Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylen Grant 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 6.54
2 Evan Schuster 11 Racine Saint Catherine's 6.66
3 Kobe Brown 10 Racine Case 6.80
4 Nate Romero 11 Oak Creek 6.91
5 Jalen Chapple 12 Racine Case 6.94
6 Jacquez Woodley Racine Horlick 6.96
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan King 12 Kenosha Bradford 22.99
2 Evan Schuster 11 Racine Saint Catherine's 23.02
3 Martavion Bell 12 Racine Horlick 23.25
4 Tyler Santi 10 Kenosha Tremper 23.59
5 Rashaad Henderson 11 Racine Park 23.81
6 Ryan Beckley 11 Brookfield Academy 24.18
7 Khalil McClain 12 Racine Horlick 24.34
8 Francesco Quattrone 11 The Prairie School 24.48
9 Jelani Lawson 10 Kenosha Bradford 24.49
10 Ira Johnson 10 Appleton West 24.74
11 Devan Buckley 11 West Allis Nathan Hale 24.87
12 Nate Romero 11 Oak Creek 24.94
13 Quinton Stafford 12 The Prairie School 24.96
14 Dillon Brixius Union Grove 25.00
15 Clayton Bishop 10 Kenosha Indian Trail 25.20
16 Devin Rose 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 25.20
17 Carson Mahlandt 10 Kenosha Tremper 25.24
18 Walker Witzlsteiner 10 Muskego 25.71
19 Payton Egerson 12 Racine Case 25.79
20 Mylin Duffie Racine Case 26.15
21 Max Larson 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 26.24
22 Aleks Haeuser Racine Saint Catherine's 26.85
23 Jordan Mogren 11 Racine Park 27.51
24 Collin Orcutt Union Grove 28.14
25 Isaac Grundman 9 Appleton West 28.15
26 Jack Moyer 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 28.16
27 Grant Ihlenfeld Brookfield Academy 28.33
28 Vinny Infusino 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 29.40
-- Yanni Montilla 9 Oak Creek FS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan King 12 Kenosha Bradford 51.50
2 Braedon Peterson 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 52.67
3 Ethan Krueger 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 52.80
4 Mikey Cabaltera 10 Racine Case 54.54
5 Francesco Quattrone 11 The Prairie School 54.62
6 Christopher Catunao 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 56.39
7 Nathan Voge 12 Union Grove 56.69
8 Carson Mahlandt 10 Kenosha Tremper 56.86
9 Jonathan Murray 9 Kenosha Indian Trail 57.14
10 Jacob Tennessen 10 Union Grove 57.23
11 Ryan Hock 11 Oak Creek 57.46
12 Marcus Webber Racine Case 58.13
13 Ben Leiser West Allis Nathan Hale 58.33
14 Jack Lopez The Prairie School 58.62
15 Jakob Dorn 10 Appleton West 58.66
16 Jack Keough 11 Muskego 59.08
17 Isaac Lawson 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 59.37
18 Ayden Dulan 10 Oak Creek 59.41
19 Tyler Blake 11 Appleton West 59.47
20 Shane Klamert 9 Muskego 59.71
21 Evan Payette 11 Kenosha Tremper 1:00.21
22 Isaiah Hunter 12 Racine Horlick 1:01.91
23 Zachary Cruz Racine Saint Catherine's 1:07.19
24 Jonathan Ramos 10 Racine Saint Catherine's 1:23.31
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Marker 11 Kenosha Bradford 2:01.45
2 Ryan Potter 12 Oak Creek 2:02.64
3 Adam Kierzek 12 Muskego 2:07.41
4 Erik Kain 11 Muskego 2:08.80
5 Brandon Knick 12 Kenosha Bradford 2:09.27
6 Gable Schmidt 12 Kenosha Tremper 2:09.67
7 Alex Oeth 11 Oak Creek 2:11.28
8 Jacob Glinkski Kenosha Indian Trail 2:12.48
9 Ethan Fisher 11 West Allis Nathan Hale 2:12.79
10 Riley Hoeg 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 2:16.22
11 Gavin Chandler 11 Appleton West 2:16.28
12 Ethan Gegare 12 Racine Horlick 2:16.33
13 Garrett Hatch 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 2:16.73
14 Tommy Bretl 11 Union Grove 2:18.95
15 Steven Gardiner Racine Case 2:19.48
16 Nathan Mcmahon 10 Union Grove 2:19.85
17 Steve Savas 12 The Prairie School 2:19.94
18 Jordan Wheeler 10 Kenosha Tremper 2:23.79
19 Stephe'n McGravey-Tate 10 The Prairie School 2:23.85
20 Israel Mondragon 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 2:29.09
21 Marcoantonio Posadas Racine Case 2:30.00
22 Wylie Knight Kenosha St. Joseph 2:30.08
23 Peter Mueller 10 Brookfield Academy 2:41.30
24 Peter Innis 12 Brookfield Academy 2:51.67
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garrett Olson 12 Kenosha Bradford 4:38.37
2 Caleb Boudreau 10 Muskego 4:47.48
3 Caleb Neill 12 Kenosha Tremper 4:49.90
4 Liam Kelley 11 West Allis Nathan Hale 4:50.44
5 Sam Herzog 12 Kenosha Bradford 4:50.69
6 Milo Altamirano 12 Racine Case 4:51.57
7 Vincent Guardiola 12 The Prairie School 4:54.17
8 Cormac Malloy 11 Brookfield Academy 4:55.74
9 Mason Scoggin 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 4:58.65
10 Marcus Johnson 10 Union Grove 5:03.35
11 Cole Orlowski Fr West Allis Nathan Hale 5:05.30
12 Ethan Hopp 10 Muskego 5:09.97
13 Jack Tripp 11 Appleton West 5:10.27
14 Evan Edwards 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 5:14.49
15 Owen West 10 Kenosha Tremper 5:16.30
16 Ben Franklin 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 5:16.97
17 Jake Anderson 12 Union Grove 5:17.66
18 Jordan Beggs 10 Racine Park 5:21.91
19 Zach Shields 9 Racine Horlick 5:25.91
20 Ethan Ferger 10 Oak Creek 5:33.81
21 Angel Aranda 9 Racine Saint Catherine's 5:45.86
22 JP Jorgenson 9 The Prairie School 5:46.67
23 Hayden Dippel 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 6:07.34
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Kisting 9 Oak Creek 9:47.71
2 Kevin Hall 11 Union Grove 10:20.28
3 Brad Glisczinski 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 10:34.25
4 Adam Davis 12 Racine Case 10:47.30
5 Connell Rooney 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 11:01.19
6 Noah Bliss 9 Kenosha Bradford 11:03.53
7 Logan Schultz 10 Kenosha Indian Trail 11:09.36
8 Hunter Reich 10 Union Grove 11:13.82
9 Nathan Jackson 10 Kenosha Tremper 11:19.78
10 Brennan Kompas 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 11:28.69
11 Aaron Petersen 11 Racine Case 11:29.82
12 Michael Pienkos 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 11:34.31
13 Jorge Sarabia Racine Horlick 11:34.55
14 Tony Simpson 12 Kenosha Bradford 11:34.81
15 Rocco Matteucci 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 11:36.93
16 Dylan Mahant 11 Kenosha Tremper 12:44.18
17 Daydeon Allen 9 Racine Horlick 12:52.16
18 Gavin Chadwick 9 The Prairie School 13:22.96
Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Reichart 12 Muskego 8.26
2 Mitchell Kudronowicz 12 Muskego 8.43
3 Mike Weaver 10 Racine Horlick 8.44
4 Ryan Beckley 11 Brookfield Academy 8.49
5 Dan Rossmann 10 Kenosha Bradford 8.51
6 Tarique Rogers 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 8.56
7 Jordan Sweet 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 8.57
8 Jamill Lacy 11 Racine Case 8.81
9 Raishein Thomas 11 Racine Park 8.93
10 James Vandun 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 8.96
11 Kyle Holm 9 Kenosha Tremper 9.14
12 Zach Bachinski 11 Oak Creek 9.46
13 Darius Clark 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 9.85
14 Cristian Ramirez 12 Racine Horlick 10.06
15 TJ Fisher 11 Appleton West 10.07
16 Andrew Knudtson 11 Kenosha Tremper 10.07
17 Elijah Cottrell 11 Oak Creek 10.18
18 Connor Becker 12 Racine Case 10.21
Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Reichart 12 Muskego 8.15
2 Mike Weaver 10 Racine Horlick 8.16
3 Tarique Rogers 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 8.38
4 Ryan Beckley 11 Brookfield Academy 8.40
5 Jordan Sweet 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 8.60
6 Mitchell Kudronowicz 12 Muskego 8.70
7 Dan Rossmann 10 Kenosha Bradford 8.72
8 Jamill Lacy 11 Racine Case 8.91
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskego 1:33.19
RJ BosshartSpencer ReichartAlex CurrentHunter Wohler
2 Racine Horlick 1:36.77
Darion FolsomMike WeaverJaydin McNealMartavion Bell
3 Kenosha Indian Trail 1:37.80
Devin RoseAlex JarvisClayton BishopConnor Fahnrich
4 Racine Park 1:37.93
5 Racine Case 1:38.36
6 Oak Creek 1:38.83
Nate RomeroDan CramerYanni MontillaNate Gladney
7 Kenosha Tremper 1:40.71
Michael DinasoRaymone JonesRyley McCrearyJosiah McCall
8 Kenosha Bradford 1:40.83
Zauhnteen JacksonTavion CrumpFranco CovelliJelani Lawson
9 West Allis Nathan Hale 1:41.47
Josh BoboDevan BuckleyDarius ClarkDominick Williams-Kannich
10 Union Grove 1:43.42
Konnor GoetschTrae FordCade KevekDillian Brixius
11 Appleton West 1:50.80
Somrak ChangMason RaeckChee Meng ThaoAaron Xiong
12 Brookfield Academy 1:57.79
-- Kenosha St. Joseph DQ
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Racine Case 3:41.15
2 Kenosha Indian Trail 3:42.41
Hunter SchultzAlex JarvisJames VandunConnor Fahnrich
3 Racine Park 3:43.87
Rashaad HendersonGavin HennessyCameron MarshallIsaiah Martin
4 Kenosha St. Joseph 3:46.33
5 Kenosha Bradford 3:46.86
Franco CovelliBrandon KnickJacon RadovanJacob Marker
6 Kenosha Tremper 3:47.46
Tyler SantiJosiah McCallJerik ScottCaleb Neill
7 West Allis Nathan Hale 3:53.63
Ethan FisherJosh BoboDominick Williams-KannichIsaac Lawson
8 Oak Creek 3:55.78
Dan CramerAyden DulanRyan HockNate Gladney
9 Union Grove 3:57.16
Jacob TennessenA.J. RozanskiKonnor GoetschNathan Voge
10 Racine Horlick 4:01.46
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Kenosha Indian Trail 9:02.71
2 Muskego 9:10.92
3 Union Grove 9:17.69
Tommy BretlConnor SchivleyJoe JandaNathan Mcmahon
4 Kenosha Tremper 9:27.10
Jordan WheelerDylan MahantNathan JacksonJerik Scott
5 Racine Horlick 9:27.80
Ethan GegareUriel GallegosFhabian TellezIsaiah Hunter
6 Kenosha Bradford 9:29.54
Jacon RadovanTony SimpsonDrew RasmussenDonevan Geisler
7 Racine Case 9:30.90
8 Kenosha St. Joseph 9:39.24
9 The Prairie School 10:23.29
JP JorgensonVincent PraefkeJoey ScumaciSebby Babu
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Timothy Carthron 12 Racine Saint Catherine's 48-01.75
2 Jordan Schultz 11 Appleton West 46-00.50
3 Guy Van Dis 12 Racine Saint Catherine's 45-03.75
4 Joseph White 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 44-03.25
5 Connor Rosko 10 Kenosha Tremper 43-00.00
6 Raishein Thomas 11 Racine Park 42-11.50
7 Brandon Russo 12 Muskego 42-11.25
8 Ethan Jauquet 11 Muskego 42-05.50
9 Brady Jorgenson 12 Appleton West 41-11.75
10 Trae Ford 10 Union Grove 41-01.75
11 Curtiss Tolefree 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 39-07.00
12 Jake Lampe 12 Kenosha Bradford 39-04.50
13 Jack Borck 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 38-07.75
14 Chris Oliver 11 Racine Case 38-01.50
15 Hazzem Cordash 11 West Allis Nathan Hale 37-11.50
16 Darquis Lampkin 12 Racine Horlick 37-11.00
17 Jonah Ward 11 Kenosha Tremper 37-08.50
18 Robby Carrillo Racine Case 36-07.25
19 Annan Houston 10 Racine Horlick 35-03.50
20 Ben Pable 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 34-03.75
21 Andrew Ocasio 9 Oak Creek 33-11.75
22 Rishi Avula 12 The Prairie School 33-00.00
22 Venicio Vasquez 11 Kenosha Bradford 33-00.00
22 John Pable 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 33-00.00
25 Luis Larez Union Grove 31-04.00
26 Alan Burdette 9 Oak Creek 28-11.50
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jay Jay Rankins Racine Case 6-07.00
2 Greg Jenkins 12 Racine Case 6-04.00
3 Isaiah Martin 12 Racine Park 6-00.00
4 Tj' Fullilove Kenosha Indian Trail 6-00.00
5 Nobal Days 12 Racine Park 6-00.00
6 Darion Folsom 12 Racine Horlick 5-08.00
7 Gavin Green 12 Union Grove 5-08.00
7 Darius Clark 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 5-08.00
9 Nate Gladney 10 Oak Creek 5-06.00
9 Mitchell Kudronowicz 12 Muskego 5-06.00
9 Haifeng Chen 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 5-06.00
12 Logan Faust 10 Muskego 5-04.00
13 Spencer Pocius 10 Kenosha Indian Trail 5-04.00
14 Josiah McCall 11 Kenosha Tremper 5-02.00
15 Isaac Lawson 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 5-02.00
-- Mitchell Ignarski 11 Kenosha Tremper NH
-- Dazierien Hicks Racine Saint Catherine's NH
-- Luke Anderson Union Grove NH
-- Dan Torres 11 Oak Creek NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dan Cramer 12 Oak Creek 13-06.00
2 Bryce Sweeney 11 Appleton West 13-00.00
3 Brenden Schwalbach 11 Appleton West 12-00.00
4 Ryan Rosandich 12 Oak Creek 11-00.00
5 Zach Sino 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 10-06.00
6 Samuel Bose 12 Union Grove 9-06.00
7 Eli Stevens 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 9-00.00
-- Anthony Vinson Racine Case NH
-- Luke Anderson Union Grove NH
-- Luke Soderberg 11 Racine Case NH
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Greg Jenkins 12 Racine Case 43-09.75
2 Jaydin McNeal 12 Racine Horlick 42-05.25
3 Jay Jay Rankins Racine Case 41-04.00
4 Tj' Fullilove Kenosha Indian Trail 41-03.00
5 William Mortimer 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 40-09.00
6 Tarique Rogers 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 40-08.50
7 Zach Bachinski 11 Oak Creek 39-10.75
8 Haifeng Chen 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 38-03.75
9 Alex Oeth 11 Oak Creek 37-09.50
10 Dylan Nankin 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 36-09.50
11 Aundre Hale Racine Saint Catherine's 35-04.25
12 Logan Faust 10 Muskego 35-04.00
13 Will Behrens 11 Union Grove 32-11.00
14 Anthony Nielsen 11 Racine Park 32-11.00
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 7.28
2 Madeline Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 7.44
3 Amaya Jerdee 12 Racine Horlick 7.52
4 Alicia Jones 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 7.63
5 Terra McMahon 12 Union Grove 7.64
6 Michalene McQuide 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 7.65
7 Simone Carmickle 10 Kenosha Indian Trail 7.65
8 Emma Warr 12 Muskego 8.01
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 25.49
2 Madeline Troy 11 Kenosha Tremper 26.16
3 Reegan Schmidt 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 27.27
4 Rachel Castelli 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 27.33
5 Macy Breczkowski 11 Muskego 27.83
6 Camden Perry 9 The Prairie School 27.87
7 Mahdiyyah Bayan 12 Kenosha Bradford 27.91
8 Madelyne Rossmann 12 Kenosha Bradford 28.45
9 Julia Jensen 11 Brookfield Academy 28.78
10 Mariah Davis 11 Racine Park 29.08
11 Isabella Allen 11 Kenosha Tremper 29.61
12 Jayda Grant 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 29.92
13 Brenda Calavetti 12 Muskego 29.93
14 Ariana Rabet Racine Case 30.56
15 Madalyn Willard Appleton West 30.88
16 Ashley Haas 11 West Allis Nathan Hale 30.92
17 Courtney Cobbs 10 Racine Horlick 30.97
18 Tori Letizia West Allis Nathan Hale 31.32
19 Sydeny Meier Racine Case 31.96
20 Janai Hargrove 10 Racine Saint Catherine's 31.96
21 Hannah Altergott 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 32.40
22 Erin Abbott 10 Union Grove 32.98
23 Miagia Mares Racine Saint Catherine's 36.97
-- Abigail Weisshoff 10 Oak Creek FS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Claire Swartz 12 Kenosha Bradford 1:04.35
2 Zipporah Gordon 10 Kenosha Tremper 1:04.93
3 Audrey Grochowski 10 Oak Creek 1:05.21
4 Brittany Helm 11 Muskego 1:05.67
5 Hazel Pate 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 1:05.88
6 Jenna Guddie 12 Oak Creek 1:07.22
7 Abby Folks 9 Appleton West 1:07.39
8 Stefinie Washington 9 Kenosha Indian Trail 1:08.25
9 Sam Roushia 11 Union Grove 1:08.68
10 Carlie Tesch 9 Muskego 1:08.79
11 Lizzy Hanstedt 11 Racine Horlick 1:09.21
12 Elliana Knudsen 9 Kenosha Indian Trail 1:09.38
13 Madelyn DeMarco 12 Appleton West 1:10.04
14 Audrey Carrillo 10 Racine Case 1:11.07
15 Izzy Demarest 11 Union Grove 1:11.23
16 Ellie Jensen 10 Brookfield Academy 1:11.30
17 Maggie McGuire 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:12.22
18 Hailey Quinette 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 1:12.35
19 Cecilia Quevedo 11 Kenosha Bradford 1:13.92
20 Jaidah Blunt 10 Racine Saint Catherine's 1:15.51
21 Anna Peterson 12 The Prairie School 1:17.38
22 Paige Rice 10 Kenosha Tremper 1:17.83
23 Stephanie Patterson 12 Racine Horlick 1:20.16
24 Paris Liu 10 The Prairie School 1:21.65
25 Alyssa Schmitz 11 Kenosha St. Joseph 1:26.46
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Abby Giese 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 65.6h
Kerigann Ballard 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 67.6h
Hannah Holm 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 67.7h
Mary Lewer 10 Kenosha Indian Trail 68.9h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Ross 9 Oak Creek 2:29.85
2 Rachel Helm 9 Muskego 2:30.05
3 Molly Balch 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 2:30.09
4 Nicole Doerr 10 Muskego 2:31.53
5 Bonnie Raechal Beres Divine Savior Holy Angels 2:32.12
6 Sophie Scopp 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels 2:36.84
7 Charlatte Shelby 10 Racine Case 2:38.17
8 Olivia Pitrof 11 Racine Horlick 2:38.48
9 Allison Westfall 9 Kenosha Bradford 2:43.17
10 Abigal Plebanek 10 Kenosha Bradford 2:49.89
11 Audrey Amaya Racine Case 2:50.51
12 Isabelle Courchaine 10 Brookfield Academy 2:57.44
13 Ava Arnold 10 Brookfield Academy 2:58.43
14 Meira Domash 10 Kenosha Tremper 3:00.21
15 Caroline Ulrich 10 The Prairie School 3:00.82
16 Maryjoseph Acosta 10 Kenosha St. Joseph 3:02.43
17 Kalea Lamphier 10 Kenosha Indian Trail 3:04.11
18 Heaven Hartsfield 11 Racine Park 3:05.76
19 Solomyn Collen Union Grove 3:16.73
20 Kullapalika Jarurattanak Union Grove 3:40.52
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ani Oxborough 10 Muskego 5:44.21
2 Payton Calouette 9 Union Grove 5:56.00
3 Sydney Bartz 12 Muskego 5:58.02
4 Yesenia Hernandez 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 6:01.95
5 Marielle Banco 12 The Prairie School 6:02.39
6 Kat Pawlak 12 Oak Creek 6:03.00
7 Sophie Young 11 Racine Case 6:04.50
8 Sarah Gesner 11 The Prairie School 6:11.83
9 Maya Herzog 10 Kenosha Bradford 6:12.04
10 Kelsie Kumbier 12 Oak Creek 6:13.00
11 Olivia Zank 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 6:14.40
12 Callie Prentice 9 Appleton West 6:17.70
13 Natalie Stamper 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 6:20.18
14 Stephanie Narciso 11 Racine Case 6:26.38
15 Lauren Larsen Appleton West 6:37.82
16 Josie Weisensel 9 Racine Horlick 6:42.04
17 Madison Horstman Union Grove 7:26.73
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maddy Vantassel 12 Appleton West 12:19.22
2 McKayla Felton 10 Muskego 12:25.97
3 Marissa Oksa 12 Kenosha Tremper 13:10.23
4 Riley Calouette 11 Union Grove 13:28.57
5 Caroline Ulrich 10 The Prairie School 13:55.13
Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 8.64
2 Madelyne Rossmann 12 Kenosha Bradford 9.15
3 Laetitia Faye 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels 9.31
4 Simone Blint-Bruni 12 Muskego 9.82
5 Katie Jester 11 The Prairie School 9.84
6 Joanne Banaszak Kenosha Indian Trail 9.88
7 Victoria Jones 12 Racine Park 10.08
8 Kenna Modory 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 10.09
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Oak Creek 1:48.04
Alaina HoltNatalie BlockKatie GardMaddie Gard
2 Racine Horlick 1:51.55
Kelonya EdwardsAmaya JerdeeLizzy HanstedtJenna Turner
3 Divine Savior Holy Angels 1:52.47
Mary McDevittKierra PruittCaitlyn O'BrienGracie Hecht
4 Kenosha Indian Trail 1:53.57
Rachel CastelliHannah HolmAbby GieseArielle Bealer
5 Kenosha Tremper 1:55.60
Ja'Miah CochranJayden HillO'Mya GordonArianah Carroll
6 Racine Park 1:55.93
7 Muskego 1:56.87
Jasmina SejfovicMadison HaupertBella SeitzElizabeth Missiaen
8 West Allis Nathan Hale 1:59.42
Serina PehowskiAlahna PattersonOlivia ManriquezAshley Haas
9 Racine Case 2:03.72
10 Kenosha St. Joseph 2:09.09
11 Union Grove 2:14.81
Emma LitwinAlina GomezAllie NavinKarla Peraza
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Divine Savior Holy Angels 4:16.09
Jadin O'BrienCaitlyn O'BrienReegan SchmidtMichalene McQuide
2 Oak Creek 4:21.87
Audrey GrochowskiSarah KasarGrace PaarNatalie Block
3 Muskego 4:22.76
Savanah BalcerakSimone Blint-BruniCarlie TeschAngela Tomczak
4 Racine Park 4:27.20
5 Kenosha Indian Trail 4:30.73
Abby GieseHannah HolmMary LewerKerigann Ballard
6 Kenosha Tremper 4:32.48
Zipporah GordonLacy DeverAutumn McElroyFaith Marschel
7 Racine Horlick 4:33.78
Jenna TurnerAmaya JerdeeOlivia PitrofKelonya Edwards
8 Racine Case 4:35.27
Audrey CarrilloLauren FinleyEmily NelsonKaitlyn Francis
9 Kenosha Bradford 4:39.29
Mahdiyyah BayanClaire SwartzMaya HerzogHayden Kozmer
10 West Allis Nathan Hale 4:40.91
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Kenosha Indian Trail 10:28.16
Kerigann BallardMolly BalchRuth DaghfalJosophine Makurat
2 Divine Savior Holy Angels 10:43.96
Bonnie Raechal BeresXimena CardenasAdela GroganSophie Scopp
3 Racine Case 10:58.54
4 Oak Creek 10:59.70
Kalie FreibergMadeline BerschMegan DrzadinskiEmily Myszewski
5 Kenosha Bradford 11:16.12
Abigal PlebanekCecilia QuevedoAllison WestfallHayden Kozmer
6 Muskego 11:21.10
Ava AshworthSAmantha MahnkeLeah GoldenSydney Miller
7 Kenosha Tremper 11:25.88
Sofia RickerMeira DomashFaith MarschelJayden Ingram
8 Appleton West 12:01.92
Makayla RaeckCarlee KesslerMegan BurnsMadeline Tithof
9 Kenosha St. Joseph 13:16.50
Maryjoseph AcostaEmma GetkaAlyssa SchmitzMaggie McGuire
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Fruth 12 Union Grove 40-09.25
2 Kenni Czarnecki 12 Muskego 36-11.50
3 Mary Furreness 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 34-10.50
4 Elizabeth Corona 11 Racine Horlick 33-07.00
5 Alexis Mattox 12 Kenosha St. Joseph 33-05.00
6 Ava Rozamulski 11 Oak Creek 32-04.25
7 Lourdes Wilson 12 Racine Case 32-03.00
8 Abigail Herring 9 Appleton West 31-00.00
9 Christina Hein 11 Muskego 29-06.00
10 Chanyia Oliver 12 Racine Case 29-05.50
11 Rebecca Koehn 11 Oak Creek 28-09.00
12 Contessa Bronner 11 Racine Horlick 26-10.00
13 Addie Jazdzewski 9 Appleton West 26-00.50
14 Kathleen Watring 10 Kenosha Tremper 26-00.25
15 Ashley Gutierrez 10 Kenosha Tremper 25-09.00
16 Josophine Makurat 9 Kenosha Indian Trail 25-05.00
17 Leah Willkomm Union Grove 25-01.00
18 Kaitlyn Relich 11 Kenosha Bradford 24-10.00
19 Jacquelyn Komas 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 24-02.50
20 Alexis Karls 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 23-04.75
21 Megan Petty 11 Kenosha Bradford 22-05.00
22 Mary McDonald 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 21-09.75
23 Kiara Wilson Racine Saint Catherine's 17-03.00
24 Kate Savas 10 The Prairie School 14-08.75
25 Gabi Berthiaume 10 Racine Horlick 11-10.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 5-02.00
2 Heather Fortner 12 Union Grove 5-00.00
3 Lacy Dever 11 Kenosha Tremper 5-00.00
4 Tessa Stamm 10 Union Grove 4-10.00
5 Makayla Hughes 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels 4-10.00
6 Jamie Finn 11 Oak Creek 4-10.00
7 Angela Tomczak 11 Muskego 4-10.00
8 Julia Klein 9 West Allis Nathan Hale 4-08.00
8 Pearline Moss 12 Racine Park 4-08.00
10 Jada Tye 12 Racine Park 4-08.00
11 Gianna Short 12 Racine Case 4-08.00
12 Abigail Weisshoff 10 Oak Creek 4-08.00
13 Sydney Swanson 11 Kenosha Bradford 4-06.00
13 Katie Buehler 11 Kenosha Indian Trail 4-06.00
13 Claire Maki 12 Muskego 4-06.00
13 Kaitlyn Asante 11 Brookfield Academy 4-06.00
17 Mahdiyyah Bayan 12 Kenosha Bradford 4-04.00
17 Kaylee McKeon 11 Kenosha Tremper 4-04.00
19 Alyssa Balch 9 Kenosha Indian Trail 4-02.00
-- Lauren Willing 11 Racine Case NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Menzia 11 Oak Creek 9-06.00
1 Brooke Goedel 11 Oak Creek 9-06.00
2 Emma Warr 12 Muskego 9-06.00
3 Izzy Wong Muskego 9-06.00
5 Cali Eickhoff 9 Oak Creek 7-06.00
5 AJ Alberts 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 7-00.00
6 Cara Hunt 11 Appleton West 7-00.00
8 Emily Sinclair 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels 6-06.00
-- Julia Klein 9 West Allis Nathan Hale NH
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alicia Jones 12 Kenosha Indian Trail 35-06.75
2 Savanah Balcerak 11 Muskego 35-05.50
3 Caitlyn O'Brien 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 33-10.50
4 Mikayla Suprenant Oak Creek 33-06.75
5 Jada Tye 12 Racine Park 32-04.00
6 Gianna Short 12 Racine Case 31-07.75
7 Chloe Wallach 12 Kenosha Bradford 30-10.50
8 Jasmine Morris 10 Kenosha Indian Trail 30-08.00
9 Sydney Meier 10 Racine Case 30-07.00
10 Serina Pehowski 11 West Allis Nathan Hale 30-04.00
11 Morgan Martin 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 30-02.25
12 Natalie Erdmann 9 Oak Creek 30-00.00