Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Welter 10 Southwestern 12.14
2 Andrew Weber 12 Belmont 12.14
3 Jared Vosberg 12 Black Hawk 12.16
4 Alex Reuter 12 Darlington 12.34
5 Austin Neuhalfen 9 Cuba City 12.58
6 Gunnar Stappert 11 Cassville-Potosi 12.62
Wheelchair Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Guerin 12 Cuba City 21.08
2 Isaac Morris 10 Parkview 21.25
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Welter 10 Southwestern 12.20
4 Andrew Weber 12 Belmont 12.29
2 Jared Vosberg 12 Black Hawk 12.47
3 Alex Reuter 12 Darlington 12.47
5 Austin Neuhalfen 9 Cuba City 12.68
6 Gunnar Stappert 11 Cassville-Potosi 12.77
7 Dylan McNally-Wand 9 Cuba City 12.82
8 Alexis Cruz 12 Darlington 12.88
9 Bailey Paulson 12 Parkview 13.76
10 Jacob Carey 11 Cuba City 15.14
11 Connor Varvil 9 Belmont 15.28
Caden Lawrence 11 Parkview SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matt Davis 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 23.33
2 Brayden Tracy 12 Parkview 23.82
3 Evan Bloyer 12 Cassville-Potosi 24.57
4 James Connell 12 Parkview 24.60
5 James Welter 10 Southwestern 24.64
6 Cade Femrite 10 Monticello 25.55
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Bloyer 12 Cassville-Potosi 24.09
2 Brayden Tracy 12 Parkview 24.36
4 James Connell 12 Parkview 24.64
3 Matt Davis 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 24.72
5 James Welter 10 Southwestern 25.02
6 Cade Femrite 10 Monticello 25.58
7 Michael Ruiz 11 Darlington 25.63
8 Tyler Thingvold 12 Cassville-Potosi 25.94
9 Bailey Schroeder 10 Albany 26.26
10 Dettrich Zimmerman 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 26.89
11 Jared Brewer 10 Albany 28.60
12 Kyle Klein 9 Cassville-Potosi 29.60
13 Wade Noriega 9 Monticello 30.52
14 Connor Varvil 9 Belmont 30.58
Bryce Hinderman 12 Cuba City SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chandler Kelly 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 52.99
2 Joe Tisch 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 54.25
3 Chevy Hughes 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 54.43
4 Jared Vosberg 12 Black Hawk 55.35
5 Ethan Pickel 10 Southwestern 56.99
6 Cade Femrite 10 Monticello 57.38
7 Nick Meneguin 12 Cuba City 58.82
8 Cade Bush 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 1:00.44
9 Spence Seffrood 10 Black Hawk 1:00.81
10 Pat Marshall 12 Cuba City 1:01.15
11 Keagan Hays 12 Parkview 1:02.86
12 Jared Brewer 10 Albany 1:03.83
13 Sam Allard 12 Monticello 1:04.14
14 Bailey Schroeder 10 Albany 1:05.61
15 Lucas Heiser 10 Monticello 1:06.21
16 Andrew Butler 10 Cassville-Potosi 1:16.96
Ethan Kammerude 11 Southwestern SCR
Wheelchair Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Guerin 12 Cuba City 1:25.06
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Lutzke 12 Parkview 2:08.22
2 David Tisch 10 Pecatonica/Argyle 2:09.18
3 Michael Thompson 10 Darlington 2:12.43
4 Ethan Kammerude 11 Southwestern 2:13.16
5 Dylan Heim 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 2:14.96
6 Seth Peters 12 Belmont 2:16.70
7 Rex Brenum 12 Parkview 2:20.31
8 Zander Wilson 9 Parkview 2:20.95
9 Tristen Gilbertson 11 Belmont 2:22.74
10 Bosco Kin 12 Cassville-Potosi 2:23.35
11 Drew Robson 9 Cuba City 2:23.44
12 Zach Mester 11 Belmont 2:25.83
13 Devlin Goodridge 12 Cuba City 2:25.88
14 Logan Blum 10 Monticello 2:26.55
15 Ethan Thompson 9 Darlington 2:26.94
16 Tristin Flanagan 10 Monticello 2:27.16
17 Connor Mckillip 9 Cassville-Potosi 2:29.99
18 Lucas Heiser 10 Monticello 2:33.45
19 Jared Brewer 10 Albany 2:33.71
20 Bailey Schroeder 10 Albany 2:57.66
21 Caden Weber 11 Cassville-Potosi 2:59.24
Niko Karavergos 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull SCR
Wheelchair Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Guerin 12 Cuba City 2:56.91
2 Isaac Morris 10 Parkview 3:01.43
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Heinberg 12 Darlington 4:51.01
2 Rudy Wicker 10 Monticello 4:53.12
3 Noah Lutzke 12 Parkview 4:54.77
4 Brady Johnston 11 Belmont 4:56.85
5 Isaac Erschen 12 Southwestern 4:57.58
6 Cristian Gutierrez 10 Darlington 5:07.43
7 Nic Davis 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 5:08.83
8 Jackson Noll 11 Cuba City 5:12.53
9 Braylon Hoesly 9 Monticello 5:12.77
10 Logan Blum 10 Monticello 5:22.57
11 Tristen Gilbertson 11 Belmont 5:24.86
12 Owen Baertschi 10 Albany 5:25.34
13 Zach Mester 11 Belmont 5:29.86
14 James Haas 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 5:30.28
15 Logan Brandt 9 Cuba City 5:30.86
16 J.D. Goebel 10 Darlington 5:30.98
17 Alex Bredeson 10 Pecatonica/Argyle 6:07.31
Nate Reiff 9 Southwestern SCR
Kodee Smith 10 Parkview SCR
Wheelchair Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Morris 10 Parkview 6:22.28
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Heinberg 12 Darlington 10:42.91
2 Evan Guenther 9 Monticello 10:47.64
3 Brady Johnston 11 Belmont 10:51.67
4 Nate Reiff 9 Southwestern 10:52.25
5 Bailey Schwartz 11 Darlington 10:56.50
6 Willie Riechers 11 Darlington 11:09.66
7 Nelson Bauer 11 Cassville-Potosi 11:11.29
8 Avery Crane 10 Parkview 11:43.74
9 Ben Jackson 10 Parkview 11:46.23
10 Simon Blohowiak 11 Monticello 11:57.70
11 Owen Baertschi 10 Albany 12:02.53
12 Jackson Klang 9 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 12:02.80
13 Anthony Terrones 11 Parkview 12:33.78
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Duvall 11 Cassville-Potosi 15.78
2 Jaden Hendrickson 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 16.40
3 Ryley Lancaster 11 Darlington 17.79
4 Gabriel Liebberr 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 17.94
5 Parker Johnson 9 Cuba City 19.31
6 Trenton Shepherd 9 Belmont 20.16
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Duvall 11 Cassville-Potosi 16.33
2 Jaden Hendrickson 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 17.25
3 Ryley Lancaster 11 Darlington 17.59
4 Gabriel Liebberr 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 17.95
5 Parker Johnson 9 Cuba City 19.55
6 Trenton Shepherd 9 Belmont 20.85
7 Brandon Hardt 10 Darlington 22.44
Noah Flood-Elyafi 9 Parkview SCR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Duvall 11 Cassville-Potosi 42.82
2 Matt Davis 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 43.32
3 Jaden Hendrickson 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 43.41
4 Gabriel Liebberr 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 43.42
5 Ryley Lancaster 11 Darlington 45.56
6 Vaughan Lacey 11 Southwestern 46.24
7 Cole Kleiner 12 Cuba City 47.63
8 Travis Calkins 12 Parkview 47.68
9 Brandon Hardt 10 Darlington 49.28
10 Parker Johnson 9 Cuba City 49.47
11 Trenton Shepherd 9 Belmont 51.24
12 Troy Johnson 12 Belmont 51.55
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Parkview 45.70
Chase CarrattCharlie VogtJames ConnellBrayden Tracy
2 Cassville-Potosi 45.75
Jeffrey JacobsonEvan BloyerTy BauschColin Esser
3 Cuba City 47.56
Jacob CareyCarson OglesbyBeau KoppMason Reuter
4 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 48.49
Sam TownsendBenjamin VandigoDominick CumminsEvan Graves
5 Darlington 49.61
Easton EvenstadBlake WhalenCarson EvenstadParker Fitzsimons
6 Pecatonica/Argyle 50.89
Lucas GilbertsonPayton FlanneryDettrich ZimmermanTroy Nickels
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cassville-Potosi 1:35.91
Tyler ThingvoldEvan BloyerTy BauschColin Esser
2 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:38.68
Sam TownsendEvan GravesDominick CumminsCaleb O'Neill
3 Parkview 1:40.37
Lenny HerrmannLuke SchwengelsCalvin BarlassZac Unseth
4 Belmont 1:40.60
Christian FurePayton NielsenAndrew WeberSeth Peters
5 Pecatonica/Argyle 1:42.54
Lucas GilbertsonDettrich ZimmermanTroy NickelsDalton Turner
Darlington FS
Easton EvenstadBlake WhalenTrae SchillingParker Fitzsimons
Cuba City DQ
Jacob CareyCole KleinerJack MiskyMason Reuter
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Darlington 3:36.77
Parker FitzsimonsTrae SchillingEaston EvenstadBlake Whalen
2 Pecatonica/Argyle 3:38.86
Jaden HendricksonJoe TischDalton TurnerChevy Hughes
3 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:40.94
Caleb O'NeillEvan GravesNic DavisChandler Kelly
4 Parkview 3:45.32
Noah LutzkeLuke SchwengelsZac UnsethJames Connell
5 Cuba City 3:45.70
Mason ReuterCarson OglesbyAbe MeierNick Meneguin
6 Southwestern 4:06.98
Isaac ErschenEthan PickelEthan KammerudeVaughan Lacey
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Darlington 8:38.18
Payton HeinbergTucker LangeRhett ReuterTrae Schilling
2 Monticello 8:43.71
Simon BlohowiakEvan GuentherRudy WickerBraylon Hoesly
3 Belmont 8:51.89
Seth PetersChristian FureAndrew WeberBrady Johnston
4 Pecatonica/Argyle 8:51.99
Dalton TurnerDavid TischChevy HughesJoe Tisch
5 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8:52.46
Nic DavisJames HaasJackson KlangDylan Heim
6 Cuba City 9:29.55
Devlin GoodridgeDrew RobsonLuis MendezJackson Noll
7 Parkview 9:35.78
Rex BrenumAvery CraneAnthony TerronesZander Wilson
8 Southwestern 9:36.31
Isaac ErschenEthan PickelVaughan LaceyNate Reiff
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leif Bredeson 11 Darlington 45-06.50
2 Tim Pergande 12 Southwestern 43-08.25
3 Holden Murphy 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 42-11.00
4 Evan Blumer 12 Albany 42-06.50
5 Bailey Schilling 11 Darlington 42-06.00
6 Matthew Douglas 12 Darlington 42-05.00
7 Zade Jones 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 41-08.50
8 Logan Murphy 12 Cuba City 41-02.50
9 Caleb Koch 12 Cassville-Potosi 38-02.00
10 Cody Klein 9 Cassville-Potosi 37-10.25
11 Beau Kopp 9 Cuba City 35-11.00
12 Karl Seffrood 12 Black Hawk 34-03.50
13 Payton Nielsen 10 Belmont 32-11.75
14 Daytin Johnson 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 31-07.25
15 Jonathan Prescher 11 Black Hawk 31-07.00
16 Wade Noriega 9 Monticello 28-11.50
17 Christian Fure 12 Belmont 28-10.00
18 Nathan Nickels 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 28-06.75
19 Spence Seffrood 10 Black Hawk 27-08.00
Derek Kastner 12 Belmont SCR
Felipe Utrera 12 Cuba City ND
Andrew Mckillip 12 Cassville-Potosi ND
Lucas Gilbertson 12 Pecatonica/Argyle SCR
Wheelchair Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Morris 10 Parkview 25-06.25
2 Ben Guerin 12 Cuba City 22-04.25
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Blumer 12 Albany 146-04
2 Jack Misky 10 Cuba City 132-11
3 Ross Stauffacher 11 Darlington 130-01
4 Beau Kopp 9 Cuba City 123-08
5 Colin Esser 12 Cassville-Potosi 122-07
6 Holden Murphy 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 118-02
7 Zade Jones 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 111-00
8 Logan Murphy 12 Cuba City 106-01
9 Karl Seffrood 12 Black Hawk 103-11
10 Dalton Turner 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 99-05
11 Cody Klein 9 Cassville-Potosi 99-01
12 Jonathan Prescher 11 Black Hawk 99-00
13 Travis Calkins 12 Parkview 93-11
14 Daytin Johnson 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 90-09
15 Nathan Nickels 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 88-03
16 Wade Noriega 9 Monticello 85-09
17 Spence Seffrood 10 Black Hawk 71-10
Andrew Mckillip 12 Cassville-Potosi ND
Chase Carratt 12 Parkview ND
Annibal Martins 12 Parkview ND
Derek Kastner 12 Belmont ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matt Davis 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 6-02.00
2 Jack Misky 10 Cuba City 6-00.00
3 Tyler Allen 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 5-07.00
4 Alex Reuter 12 Darlington 5-07.00
5 Vaughan Lacey 11 Southwestern 5-06.00
6 Ian Hinderman 9 Cuba City 5-02.00
7 Troy Johnson 12 Belmont 5-02.00
8 Alessandro Sodano 12 Parkview 5-00.00
8 Gunnar Stappert 11 Cassville-Potosi 5-00.00
Jaylen Rufenacht 11 Black Hawk SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Martin Shelliam 12 Cuba City 11-06.00
2 Abe Meier 12 Cuba City 11-00.00
3 Nic Davis 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 10-06.00
4 Luke Schwengels 10 Parkview 9-06.00
5 Cody Blosch 11 Black Hawk 9-00.00
6 Daniel Maurer 12 Darlington 9-00.00
7 Nelson Bauer 11 Cassville-Potosi 8-06.00
7 Annibal Martins 12 Parkview 8-06.00
9 Tyler Thingvold 12 Cassville-Potosi 8-06.00
10 Alexis Cruz 12 Darlington 8-00.00
11 Melih Hemia 12 Parkview 7-06.00
Jake Fawcett 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colin Esser 12 Cassville-Potosi 20-10.50
2 Matt Davis 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 20-07.50
3 Colby Argall 12 Black Hawk 19-09.25
4 Jaden Hendrickson 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 18-06.00
5 Ty Bausch 12 Cassville-Potosi 18-05.00
6 James Welter 10 Southwestern 18-02.50
7 Lenny Herrmann 12 Parkview 17-10.75
8 Carson Oglesby 10 Cuba City 17-02.75
9 Travis Calkins 12 Parkview 17-01.50
10 Chayse Barth 9 Cuba City 16-02.00
11 Calvin Barlass 11 Parkview 15-06.25
12 Trenton Shepherd 9 Belmont 14-11.00
13 Connor Varvil 9 Belmont 10-11.50
Dominick Cummins 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull SCR
Jacob Carey 11 Cuba City SCR
Chevy Hughes 11 Pecatonica/Argyle SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colby Argall 12 Black Hawk 39-06.00
2 Ryley Lancaster 11 Darlington 38-06.00
3 Bryce Hinderman 12 Cuba City 37-11.00
4 Andrew Weber 12 Belmont 37-00.50
5 Cody Blosch 11 Black Hawk 36-06.50
6 Douglas Hall 10 Cuba City 36-03.00
7 Sam Townsend 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 35-11.50
8 Tyler Allen 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 35-02.50
9 Travis Calkins 12 Parkview 34-09.00
10 Zac Unseth 11 Parkview 34-07.00
11 Melih Hemia 12 Parkview 33-06.00
12 Logan Blum 10 Monticello 31-09.50
Payton Flannery 11 Pecatonica/Argyle ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brinley Wood 12 Cuba City 13.16
2 Kaylee Pitzen 12 Cuba City 13.31
3 Anna Kartman 10 Cassville-Potosi 13.38
4 Selam Cruger 11 Parkview 13.58
5 Chloe Matthews 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 13.98
6 Trinity Law 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 14.47
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Selam Cruger 11 Parkview 13.47
2 Brinley Wood 12 Cuba City 13.51
3 Anna Kartman 10 Cassville-Potosi 13.54
4 Kaylee Pitzen 12 Cuba City 13.59
6 Chloe Matthews 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 13.76
5 Trinity Law 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 13.83
7 Grace Neff 12 Black Hawk 13.90
8 Mackenzie Funk 12 Southwestern 13.96
9 Claira Droessler 11 Southwestern 14.35
10 Marissa Lehman 11 Cuba City 14.39
11 Kasha Vogt 12 Cassville-Potosi 14.69
12 Calli Jerry 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 14.81
13 Olivia Roth 10 Albany 14.82
14 Jayden Hummel 9 Monticello 14.86
15 Emma Rielly 9 Darlington 15.06
16 Jayci Schliem 9 Darlington 15.33
17 McKenzee Granberg 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 15.40
18 Emily Zimmerman 10 Pecatonica/Argyle 15.52
19 Alexandria Wilson 10 Southwestern 15.60
20 Lydia Parker 10 Belmont 15.87
21 Natalie Roe 10 Monticello 15.90
22 Ricca Varvil 12 Belmont 16.02
23 Marissa Mayers 12 Cassville-Potosi 16.50
24 Maria Andres Lunde 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 16.72
Emma Nelson 9 Parkview SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kathleen Mathias 12 Darlington 27.31
2 Alyssen Noriega 12 Monticello 27.51
3 Hannah Clark 9 Monticello 27.93
4 Selam Cruger 11 Parkview 28.37
5 Val Carr 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 28.43
6 Emma Fuller 12 Cuba City 29.79
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kathleen Mathias 12 Darlington 27.02
2 Hannah Clark 9 Monticello 27.67
3 Alyssen Noriega 12 Monticello 27.71
5 Val Carr 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 28.10
4 Selam Cruger 11 Parkview 28.22
6 Emma Fuller 12 Cuba City 28.89
7 Kailey Droessler 12 Southwestern 29.08
8 Megan Kruser 10 Southwestern 29.48
9 Reagan Crist 12 Darlington 29.96
10 Sophia Daugherty 9 Cuba City 30.00
11 Payton VanSchyndle 9 Cuba City 30.49
12 Jayden Hummel 9 Monticello 30.58
13 Claira Droessler 11 Southwestern 30.65
14 Lilly Post 10 Cassville-Potosi 30.70
15 Kasha Vogt 12 Cassville-Potosi 31.11
16 Jaiden Ackerman 10 Cassville-Potosi 32.29
17 Ricca Varvil 12 Belmont 33.85
18 Maria Andres Lunde 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 35.53
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Neff 12 Black Hawk 1:04.52
2 Val Carr 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 1:05.72
3 Kinsey Droessler 9 Southwestern 1:06.87
4 Lily Reynolds 12 Cassville-Potosi 1:07.35
5 Lori Moctezuma-Zayas 12 Belmont 1:07.90
6 Isabelle Matthews 9 Cuba City 1:10.03
7 Eve Nottrott 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 1:11.51
8 Valerie Hinderman 10 Southwestern 1:12.42
9 Justice Udelhofen 11 Cassville-Potosi 1:15.19
10 Brianna Gaulin 10 Parkview 1:26.85
11 Bailey Hagen 10 Black Hawk 1:38.16
Abby Reuter 9 Belmont SCR
Mattea Kramer 9 Belmont SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayci Martensen 9 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 2:23.44
2 Anna Kruser 10 Cassville-Potosi 2:32.60
3 Cassie Murray 12 Cuba City 2:40.56
4 Allison Winter 9 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 2:47.74
5 Ashlee Meylor 9 Belmont 2:52.34
6 Haley Knauf 11 Albany 2:53.15
7 Jenna Olin 9 Parkview 2:53.95
8 Augie Pautsch 10 Parkview 2:57.84
9 Aliyah Gould 11 Darlington 3:03.79
10 Sydney Webster 10 Pecatonica/Argyle 3:03.96
11 Kyran Brinkman 12 Cassville-Potosi 3:03.97
12 Jenny Ballmer 10 Parkview 3:15.19
13 Sydney Fecht 10 Cassville-Potosi 3:20.09
14 Lydia Parker 10 Belmont 3:26.21
15 Bailey Hagen 10 Black Hawk 3:56.72
Kylie Schilling 9 Darlington SCR
Callie Wiegel 12 Belmont SCR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayci Martensen 9 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 5:07.96
2 Judith Meister 9 Darlington 5:51.53
3 Hildie Sigwarth 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 5:51.94
4 Ilse Mendez 12 Darlington 5:52.15
5 Lexy Olson 12 Parkview 6:15.72
6 Alyssa Knauf 10 Albany 6:19.29
7 Ella Reilly 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 6:23.24
8 Kaiya Zurfluh 9 Albany 6:25.12
9 Haley Knauf 11 Albany 6:44.25
10 Molly Schmitt 10 Cuba City 6:53.17
11 Callie Wiegel 12 Belmont 7:04.52
Ashlee Meylor 9 Belmont SCR
Madeline Brandt 11 Cuba City SCR
Gracie Douglas 11 Darlington SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayci Martensen 9 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 11:52.75
2 Ally Ihm 9 Cassville-Potosi 12:44.58
3 Ilse Mendez 12 Darlington 12:44.60
4 Hildie Sigwarth 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 12:58.19
5 Lexy Olson 12 Parkview 13:10.57
6 Kaiya Zurfluh 9 Albany 14:08.50
7 Breanna Donaldson 11 Cassville-Potosi 15:46.36
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Williams 11 Cassville-Potosi 16.63
2 Sydney Beasley 10 Darlington 17.32
3 Kayla Klotz 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 17.60
4 Hannah Lacey 9 Southwestern 18.20
5 Olivia Adams 9 Cassville-Potosi 18.71
6 Aayliah Landen 10 Albany 19.62
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Williams 11 Cassville-Potosi 17.07
2 Sydney Beasley 10 Darlington 17.40
3 Kayla Klotz 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 17.48
4 Hannah Lacey 9 Southwestern 18.75
5 Olivia Adams 9 Cassville-Potosi 19.15
6 Aayliah Landen 10 Albany 19.76
7 Victorria Meylor 10 Darlington 20.02
8 Lily Foreman 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 20.10
Claire Tiedeman 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull SCR
Emily Triem 10 Black Hawk SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Williams 11 Cassville-Potosi 49.42
2 Lizzie Schwartz 11 Darlington 49.99
3 Hannah Lacey 9 Southwestern 51.67
4 Emily Triem 10 Black Hawk 52.43
5 Kayla Klotz 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 53.07
6 Olivia Adams 9 Cassville-Potosi 55.86
7 Aayliah Landen 10 Albany 56.06
8 Xanah Knoblich 10 Cuba City 57.35
9 Madysen Conway 10 Albany 58.63
10 Emma Rielly 9 Darlington 1:00.44
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Darlington 52.61
Roxi ReuterNatty SoperMaddie CristKathleen Mathias
2 Monticello 52.64
Maggie BakHannah ClarkAlyssen NoriegaAli Risley
3 Cuba City 53.18
Kaylee PitzenEmma FullerElizabeth MiskyBrinley Wood
4 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 53.48
Chloe MatthewsTrinity LawMadison RussellJoelle Sigwarth
5 Cassville-Potosi 54.52
Maggie SchmitzLydia ReynoldsBrittany HornerAnna Kartman
6 Southwestern 56.65
Mackenzie FunkKallie KaiserMegan KruserKailey Droessler
7 Pecatonica/Argyle 57.94
Allie GodfreyMcKenzee GranbergLexi PetersonRachel Gilbertson
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Monticello 1:48.73
Maggie BakHannah ClarkAlyssen NoriegaAli Risley
2 Darlington 1:49.40
Roxi ReuterLizzie SchwartzSydney BeasleyKathleen Mathias
3 Albany 1:51.03
Payton WachholzKaitlyn TrowMadison PetersKristin O'Bel
4 Cuba City 1:54.30
Kaylee PitzenEmma FullerElizabeth MiskyBrinley Wood
5 Southwestern 1:56.90
Claira DroesslerMegan KruserKinsey DroesslerKallie Kaiser
6 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:59.30
Kennedy KudronowiczAnna WeigelCalli JerryKylie Monson
7 Cassville-Potosi 2:00.66
Jade McDonaldLydia ReynoldsBrittany HornerLily Reynolds
8 Pecatonica/Argyle 2:00.78
Allie GodfreyMcKenzee GranbergLexi PetersonRachel Gilbertson
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Albany 4:20.03
Megan AndersonKristin O'BelPayton WachholzKaitlyn Trow
2 Darlington 4:24.31
McKenna LeuchtenmacherTaylor WedigLizzie SchwartzJudith Meister
3 Cassville-Potosi 4:24.81
Ashley WilliamsJustice UdelhofenLily ReynoldsAnna Kruser
4 Black Hawk 4:30.24
Emily TriemNatalie LeuzingerKaylee MartyGrace Neff
5 Southwestern 4:31.85
Kailey DroesslerHannah LaceyValerie HindermanKinsey Droessler
6 Belmont 4:36.89
Lori Moctezuma-ZayasAbby ReuterMattea KramerLizzy Haag
7 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4:37.73
Joelle SigwarthKennedy KudronowiczAnna WeigelKylie Monson
8 Pecatonica/Argyle 4:41.51
Lexi PetersonRachel GilbertsonAllie GodfreyVal Carr
9 Parkview 5:10.41
Augie PautschLexy OlsonJenna OlinEmma Nelson
Cuba City DQ
Sophia SanderMariah SchusterSophia DaughertyIsabelle Matthews
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Albany 10:42.57
Payton WachholzMegan AndersonKaitlyn TrowKristin O'Bel
2 Belmont 11:01.80
Lori Moctezuma-ZayasAbby ReuterMattea KramerLizzy Haag
3 Darlington 11:15.23
Morgan BlackBrooke DouglasAllyson MeyersKylie Schilling
4 Cuba City 11:18.47
Cassie MurrayHannah PitzenMolly SchmittMadeline Brandt
5 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 11:49.79
Allison WinterElla ReillyEve NottrottAnna Weigel
6 Parkview 12:42.23
Jenna OlinAugie PautschJenny BallmerBrianna Gaulin
7 Cassville-Potosi 12:52.61
Kyran BrinkmanLucia ZarzaBreanna DonaldsonSydney Fecht
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Libby Beck 12 Albany 38-11.75
2 Marissa Gould 11 Darlington 36-01.00
3 Haylee Albert 9 Cuba City 34-09.50
4 Parker Kopp 11 Cuba City 32-11.25
5 Giselle Mendez 11 Darlington 32-08.75
6 Sarah Baker 12 Parkview 31-01.50
7 Sasha Wrege 12 Belmont 30-11.75
8 Brittany Horner 12 Cassville-Potosi 30-02.00
9 Megan Greenfield 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 29-09.25
10 Claira Droessler 11 Southwestern 28-04.75
10 Katie Pergande 10 Southwestern 28-04.75
12 Mackenzie Kundert 12 Parkview 28-04.00
13 Reagan Crist 12 Darlington 27-10.00
14 Madison Beaver 12 Southwestern 27-04.50
15 Caitlin Thingvold 10 Cassville-Potosi 27-03.00
16 Brooklyn Friederick 10 Cassville-Potosi 26-06.50
17 Melanie Knuth 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 25-05.50
18 Makayla Krantz 10 Belmont 24-09.50
19 Claire Dachelet 9 Belmont 24-03.00
20 Tyler Noll 10 Cuba City 23-09.00
21 Danica Boogaard 10 Parkview 23-07.00
22 Lexi Peterson 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 23-01.75
23 Kelsey Paulson 10 Black Hawk 22-01.50
24 Natalie Allison 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 21-00.00
25 Siri Thronson 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 17-01.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker Kopp 11 Cuba City 121-03
2 Elsie deHaan 12 Belmont 109-07
3 Sasha Wrege 12 Belmont 107-09
4 Libby Beck 12 Albany 100-02
5 Haylee Albert 9 Cuba City 100-01
6 Sarah Baker 12 Parkview 99-11
7 Mackenzie Kundert 12 Parkview 93-03
8 Megan Greenfield 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 92-05
9 Madison Beaver 12 Southwestern 84-09
10 Hannah Vosberg 11 Cuba City 84-05
11 Ali Risley 11 Monticello 82-10
12 Melanie Knuth 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 81-07
13 Makayla Krantz 10 Belmont 79-00
14 Danica Boogaard 10 Parkview 71-03
15 Erin Reiff 11 Southwestern 66-11
16 Brooklyn Friederick 10 Cassville-Potosi 65-11
17 Laura Walker 10 Cassville-Potosi 65-08
18 Caitlin Thingvold 10 Cassville-Potosi 63-08
19 Natalie Roe 10 Monticello 59-02
20 Annika Becker 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 57-06
21 Siri Thronson 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 56-07
22 Natalie Allison 12 Pecatonica/Argyle 55-00
23 Kelsey Paulson 10 Black Hawk 43-11
Cassie Freiburger 11 Southwestern ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brinley Wood 12 Cuba City 5-02.00
2 Elizabeth Misky 12 Cuba City 4-10.00
2 Hannah Lacey 9 Southwestern 4-10.00
4 Trinity Law 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 4-10.00
5 Aayliah Landen 10 Albany 4-10.00
6 Isabelle Matthews 9 Cuba City 4-08.00
7 Megan Kruser 10 Southwestern 4-08.00
8 Valerie Hinderman 10 Southwestern 4-06.00
9 Kennedy Kudronowicz 9 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 4-04.00
Addisyn Noble 11 Pecatonica/Argyle SCR
Lizzy Haag 11 Belmont SCR
Victorria Meylor 10 Darlington NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiera Holzemer 11 Cuba City 8-00.00
2 Madison Russell 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 8-00.00
3 Kylie Monson 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 7-06.00
4 Clara Droessler 11 Cuba City 6-06.00
5 Mya Fowler 11 Cuba City 6-00.00
6 Augie Pautsch 10 Parkview 5-06.00
7 Jade McDonald 10 Cassville-Potosi 5-06.00
Brianna Gaulin 10 Parkview NH
Jenny Ballmer 10 Parkview NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Kartman 10 Cassville-Potosi 15-09.75
2 Taylor Wedig 9 Darlington 15-09.00
3 Selam Cruger 11 Parkview 14-10.75
4 Emma Fuller 12 Cuba City 14-09.00
5 Anna Weigel 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 14-06.50
6 Grace Neff 12 Black Hawk 14-06.00
7 Kailey Droessler 12 Southwestern 14-02.75
8 Elizabeth Misky 12 Cuba City 14-02.75
9 Chloe Matthews 11 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 14-00.00
10 Lydia Reynolds 11 Cassville-Potosi 13-11.00
10 Emily Triem 10 Black Hawk 13-11.00
12 Trinity Law 12 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 13-09.00
13 Val Carr 11 Pecatonica/Argyle 13-07.00
14 Maggie Bak 11 Monticello 13-06.50
15 Jayci Schliem 9 Darlington 13-02.00
16 Natalie Roe 10 Monticello 12-08.50
17 Olivia Roth 10 Albany 12-03.00
18 Lily Foreman 9 Pecatonica/Argyle 12-00.00
19 Ricca Varvil 12 Belmont 11-07.75
20 Emily Zimmerman 10 Pecatonica/Argyle 11-06.00
21 Shelby Wissing 11 Southwestern 9-06.50
Mackenzie Funk 12 Southwestern SCR
Kaitlyn Trow 12 Albany SCR
Madysen Conway 10 Albany SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Selam Cruger 11 Parkview 32-09.50
2 Anna Kartman 10 Cassville-Potosi 32-03.00
3 Kaylee Pitzen 12 Cuba City 31-09.50
4 Kayla Klotz 10 Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 31-07.00
5 Kaylee Marty 10 Black Hawk 31-03.00
6 Lydia Reynolds 11 Cassville-Potosi 30-11.50
7 Kristin O'Bel 11 Albany 30-09.50
8 Sophia Sander 11 Cuba City 30-09.00
9 Natalie Leuzinger 11 Black Hawk 29-04.00
10 Sami Meier 10 Cuba City 28-11.00
11 Allyson Meyers 9 Darlington 27-03.00
12 Kaiya Zurfluh 9 Albany 26-04.00
13 Emma Rielly 9 Darlington 26-02.00
14 Mackenzie Funk 12 Southwestern 25-10.50
Cassie Freiburger 11 Southwestern SCR
Erin Reiff 11 Southwestern SCR