AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 1
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grace Hebel SO Westby 7.38q 5
2 Anna Kartman SO Cassville-Potosi 7.84q 3
3 Cearah Egwuonwu FR Oregon 7.87q 7
4 Jenna Sharkus JR Oregon 7.93q 2
5 Mackenzie Funk SR Southwestern 7.99q 2
6 Crystayln Mish SR Lancaster 8.01q 6
7 Kaitlyn Trow SR Albany 8.13q 6
8 Kristin O'Bel JR Albany 8.14q 4
9 Lorisa Shatrawka SO Wisconsin He 8.15 1
10 Natalie Hering JR Wisconsin He 8.19 1
11 Adrianna Nelson FR Stoughton 8.20 7
12 Hailey Hafel SO Deerfield 8.25 5 8.242
12 Allie Cornell FR Boscobel 8.25 8 8.242
14 Kora Lathers JR Stateline Ho 8.25 8 8.247
15 Aiyona Calvin FR Oregon 8.25 7 8.250
16 Bree Wannebo FR Oregon 8.38 1
17 Claira Droessler JR Southwestern 8.39 5
18 Megan Kruser SO Southwestern 8.41 4
19 Kalayah Kaschub SO Riverdale 8.44 1
20 Lori Moctezuma-Zayas SR Belmont 8.47 3
21 Greine Simmert FR Wisconsin He 8.48 2
22 Kiley Kelly SO Lancaster 8.52 7
23 Allison Weninger SO Westby 8.55 2 8.541
24 Avicet Bedwerd SO Lancaster 8.55 6 8.547
25 Olivia Roth SO Albany 8.56 4
26 Kasha Vogt SR Cassville-Potosi 8.57 3
27 Ava Loftus FR Stoughton 8.66 8
28 Lexie Pulcine FR Wisconsin He 8.74 6
29 Ashley Clark SO Riverdale 8.78 6
30 Mattea Kramer FR Belmont 8.79 8
31 Rose Ann Marshall SO Stoughton 8.80 1
32 Alexandria Wilson SO Southwestern 8.82 5
33 Lydia Parker SO Belmont 8.83 7
34 Madysen Conway SO Albany 8.91 6
35 Taylor Landon JR Lancaster 8.94 1
36 Jordan Jacobus FR Boscobel 8.95 6
37 Gretchen Frydenlund FR Westby 9.08 4
38 Madelyn Schlicht FR Westby 9.13 3
39 Maisy Johnson SO Easton Valley 9.15 1
40 Ana Laura JR Easton Valley 9.21 7
41 Emma Bormann FR Easton Valley 9.27 8
42 Yiasmein Robinson SO Boscobel 9.28 2
43 Ricca Varvil SR Belmont 9.29 5
44 Melaina Sturdevant FR Riverdale 9.31 1
45 Brooklynn Case FR Evansville 9.32 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 2
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls 55 Meter Dash
46 Isabel Iglesias JR Easton Valley 9.40 3 9.392
47 Kristin Prochaska FR Riverdale 9.40 4 9.398
48 Marissa Mayers SR Cassville-Potosi 9.41 4
49 Sara Triggs JR Stoughton 9.42 3
50 Savannah Wardell FR Deerfield 9.50 2
51 Cassidy Hyer JR Cassville-Potosi 9.57 3
52 Bailie Wellner FR Boscobel 9.60 4
53 Madisin Parmer FR Evansville 9.69 7
54 Sasha Wrege SR Belmont JV 9.73 5
55 Maria Howard SO Deerfield 9.99 5
56 Claire Dachelet FR Belmont JV 10.24 8
57 MaKayla Krantz SO Belmont JV 10.44 8
58 Sydney Johnson SR Belmont JV 11.28 2
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grace Hebel SO Westby 7.33
2 Cearah Egwuonwu FR Oregon 7.85
3 Anna Kartman SO Cassville-Potosi 7.93
4 Jenna Sharkus JR Oregon 7.94
5 Mackenzie Funk SR Southwestern 8.12
6 Kaitlyn Trow SR Albany 8.18
7 Crystayln Mish SR Lancaster 8.19
8 Kristin O'Bel JR Albany 8.31
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sara Kilburg SR Easton Valley 28.92 10
2 Sydney Stoll JR Easton Valley 29.06 10
3 Kristin O'Bel JR Albany 29.09 9
4 Lorisa Shatrawka SO Wisconsin He 29.66 6
5 Bridee Burks FR Lancaster 29.88 8
6 Natalie Hering JR Wisconsin He 29.91 10
7 Kailey Droessler SR Southwestern 30.12 10
8 Cearah Egwuonwu FR Oregon 30.20 9
9 Allie Cornell FR Boscobel 30.35 6
10 Tatiana Place FR Lancaster 30.43 9
11 Lori Moctezuma-Zayas SR Belmont 30.64 7
12 Aiyona Calvin FR Oregon 30.83 7
13 Olivia Keast JR Oregon 30.89 7 30.883
14 Kora Lathers JR Stateline Ho 30.89 8 30.890
15 Lydia Reynolds JR Cassville-Potosi 30.90 5
16 Rachel Kornelsen JR Deerfield 31.04 9
17 Grace Guetschow SR Stoughton 31.10 7
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 3
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls 200 Meter Dash
18 Riley Roysten JR Stoughton 31.16 10
19 Claira Droessler JR Southwestern 31.35 8
20 Renee Hartung FR Easton Valley 31.62 6
21 Isabella Egwuonwu JR Oregon 31.63 9
22 Teagan Rooney SO Westby 31.65 6
23 Madison Peters SR Albany 31.66 4
24 Faith Glasbrenner SR Boscobel 31.84 8
25 Kierra Messerich JR Easton Valley 31.95 4
26 Kaitlyn Rice SO Lancaster 32.04 4
27 Chelsey Letcher JR Lancaster 32.36 6
28 Hannah Pedretti FR Westby 32.80 6
29 Trinity Rosa SR Evansville 32.86 7
30 Jade McDonald SO Cassville-Potosi 32.95 5
31 Iris Boehm SO Wisconsin He 33.15 4
32 Kaia Pulcine JR Wisconsin He 33.19 3
33 Madysen Conway SO Albany 33.24 3
34 Abby Reuter FR Belmont JV 33.37 5
35 Danielle Kroll FR Deerfield 33.41 4
36 Summer Noble FR Riverdale 33.63 4
37 Makayla Mau SO Riverdale 33.85 10
38 Olivia Dremsa JR Boscobel 33.95 2
39 Genna Henline FR Westby 34.13 3
40 Laura Bush FR Deerfield 35.33 2
41 Julia Harman FR Stoughton 35.44 3
42 Yiasmein Robinson SO Boscobel 35.51 2
43 Rhea Walters FR Evansville 35.67 1
44 Cheyanne Nash FR Westby 36.26 3
45 Katie Pluemer SO Cassville-Potosi 36.93 3
46 Kenlee Mathews JR Riverdale 36.94 1
47 Riley Conner SR Riverdale 38.58 8
48 Maria Howard SO Deerfield 40.13 1
-- Kinsey Droessler FR Southwestern FS 8
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Havilah Pfarr JR Stateline Ho 1:03.65 6
2 Ellie Trieloff SO Stoughton 1:04.61 6
3 Liz Uhl JR Oregon 1:05.01 6
4 Evelyn Gimurtu SR Westby 1:06.13 6
5 Macy Wilhelm JR Easton Valley 1:06.47 6
6 Victoria Ashworth FR Stoughton 1:07.72 4
7 Alex Ashworth SR Stoughton 1:07.86 6
8 Kinsey Droessler FR Southwestern 1:09.15 5
9 Emma Kissling SR Stoughton 1:09.43 5
10 Maddie Fritz FR Boscobel 1:09.50 5
11 Ana Verhagen JR Oregon 1:10.06 5
12 Faith Glasbrenner SR Boscobel 1:10.69 4
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 4
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls 400 Meter Dash
13 Justice Udelhofen JR Cassville-Potosi 1:11.32 4
14 Maddi Klemme SO Easton Valley 1:11.47 5
15 Alyssa Knauf SO Albany 1:11.77 3
16 Lydia Greenberg SO Stateline Ho 1:11.82 3
17 Molly Forgues FR Westby 1:12.62 2
18 Madison Peters SR Albany 1:13.14 2
19 Valerie Hinderman SO Southwestern 1:15.17 1
20 Aayliah Landen SO Albany 1:15.21 1
21 Sarah Driscoll JR Easton Valley 1:15.43 3
22 Ashley Clark SO Riverdale 1:15.58 3
23 Ally Ihm FR Cassville-Potosi 1:15.68 4
24 Sam Petersen FR Easton Valley 1:16.49 1
25 Emily Bartle JR Stateline Ho 1:16.63 2
26 Angel Knight JR Westby 1:18.11 1
27 Alexandria Wilson SO Southwestern 1:18.21 2
28 Kallie Kaiser JR Southwestern 1:18.37 4
29 Olivia Dremsa JR Boscobel 1:18.59 1
30 Laura Bush FR Deerfield 1:20.28 5
31 Kasha Vogt SR Cassville-Potosi 1:22.74 2
32 Maycee Knowler SO Riverdale 1:22.87 4
33 Jaiden Ackerman SO Cassville-Potosi 1:23.52 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Havilah Pfarr JR Stateline Ho 2:34.42 3
2 Anna Kruser SO Cassville-Potosi 2:38.49 3
3 Sierra Cade SR Westby 2:40.26 3
4 Bryanna Salazar JR Oregon 2:43.96 3
5 Madison Clauer FR Lancaster 2:44.08 3
6 Grace Riedl FR Oregon 2:44.47 3
7 Jaysie Wood FR Easton Valley 2:48.10 2
8 Clara Hughes SO Oregon 2:48.91 3
9 Julia Hutchinson SO Oregon 2:50.50 3
10 Renee Caminiti SR Wisconsin He 2:53.68 3
11 Megan Anderson SR Albany 2:53.85 2
12 Shawna Newton JR Boscobel 2:55.46 2
13 Cora Reuter JR Lancaster 2:55.60 2
14 Britney Glasbrenner SO Boscobel 2:56.19 2
15 Emily Bartle JR Stateline Ho 2:56.72 2
16 Lydia Greenberg SO Stateline Ho 2:56.98 2
17 Justina Morey SO Evansville 2:58.60 1
18 Haley Knauf JR Albany 2:58.77 1
19 Anna Dunnum FR Westby 3:02.18 2
20 Liviah Johnson SO Easton Valley 3:02.79 1
21 Alaska Haas FR Stoughton 3:03.14 1
22 Avery Brown FR Boscobel 3:03.88 2
23 Kaiya Zurfluh FR Albany 3:04.55 1
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 5
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls 800 Meter Run
24 Meg Walker FR Lancaster 3:11.16 1
25 Emi Feller FR Easton Valley 3:11.53 1
26 Callie Wiegel SR Belmont 3:11.96 3
27 Erin Reiff JR Southwestern 3:14.99 1
28 Melody Berg JR Westby 3:20.65 2
29 Cassie Freiburger JR Southwestern 3:26.95 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grace Riedl FR Oregon 6:09.46
2 Clara Hughes SO Oregon 6:10.50
3 Bryanna Salazar JR Oregon 6:10.77
4 Julia Hutchinson SO Oregon 6:11.15
5 Ally Ihm FR Cassville-Potosi 6:18.27
6 Megan Anderson SR Albany 6:19.68
7 Madeline Stuart FR Evansville 6:21.89
8 Renee Caminiti SR Wisconsin He 6:23.90
9 Avery Brown FR Boscobel 6:30.33
10 Finley Knapp FR Lancaster 6:34.61
11 Ashley Meylor FR Belmont 6:42.58
12 Kaiya Zurfluh FR Albany 6:50.12
13 Kelsie Helgerson SR Westby 7:15.45
14 Melody Berg JR Westby 7:20.78
15 Lindsey Oberdorf SR Evansville 7:24.85
16 Breanna Donaldson JR Cassville-Potosi 7:54.95
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashley Williams JR Cassville-Potosi 9.29q 5
2 Isabella Egwuonwu JR Oregon 10.00q 3
3 Teagan Rooney SO Westby 10.08q 3 10.076
4 Hannah Lacey FR Southwestern 10.08q 2 10.079
5 Sarah Driscoll JR Easton Valley 10.19q 4
6 Maggie Schmitz SR Cassville-Potosi 10.37q 5
7 Erin Beck SR Boscobel 10.43q 2
8 Chelsey Letcher JR Lancaster 10.45q 1
9 Breanna Ezzell FR Deerfield 10.55 5
10 Emma Kissling SR Stoughton 10.68 4
11 Madison Couey SO Riverdale 10.74 4
12 Lily Reynolds SR Cassville-Potosi 10.77 2
13 Malayah Navarro FR Deerfield 10.87 4
14 Lexie Pulcine FR Wisconsin He 10.89 1
15 Ashley Schmitt-Bright JR Riverdale 10.90 1
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 6
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
16 Victoria Ashworth FR Stoughton 10.98 3
17 Aleah Johnson FR Easton Valley 11.08 3
18 Hannah Wilcox SR Evansville 11.09 4
19 Elsa Luebke SR Westby 11.12 5
20 Hally Rittmer SR Easton Valley 11.25 2
21 Danielle Kroll FR Deerfield 11.27 4
22 Greine Simmert FR Wisconsin He 11.53 3
23 Lizzy Haag JR Belmont 11.56 5
24 Abby Reuter FR Belmont 11.77 5
25 Olivia Adams FR Cassville-Potosi 11.81 1
26 Lorisa Shatrawka SO Wisconsin He 11.92 3
27 Annie Balthazor SO Stoughton 12.01 1
28 Iris Boehm SO Wisconsin He 12.15 2
29 Kirsten Oppliger SO Oregon 12.47 2
30 Laura Bush FR Deerfield 12.55 2
31 Brenda Berg FR Westby 12.59 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ashley Williams JR Cassville-Potosi 9.30
2 Isabella Egwuonwu JR Oregon 9.96
3 Sarah Driscoll JR Easton Valley 10.06
4 Erin Beck SR Boscobel 10.08
5 Teagan Rooney SO Westby 10.10
6 Hannah Lacey FR Southwestern 10.11
7 Chelsey Letcher JR Lancaster 10.17
8 Maggie Schmitz SR Cassville-Potosi 10.21
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Easton Valley 1:56.12 3
1) Sydney Stoll JR 2) Paige Thines SO
3) Macy Wilhelm JR 4) Sara Kilburg SR
2 Oregon 1:57.46 3
1) Cearah Egwuonwu FR 2) Jenna Sharkus JR
3) Aiyona Calvin FR 4) Olivia Keast JR
3 Albany 1:58.26 3
1) Payton Wachholz FR 2) Kaitlyn Trow SR
3) Olivia Roth SO 4) Kristin O'Bel JR
4 Lancaster 1:59.94 3
1) Crystayln Mish SR 2) Kiley Kelly SO
3) Morgan DeBuhr JR 4) Haley Timmerman JR
5 Cassville-Potosi 2:00.64 3
1) Anna Kartman SO 2) Lilly Post SO
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 7
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
3) Brittany Horner SR 4) Lily Reynolds SR
6 Deerfield 2:03.40 2
1) Malayah Navarro FR 2) Breanna Ezzell FR
3) Rachel Kornelsen JR 4) Hailey Hafel SO
7 Southwestern 2:04.04 3
1) Claira Droessler JR 2) Megan Kruser SO
3) Kailey Droessler SR 4) Kallie Kaiser JR
8 Boscobel 2:08.04 2
1) Leah Wetter FR 2) Tessa Riley FR
3) Casey Ostheimer SR 4) Allie Cornell FR
9 Belmont 2:09.64 2
1) Lizzy Haag JR 2) Lydia Parker SO
3) Mattea Kramer FR 4) Lori Moctezuma-Zayas SR
10 Stoughton 2:10.28 2
1) Grace Guetschow SR 2) Adrianna Nelson FR
3) Annie Balthazor SO 4) Melanie Reagan FR
11 Riverdale 2:11.59 1
1) Jordan Mathews FR 2) Emma Mueller FR
3) Kristin Prochaska FR 4) Summer Noble FR
12 Westby 2:11.93 1
1) Hannah Pedretti FR 2) Natalie Benish FR
3) Genna Henline FR 4) Gretchen Frydenlund FR
13 Evansville 2:19.08 1
1) Hannah Wilcox SR 2) Arcadia Krake FR
3) Brooklynn Case FR 4) Jolie Hughes FR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westby 4:27.91 2
1) Evelyn Gimurtu SR 2) Sierra Cade SR
3) Allison Weninger SO 4) Grace Hebel SO
2 Boscobel 4:30.40 2
1) Grace Glasbrenner JR 2) Erin Beck SR
3) Abri Brown FR 4) Ellie Jillson SO
3 Oregon 4:35.13 2
1) Ana Verhagen JR 2) Jenna Sharkus JR
3) Grace Riedl FR 4) Liz Uhl JR
4 Cassville-Potosi 4:37.26 2
1) Maggie Schmitz SR 2) Anna Kruser SO
3) Ashley Williams JR 4) Lily Reynolds SR
5 Evansville 4:46.03 2
1) Julianna Allen JR 2) Fiona Hermanson SO
3) Justina Morey SO 4) Trinity Rosa SR
6 Southwestern 4:52.96 1
1) Kinsey Droessler FR 2) Valerie Hinderman SO
3) Hannah Lacey FR 4) Kallie Kaiser JR
7 Deerfield 4:54.27 1
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 8
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
1) Malayah Navarro FR 2) Breanna Ezzell FR
3) Rachel Kornelsen JR 4) Hailey Hafel SO
8 Riverdale 5:05.25 2
1) Madison Couey SO 2) Ashley Schmitt-Bright JR
3) Emma Mueller FR 4) Jordan Mathews FR
9 Lancaster 5:07.99 1
1) Haley Timmerman JR 2) Madison Clauer FR
3) Finley Knapp FR 4) Taylor Landon JR
10 Stoughton 5:18.28 1
1) Julia Harman FR 2) Sara Triggs JR
3) Ava Loftus FR 4) Melanie Reagan FR
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Boscobel 10:43.59
1) Maddie Fritz FR 2) Grace Glasbrenner JR
3) Abri Brown FR 4) Ellie Jillson SO
2 Albany 10:51.83
1) Payton Wachholz FR 2) Alyssa Knauf SO
3) Aayliah Landen SO 4) Haley Knauf JR
3 Stoughton 11:08.98
1) Ellie Trieloff SO 2) Alaska Haas FR
3) Hannah Lawrence FR 4) Alex Ashworth SR
4 Easton Valley 11:47.02
1) Emma Himmelreich JR 2) Liviah Johnson SO
3) Emi Feller FR 4) Jaysie Wood FR
5 Evansville 11:59.36
1) Fiona Hermanson SO 2) Justina Morey SO
3) Lindsey Oberdorf SR 4) Madeline Stuart FR
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maddi Klemme SO Easton Valley 4-08.00
2 Hannah Lacey FR Southwestern J4-08.00
3 Shawna Newton JR Boscobel 4-06.00
3 Anna Dunnum FR Westby 4-06.00
5 Danielle Kroll FR Deerfield J4-06.00
6 Erin Beck SR Boscobel 4-04.00
6 Valerie Hinderman SO Southwestern 4-04.00
6 Megan Kruser SO Southwestern 4-04.00
9 Kirsten Oppliger SO Oregon J4-04.00
10 Bridee Burks FR Lancaster J4-04.00
11 Madison Couey SO Riverdale 4-02.00
11 Summer Noble FR Riverdale 4-02.00
11 Lizzy Haag JR Belmont 4-02.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 9
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls High Jump
14 Tatiana Place FR Lancaster J4-02.00
15 Makayla Mau SO Riverdale J4-02.00
15 Aayliah Landen SO Albany J4-02.00
17 Chloe Larson SR Evansville 4-00.00
18 Jolie Hughes FR Evansville J4-00.00
19 Abby Reuter FR Belmont J4-00.00
20 Brittany Horner SR Cassville-Potosi J4-00.00
21 Bailie Wellner FR Boscobel 3-08.00
22 Hailey Thompson SO Deerfield 3-06.00
-- Emma Himmelreich JR Easton Valley NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Micah Zaemisch JR Stoughton 9-00.00
2 Elsa Luebke SR Westby 7-00.00
2 Randa Bell SO Boscobel 7-00.00
4 Sarah Gimurtu JR Westby J7-00.00
4 Mia Tortomasi JR Evansville J7-00.00
6 Abri Brown FR Boscobel J7-00.00
7 Rose Ann Marshall SO Stoughton 6-00.00
7 Riley Conner SR Riverdale 6-00.00
9 Savannah Wardell FR Deerfield J6-00.00
10 Haley Timmerman JR Lancaster 5-00.00
-- Brynleigh Frazier FR Boscobel NH
-- Maria Howard SO Deerfield NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Devin Wagner SR Lancaster 15-09.50
2 Jenna Sharkus JR Oregon 14-08.50
3 Ava Loftus FR Stoughton 14-06.50
4 Kailey Droessler SR Southwestern 14-06.00
5 Ellie Jillson SO Boscobel 14-05.00
6 Adrianna Nelson FR Stoughton 13-07.50
7 Molly Forgues FR Westby 13-05.50
8 Emma Himmelreich JR Easton Valley 13-04.00
9 Julianna Allen JR Evansville 13-02.00
10 Lydia Reynolds JR Cassville-Potosi 13-00.50
11 Mackenzie Funk SR Southwestern 12-11.50
12 Liviah Johnson SO Easton Valley 12-10.50
12 Breanna Ezzell FR Deerfield 12-10.50
14 Renee Hartung FR Easton Valley 12-10.00
15 Hailey Hafel SO Deerfield 12-09.00
16 Bridee Burks FR Lancaster 12-08.00
17 Aleah Johnson FR Easton Valley 12-06.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 10
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Girls Long Jump
18 Justice Udelhofen JR Cassville-Potosi 12-05.00
18 Ally Ihm FR Cassville-Potosi 12-05.00
20 Avery Brown FR Boscobel 12-02.50
21 Ana Verhagen JR Oregon 12-01.50
22 Finley Knapp FR Lancaster 12-01.00
23 Lexie Pulcine FR Wisconsin He 11-11.00
24 Kelly Janssens SO Oregon 11-09.50
25 Kallie Kaiser JR Southwestern 11-08.00
26 Rhea Walters FR Evansville 11-06.00
27 Jolie Hughes FR Evansville 11-02.50
28 Jordan Jacobus FR Boscobel 11-00.50
28 Jade McDonald SO Cassville-Potosi 11-00.50
30 Karsen Johnson SR Belmont 10-09.50
31 Olivia Roth SO Albany 10-09.00
32 Gretchen Frydenlund FR Westby 10-07.00
32 Leah Wetter FR Boscobel 10-07.00
34 Ricca Varvil SR Belmont 10-04.50
35 Abby Reuter FR Belmont 10-02.00
36 Hailey Thompson SO Deerfield 10-01.00
37 Katelyn Pergande SO Southwestern 7-04.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grace Hebel SO Westby 36-04.00
2 Devin Wagner SR Lancaster 32-06.50
3 Morgan DeBuhr JR Lancaster 29-10.50
4 Lydia Reynolds JR Cassville-Potosi 29-09.00
5 Emma Kissling SR Stoughton 29-06.00
6 Isabella Egwuonwu JR Oregon 29-02.50
7 Melaina Sturdevant FR Riverdale J29-02.50
8 Riley Roysten JR Stoughton 29-02.00
9 Ava Loftus FR Stoughton 29-00.00
10 Hannah Lacey FR Southwestern 28-09.00
11 Anna Kartman SO Cassville-Potosi J28-09.00
12 Kristin O'Bel JR Albany 28-07.50
13 Rachel Kornelsen JR Deerfield 28-06.50
14 Haley Knauf JR Albany 28-01.00
15 Kora Lathers JR Stateline Ho 27-04.00
15 Mackenzie Funk SR Southwestern 27-04.00
17 Malayah Navarro FR Deerfield 25-09.50
18 Lydia Greenberg SO Stateline Ho 25-09.00
19 Kristin Prochaska FR Riverdale 25-08.50
20 Cassie Freiburger JR Southwestern 25-01.50
21 Lilly Post SO Cassville-Potosi 24-11.00
22 Kelly Janssens SO Oregon 24-10.50
23 Jordan Jacobus FR Boscobel 24-10.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 11
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Libby Beck SR Albany 39-00.00 5
2 Kalayah Kaschub SO Riverdale 34-03.00 5
3 Audrey Killian SR Stoughton 31-01.00 5
4 Bree Wannebo FR Oregon J31-01.00 5
5 Elsie deHaan SR Belmont 31-00.00 5
6 Calli Beck JR Easton Valley 30-10.00 5
7 Sasha Wrege SR Belmont 29-00.00 5
8 Elizabeth Mikkelson SR Oregon J29-00.00 4
9 Kylee Ready FR Easton Valley 28-11.00 5
10 Claire Dachelet FR Belmont JV 27-08.00 2
11 Casey Ostheimer SR Boscobel 27-03.00 4
12 Merritt Kugel SR Oregon 27-00.00 4
13 Hannah Zieroth JR Boscobel 26-10.00 4
14 Caroline Krause SO Oregon 26-08.00 3
15 Brooklyn Friederick SO Cassville-Potosi 26-07.00 3
15 Hally Rittmer SR Easton Valley 26-07.00 3
17 Danielle Swenson SO Boscobel 26-03.00 4
18 Shelby Wissing JR Southwestern 25-09.00 4
19 Katelyn Pergande SO Southwestern 25-03.00 2
19 Caitlin Thingvold SO Cassville-Potosi 25-03.00 5
19 Kylee Doherty FR Wisconsin He 25-03.00 1
22 Erin Reiff JR Southwestern 25-01.00 1
23 Allison Dreckman SO Lancaster 25-00.00 3
24 Morgan DeBuhr JR Lancaster 24-11.00 3
25 Kamryn Davey JR Westby 24-01.00 3
26 Mikendra De Bruin SO Stoughton 23-11.00 4
26 Maddie Beaver SR Southwestern 23-11.00 4
28 Kylie Hoops JR Evansville 23-01.00 2
28 Brenna Wellner FR Boscobel 23-01.00 3
30 Morgan Runaas SO Evansville 22-09.00 3
31 Alayna Carl JR Lancaster 22-08.00 3
32 Jenna Cooper SO Southwestern JV 22-03.00 2
32 MaKayla Krantz SO Belmont 22-03.00 4
34 Kaitlyn Tebon SO Deerfield 22-01.00 2
35 Rose Kirch FR Wisconsin He 21-09.00 2
35 Ruby Bartz SO Evansville 21-09.00 2
37 Hannah True SO Stoughton 21-06.00 1
38 Sydney Johnson SR Belmont JV 21-02.00 3
39 Sophie Reader FR Wisconsin He 21-00.00 1
40 Marissa Mayers SR Cassville-Potosi 20-11.00 1
41 Sabrina Belhaj SR Southwestern JV 20-10.00 2
42 Laura Walker SO Cassville-Potosi 19-10.00 2
43 Kenlee Mathews JR Riverdale 19-09.00 2
44 Quincee Johnson SO Evansville 18-08.00 1
45 Abbey Knoble FR Riverdale 18-05.00 1
46 Angel Rakow FR Riverdale 13-00.00 1
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 1
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Connor Murphy SR Wisconsin He 6.94q 6
2 Ryan McCorkle SO Oregon 6.99q 2 6.986
3 Colin Esser SR Cassville-Potosi 6.99q 2 6.990
4 Carter Keo SO Stoughton 7.05q 3
5 Kamron Armstrong SR Oregon 7.14q 1
6 Travis Denner SO Boscobel 7.15q 2 7.143
7 Isaiah Marsh FR Oregon 7.15q 5 7.146
8 Elias Greenberg SR Stateline Ho 7.18q 4
9 Daniel Fernandez JR Westby 7.19 5
10 Brennan Carlin JR Boscobel 7.20 3
11 Ty Bausch SR Cassville-Potosi 7.21 3
12 Austin Mowery JR Westby 7.22 6
13 Amari Asamoah SO Boscobel 7.25 4
14 Cameron Nelson SR Westby 7.26 4 7.252
15 Andrew Weber SR Belmont 7.26 6 7.255
16 Jeffrey Jacobson JR Cassville-Potosi 7.28 5
17 Delvion Watson SO Stoughton 7.29 1
18 Amir Warren FR Oregon 7.34 1
19 Tyler Millard SO Stoughton 7.37 6
20 Rhead Jacobus JR Wisconsin He 7.44 4
21 Cullen Kuester FR Riverdale 7.45 4
22 Conrad Greenberg JR Stateline Ho 7.54 2
23 Dominic Dressler SO Lancaster 7.56 1
24 Jevon Ferguson FR Wisconsin He 7.57 4
25 Sam Vander Grinten SO Deerfield 7.60 6
26 Jordan Keegan JR Riverdale 7.63 6
27 Lukas Hanson FR Westby 7.66 3
28 PJ Billups SO Deerfield 7.68 5
29 Jake Schipper SR Stoughton 7.69 5
30 Akseli Junnillinen JR Deerfield 7.72 2
31 Trevor Pluemer JR Cassville-Potosi 7.74 1
32 Payton Nielsen SO Belmont 7.78 3
33 Christian Fure SR Belmont 7.87 4
34 Braden Ripp FR Wisconsin He 7.92 5
35 Crei Edwards SO Evansville 8.02 2
36 Robby Teague SO Evansville 8.03 6
37 Cooper Fitzgerald FR Boscobel 8.08 5
38 Adam Adkins JR Evansville 8.12 3
39 Terry Hrubes SR Riverdale 8.55 1
40 Carter Vesperman FR Lancaster 8.57 1
41 Tristan Wiemiller FR Evansville 8.59 3
42 Matt Vesperman SO Lancaster 8.73 1
43 Conner Varvil FR Belmont 8.79 4
44 Cade Kammann JR Deerfield 8.95 5
45 Derek Kastner SR Belmont JV 9.06 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 2
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Connor Murphy SR Wisconsin He 6.87
2 Colin Esser SR Cassville-Potosi 7.04
3 Carter Keo SO Stoughton 7.05
4 Ryan McCorkle SO Oregon 7.06 7.055
5 Kamron Armstrong SR Oregon 7.06 7.058
6 Elias Greenberg SR Stateline Ho 7.19
7 Travis Denner SO Boscobel 7.20
8 Isaiah Marsh FR Oregon 7.21
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chase Vegter SR Stateline Ho 24.59 8
2 Kamron Armstrong SR Oregon 24.87 6
3 Brennan Carlin JR Boscobel 25.06 8
4 Ryan McCorkle SO Oregon 25.28 7
5 Cameron Nelson SR Westby 25.33 6
6 Mason Grender JR Oregon 25.48 8
7 Evan Bloyer SR Cassville-Potosi 25.49 6
8 Elias Greenberg SR Stateline Ho 25.58 6
9 Tyler Millard SO Stoughton 25.75 7
10 Ryan Daines SR Westby 25.76 8
11 Brett Jorgenson SO Westby 25.77 7
12 Amari Asamoah SO Boscobel 25.78 4
13 Rhead Jacobus JR Wisconsin He 25.97 8
14 Darrick Hill FR Stoughton 26.27 6
15 Elijah Steiber FR Riverdale 26.28 3
16 Hayden Wagner SO Lancaster 26.60 5
17 Jordan Keegan JR Riverdale 26.70 6
18 Eion Cue JR Southwestern 26.71 4
19 Jevon Ferguson FR Wisconsin He 26.91 5
20 Dayton Lasack FR Deerfield 27.03 5
21 Andrew Straughter SR Stoughton 27.07 7
22 Cody Klein FR Cassville-Potosi 27.15 4
23 Lukas Hanson FR Westby 27.39 3
24 Damien Johnson JR Oregon 27.42 5
25 Zach Mendis SO Lancaster 27.43 4
26 Riley Bonjour SO Deerfield 27.48 5
27 Gunner Katzenmeyer FR Evansville 27.50 4
28 PJ Billups SO Deerfield 27.71 2
29 Dominic Dressler SO Lancaster 27.72 3
30 Trenton Shepard FR Belmont 27.91 2
31 Akseli Junnillinen JR Deerfield 28.23 4
32 Robert Abramsky JR Southwestern 28.60 2
33 Cooper Fitzgerald FR Boscobel 28.94 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 3
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Boys 200 Meter Dash
34 Mason Huff JR Evansville 29.13 3
35 Jon Caravella FR Stoughton 29.19 3
36 Troy Johnson SR Belmont 29.36 3
37 James Troxel JR Boscobel 29.80 2
38 Caleb Miller FR Evansville 30.26 1
39 Jared Brewer SO Albany 30.55 1
40 Matt Vesperman SO Lancaster 31.21 1
41 Conner Varvil FR Belmont 32.43 1
42 Tristan Wiemiller FR Evansville 32.74 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carter Hendrickson SR Oregon 53.58 7
2 Erik Jorgenson SR Westby 54.98 7
3 Yordanos Zelinski FR Oregon 55.21 7 55.201
4 Chase Vegter SR Stateline Ho 55.21 7 55.208
5 Brooks Empey SO Stoughton 56.59 7
6 Travis Denner SO Boscobel 57.02 6
7 Brett Jorgenson SO Westby 57.83 7
8 Mitchell Davis JR Boscobel 58.60 6
9 Daryen Heisz JR Boscobel 58.92 6
10 Blake Anderson JR Oregon 59.19 6
11 Vaughan Lacey JR Southwestern 59.94 6
12 Evan Belz SO Boscobel 1:00.19 6
13 Ethan Pickel SO Southwestern 1:00.38 3
14 Seth Peters SR Belmont 1:01.27 4
15 Andy Role JR Westby 1:02.29 5
16 Gibson Heathcote SO Wisconsin He 1:02.44 5
17 Jerad Fedkenheuer SO Deerfield 1:02.71 4
18 Kyle Hanke SR Riverdale 1:02.75 5
19 Payton Nielsen SO Belmont 1:02.91 5
20 Ryan Lamers FR Stoughton 1:03.15 4
21 Ethan Kammerude JR Southwestern 1:04.02 2
22 Robby Teague SO Evansville 1:04.16 4
23 Taylor Thunstedt FR Westby 1:05.20 5
24 Marco Cortes-Lema FR Stoughton 1:05.27 4
25 Henry Mehring SO Stoughton 1:06.10 3
26 Max Krueger SR Riverdale 1:06.42 5
27 Aaron Meier JR Wisconsin He 1:06.52 3
28 Jacob Hookham SO Evansville 1:07.14 3
29 Lucas Schneider SR Riverdale 1:07.18 2
30 Cody Amble JR Wisconsin He 1:07.40 3
31 Jared Brewer SO Albany 1:08.65 1
32 Adam Adkins JR Evansville 1:09.63 4
33 Bailey Schroeder SO Albany 1:09.86 2
34 Conner Varvil FR Belmont 1:12.38 1
35 Caleb Miller FR Evansville 1:12.43 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 4
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Boys 400 Meter Dash
36 Kyle Klein FR Cassville-Potosi 1:15.60 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alex Wicks SO Stoughton 2:16.58 3
2 Yordanos Zelinski FR Oregon 2:17.66 3
3 Ari Pincus-Kazmar SO Evansville 2:17.81 3
4 Carter Hendrickson SR Oregon 2:17.98 3
5 Brady Johnston JR Belmont 2:18.61 3
6 Makahi Navarro SO Deerfield 2:19.87 3
7 Chase Schauer SO Riverdale 2:20.60 1
8 RJ Hutchcroft FR Lancaster 2:21.64 2
9 Kai Sorensen FR Stoughton 2:21.84 2
10 Zachary Bauman JR Wisconsin He 2:22.17 3
11 James Connely SO Deerfield 2:22.32 3
12 Eli Weink FR Oregon 2:22.73 1
13 Jonathan Holmberg SO Stateline Ho 2:28.90 3 2:28.895
14 Isaac Erschen SR Southwestern 2:28.90 2 2:28.900
15 Collin Braatz SR Oregon 2:29.42 2
16 Owen Yoose SO Lancaster 2:30.47 2
17 Jhett Sherry FR Westby 2:30.98 3
18 Bosco Kin SR Cassville-Potosi 2:33.45 1
19 Noah Stapelmann FR Stateline Ho 2:34.05 2
20 Connor Mckillip FR Cassville-Potosi 2:34.16 2
21 Ben Stapelmann SO Stateline Ho 2:35.96 2
22 Owen Baertschi SO Albany 2:36.55 1
23 Ethan Pickel SO Southwestern 2:37.04 2
24 Zach Mester JR Belmont 2:38.11 2
25 Brady Smith FR Boscobel 2:39.14 1
26 Bailey Olson SO Westby 2:40.27 2
27 Seth Peters SR Belmont 2:40.74 3
28 Sam Schaffer SO Lancaster 2:44.34 1
29 Brandon Kreger FR Stoughton 2:44.95 1
30 Thomas Hudson SO Riverdale 2:58.01 1
31 Braunson Dietzman FR Stateline Ho 2:59.86 1
32 Mason Werthwein FR Riverdale 3:00.04 1
33 Bailey Schroeder SO Albany 3:08.84 1
34 Caden Weber JR Cassville-Potosi 3:10.05 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Riley Siltman SO Evansville 4:47.10 2
2 Christian Patzka JR Wisconsin He 4:55.15 2
3 Brenden Dieter SO Oregon 4:56.47 2
4 Parker Flint SR Stoughton 5:05.48 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 5
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Boys 1600 Meter Run
5 Benedict Gallagher SR Evansville 5:09.60 2
6 Christian Smith SO Stoughton 5:10.60 2
7 Nick Borden SR Oregon 5:11.96 2
8 Zachary Bauman JR Wisconsin He 5:14.01 2
9 Brady Johnston JR Belmont 5:15.87 2
10 Isaac Erschen SR Southwestern 5:18.44 2
11 Samuel Gallagher SO Evansville 5:19.28 2
12 Cade Millam SO Stoughton 5:19.40 2
13 Alexander Le Voy JR Wisconsin He 5:19.42 2
14 Nelson Bauer JR Cassville-Potosi 5:19.76 2
15 Chase Volenberg JR Stoughton 5:21.38 2
16 Ben Bohringer FR Boscobel 5:21.64 2
17 Eli Weink FR Oregon 5:24.41 1
18 James Connely SO Deerfield 5:27.53 1
19 Collin Braatz SR Oregon 5:28.91 1
20 David Martinez JR Boscobel 5:29.62 2
21 Jonathan Holmberg SO Stateline Ho 5:29.92 1
22 Ben Stapelmann SO Stateline Ho 5:38.89 1
23 Noah Stapelmann FR Stateline Ho 5:39.20 1
24 Ethan Kammerude JR Southwestern 5:41.55 1
25 Owen Yoose SO Lancaster 5:44.28 1
26 Zach Mester JR Belmont 5:46.28 1
27 Bailey Olson SO Westby 5:47.34 1
28 Connor Mckillip FR Cassville-Potosi 5:47.43 1
29 Owen Baertschi SO Albany 5:52.76 1
30 Mac Swinehart FR Riverdale 6:08.57 1
31 Lucas Schneider SR Riverdale 6:19.21 1
32 Sam Schaffer SO Lancaster 6:27.61 1
33 Braunson Dietzman FR Stateline Ho 6:35.30 1
-- Weston Parman FR Wisconsin He DNF 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christian Patzka JR Wisconsin He 10:25.35
2 Brenden Dieter SO Oregon 11:08.13
3 Kade Sherry SR Westby 11:08.38
4 Samuel Gallagher SO Evansville 11:11.25
5 Nick Borden SR Oregon 11:18.38
6 Nate Reiff FR Southwestern 11:19.84
7 Brenden Griffin JR Westby 11:35.10
8 Alexander Le Voy JR Wisconsin He 11:44.90
9 Parker Steele FR Boscobel 11:49.66
10 Alex Orn SO Stoughton 13:25.72
11 Nathan Shimon SO Stoughton 13:32.61
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 6
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dylan Duvall JR Cassville-Potosi 8.76q 2
2 Donovan Johnson SO Oregon 8.93q 1
3 John Harman FR Stoughton 9.22q 2
4 Riley Bonjour SO Deerfield 9.72q 1
5 Marcial Martinez SR Evansville 10.06q 2
6 Gabe Engh JR Westby 10.11q 1
7 Mason Huff JR Evansville 10.16q 2 10.151
8 Dayton Lasack FR Deerfield 10.16q 1 10.159
9 Tyler Thingvold JR Cassville-Potosi 10.28 2
10 Jacob Stelpflug JR Lancaster 10.29 1 10.286
11 Haakon Mathison SR Westby 10.29 2 10.287
12 Trenton Shepard FR Belmont 10.39 1
13 Darrick Hill FR Stoughton 10.45 2
14 Ben Stapelmann SO Stateline Ho 10.58 1
15 Marco Cortes-Lema FR Stoughton 10.65 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Donovan Johnson SO Oregon 8.66
2 Dylan Duvall JR Cassville-Potosi 8.79
3 John Harman FR Stoughton 8.99
4 Dayton Lasack FR Deerfield 9.58
5 Riley Bonjour SO Deerfield 9.68
6 Gabe Engh JR Westby 9.79
7 Mason Huff JR Evansville 10.03
8 Marcial Martinez SR Evansville 10.09
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oregon 1:41.64 2
1) Ryan McCorkle SO 2) Amir Warren FR
3) Mason Grender JR 4) Damien Johnson JR
2 Westby 1:42.93 2
1) Austin Mowery JR 2) Ryan Daines SR
3) Haakon Mathison SR 4) Gabe Engh JR
3 Cassville-Potosi 1:43.62 2
1) Tyler Thingvold JR 2) Colin Esser SR
3) Ty Bausch SR 4) Jeffrey Jacobson JR
4 Lancaster 1:44.64 1
1) Everett LaBudda SR 2) Morgan Seippel SR
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 7
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
3) Hayden Wagner SO 4) Zach Mendis SO
5 Belmont 1:48.85 2
1) Andrew Weber SR 2) Trenton Shepard FR
3) Christian Fure SR 4) Payton Nielsen SO
6 Evansville 1:48.94 1
1) Brody O'Connor FR 2) Anders Liesse SO
3) Gunner Katzenmeyer FR 4) Marcial Martinez SR
7 Deerfield 1:49.51 1
1) Mason Bohn JR 2) PJ Billups SO
3) Akseli Junnillinen JR 4) Sam Vander Grinten SO
8 Riverdale 1:49.79 1
1) Will Spiller SO 2) Cullen Kuester FR
3) Max Krueger SR 4) Elijah Steiber FR
9 Stoughton 1:50.54 2
1) Jake Schipper SR 2) Rudy Detweiler SO
3) Gabe Rousseau FR 4) Delvion Watson SO
10 Boscobel 1:52.45 1
1) Nathan Beck SO 2) Cooper Fitzgerald FR
3) Chase Beinborn SR 4) Jake Davidson JR
11 Southwestern 1:54.03 2
1) Devontre Wallace SR 2) Robert Abramsky JR
3) Eion Cue JR 4) Nate Reiff FR
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oregon 3:48.37 2
1) Carter Hendrickson SR 2) Donovan Johnson SO
3) Amir Warren FR 4) Yordanos Zelinski FR
2 Westby 3:56.37 2
1) Daniel Fernandez JR 2) Gabe Engh JR
3) Haakon Mathison SR 4) Dawson Marshall SR
3 Stoughton 3:56.99 2
1) Brooks Empey SO 2) Thomas Sheehy SR
3) Ryan Lamers FR 4) John Harman FR
4 Evansville 4:00.64 2
1) Jackson Stencel SO 2) Blake Elliott FR
3) Brody O'Connor FR 4) Anders Liesse SO
5 Lancaster 4:01.16 1
1) Everett LaBudda SR 2) Hayden Wagner SO
3) Morgan Seippel SR 4) Zach Mendis SO
6 Southwestern 4:06.15 1
1) Vaughan Lacey JR 2) Ethan Kammerude JR
3) Isaac Erschen SR 4) Ethan Pickel SO
7 Deerfield 4:06.27 1
1) Josh Pulling SR 2) Makahi Navarro SO
3) Dayton Lasack FR 4) Jerad Fedkenheuer SO
8 Belmont 4:07.13 2
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 8
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
1) Andrew Weber SR 2) Christian Fure SR
3) Troy Johnson SR 4) Seth Peters SR
9 Boscobel 4:14.48 1
1) Ben Bohringer FR 2) David Martinez JR
3) Michael Wiegel JR 4) Nathan Beck SO
10 Cassville-Potosi 4:16.90 2
1) Tyler Thingvold JR 2) Dylan Duvall JR
3) Nelson Bauer JR 4) Evan Bloyer SR
11 Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld 4:19.77 1
1) Cody Amble JR 2) Zachary Bauman JR
3) Aaron Meier JR 4) Gibson Heathcote SO
12 Riverdale 4:22.53 1
1) Will Spiller SO 2) Thomas Hudson SO
3) Kyle Hanke SR 4) Cullen Kuester FR
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Boscobel 9:06.17
1) Daryen Heisz JR 2) Evan Belz SO
3) Blake Sander SO 4) Mitchell Davis JR
2 Evansville 9:08.43
1) Jackson Stencel SO 2) Ari Pincus-Kazmar SO
3) Riley Siltman SO 4) Blake Elliott FR
3 Westby 9:37.61
1) Taylor Thunstedt FR 2) Kade Sherry SR
3) Jhett Sherry FR 4) Brenden Griffin JR
4 Stoughton 10:25.83
1) Kai Sorensen FR 2) Henry Mehring SO
3) Nathan Shimon SO 4) Brandon Kreger FR
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Riley Bonjour SO Deerfield 5-08.00
2 Thomas Sheehy SR Stoughton J5-08.00
3 Mitchell Davis JR Boscobel 5-06.00
4 Vaughan Lacey JR Southwestern 5-04.00
5 Donovan Johnson SO Oregon 5-02.00
6 Nelson Bauer JR Cassville-Potosi J5-02.00
7 Isaiah Marsh FR Oregon 5-00.00
8 Blake Elliott FR Evansville J5-00.00
9 Makahi Navarro SO Deerfield 4-10.00
10 Tyler Thingvold JR Cassville-Potosi 4-08.00
11 Troy Johnson SR Belmont J4-08.00
12 Elijah Steiber FR Riverdale 4-06.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 9
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cameron Nelson SR Westby 13-00.00
2 Ray Bach SO Deerfield 11-06.00
2 Dakota Frazier SR Boscobel 11-06.00
4 Austin Mowery JR Westby J11-06.00
5 Alex Wicks SO Stoughton 10-06.00
6 Jacob Hookham SO Evansville 10-00.00
6 Mason Bohn JR Deerfield 10-00.00
8 Blake Anderson JR Oregon 9-06.00
9 Carter Vesperman FR Lancaster 8-00.00
9 Gunner Katzenmeyer FR Evansville 8-00.00
9 Akseli Junnillinen JR Deerfield 8-00.00
12 Chase Beinborn SR Boscobel 7-00.00
-- Anders Liesse SO Evansville NH
-- Cade Kammann JR Deerfield NH
-- Dominic Dressler SO Lancaster NH
-- Quentin Fritz SO Lancaster NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chase Vegter SR Stateline Ho 20-02.50
2 Quinn Arnott JR Stoughton 19-07.00
3 Colin Esser SR Cassville-Potosi 19-03.50
4 Carter Keo SO Stoughton 19-02.00
5 Connor Murphy SR Wisconsin He 19-00.50
6 Travis Denner SO Boscobel 18-11.00
7 Kamron Armstrong SR Oregon 18-09.50
8 Dawson Marshall SR Westby J18-09.50
9 Andrew Weber SR Belmont 18-02.50
10 Brett Jorgenson SO Westby 17-07.00
11 Adam Hobson JR Stoughton 17-04.50
12 Elias Greenberg SR Stateline Ho 17-04.00
13 Ty Bausch SR Cassville-Potosi 17-03.50
14 Mason Grender JR Oregon 16-11.50
15 Everett LaBudda SR Lancaster 16-08.50
16 Hayden Wagner SO Lancaster 16-08.00
16 Michael Wiegel JR Boscobel 16-08.00
18 Rhead Jacobus JR Wisconsin He 16-06.00
19 Jevon Ferguson FR Wisconsin He 16-04.00
19 Trevor Pluemer JR Cassville-Potosi 16-04.00
21 Braden Ripp FR Wisconsin He 16-02.50
22 Nathan Beck SO Boscobel 15-11.00
23 Trenton Shepard FR Belmont 15-09.50
24 Andrew Straughter SR Stoughton 15-08.00
25 Daniel Fernandez JR Westby 15-04.00
26 Damien Johnson JR Oregon 14-07.00
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 10
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Boys Long Jump
27 Mason Bohn JR Deerfield 14-06.50
28 Troy Johnson SR Belmont 14-03.00
29 PJ Billups SO Deerfield 13-10.00
29 Crei Edwards SO Evansville 13-10.00
31 Amir Warren FR Oregon 13-08.00
32 Wes Erb JR Boscobel 13-00.50
33 Kyle Klein FR Cassville-Potosi 13-00.00
34 Cade Kammann JR Deerfield 12-07.00
35 Caleb Miller FR Evansville 12-03.50
36 Conner Varvil FR Belmont 11-07.50
-- Robby Teague SO Evansville FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gabe Engh JR Westby 38-10.00
2 Carter Keo SO Stoughton 38-04.00
3 Adam Hobson JR Stoughton 37-07.00
4 Quinn Arnott JR Stoughton 35-10.50
5 Conrad Greenberg JR Stateline Ho 35-07.00
6 Michael Wiegel JR Boscobel 33-10.00
7 Nathan Beck SO Boscobel 32-04.50
8 Damien Johnson JR Oregon 32-01.50
9 Parker Steele FR Boscobel 31-06.00
10 Nick Edge JR Cassville-Potosi 30-08.00
11 Weston Parman FR Wisconsin He 30-07.50
12 Wes Erb JR Boscobel 29-05.00
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Evan Blumer SR Albany 47-05.00 4
2 Colin Esser SR Cassville-Potosi 41-03.00 4
3 Gabe Updike SR Boscobel 39-06.00 4
4 Adam Yates JR Oregon 39-03.00 4
5 Gabe Rousseau FR Stoughton 39-01.00 4
6 Ryan Daines SR Westby 39-00.00 4
7 Curtis Jaskulke SO Stoughton 38-07.00 3
8 Derek Kastner SR Belmont 38-06.00 2
9 Clint Bergsma JR Evansville 38-02.00 4
10 Ronnie Inglett SR Westby 38-00.00 4
11 Cody Klein FR Cassville-Potosi 37-02.00 4
12 Alex Wirtz SR Riverdale 36-07.00 3
13 Anthony Hohol JR Stoughton 35-05.00 3
14 Cole Raisbeck SO Lancaster 35-03.00 3
15 Nathan Hall JR Oregon 35-01.00 3
16 Cooper Rounds JR Boscobel 35-00.00 3
AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:14 PM 3/28/2019 Page 11
UW-Platteville High School Invitational
UW-Platteville, Williams Fieldhouse
Platteville, Wisconsin - 3/28/2019
Results
....Boys Shot Put
17 Terry Hrubes SR Riverdale 34-08.00 4
18 Sam Vander Grinten SO Deerfield 34-03.00 3
19 Caleb Koch SR Cassville-Potosi 34-02.00 3
20 Miles Giehtbrock SO Evansville 33-11.00 3
21 Wyatt Rounds SR Boscobel 33-04.00 3
22 Joseph Roethel SO Westby 32-07.00 3
23 Trever Murry SR Boscobel 32-05.50 2
24 Sean Nelson SR Westby 31-08.00 2
25 Vincent Mancheski FR Deerfield 31-07.00 2
26 Myles Bender SO Lancaster 30-10.50 2
27 Lucas Schneider SR Riverdale 30-09.50 2
28 Matthew Russell FR Wisconsin He 30-08.00 1
29 Brent Wagner SO Lancaster 30-01.50 2
30 Rudy Detweiler SO Stoughton 29-09.00 1
31 Christian Turner JR Wisconsin He 29-03.00 2
32 Trace Dunn SO Oregon 28-10.00 1
33 Dylan Gee JR Wisconsin He 28-08.50 2
34 Liam Speich FR Evansville 28-03.00 1
35 Ryan Schuett SO Oregon 28-00.00 2
36 Devontre Wallace SR Southwestern 27-02.00 1
36 Eion Cue JR Southwestern 27-02.00 1
38 Justis Douglas FR Deerfield 25-07.75 1
39 Ray Bach SO Deerfield 25-03.00 1
39 Jeremy LeVoy FR Wisconsin He 25-03.00 1
41 Brayden Mahr SO Lancaster 25-01.50 1
42 Jordan Keegan JR Riverdale 22-11.00 2