Wausau West Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.34 | SB | Ryan Hartman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:52.50 | Ben Stangel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.53 | Tony Lewis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:23.30 | Caleb Cychosz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:24.93 | Eric Ottosen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.35 | Cole Engebretson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Cole Knapp | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.22 | Tim Deloye | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.73 | Kestler Powell-ison | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.28 | Anthony Herbig | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.27 | Cole Knapp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.08 | Tim Deloye | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.66 | Anthony Herbig | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.21 | SB | Kestler Powell-ison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:53.48 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:37.02 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:40.49 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Jared Mortenson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | David Bagby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Brian Foltys | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.5 | Jared Mortenson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10.5 | Cal Henkens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | SB | Brennan Goralski | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-2.5 | SB | Tim Deloye | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.5 | Mitch(ell) Michalske | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-8 | SB | David Bagby | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-11 | SB | Bryce Walkowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Kyle Durr | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Aiden Clifford | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-8 | SB | Mason Schlegel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
118-4 | SB | Tim Mineau | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
113-8 | Kane Deforrest | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-8 | Kason Hoff | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-5 | Gage Stibbe | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-0 | Tim Mineau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-4 | Pedro Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-5.5 | Kane Deforrest | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-5 | Gage Stibbe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5.5 | Mason Schlegel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |