Wisconsin School for the Deaf Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.79 | Jhada Meyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.01 | Jazmin Victorino | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.10 | SB | Jalila Martens | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
38.79 | SB | Lucero Urioztegui Arreola | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.37 | Jhada Meyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:23.49 | Tao Yi Dallman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.67 | Jhada Meyer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:10.00 | Tao Yi Dallman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:43.38 | Marinna Lampson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:44.21 | Paige Sheffield | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
19:43.00 | Marinna Lampson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
26.40 | Lucero Urioztegui Arreola | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.47 | Lucero Urioztegui Arreola | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:22.79 | SB | Paige Sheffield | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Jhada Meyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-8 | Jazmin Victorino | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8.5 | Tao Yi Dallman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0.5 | SB | Marinna Lampson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
74-4 | Katrina Meeuwsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-7 | SB | Jalila Martens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-0 | Paige Sheffield | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-8 | Lucero Urioztegui Arreola | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4 | SB | Katrina Meeuwsen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-10.5 | SB | Jalila Martens | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.92 | SB | Thomas Robertson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.99 | Thomas Robertson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.97 | Dakota Kangas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.83 | Dakota Kangas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.49 | Dakota Kangas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.93 | Thomas Robertson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.5 | Dakota Kangas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Thomas Robertson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |