Men 60m Dash Qualifying R - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17 -
2 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26 -
3 Kalinowski, Caden FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.54 -
4 Landry, Aaron FR-1 Ripon 7.80 -
5 Bingham, Courtney SR-4 Beloit 7.87 -
6 Rieger, Calyn FR-1 Ripon 8.39 -
7 Smith, Tyree SR-4 Beloit 8.83 -
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Henderson-Zintz, Ore JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23 -
2 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.35 -
3 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.47 -
4 Johnson, Luke FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.72 -
5 Lewis, Ellis JR-3 Beloit 8.41 -
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.53 -
2 Anderson, Brent SR-4 Ripon 7.63 -
3 Wilcox, Dakota SR-4 Ripon 7.70 -
4 DeCramer, Sully SO-2 Ripon 7.83 -
5 James, OJ FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.84 -
6 Tabbert, Ryan FR-1 Ripon 8.05 -
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23 -
2 Tetzlaff, Robert FR-1 St. Norbert 7.41 -
3 Lucas, Donnie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.44 -
4 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.57 -
5 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.63 -
6 Ekong, Uwemedimo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.08 -
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.02 -
2 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24 -
3 Boachie, Bright JR-3 St. Norbert 7.29 -
4 Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.36 -
5 Leafers, Kaleb FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.36 -
6 Dormon, Jason SR-4 Beloit 7.42 -
7 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.44 -
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gregory, Jon SR-4 St. Norbert 7.16 -
2 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.20 -
3 Miller, Tyson JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.23 -
4 Hansen, Wilson FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.28 -
5 Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.29 -
6 Bunders, Austin JR-3 Ripon 7.29 -
Men 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.89 10
2 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 8
3 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.98 6
4 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.01 5
5 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06 4
6 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.10 3
7 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11 2
8 Henderson-Zintz, Ore JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15 1
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12
2 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.16
3 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.20
4 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22
5 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24
6 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24
7 Miller, Tyson JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.26
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.95
2 Henderson-Zintz, Ore JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14
3 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.15
4 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.17
5 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18
6 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21
7 Gregory, Jon SR-4 St. Norbert 7.22
8 Weigman, Adam SR-4 St. Norbert 7.30
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98
2 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.08
3 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14
4 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.19
5 Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.25
6 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.28
7 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.35
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.05
2 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15
3 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.19
4 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.19
5 Reid, Nike SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.23
6 Patterson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.23
7 Bailey, Nate SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.24
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Owens, Jaalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.40 -
2 Edgington, Cameron FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.13 -
3 Womack, Justin FR-1 Ripon 27.37 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thompson, Braxton SO-2 St. Norbert 24.74 -
2 Wisdom, Isaiah FR-1 Beloit 25.99 -
3 Tabbert, Ryan FR-1 Ripon 26.38 -
4 Landry, Aaron FR-1 Ripon 26.49 -
5 Nolan, Lucas FR-1 St. Norbert 26.64 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Luke FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.10 -
2 Leafers, Kaleb FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.38 -
3 Bernasek, Gregory SO-2 St. Norbert 24.96 -
4 DeCramer, Sully SO-2 Ripon 25.69 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Priebe, Ryan SO-2 St. Norbert 23.76 -
2 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.99 -
3 Robinson, Zachariah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.11 -
4 Kalinowski, Caden FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.41 -
5 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.74 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.78 -
2 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.95 -
3 Tetzlaff, Robert FR-1 St. Norbert 24.08 -
4 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.26 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.52 -
2 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.63 -
3 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.80 -
4 Schilling, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.23 -
5 Lucas, Donnie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.33 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.75 3
2 Williams, Darius SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.17 -
3 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.49 -
4 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.53 -
5 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.53 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 23.01 -
2 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.25 -
3 Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.88 -
4 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.41 -
5 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.69 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Miller, Tyson JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.94 1
2 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.18 -
3 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.79 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.59 5
2 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 4
3 Henderson-Zintz, Ore JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.95 -
4 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.38 -
5 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.47 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.17 8
2 Gregory, Jon SR-4 St. Norbert 22.92 2
3 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.02 -
4 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.10 -
5 Hansen, Wilson FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.17 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.14 10
2 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35 6
3 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.98 -
4 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.08 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Owens, Jaalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.61 -
2 Ray, Tyreese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.26 -
3 Nolan, Lucas FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.01 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeGroot, Michael JR-3 St. Norbert 54.06 -
2 Blakeslee, Issac FR-1 St. Norbert 56.20 -
3 Weninger, Ryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.71 -
4 Heiselmann, Austin JR-3 Ripon 58.39 -
5 Goforth, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.84 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Casale, Sam FR-1 U. of Chicago 53.26 -
2 Penn, Mauricio SO-2 Beloit 53.35 -
3 Bernasek, Gregory SO-2 St. Norbert 54.65 -
4 Di Pietro, Ryan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.05 -
5 Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.66 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Klein, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.57 -
2 Bullis, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.87 -
3 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.95 -
4 Schoonover , Will JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.42 -
Verheyden, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fletcher, Samuel JR-3 St. Norbert 52.98 -
2 Jesse, Jayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.29 -
3 Chaimberg, Benjamin SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.56 -
4 Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.59 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.87 -
2 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.57 -
3 Selensky, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.62 -
4 Brock, Alexander FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.93 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.09 -
2 Vancil, Zach SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.72 -
3 Paintsil, Elliott JR-3 U. of Chicago 52.79 -
4 Cutright, Alex SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.93 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 O'Loughlin, Dillon FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.94 3
2 Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 51.31 1
3 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.97 -
4 Rothery, Ian FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.06 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.54 8
2 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.11 2
3 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.26 -
4 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 52.37 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.10 10
2 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.70 6
3 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.75 5
4 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.76 4
5 Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.35 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pachowitz, Joseph FR-1 Ripon 2:10.29 -
2 Allsop, Brandon SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.02 -
3 DiGioia , Chris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.75 -
4 Evans , Ross JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:18.84 -
5 Villegas, Alex SR-4 Beloit 2:28.75 -
6 Marklin, Nathan SO-2 Beloit 2:34.45 -
7 Enciso, Nico SR-4 Beloit 2:49.57 -
8 Holzmueller, Aaron FR-1 Beloit 3:17.00 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Janto, Peyton FR-1 St. Norbert 2:05.83 -
2 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Ripon 2:06.14 -
3 Kremsreiter, Miles FR-1 Ripon 2:07.00 -
4 Ray, Artemas SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.46 -
5 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:11.03 -
6 Sorenson, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.90 -
7 Behling, Ben SR-4 St. Norbert 2:17.27 -
8 Holloway, Matt JR-3 St. Norbert 2:22.83 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.82 -
2 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.93 -
3 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.99 -
4 Motter, Marc FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:05.37 -
5 Brown, Anthoney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:06.84 -
6 Bersell, Mike SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:07.63 -
7 Krebsbach, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.06 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.56 -
2 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.62 -
3 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.97 -
4 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.38 -
5 Ziolkowski, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.39 -
6 Gille, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.93 -
7 Ambrose, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.97 -
8 Sandberg, Charles JR-3 Beloit 2:04.82 -
9 Denman, Connor SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:04.92 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Melia, Owen SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:57.64 4
2 Harvey, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.71 1
3 Penningroth, Jonah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.79 -
4 Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.84 -
5 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.20 -
6 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.70 -
7 Klobucar, Jack SR-4 Beloit 2:08.78 -
8 Van De Wostine, Brye SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:11.06 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.67 10
2 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.86 8
3 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.92 6
4 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.31 5
5 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.76 3
6 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.86 2
7 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.90 -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:33.99 6
2 Koch, Campbell FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:36.15 3
3 Janto, Peyton FR-1 St. Norbert 4:36.97 -
4 Norton, Will SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:37.11 -
5 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:41.21 -
6 Behling, Ben SR-4 St. Norbert 4:42.15 -
7 Tanna, Rahul FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:44.29 -
8 Gatzke, Riley FR-1 Ripon 4:52.67 -
9 Gray, Jay SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.99 -
10 Roedel, Mitchell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:58.47 -
11 Sisson, Noah SR-4 Beloit 5:14.14 -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mody, Akshay FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:25.79 10
2 Shine, Will SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:32.35 8
3 Previdi, Joe JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:34.17 5
4 Verlinden, Justin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:34.34 4
5 Craig, Sam FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:36.27 2
6 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.29 1
7 Heiple, Tanner JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.36 -
8 Holloway, Matt JR-3 St. Norbert 4:39.41 -
9 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:40.07 -
10 Heiple, Tate SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.29 -
11 Judge, John SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:42.97 -
12 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.34 -
Men 3000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Estabrook, Jonah FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:08.92 -
2 Gasick, Joe SO-2 St. Norbert 9:09.05 -
3 Potter, David FR-1 Ripon 9:20.26 -
4 Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:27.88 -
5 McKendry, Matthew JR-3 St. Norbert 9:30.63 -
6 Schoenfield, Carl FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:32.48 -
7 Olson, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:38.41 -
8 Radtke, Garrett FR-1 Ripon 9:40.54 -
9 Klatt, Drew FR-1 Ripon 9:40.90 -
10 Mankowski, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:41.05 -
11 Sanchez, Jacob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:13.24 -
12 Tower, Jr., John SO-2 Beloit 10:46.98 -
Men 3000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:30.56 10
2 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:31.54 8
3 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:37.38 6
4 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:38.69 5
5 Gardner, Chase SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:40.00 4
6 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:40.37 3
7 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:40.56 2
8 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:40.87 1
9 Myers, Henry FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:41.23 -
10 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:46.74 -
11 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:01.89 -
12 Williams, Scott FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:04.84 -
13 Gosselin, Jacob SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:07.18 -
14 Hill, Max FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:18.42 -
15 Fujimori, Gavin JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:36.86 -
Men 5000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bertulis, Timothy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:00.21 -
2 Schulze, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:04.76 -
3 Contreras, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:25.61 -
4 Douglas, Alan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:27.60 -
5 Jordan, Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 16:29.99 -
6 Sowl, Ethan SO-2 St. Norbert 16:38.00 -
7 Dulin, Riley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 16:43.88 -
8 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:44.67 -
9 McVittie, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 16:46.29 -
10 Binegar, Alexander SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:03.90 -
11 Morrill, Griffin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:08.27 -
12 Kibling, Caleb FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:14.93 -
13 Hatano, Yusuke JR-3 Beloit 17:40.56 -
14 Johnson, Brady FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18:05.94 -
Men 5000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kates, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:28.29 10
2 Shroda, Bjorn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.30 8
3 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:36.16 6
4 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:37.23 5
5 Koenning, Tim JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:37.65 4
6 Richards, Ansel SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:46.20 3
7 Chapman, Zachary SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:49.38 2
8 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:50.01 1
9 Barbour, Jack SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:52.45 -
10 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:01.18 -
11 Arkes, Dan SR-4 Beloit 16:14.79 -
12 Williams, Rob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:17.25 -
13 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16:17.97 -
14 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:21.19 -
15 Shotton, Cameron JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:43.92 -
Men 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18 10
2 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.22 8
3 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 6
4 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.46 5
5 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.50 4
6 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.67 3
7 Hilton, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.72 2
8 Stelloh, Sam JR-3 St. Norbert 8.78 1
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.62
2 Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.88
3 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.22
4 Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.37
5 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.38
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.53
2 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.67
3 Stelloh, Sam JR-3 St. Norbert 8.73
4 Evans, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.24
5 Cabrera, Paul SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.25
6 Edgington, Cameron FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.27
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.30
2 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.43
3 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.82
4 O'Connor, Carl SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.07
5 Musgrave, Erik JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.58
6 Johnson, Luke FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.11
7 Kalinowski, Caden FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.29
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23
2 Hilton, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.72
3 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00
4 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.12
5 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.13
6 Cutright, Alex SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.34
7 Gillespie, Marc FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.55
Men's 4 x 200m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 St. Norbert 1:32.47 10
2 Ripon 1:38.50 8
3 Beloit 1:44.69 6
4 Beloit 1:57.74 5
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Monmouth 3:44.24 -
2 Beloit 3:57.96 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 North Central 3:33.67 -
2 U. of Chicago 3:37.52 -
3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:39.31 -
4 Augustana 3:42.60 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:28.44 3
2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:29.36 2
3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:32.94 1
4 Monmouth 3:34.36 -
5 St. Norbert 3:46.45 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:22.46 10
2 North Central 3:24.07 8
3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:25.48 6
4 U. of Chicago 3:26.28 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:27.21 4
6 Augustana 3:33.91 -
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 North Central 10:21.82 10
2 North Central 10:22.35 8
3 Beloit 11:35.71 6
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2.00m 10
2 LeBlanc, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2.00m 8
3 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 5.5
3 Halversen, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 5.5
5 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.90m 3
5 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.90m 3
5 Wagner, Atty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.90m 3
8 Janca, Nicholas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.90m 1
9 Kestell, Oren FR-1 St. Norbert 1.85m -
9 Armstrong, Brian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.85m -
9 Cutright, Alex SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.85m -
12 Priebe, Ryan SO-2 St. Norbert 1.85m -
13 Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.85m -
14 Burns, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.80m -
15 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.75m -
16 Falkenhayn, Ted SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.75m -
17 Stone, Darius SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.75m -
18 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.70m -
19 Sheehan, Sean SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.65m -
20 Sikorski, Eric FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.65m -
Miller, Teron FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point NH -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jasinski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.00m 10
2 Schommer, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.78m 8
3 Wood, Casey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.63m 6
4 Scully, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.48m 5
5 Vanderheyden, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.33m 3.5
5 Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.33m 3.5
7 Schermacher, Max JR-3 St. Norbert 4.33m 2
8 Schuster, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.33m 0.5
8 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.33m 0.5
10 Stoneworth, Keagen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.88m -
11 Baus, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.88m -
12 Beattie, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.73m -
Rieger, Calyn FR-1 Ripon NH -
Crompton, Patrick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) NH -
Crum, Leeland FR-1 Beloit NH -
Wolf, Sebastian FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) NH -
Husnick, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point NH -
Men Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
15 Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.31m -
17 Jackson, Giovanni JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.18m -
18 James, OJ FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.17m -
23 Milligan, Joshua SO-2 Beloit 5.88m -
24 Miller, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.85m -
26 Thompson, Braxton SO-2 St. Norbert 5.66m -
27 Haynes, Xavier JR-3 Beloit 5.63m -
28 Hansen, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.52m -
29 Scott, Jaylen SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.44m -
30 Schilling, Josh FR-1 Beloit 5.09m -
10 Andreas, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.42m -
12 McCormick, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.41m -
13 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.38m -
14 Fletcher, Samuel JR-3 St. Norbert 6.32m -
16 Gross, Josh JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.21m -
19 Anderson, Brent SR-4 Ripon 6.03m -
20 Zettle, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.97m -
21 Casale, Sam FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.95m -
22 Decker, Karter FR-1 St. Norbert 5.93m -
25 Wilcox, Dakota SR-4 Ripon 5.71m -
Williams, Darius SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL -
Stokes , Keewaun JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL -
1 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.02m 10
2 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.99m 8
3 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.96m 6
4 Sorenson, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.85m 5
5 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.73m 4
6 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.66m 3
7 Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.64m 1.5
7 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.64m 1.5
9 Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.59m -
10 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.42m -
Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL -
Men Triple Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
9 Bush, Will FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.21m -
10 Pfau, Austin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.12m -
11 Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.02m -
13 Fletcher, Samuel JR-3 St. Norbert 12.90m -
15 Falkenhayn, Ted SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.82m -
16 Zettle, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.76m -
19 Precia, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.61m -
20 Thompson, Braxton SO-2 St. Norbert 12.54m -
21 Evans, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.39m -
22 Claude', Chandler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.38m -
23 Miller, Teron FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.33m -
25 Miller, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.09m -
26 Schulenberg, Clayton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.95m -
27 Kestell, Oren FR-1 St. Norbert 11.73m -
1 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.39m 10
2 McCormick, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.72m 8
3 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.71m 6
4 Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.67m 5
5 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.60m 4
6 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.55m 3
7 Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.36m 2
8 Johnson, Kendall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.34m 1
12 Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.01m -
14 Grady, Christopher FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.83m -
17 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.68m -
18 Decker, Karter FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m -
24 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.28m -
Men Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
23 Guell, Brad FR-1 Ripon 11.99m -
35 Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.77m -
37 Strawbridge, Michael SR-4 Beloit 10.48m -
38 White , Braxton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.29m -
39 White, Ray SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.23m -
40 Bernat, Tyler SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.15m -
41 Tindall, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.75m -
42 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.12m -
43 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.11m -
44 Clexton, Owen SO-2 Beloit 8.44m -
Kopp, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL -
20 Dann, Christopher SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.32m -
22 Morzinski, Christian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21m -
24 Justice, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.85m -
27 Morton, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.48m -
28 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.43m -
30 Schreckengust, Reece FR-1 Ripon 11.33m -
31 Terlaje, Aryz FR-1 Ripon 11.19m -
32 Hernandez, Jose FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.14m -
33 Golubeff, Gabriel SO-2 St. Norbert 11.02m -
34 Harycki, Ethan SR-4 Beloit 11.00m -
36 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62m -
10 Thaxton, Drew SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.25m -
13 Kohnke, Tylar SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.44m -
14 Lampman, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.41m -
15 Soltwisch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.01m -
16 Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.90m -
17 Richards, Keegan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.89m -
18 Blanton, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.77m -
19 Currie, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.58m -
21 Garski, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24m -
25 Poncelet, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.77m -
26 Herman, Eric SO-2 St. Norbert 11.70m -
29 Kimble, Chris FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.42m -
1 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.94m 10
2 Scott, Alex JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.80m 8
3 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.47m 6
4 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.44m 5
5 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.33m 4
6 Hintz, John SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.03m 3
7 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.58m 2
8 Krall, Joe JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.47m 1
9 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.30m -
11 Martin, Daustin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.15m -
12 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.06m -
Orr, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL -
Men Weight Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
36 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.46m -
38 Kimble, Chris FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.40m -
39 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.84m -
40 White , Braxton FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.76m -
41 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.61m -
42 Clexton, Owen SO-2 Beloit 8.00m -
43 Terlaje, Aryz FR-1 Ripon 7.79m -
44 Schreckengust, Reece FR-1 Ripon 7.01m -
Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL -
Bathje, Cole FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL -
24 Soltwisch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.12m -
26 Diaz, Myles SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.18m -
27 Morton, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.16m -
27 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.16m -
29 Blanton, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.12m -
30 Dann, Christopher SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.10m -
31 Golubeff, Gabriel SO-2 St. Norbert 11.34m -
32 Tindall, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.32m -
33 Herman, Eric SO-2 St. Norbert 11.24m -
34 Strawbridge, Michael SR-4 Beloit 11.17m -
34 Hernandez, Jose FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.17m -
37 Kopp, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.35m -
10 Thaxton, Drew SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.77m -
13 Garski, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.34m -
14 Scott, Alex JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.09m -
15 Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.74m -
16 Lampman, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.73m -
17 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.67m -
19 Richards, Keegan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.53m -
20 Kohnke, Tylar SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.33m -
21 Poncelet, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.83m -
22 Rahman, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.36m -
23 Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.18m -
25 Harycki, Ethan SR-4 Beloit 12.47m -
1 Hintz, John SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.33m 10
2 Morzinski, Christian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.19m 8
3 Krall, Joe JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.08m 6
4 Wheeler, Cody SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.65m 5
5 Orr, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.60m 4
6 Yaroch, Isaiah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.58m 3
7 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.40m 2
8 Donkin, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.31m 1
9 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.25m -
11 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.76m -
12 Martin, Daustin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.54m -
18 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.54m -