerJames ConnellRyan Miller
2 Kenosha St. Joseph 4:00.90
Val IaquintaBen ScoppLuke NuzzoChristopher Catunao
3 South Beloit 4:01.46
Miguel GuardadoBryan MartinezJohan MartinezZane Skworlo
4 Palmyra-Eagle 4:02.32
Brian NavarroJack RosmanZeke RodriguezJacob Stroh
5 East Troy 4:02.83
Aiden CoenHunter CliffgardJack LehockyTommy Larson
6 Catholic Central (Burlington) 4:13.76
Nick AldrichSam HendersonNeal McCourtAidan Eberle
7 Home School Eagles 4:19.39
Toby LameyerConrad GreenbergJonathan HolmbergSam Bieber
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Parkview 9:23.96
Zach DraevingEvan SpencerJames ConnellNoah Lutzke
2 East Troy 9:42.21
Aiden CoenAndy KerrJack LehockyJake Smith
3 Kenosha St. Joseph 9:50.80
Christopher CatunaoIsrael MondragonVal IaquintaBen Franklin
4 Home School Eagles 10:19.54
Joel BoeveGabriel SteurerJonathan HolmbergLevi Turner
5 Palmyra-Eagle 10:31.30
Griffin IsaacsenGavin CalderonJacob StrohJack Rosman
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matt Ausse 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 40-07.00
2 Chase Carratt 11 Parkview 38-01.50
3 Nick Hoffman 10 Johnson Creek 37-04.50
4 Noah Boers 11 Parkview 35-06.00
5 Mattew Johnson 9 South Beloit 35-04.00
6 Blake Gieck 11 Cambridge 33-09.00
7 Brandon Redieske 11 South Beloit 32-07.00
8 Noah Bearce 11 East Troy 32-03.00
9 Spencer Davis 9 Cambridge 31-00.00
10 John Yaszycsn 11 Parkview 28-03.50
10 Ben Pable 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 28-03.50
12 John Pable 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 26-05.00
13 Ben Blanke 10 Johnson Creek 26-02.00
14 Lane Scheel 9 Palmyra-Eagle 25-01.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 John Yaszycsn 11 Parkview 114-10
2 Matt Ausse 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 112-10.50
3 Nick Hoffman 10 Johnson Creek 109-03
4 Nathan Karalis 9 South Beloit 107-09
5 Conrad Greenberg 10 Home School Eagles 102-10
6 Noah Bearce 11 East Troy 99-07
7 Nevin Crane 10 Parkview 96-08
8 Ben Blanke 10 Johnson Creek 96-02
9 Brandon Redieske 11 South Beloit 90-08
10 Travis Calkins 11 Parkview 89-07
11 Payton Meinholz 11 Catholic Central (Burling 84-01
12 Blake Gieck 11 Cambridge 81-10
13 Spencer Davis 9 Cambridge 81-08
14 Jake Price 11 East Troy 80-09
15 Ben Pable 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 78-07
16 Reid Muellenbach 9 Catholic Central (Burling 73-00
17 Luke Christian 12 Johnson Creek 71-04
18 Gabriel Steurer 9 Home School Eagles 71-01
19 Hunter Cliffgard 10 East Troy 64-03
20 John Pable 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 64-01
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josh Krystosek 11 Palmyra-Eagle 6-00.00
2 Jake Price 11 East Troy 5-10.00
3 Ryan Miller 12 Parkview 5-06.00
4 Joel Boeve 10 Home School Eagles 5-06.00
5 Reid Muellenbach 9 Catholic Central (Burling 5-04.00
6 Neal McCourt 9 Catholic Central (Burling 5-02.00
7 Jack Lehocky 9 East Troy 5-02.00
8 Zach Draeving 12 Parkview 5-00.00
9 Aidan Eberle 9 Catholic Central (Burling 4-10.00
10 Eric Haas 9 Cambridge 4-08.00
-- Kris Holmen 10 Cambridge NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Brahm 12 Palmyra-Eagle 10-06.00
2 Tommy Larson 10 East Troy 10-06.00
3 Jonathon Jones 9 Cambridge 8-06.00
4 Eric Haas 9 Cambridge 8-00.00
5 Luke Schwengels 9 Parkview 7-06.00
6 Jake Smith 11 East Troy 7-06.00
7 Caleb Kendall 9 Cambridge 7-00.00
8 Lane Scheel 9 Palmyra-Eagle 7-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Vegter 11 Home School Eagles 18-11.00
2 Hunter Cliffgard 10 East Troy 18-09.50
3 Travis Calkins 11 Parkview 17-01.00
4 Patrick Jonas 12 Palmyra-Eagle 16-06.50
5 Andrea Chiriatti 11 Parkview 16-01.00
6 Rogelio Guerrero 9 Catholic Central (Burling 16-00.00
7 De'Andre Dogan 12 South Beloit 16-00.00
8 Dominic Stancato 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 15-11.00
9 Christopher Frey 10 Cambridge 15-09.50
10 Luke Christian 12 Johnson Creek 15-09.00
11 Sam Bieber 9 Home School Eagles 15-08.00
12 Jack Moyer 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 15-00.00
13 Patryk Wawro 11 East Troy 14-10.00
14 Randall Zackery 9 South Beloit 14-03.00
15 Kris Holmen 10 Cambridge 14-00.00
16 Zane Skworlo 9 South Beloit 13-07.00
-- Elias Greenberg 11 Home School Eagles ND
-- Cameron Otto 12 East Troy ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Travis Calkins 11 Parkview 36-08.50
2 Zeke Rodriguez 12 Palmyra-Eagle 32-11.00
3 Noah Frey 9 Cambridge 31-07.00
4 Nevin Crane 10 Parkview 31-06.50
-- Patryk Wawro 11 East Troy ND
-- Cameron Otto 12 East Troy ND
-- Jack Moyer 10 Kenosha St. Joseph ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jade Johnson 10 South Beloit 13.83
2 Kittana Kulig 11 Johnson Creek 13.95
3 Taylor Hallam 11 Johnson Creek 14.03
4 Abigail Sheehan 10 Catholic Central (Burling 14.27
5 Brynn Blaser 9 Home School Eagles 14.84
6 Nikole Meske 12 Cambridge 14.85
7 Kaya Lervik 9 South Beloit 14.89
8 Ashly Surdyk 12 Palmyra-Eagle 14.96
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kittana Kulig 11 Johnson Creek 13.98
3 Taylor Hallam 11 Johnson Creek 14.03
2 Jade Johnson 10 South Beloit 14.07
4 Abigail Sheehan 10 Catholic Central (Burling 14.29
5 Kaya Lervik 9 South Beloit 14.66
6 Brynn Blaser 9 Home School Eagles 14.71
7 Ashly Surdyk 12 Palmyra-Eagle 15.23
8 Nikole Meske 12 Cambridge 15.39
9 Katy Dallman 9 South Beloit 15.93
10 Abby Manthy 10 East Troy 16.24
11 Gabbi Daher 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 16.45
12 Delona Wisdom 9 Cambridge 16.51
13 Abby Gowan 9 Cambridge 16.59
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Constable 10 Johnson Creek 27.16
2 Jade Johnson 10 South Beloit 28.49
3 Abigail Sheehan 10 Catholic Central (Burling 29.58
4 Julie Chase 9 East Troy 30.08
5 Kristen Crum 9 East Troy 30.68
6 Kora Lathers 10 Home School Eagles 30.82
7 Vivi Segura 10 Johnson Creek 31.38
8 Hannah Altergott 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 31.96
9 Sara Argiolas 11 Johnson Creek 32.30
10 Nina Mohoney 10 Cambridge 32.33
11 Kay Leigh Andreola 9 Home School Eagles 32.57
12 Katy Dallman 9 South Beloit 32.81
13 Gabriella Speca 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 32.90
14 Autumn Hausz 11 Cambridge 33.09
15 Hannah Meyers 9 East Troy 33.47
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Constable 10 Johnson Creek 1:00.95
2 Sophie Johnson 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:05.23
3 Kora Lathers 10 Home School Eagles 1:06.54
4 Havilah Pfarr 10 Home School Eagles 1:06.65
5 Addy Lomen 9 East Troy 1:06.65
6 Rachel Hammes 9 Parkview 1:09.62
7 Michaela Jones 9 Palmyra-Eagle 1:10.13
8 Lydia Greenberg 9 Home School Eagles 1:10.64
9 Emma Getka 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:14.11
10 Hannah Meyers 9 East Troy 1:15.64
11 Grace Lehnert 10 East Troy 1:19.28
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackie Rosa 12 Palmyra-Eagle 2:32.07
2 Nathalie Cairo 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 2:39.88
3 Lili Jaraczewski 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 2:42.29
4 Addy Lomen 9 East Troy 2:46.75
5 Erin Dunn 12 Palmyra-Eagle 2:50.00
6 Lydia Greenberg 9 Home School Eagles 2:55.16
7 Havilah Pfarr 10 Home School Eagles 2:56.06
8 Morgan Landess 11 Palmyra-Eagle 3:00.17
9 Maryjoseph Acosta 9 Kenosha St. Joseph 3:05.38
10 Lauren Boyer 10 Home School Eagles 3:06.28
10 Augie Pautsch 9 Parkview 3:06.28
12 Ava Dodge 11 Parkview 3:51.21
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackie Rosa 12 Palmyra-Eagle 5:28.34
2 Havilah Pfarr 10 Home School Eagles 5:28.43
3 Ally Czeshinski 9 Palmyra-Eagle 5:42.72
4 Maddie Desing 10 East Troy 5:49.13
5 Lili Jaraczewski 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 5:50.01
6 Nathalie Cairo 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 6:01.55
7 Emily Bartle 10 Home School Eagles 6:14.74
8 Erin Dunn 12 Palmyra-Eagle 6:15.61
9 Lexy Olson 11 Parkview 6:18.69
10 Alexis Olson 10 East Troy 6:19.01
11 Clara Grinvalds 12 Home School Eagles 6:21.38
12 Joelle Tarczewski 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 7:05.45
13 Brianna Gaulin 9 Parkview 8:08.29
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Antonia Bartolotta 12 Palmyra-Eagle 12:00.30
2 Lexy Olson 11 Parkview 13:05.30
3 Ally Czeshinski 9 Palmyra-Eagle 13:09.50
4 Hailey Lucht 11 Palmyra-Eagle 13:38.40
5 Emily Bartle 10 Home School Eagles 13:46.20
6 Grace Haugstad 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 14:30.70
7 Kaylee McFarland 11 East Troy 15:35.80
8 Madeline Otto 10 East Troy 16:03.70
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Summer Hausz 9 Cambridge 19.15
2 Annemarie Ryan 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 19.52
3 Brenna Schneidewent 12 Palmyra-Eagle 19.54
4 Maggie Otto 10 Home School Eagles 20.25
5 Haddie Grinvalds 10 Home School Eagles 20.42
6 Nikki Miller 10 East Troy 20.62
7 Emma Skuric 9 East Troy 20.64
8 Mikelle Miles 12 Catholic Central (Burling 21.21
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brenna Schneidewent 12 Palmyra-Eagle 19.02
2 Summer Hausz 9 Cambridge 19.40
3 Maggie Otto 10 Home School Eagles 20.11
4 Emma Skuric 9 East Troy 20.12
5 Annemarie Ryan 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 20.45
6 Nikki Miller 10 East Troy 20.50
7 Haddie Grinvalds 10 Home School Eagles 21.11
8 Mikelle Miles 12 Catholic Central (Burling 21.62
9 Lily Weiss 10 Cambridge 21.69
10 Kirstin Novak 11 Palmyra-Eagle 21.90
11 Angela Schueler 11 Parkview 22.05
12 Abby Richardson 9 Palmyra-Eagle 22.34
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haddie Grinvalds 10 Home School Eagles 53.66
2 Emma Skuric 9 East Troy 54.28
3 Annemarie Ryan 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 55.76
4 Nikki Miller 10 East Troy 56.04
5 Maggie Otto 10 Home School Eagles 57.48
6 Summer Hausz 9 Cambridge 58.03
7 Lily Weiss 10 Cambridge 1:03.87
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 East Troy 58.29
Mackenzie LindowMorgan BartlettMaddie DesingAlexis Olson
2 Catholic Central (Burlington) 58.48
Annabelle ColettiYasbeth LagunasJennifer RobollarMikelle Miles
3 Cambridge 58.56
Nikole MeskeMaddie ParkerAshlynn BolgerAutumn Hausz
4 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:02.00
Gabriella SpecaCoreyonna WattsHannah AltergottGabbi Daher
5 Palmyra-Eagle 1:03.01
Brianna NelsonAshly SurdykRachel MasonAbby Richardson
6 Home School Eagles 1:03.30
Emilie DrayBella CoverstoneAlayna HegleBekah Hein
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Johnson Creek 1:58.15
Kittana KuligVivi SeguraTaylor HallamMateah Roehl
2 East Troy 2:00.05
Kristen CrumMorgan BartlettAllison SlusarJulie Chase
3 Palmyra-Eagle 2:03.78
Brenna SchneidewentRachel MasonAshly SurdykSonya Konkel
4 Cambridge 2:10.81
Abby GowanNina MohoneyAutumn HauszAshlynn Bolger
5 Home School Eagles 2:14.48
Kay Leigh AndreolaEmilie DrayAlayna HegleHannah Underhill
-- Kenosha St. Joseph DQ
Gabriella SpecaCoreyonna WattsHannah AltergottKatie Matrise
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Johnson Creek 4:33.85
Taylor HallamMateah RoehlHannah ConstableSara Argiolas
2 East Troy 4:38.34
Emma SkuricNikki MillerAbby ManthyGrace Lehnert
3 Home School Eagles 4:43.93
Maggie OttoLydia GreenbergHaddie GrinvaldsKora Lathers
4 Kenosha St. Joseph 4:44.83
Sophie JohnsonKatie MatriseEmma GetkaMaggie McGuire
5 Palmyra-Eagle 4:50.84
Michaela JonesJackie RosaErin DunnMorgan Landess
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 East Troy 10:55.83
Mackenzie LindowAddy LomenMaddie DesingAlexis Olson
2 Palmyra-Eagle 11:21.36
Ally CzeshinskiAntonia BartolottaHailey LuchtMorgan Landess
3 Kenosha St. Joseph 12:08.35
Sophie JohnsonMaryjoseph AcostaEmma GetkaMaggie McGuire
4 Home School Eagles 12:53.04
Lauren BoyerBella CoverstoneAlayna HegleHannah Underhill
5 Parkview 14:19.31
Augie PautschJenny BallmerAva DodgeBrianna Gaulin
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Mattox 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 31-06.00
2 Mary Furreness 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 31-02.50
3 Mackenzie Kundert 11 Parkview 28-11.50
4 Kittana Kulig 11 Johnson Creek 28-10.00
5 Anneliese Bleicher 12 Parkview 28-06.00
6 Allison Lund 10 Cambridge 26-06.00
7 Mikelle Miles 12 Catholic Central (Burling 26-03.50
8 Maria Schneider 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 25-02.00
9 Erica Kommer 10 Palmyra-Eagle 24-10.00
10 Haley Shepherd 11 East Troy 24-06.50
11 Ashley Novasic 11 Catholic Central (Burling 24-00.50
12 Elizabeth Niesen 10 Cambridge 23-00.50
13 Elizabeth Task 12 Parkview 21-11.50
14 Grace Lehnert 10 East Troy 19-07.00
15 Yasbeth Lagunas 9 Catholic Central (Burling 19-03.00
16 Bekah Hein 9 Home School Eagles 17-05.00
17 Emilie Dray 9 Home School Eagles 15-00.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Kundert 11 Parkview 96-03.50
2 Haley Shepherd 11 East Troy 95-11
3 Alexis Mattox 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 86-05
4 Grace Lehnert 10 East Troy 82-03
5 Anneliese Bleicher 12 Parkview 80-04
6 Erica Kommer 10 Palmyra-Eagle 75-08
7 Kittana Kulig 11 Johnson Creek 73-09.50
8 Mikelle Miles 12 Catholic Central (Burling 73-05.50
9 Mary Furreness 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 71-06
10 Erika Lund 9 Cambridge 68-00
11 Izzy Martino 11 East Troy 66-06
12 Allison Lund 10 Cambridge 65-02
13 Maria Schneider 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 62-11
14 Ashley Novasic 11 Catholic Central (Burling 62-03
15 Brianna Nelson 11 Palmyra-Eagle 53-01
16 Lauren Boyer 10 Home School Eagles 50-05
17 Jennifer Robollar 12 Catholic Central (Burling 45-04.50
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Izzy Martino 11 East Troy 4-08.00
2 Nikki Miller 10 East Troy 4-04.00
3 Rachel Hammes 9 Parkview 4-04.00
4 Abby Richardson 9 Palmyra-Eagle 4-02.00
5 Abby Manthy 10 East Troy 4-02.00
6 Summer Hausz 9 Cambridge 4-00.00
7 Hannah Underhill 10 Home School Eagles 3-10.00
8 Angela Schueler 11 Parkview 3-10.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Slusar 11 East Troy 7-06.00
2 Kirstin Novak 11 Palmyra-Eagle 6-06.00
3 Brenna Schneidewent 12 Palmyra-Eagle 6-06.00
4 Maddie Parker 9 Cambridge 6-00.00
-- Emily Sheehan 11 Parkview NH
-- Jenny Ballmer 9 Parkview NH
-- Ava Dodge 11 Parkview NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maggie Otto 10 Home School Eagles 14-01.50
2 Brynn Blaser 9 Home School Eagles 14-01.00
3 Kaya Lervik 9 South Beloit 13-11.50
4 Rachel Mason 11 Palmyra-Eagle 13-10.00
5 Julie Chase 9 East Troy 13-07.50
6 Lydia Greenberg 9 Home School Eagles 13-07.00
7 Kristen Crum 9 East Troy 13-02.00
8 Mackenzie Kundert 11 Parkview 12-11.00
9 Vivi Segura 10 Johnson Creek 12-10.00
10 Addy Lomen 9 East Troy 12-07.00
11 Annemarie Ryan 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 12-06.50
12 Ashlynn Bolger 12 Cambridge 12-03.00
13 Angela Schueler 11 Parkview 12-02.00
14 Emily Sheehan 11 Parkview 12-01.00
15 Mateah Roehl 10 Johnson Creek 12-00.00
16 Sara Argiolas 11 Johnson Creek 11-04.00
17 Abby Gowan 9 Cambridge 11-00.00
-- Gabriella Speca 12 Kenosha St. Joseph ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brenna Schneidewent 12 Palmyra-Eagle 30-01.00
2 Annemarie Ryan 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 29-06.50
3 Kora Lathers 10 Home School Eagles 27-09.50
4 Rachel Hammes 9 Parkview 27-03.00
5 Emily Sheehan 11 Parkview 27-01.00
6 Havilah Pfarr 10 Home School Eagles 26-06.50
7 Angela Schueler 11 Parkview 25-04.50