Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brennan Goralski 11 Wausau West 6.92
2 Parker Pues 12 Shawano Community 7.06
3 Tim DeLoye 10 Wausau West 7.09
4 Dane Tischendorf 12 Antigo 7.10
5 Donovan Leverette 11 Wausau East 7.15
6 Declan McCarthy 12 Wausau West 7.20
7 Bobby Niemeyer 12 Wausau West 7.22
8 Kasey Kalafice 12 Newman Catholic 7.24
9 Noah Gnatz 10 Wausau West 7.25
9 Nic Henkens 11 Wausau West 7.25
11 Curtis Tinjum 9 Wausau West 7.27
12 Joe Stephan 11 Newman Catholic 7.36
12 Nick Eversdyke 9 Wausau West 7.36
14 Bryce Bohl 12 Gresham Community/Bowler 7.37
14 Alan Rocha 11 Wausau West 7.37
16 Hunter Kniess 11 Wausau West 7.43
16 Keagan Markusen 10 Antigo 7.43
18 Max Hanauer 10 Shawano Community 7.44
19 Jordan Wooldridge 10 Wausau West 7.46
20 Logan Heil 11 Wausau West 7.47
21 Joel Knauf 9 Wausau West 7.48
22 Phil Cooper 9 Wausau East 7.51
23 Joe Berens 9 Wausau West 7.52
24 Aiden Clifford 12 Wausau West 7.55
25 Joe Nienow 10 Wausau West 7.56
26 Jamus Mills 11 Wausau East 7.57
27 Marc Sippel 11 Wausau West 7.58
28 Anthony Chila 9 Wausau West 7.59
29 Alex Stank 10 Antigo 7.60
30 Reef Anthony 10 Shawano Community 7.64
31 Adrian Sandoval 10 Wausau East 7.65
32 Johan Nystrom 12 Wausau West 7.67
33 Phillip Gartman 9 Wausau West 7.69
34 Max Liss 11 Wausau East 7.72
35 Cole Butalla 11 Wausau East 7.74
35 Gage Timm 10 Shawano Community 7.74
37 Alejandro Ramos 11 Wausau West 7.75
38 Caleb Mouw 9 Wausau East 7.80
39 Dylan Butler 10 Wausau West 7.88
39 Mason Mead 9 Wausau West 7.88
41 Jarvis Cobbs 10 Wausau East 7.89
42 Christopher Etori 11 Shawano Community 7.92
43 Owen Coulson 11 Wausau East 7.94
44 Sawyer Trevillian 9 Wausau East 7.95
45 Bryce Stalsberg 11 Wausau East 7.96
46 Tony Powell 11 Wausau East 7.98
47 Drew Marquardt 10 Wausau West 7.99
48 Noah Musolff 11 Antigo 8.03
49 Ben Noll 10 Newman Catholic 8.08
50 Jordan Sherman 11 Wausau East 8.10
51 Alex Burr 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 8.12
52 Isaac Kramer 9 Antigo 8.19
53 Bryce Fox 12 Newman Catholic 8.23
54 Santiago Ossa-Corredor 12 Antigo 8.31
55 Owen Beasley 11 Wausau East 8.34
55 Jake Theiler 10 Wausau West 8.34
57 Ian Masanz 10 Wausau East 8.35
58 Max Theiler 9 Wausau West 8.42
59 Jaraul Walker 9 Wausau West 8.76
60 Sam Siikarla 10 Wausau East 8.79
60 Gaven Lange 9 Wausau West 8.79
62 Reece Ament 11 Wausau East 8.90
63 Gustaf Aakerblom 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 9.46
Logan Schlieve 9 Antigo DNS
David Hahn 11 Gresham Community/Bowler DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Klement 11 Shawano Community 26.66
2 Donovan Leverette 11 Wausau East 26.87
3 Kasey Kalafice 12 Newman Catholic 26.96
4 Joe Nienow 10 Wausau West 27.38
5 Kaden Steckbauer 10 Antigo 27.56
5 Carter Schmidt 10 Shawano Community 27.56
7 Joe Stephan 11 Newman Catholic 27.64
8 Max Hanauer 10 Shawano Community 27.72
9 Jamus Mills 11 Wausau East 28.57
10 Jonah Pavek 9 Antigo 28.66
11 Tony Powell 11 Wausau East 29.00
12 Isaac Kramer 9 Antigo 30.71
13 Ben Noll 10 Newman Catholic 30.94
14 Alex Burr 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 32.21
Bryce Bohl 12 Gresham Community/Bowler DQ
Tim DeLoye 10 Wausau West DQ
Joe Zeimetz 11 Newman Catholic DQ
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dane Tischendorf 12 Antigo 58.62
2 Tannen Taylor 12 Wausau East 1:00.55
3 Carter Schmidt 10 Shawano Community 1:02.04
4 Logan Edwards 10 Antigo 1:02.14
5 Cordell Umland 10 Antigo 1:04.62
6 Logan Heil 11 Wausau West 1:06.63
7 Julian DeCampos 11 Wausau East 1:07.93
8 Ian Masanz 10 Wausau East 1:08.28
9 Nate John 11 Wausau East 1:20.16
10 Bryce Fox 12 Newman Catholic 1:56.20
Santiago Ossa-Corredor 12 Antigo DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Hartman 11 Wausau West 2:17.47
2 Alek Zavadoski 9 Wausau East 2:26.88
3 Noah Harter 11 Wausau East 2:34.94
4 Joel Knauf 9 Wausau West 2:35.02
5 Jacob Olson 11 Wausau East 2:37.98
6 Kaleb Roth 11 Wausau East 2:41.91
7 Wes Ebel 9 Antigo 2:42.07
8 Kaden Leischer 9 Newman Catholic 2:46.41
9 Henry Bennett 11 Wausau East 2:46.67
10 Caden Nelson 10 Shawano Community 2:50.30
11 Ben Myszka 11 Wausau East 3:04.92
12 Sam Edwards 9 Shawano Community 3:06.89
Caleb Cychosz 10 Wausau West DNS
Gage Shumaker 9 Tigerton DNS
Andrew Galland 10 Gresham Community/Bowler DNS
Kyle Wendt 9 Antigo DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Hartman 11 Wausau West 4:58.72
2 Jacob Olson 11 Wausau East 5:46.90
3 Kaleb Roth 11 Wausau East 5:49.86
4 Kaden Leischer 9 Newman Catholic 5:56.44
5 Levi Schick 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 6:00.36
6 Caden Nelson 10 Shawano Community 6:06.58
7 Will Brown 12 Antigo 6:10.22
8 Kyle Lang 10 Newman Catholic 6:14.75
9 Royce Bauer 12 Antigo 6:22.05
10 Dane Adams 9 Shawano Community 6:28.05
11 Derick Bailey 9 Wausau West 6:38.97
12 Jed Forster 9 Antigo 6:39.17
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Will Brown 12 Antigo 13:33.69
Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Knapp 11 Wausau West 9.27
2 Daniel Allen 9 Wausau West 10.85
3 Will Jensen 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 10.90
Joe Zeimetz 11 Newman Catholic DNS
Sean Larsen 10 Shawano Community DNS
Varsity Boys 200m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Knapp 11 Wausau West 28.27
2 Aiden Clifford 12 Wausau West 32.27
3 Erik Nelson 12 Antigo 33.34
4 Daniel Allen 9 Wausau West 34.03
5 Jorge Noguero 11 Newman Catholic 36.61
6 Jaraul Walker 9 Wausau West 37.39
Joe Zeimetz 11 Newman Catholic DNS
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wausau West 3:55.72
Tim DeLoyeNic HenkensCole KnappDeclan McCarthy
2 Wausau East 4:09.97
Julian DeCamposJack LindCaleb MouwCole Butalla
3 Wausau West 4:14.88
Alan RochaNoah GnatzAlejandro RamosMarc Sippel
4 Wausau West 4:15.11
Ean MarciniakCole EngebretsonDayne HagedornJordan Durr
5 Wausau West 4:19.27
Daterrius ColemanKalani'io GutDrew MarquardtJordan Wooldridge
6 Wausau West 4:33.09
Joe BerensAnthony ChilaJaraul WalkerGaven Lange
7 Wausau West 4:38.34
Jake TheilerMax TheilerCurtis TinjumPhillip Gartman
8 Wausau West 4:38.42
David DeLoyeErik MikalofskyDerek DanielsonAidan Swanson
9 Newman Catholic 4:38.96
Jorge NogueroKyle LangBen NollKaden Leischer
Shawano Community DNS
Carter SchmidtCaden NelsonDane AdamsSam Edwards
Varsity Boys 4x720m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wausau West 1:15.37h
Declan McCarthyNic HenkensBrennan GoralskiAlan Rocha
2 Newman Catholic 1:17.81h
Joe StephanKasey KalaficeJorge NogueroCharlie McCarty
3 Wausau East 1:17.99h
Donovan LeveretteWill NashCole ButallaJack Lind
4 Antigo 1:20.23h
Keagan MarkusenNoah MusolffLogan EdwardsKaden Steckbauer
5 Wausau West 1:20.83h
Kalani'io GutJohan NystromAlejandro RamosDaterrius Coleman
6 Gresham Community/Bowler 1:21.86h
Bryce BohlAlex BurrWill JensenDavid Hahn
7 Wausau West 1:22.09h
Max TheilerCurtis TinjumNick EversdykeMason Mead
8 Wausau East 1:24.17h
Sam SiikarlaTony PowellJamus MillsJordan Sherman
9 Wausau West 1:25.02h
Drew MarquardtJake TheilerJordan WooldridgeJoe Berens
10 Wausau East 1:25.38h
Caleb MouwPhil CooperCristian Lopez-HernandezSawyer Trevillian
11 Shawano Community 1:25.46h
Max HanauerReef AnthonySean LarsenChristopher Etori
12 Antigo 1:53.28h
Logan SchlieveTalik BusseyAiden HafnerBrady Vandeweerd
Shawano Community DNS
Parker PuesCrede TimmMichael KlementGage Timm
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wausau West 8:53.95
Dayne HagedornCole EngebretsonAidan SwansonEan Marciniak
2 Wausau West 9:08.43
Jordan DurrErik MikalofskyDerek DanielsonDavid DeLoye
3 Antigo 9:28.26
Royce BauerJed ForsterKyle WendtWes Ebel
Wausau East DQ
Henry BennettJulian DeCamposNoah HarterBen Myszka
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Owen Coulson 11 Wausau East 46-04.00
2 Bryce Stalsberg 11 Wausau East 45-05.00
3 Nathan Krizan 12 Shawano Community 43-05.00
4 Jarvis Cobbs 10 Wausau East 43-03.50
5 Gage Stibbe 11 Wausau West 42-05.00
6 Nate Neumann 10 Shawano Community 39-11.00
7 Christopher Parker 12 Shawano Community 39-09.00
8 Reece Ament 11 Wausau East 39-03.50
9 Kane Deforrest 12 Wausau West 39-01.50
10 Hunter Kniess 11 Wausau West 38-08.50
11 Ryan Schultz 11 Wausau West 38-06.50
12 Elijah Johnson 10 Wausau West 37-11.00
12 Ethan Bolin 11 Shawano Community 37-11.00
14 Aiden Clifford 12 Wausau West 35-08.50
15 Noah Musolff 11 Antigo 35-07.50
16 Austin Zoborowski 12 Wausau West 35-03.00
17 Joe Nienow 10 Wausau West 35-02.00
18 Talik Bussey 11 Antigo 34-10.50
19 Nathan Wagner 11 Antigo 34-09.50
20 Michael Kupczak 12 Newman Catholic 34-04.00
21 Bryce Eno 11 Wausau West 34-03.50
22 Chue Yang 9 Wausau West 33-08.50
23 Owen Beasley 11 Wausau East 33-06.00
24 Sawyer Trevillian 9 Wausau East 33-02.00
25 Daquan Gregory 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 32-09.00
26 Gabe Krumm 11 Newman Catholic 32-06.00
27 Marc Sippel 11 Wausau West 31-05.00
28 Jared Berg 12 Tigerton 31-02.50
29 Dylan Butler 10 Wausau West 30-06.00
30 Aiden Hafner 11 Antigo 30-04.00
31 Zach Ziemer 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 30-03.00
32 Trevor Peterson 10 Wausau West 30-02.00
33 Brady Vandeweerd 9 Antigo 29-08.00
34 Shawn Jr. Pamonicutt 10 Shawano Community 29-07.00
35 Gustaf Aakerblom 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 28-03.50
36 Ryan Carter 10 Wausau West 27-05.00
37 Sam Zeimetz 9 Newman Catholic 26-09.00
38 Matthew Weix 10 Wausau West 26-08.00
39 Logan Schlieve 9 Antigo 25-08.00
40 Shane Morris 10 Wausau West 23-10.00
41 Cohler Kurtzweil 11 Wausau West 22-09.00
42 Travis Peterson 10 Wausau West 19-10.50
Aaron Converse 9 Antigo SCR
Jamieson Roux 10 Wausau West SCR
David Hahn 11 Gresham Community/Bowler ND
Tyler Schroepfer 11 Antigo SCR
Isaac Klement 9 Shawano Community SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bobby Niemeyer 12 Wausau West 5-10.00
2 Charlie McCarty 10 Newman Catholic 5-04.00
3 Joe Stephan 11 Newman Catholic 5-02.00
3 Bryce Stalsberg 11 Wausau East 5-02.00
5 Dylan Butler 10 Wausau West 5-02.00
6 Tyler Larson 11 Wausau West 5-02.00
7 Crede Timm 12 Shawano Community 5-02.00
8 Phillip Gartman 9 Wausau West 5-00.00
9 Will Jensen 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 5-00.00
10 Derick Bailey 9 Wausau West 4-10.00
10 Phil Cooper 9 Wausau East 4-10.00
10 Gage Timm 10 Shawano Community 4-10.00
13 Erik Nelson 12 Antigo 4-08.00
13 Mason Mead 9 Wausau West 4-08.00
15 Jamus Mills 11 Wausau East 4-06.00
Jaraul Walker 9 Wausau West NH
Gage Shumaker 9 Tigerton NH
Christopher Etori 11 Shawano Community NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Klement 11 Shawano Community 12-06.00
2 Reef Anthony 10 Shawano Community 11-06.00
3 Caleb Vandenberg 11 Wausau West 11-00.00
4 Joel Knauf 9 Wausau West 10-06.00
5 Vincent Schmitt 11 Wausau East 10-00.00
6 Daniel Allen 9 Wausau West 9-00.00
7 Alex Stank 10 Antigo 8-06.00
7 Julian DeCampos 11 Wausau East 8-06.00
7 Logan Edwards 10 Antigo 8-06.00
7 Kyle Lang 10 Newman Catholic 8-06.00
11 Joe Berens 9 Wausau West 8-00.00
11 Gaven Lange 9 Wausau West 8-00.00
13 Ian Masanz 10 Wausau East 7-06.00
14 Royce Bauer 12 Antigo 7-00.00
Brady Vandeweerd 9 Antigo SCR
Kyle Durr 11 Wausau West NH
Tyler Schroepfer 11 Antigo SCR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brennan Goralski 11 Wausau West 20-05.00
2 Bobby Niemeyer 12 Wausau West 20-03.50
3 Parker Pues 12 Shawano Community 19-04.50
4 Kasey Kalafice 12 Newman Catholic 18-07.00
5 Curtis Tinjum 9 Wausau West 18-07.00
6 Jack Lind 11 Wausau East 17-10.50
7 Kaden Steckbauer 10 Antigo 17-09.00
8 Crede Timm 12 Shawano Community 17-08.75
9 Donovan Leverette 11 Wausau East 17-03.00
10 Max Hanauer 10 Shawano Community 17-01.00
11 Dylan Butler 10 Wausau West 16-10.00
12 Caleb Mouw 9 Wausau East 16-09.50
13 Cordell Umland 10 Antigo 16-07.75
14 Keagan Markusen 10 Antigo 16-06.00
15 Levi Schick 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 16-02.75
16 Tyler Larson 11 Wausau West 16-00.00
17 Bryce Fox 12 Newman Catholic 15-08.00
18 Tony Powell 11 Wausau East 15-07.50
19 Will Brown 12 Antigo 15-04.25
20 Jonah Pavek 9 Antigo 14-08.00
21 Logan Heil 11 Wausau West 14-06.75
22 Sam Siikarla 10 Wausau East 13-10.00
23 Santiago Ossa-Corredor 12 Antigo 13-05.00
24 Andrew Galland 10 Gresham Community/Bowler 10-10.00
Jacob Olson 11 Wausau East SCR
Joe Zeimetz 11 Newman Catholic ND
Will Nash 11 Wausau East SCR
Daterrius Coleman 10 Wausau West SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tim DeLoye 10 Wausau West 43-10.00
2 Charlie McCarty 10 Newman Catholic 38-02.00
3 Gage Timm 10 Shawano Community 37-07.00
4 Max Liss 11 Wausau East 36-10.50
5 Kaden Steckbauer 10 Antigo 34-01.00
6 Jordan Sherman 11 Wausau East 33-10.50
7 Will Jensen 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 33-05.50
8 Cordell Umland 10 Antigo 32-04.50
9 Bryce Fox 12 Newman Catholic 31-03.50
10 Alex Burr 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 29-01.50
Jonah Pavek 9 Antigo SCR
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mya Person 9 Wausau East 7.90
2 Isabel Roloff 9 Shawano Community 8.02
3 Makayla Belongia 10 Gresham Community/Bowler 8.24
4 Rachel Reed 10 Shawano Community 8.39
5 Margo Kelly 9 Antigo 8.51
6 Kaitlin Stich 11 Wausau West 8.67
7 Jaycee Hoppe-Schmidt 9 Tigerton 8.69
8 Alexis Thao 11 Wausau East 8.80
9 Chloe Walbecq 10 Wausau East 8.88
10 Claire Musolff 9 Antigo 8.98
11 Noelle Tischendorf 10 Antigo 9.01
12 Tess Bruner 9 Wausau West 9.05
13 Brynn Radtke 11 Antigo 9.17
14 Isabel VanderWaal 12 Newman Catholic 9.22
15 Allison Verhassett 9 Antigo 9.23
16 Gabby Ruppel 10 Antigo 9.26
17 Jacee Woehler 12 Shawano Community 9.31
18 Evelyn Gabriel 11 Newman Catholic 9.46
19 Layne Draxler 9 Newman Catholic 9.57
20 Abby Page 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 10.11
21 Gwen Beasley 10 Wausau East 10.60
22 Madeline Nikolai 11 Newman Catholic 10.98
Kyra Dallman 9 Wausau East DNS
Aaliyah Jackson 11 Wausau West DNS
Holly Johnson 10 Antigo DNS
Alexis Paszek 11 Antigo DNS
Rebecca Schoch 11 Wausau West DNS
Kirsten Bachand 12 Wausau West DNS
Rylee Schroeder 9 Antigo DNS
Haley Hopperdietzel 9 Wausau West DNS
Lila Mullen 9 Wausau East NT
Jessica Bailey 11 Wausau West DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rachel Jaworski 10 Wausau West 29.83
2 Sophia Kohl 10 Wausau West 29.99
3 Challis Prohaska 11 Wausau West 30.36
4 Mya Person 9 Wausau East 31.21
5 Aaliyah Buggs 11 Wausau West 31.30
6 Abigail Bushman 9 Wausau West 32.05
6 Rachel Reed 10 Shawano Community 32.05
8 Chloe Weisenberger 9 Wausau West 32.12
9 Taylor Haroldson 12 Wausau West 32.37
10 Fernanda Pintor 12 Wausau West 32.69
11 Estella Christiansen 9 Wausau West 32.82
12 Kaitlin Stich 11 Wausau West 33.29
13 Valerie Cerveny 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 33.64
14 Kyra Dallman 9 Wausau East 33.86
15 Tess Bruner 9 Wausau West 34.59
16 Cibriana Pintor 9 Wausau West 35.05
17 Brynn Radtke 11 Antigo 35.75
18 Evelyn Gabriel 11 Newman Catholic 36.78
19 Layne Draxler 9 Newman Catholic 37.77
20 Gabby Ruppel 10 Antigo 37.80
21 Jaycee Hoppe-Schmidt 9 Tigerton 38.13
22 Kiele Jerabek 9 Wausau West 38.56
23 McKinley Lancaster 9 Wausau West 40.26
24 Anna Petri 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 41.00
Chloe Walbecq 10 Wausau East DNS
Jessica Bailey 11 Wausau West DNS
Aaliyah Jackson 11 Wausau West DNS
Emily Mueller 10 Wausau West DNS
Rebecca Schoch 11 Wausau West DNS
Kirsten Bachand 12 Wausau West DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ireland Jensen 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 1:19.85
2 Ladia Block 10 Tigerton 1:19.89
3 Georgia Schultz 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 1:21.30
Gabby Ruppel 10 Antigo DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Odessa Arce 9 Shawano Community 2:42.82
2 Grace Albee 9 Wausau West 2:44.36
3 Isabella D'Burke 12 Wausau West 2:44.67
4 Lily Teske 11 Wausau West 2:46.61
5 Ella Kohler-Washatko 10 Antigo 3:08.16
6 Georgia Schultz 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 3:13.57
7 Jasmine Nagel 11 Wausau West 3:24.65
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lydia Beyer 10 Shawano Community 6:17.70
2 Grace Beyer 9 Shawano Community 6:30.58
3 Alivia Rass 11 Wausau West 6:33.82
4 Hope Trevino 10 Wausau West 6:36.52
5 Anabel Battino 12 Wausau West 7:47.33
Ella Kohler-Washatko 10 Antigo DNS
Annaliese Wagers 10 Wausau West DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alice Hoffman 12 Shawano Community 13:40.03
2 Claire Guenther 10 Shawano Community 14:22.50
Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Kohl 10 Wausau West 9.92
2 Aubree Zastrow 10 Shawano Community 10.50
3 Alyssa Fritsche 12 Wausau West 10.63
4 Abigail Rabideau 9 Shawano Community 10.68
5 Megan Kostroski 9 Wausau West 10.87
6 Claire Musolff 9 Antigo 10.88
7 Monika Minniecheske 12 Tigerton 11.13
8 Riley McCann 11 Antigo 11.47
9 Jayden Jensen 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 11.84
10 Amelia Mixay 11 Wausau East 12.60
11 Marah Gibbs 9 Wausau East 12.75
12 Isabelle Vega 9 Wausau East 15.50
Haley Hopperdietzel 9 Wausau West DNS
Jessica Bailey 11 Wausau West DNS
Varsity Girls 200m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Kohl 10 Wausau West 33.17
2 Rachel Jaworski 10 Wausau West 34.08
3 Monika Minniecheske 12 Tigerton 36.43
4 Megan Kostroski 9 Wausau West 36.44
5 Alyssa Fritsche 12 Wausau West 37.09
6 Marah Gibbs 9 Wausau East 40.63
Varsity Girls 4x145 Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wausau West 1:27.59
Challis ProhaskaHayden KnollEmma RaumanRobyn Kirsch
2 Wausau West 1:30.36
Kirsten BachandKaitlin StichRebecca SchochAaliyah Buggs
3 Wausau West 1:31.16
Tess BrunerAbigail BushmanEstella ChristiansenChloe Weisenberger
4 Wausau East 1:31.98
Zabrie GrahamChloe WalbecqKyra DallmanMya Person
5 Antigo 1:32.76
Margo KellyRiley McCannBrooklyn RadtkeNoelle Tischendorf
6 Shawano Community 1:33.26
Rachel ReedAbigail RabideauJacee WoehlerIsabel Roloff
7 Gresham Community/Bowler 1:36.74
Jayden JensenMakayla BelongiaHannah CervenyValerie Cerveny
8 Wausau West 1:44.03
Kiele JerabekMegan KostroskiMcKinley LancasterCibriana Pintor
9 Newman Catholic 1:44.99
Evelyn GabrielMadeline NikolaiLayne DraxlerIsabel VanderWaal
Antigo DNS
Brynn RadtkeElla Kohler-WashatkoAllison VerhassettRylee Schroeder
Wausau East DNS
Marah GibbsAlexis ThaoIsabelle VegaLila Mullen
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wausau West 4:56.66
Isabella D'BurkeRachel JaworskiLily TeskeChallis Prohaska
2 Wausau West 5:17.93
Kate NeumuellerAlyssa FritscheRachel TrevinoTaylor Haroldson
Wausau West DNS
Anabel BattinoAnnaliese WagersJasmine NagelHope Trevino
Wausau East DNS
Amelia MixayChloe WalbecqLila MullenSophia Schenzel
Varsity Girls 4x720m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Shawano Community 9:57.98h
Grace BeyerLydia BeyerAlice HoffmanOdessa Arce
2 Wausau West 10:22.32h
Anna PaoliKate NeumuellerGrace AlbeeRachel Trevino
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avery Dreier 10 Shawano Community 31-04.50
2 Morgan Weinig 10 Shawano Community 31-01.00
3 Gendaya Walker 12 Wausau West 30-02.00
4 Emily Mueller 10 Wausau West 29-11.50
5 Valerie Cerveny 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 28-01.00
6 Elizabeth Dillenburg 11 Shawano Community 26-02.50
7 Gabby Ruppel 10 Antigo 25-10.50
8 Layne Draxler 9 Newman Catholic 25-09.50
9 Talyah Bussey 10 Antigo 24-07.50
10 Anna Faucett 12 Wausau West 24-03.50
11 Trinity Foster 11 Wausau West 23-05.00
11 Gwen Beasley 10 Wausau East 23-05.00
13 Isabel VanderWaal 12 Newman Catholic 22-03.50
14 Morgan Muraski 11 Antigo 21-04.00
15 Georgia Schultz 11 Gresham Community/Bowler 20-06.50
16 Abby Page 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 19-10.00
17 Jaycee Hoppe-Schmidt 9 Tigerton 18-02.00
18 Anna Petri 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 17-01.50
19 Madeline Nikolai 11 Newman Catholic 15-09.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robyn Kirsch 10 Wausau West 5-00.00
2 Tori DePerry 12 Shawano Community 4-06.00
3 Taylor Haroldson 12 Wausau West 4-06.00
4 Ladia Block 10 Tigerton 4-04.00
5 Ireland Jensen 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 4-04.00
6 Challis Prohaska 11 Wausau West 4-02.00
7 Abigail Bushman 9 Wausau West 4-02.00
8 Kaitlin Stich 11 Wausau West 4-02.00
9 Aaliyah Buggs 11 Wausau West 4-02.00
Karina Bliese 10 Wausau East SCR
Taylor Repinski 10 Newman Catholic NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Fernanda Pintor 12 Wausau West 8-00.00
2 Emily Mueller 10 Wausau West 7-06.00
3 Claire Musolff 9 Antigo 7-00.00
4 Isabel VanderWaal 12 Newman Catholic 6-06.00
5 Isabel Roloff 9 Shawano Community 6-00.00
6 Jacee Woehler 12 Shawano Community 5-00.00
6 Kiele Jerabek 9 Wausau West 5-00.00
Cibriana Pintor 9 Wausau West NH
Chloe Weisenberger 9 Wausau West SCR
McKinley Lancaster 9 Wausau West NH
Aubree Zastrow 10 Shawano Community NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Rauman 12 Wausau West 16-00.00
2 Mya Person 9 Wausau East 15-05.00
3 Chloe Weisenberger 9 Wausau West 14-11.50
4 Estella Christiansen 9 Wausau West 14-11.00
5 Hayden Knoll 12 Wausau West 14-07.25
6 Monika Minniecheske 12 Tigerton 14-04.50
7 Makayla Belongia 10 Gresham Community/Bowler 14-02.00
8 Aubree Zastrow 10 Shawano Community 13-04.25
9 Rachel Reed 10 Shawano Community 12-10.50
10 Tess Bruner 9 Wausau West 12-05.00
11 Evelyn Gabriel 11 Newman Catholic 12-04.25
12 Rylee Schroeder 9 Antigo 11-06.50
13 Ladia Block 10 Tigerton 10-11.50
Amelia Mixay 11 Wausau East SCR
Brooklyn Radtke 9 Antigo SCR
Gwen Beasley 10 Wausau East ND
Kiele Jerabek 9 Wausau West SCR
Riley McCann 11 Antigo SCR
Ella Kohler-Washatko 10 Antigo SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robyn Kirsch 10 Wausau West 32-02.00
2 Hayden Knoll 12 Wausau West 31-05.00
3 Emma Rauman 12 Wausau West 30-09.25
4 Monika Minniecheske 12 Tigerton 30-08.75
5 Estella Christiansen 9 Wausau West 29-07.50
6 Valerie Cerveny 9 Gresham Community/Bowler 28-02.50
7 Brooklyn Radtke 9 Antigo 27-08.50
8 Taylor Repinski 10 Newman Catholic 24-11.00