Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Lesperance 12 Waukesha North 10.71
2 Chimere Dike 11 Waukesha North 10.85
3 Isaiah Lavender 11 Milwaukee North 11.01
4 Rafa Lazcano 11 Waukesha North 11.22
5 Francis Faye 10 Marquette University 11.33
6 Lewis Huenink 12 Wauwatosa East 11.45
7 Dawson Weiss 12 Waukesha West 11.51
8 Josiah Anderson 11 Marquette University 11.76
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Lesperance 12 Waukesha North 21.89
2 Chimere Dike 11 Waukesha North 22.11
3 Jason Krueger 12 Waukesha South 22.40
4 Jacarri Oldham 11 Wauwatosa East 22.83
5 JaShawn Forester 10 Milwaukee Hamilton 22.91
6 Isaiah Lavender 11 Milwaukee North 23.27
7 Daeleon Brown-Williams 12 Marquette University 23.43
8 Shane O'Brien 12 Marquette University 23.43
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Roberts 11 Wauwatosa East 49.56
2 Tyler Hug 10 Waukesha West 49.79
3 Jahdiel LaFontaine 10 Carmen/Arts/Pulaski 51.09
4 Callen Mollet 10 Waukesha West 51.11
5 Ryan Kussow 12 Waukesha West 51.73
6 Daivon Winters 11 Waukesha North 52.33
7 Tommy Woody 12 Marquette University 52.65
8 Kyjuan Porter 9 Milwaukee Bradley Technic 53.89
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maxwell Radcliffe 11 Wauwatosa East 1:59.37
2 Max Finco 12 Wauwatosa East 2:00.31
3 Patrick Buban 11 New Berlin Eisenhower 2:01.48
4 Landen Bratt 10 Waukesha West 2:03.72
5 Jonathan Kohr 12 Marquette University 2:11.25
6 Ben DeGuire 9 Marquette University 2:15.96
7 Brett Hulliberger 11 Waukesha North 2:17.80
David Seamonson 12 Kettle Moraine DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Patrick Wills 9 Waukesha North 4:32.58
2 Nate Blischke 12 Wauwatosa East 4:34.95
3 Henry Wellenstein 12 Wauwatosa East 4:39.12
4 Chris McKenna 11 Marquette University 4:47.47
5 Noah Mroz 11 Waukesha South 4:47.95
6 Nic Burgdorf 10 New Berlin Eisenhower 4:50.78
7 Liam Nicol 12 Wauwatosa East 4:52.87
8 Nick McIntyre 12 Waukesha North 5:01.73
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Henry Wellenstein 12 Wauwatosa East 9:31.70
2 Josh Truchon 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 9:32.15
3 Patrick Wills 9 Waukesha North 9:50.77
4 Grant Heus 11 Wauwatosa East 9:58.70
5 Will Friedrich 12 Marquette University 10:01.72
6 Jack Ginter 11 Waukesha West 10:11.04
7 Cole Schumacher 11 Waukesha North 10:13.00
8 Arthur Wellenstein 9 Wauwatosa East 10:46.31
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tarique Rogers 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 15.42
2 Alex Swiderski 12 Marquette University 15.75
3 Kevin Tran 12 Waukesha North 16.11
4 Jaylen Hill 11 Pius Xi 16.87
5 Adisa Paris 10 New Berlin Eisenhower 17.32
6 Quincy Thomas 9 Waukesha South 18.62
7 Sincere Rhodes Clayborn 10 Pius Xi 19.56
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rafa Martinez 12 Waukesha North 39.81
2 Ben Buechel 11 New Berlin Eisenhower 39.90
3 Alex Swiderski 12 Marquette University 41.03
4 Ben Sorge 12 Waukesha North 42.17
5 Eli Hoyt 10 Waukesha South 42.76
6 Lennorise Echols 12 Milwaukee Bradley Technic 43.10
7 Sincere Rhodes Clayborn 10 Pius Xi 43.24
8 Michael Cocroft 11 Wauwatosa East 45.25
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Waukesha North 41.99
Rafa LazcanoChimere DikeNick AndersenAlex Lesperance
2 Wauwatosa East 43.04
Caleb AndersonLewis HueninkAJ NicholsJacarri Oldham
3 West Allis Nathan Hale 43.46
Josh BoboTarique RogersDevan BuckleyDarius Clark
4 Waukesha South 43.77
Jordan McNelloJason KruegerSabastian JeffersonJacob Pilon
5 Marquette University 43.81
Daeleon Brown-WilliamsIsaac CephusJohnPaul GiampietroRiley Nowakowski
6 Kettle Moraine 45.14
Sam SerketichEli WeisLucas SpencerNelson Follett
7 Milwaukee North 47.49
Maleek BarnesAJ KnightIsaiah LavenderMarchillo Smith
8 Pius Xi 48.06
Maurice Hughes, jrAmagee BrownKaiden HouseRey Skenandore
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Marquette University 1:30.95
Shane O'BrienJohnPaul GiampietroDaeleon Brown-WilliamsRiley Nowakowski
2 Waukesha South 1:31.13
Sabastian JeffersonJacob PilonGiancarlo WilliamsJason Krueger
3 Kettle Moraine 1:31.46
Josh TotskyEli WeisOwen LappNelson Follett
4 Milwaukee Hamilton 1:31.92
JaShawn ForesterIsaiah StigerMontreal PatinDesmond Mitchell
5 West Allis Central 1:32.79
Romero MarquezDarius GriceSavon NorringtonAmari Smith
6 Pius Xi 1:38.41
Maurice Hughes, jrAmagee BrownSincere Rhodes ClaybornTim Chrisbaum
Milwaukee North DQ
Maleek BarnesKwanion BoatmanAJ KnightMarchillo Smith
Wauwatosa East DNS
Caleb AndersonMichael CocroftAJ NicholsJacarri Oldham
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wauwatosa East 3:23.94
Caleb AndersonAiden DodgeNile BridgesChase Roberts
2 Waukesha West 3:27.23
Marco JimenezTyler HugCallen MolletRyan Kussow
3 Kettle Moraine 3:27.85
Eli WeisDavid SeamonsonNelson FollettJosh Totsky
4 Waukesha North 3:27.98
Nick AndersenDaivon WintersSavion JacksonAndrew Muffler
5 New Berlin Eisenhower 3:28.84
Ben BuechelTyler ZanckCarter WhitePatrick Buban
6 Milwaukee Bradley Technical 3:36.20
Lennorise EcholsJeremy IngramKyjuan PorterKhari Pleas-Carnie
7 Marquette University 3:36.85
Jonathan TobonJonah DixonGus KasunJonathan Kohr
8 Carmen/Arts/Pulaski 3:49.09
Jahdiel LaFontaineChris KempNaeem AbdelrazzaqXavier Ortega
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wauwatosa East 8:06.92
Nile BridgesAiden DodgeMax FincoMaxwell Radcliffe
2 Marquette University 8:30.37
Ben DeGuireChris McKennaJonathan KohrJack Wimmer
3 Waukesha North 8:30.68
Brett HullibergerJustin KoboskiAndrew MufflerDanny Juarez
4 West Allis Nathan Hale 8:39.63
Brad GlisczinskiCole OrlowskiRiley HoegLiam Kelley
5 Pius Xi 8:44.84
Thomas GutierrezLeonardo RiveraDavid BarteltJonathan McCauley
6 Kettle Moraine 8:47.80
Max KnightCooper AlbertLogan ElkinAlex Melgares
7 Carmen/Arts/Pulaski 9:16.09
Chris KempJahdiel LaFontaineAngelo RiccoXavier Ortega
8 New Berlin Eisenhower 9:32.93
Max KoungaAndrew KubiakLucas BinneboseWill Ray
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trey Wedig 11 Kettle Moraine 57-06.00
2 Isaac Freichels 11 New Berlin Eisenhower 52-10.50
3 Micheal Pridgeon 12 Wauwatosa East 52-10.00
4 Zach Marshall 12 Kettle Moraine 52-03.50
5 Drew Geramiah 11 Waukesha South 44-09.50
6 Fabian Sepulveda 12 Marquette University 44-07.00
7 Vince Nigro 11 Marquette University 41-07.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trey Wedig 11 Kettle Moraine 156-02
2 Micheal Pridgeon 12 Wauwatosa East 144-07
3 John Wichgers 11 West Allis Nathan Hale 139-10
4 Zach Marshall 12 Kettle Moraine 138-04
5 Caspar Uy 11 Marquette University 132-00
6 Sean Larsen 11 Waukesha South 120-09
7 Aaron Passinault 9 Pius Xi 92-08
8 Dvontae Diaz 11 Milwaukee Bradley Technic 85-06
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Andringa 10 Waukesha West 6-02.00
1 Ethan Wright 12 Marquette University 6-02.00
3 Johnny Kelliher 11 Waukesha North 6-02.00
4 Eli Herro 11 Kettle Moraine 6-01.00
5 Mason Henes 11 Waukesha South 6-01.00
6 Gabe Sampson 11 Wauwatosa East 6-00.00
7 Elijah Brittingham 12 Wauwatosa East 5-08.00
8 Ben Granger 9 Wauwatosa East 5-04.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Bohlmann 12 Marquette University 13-00.00
2 Sam Streicher 12 New Berlin Eisenhower 12-00.00
3 Jacob Wodushek 9 Wauwatosa East 11-09.00
4 Charles Kalt 12 Waukesha North 11-06.00
5 Tim Chrisbaum 9 Pius Xi 11-00.00
6 Eli Stevens 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 11-00.00
Zach Sino 10 West Allis Nathan Hale NH
Brady Weishoff 11 Wauwatosa East NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Chimere Dike 11 Waukesha North 22-04.00
3 Max McQuide 10 Marquette University 21-06.00
4 Jacob Pilon 12 Waukesha South 21-03.50
5 Javi Diaz 11 Waukesha North 19-08.00
6 Adedapo Adeboyejo 11 Marquette University 19-03.00
7 Elijah Leidy 11 Milwaukee Bradley Technic 19-00.00
8 Jeremy Ingram 10 Milwaukee Bradley Technic 17-09.00
1 Alex Lesperance 12 Waukesha North 24-02.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tarique Rogers 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 44-03.50
2 Tyler Zanck 11 New Berlin Eisenhower 43-05.50
3 Jordan McNello 10 Waukesha South 42-03.00
4 Enrico Dolci 11 Waukesha North 42-02.00
5 Jaxon Holley 12 Wauwatosa East 42-02.00
6 Jeremy Ingram 10 Milwaukee Bradley Technic 41-06.50
7 Max McQuide 10 Marquette University 41-02.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 11.90
2 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 12.35
3 Dana Hohenstein 12 West Allis Central 12.55
4 Michalene McQuide 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 12.76
5 Mya Miller 9 Waukesha North 13.05
6 Tatiana Brewer 11 Carmen/Arts/Pulaski 13.06
7 Noah Jones 11 Waukesha South 13.58
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jetta Mays 10 Wauwatosa East 24.89
2 Kiley Robbins 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 25.03
3 Reegan Schmidt 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 26.45
4 Calie Walk 12 West Allis Nathan Hale 27.06
5 Ellie Richmond 10 Waukesha West 27.52
6 Kayla Hauser 12 Waukesha West 27.89
Dana Hohenstein 12 West Allis Central DNS
Payton Fitzgerald 12 Wauwatosa East DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Richmond 10 Waukesha West 1:01.75
2 Michaela Baudry 10 Pius Xi 1:02.03
3 Erin Phelan 11 Waukesha West 1:02.62
4 Emily Mattie 11 Waukesha North 1:03.82
5 Olivia Bowser 11 Wauwatosa East 1:04.27
6 Saniah Sharkey 10 Wauwatosa East 1:06.16
7 Zena Jairdini 10 Pius Xi 1:11.15
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Lytle 12 Waukesha West 2:15.92
2 Abby Wood 12 Wauwatosa East 2:16.30
3 Brooke Studnicki 12 Waukesha West 2:17.82
4 Anna Merten 12 Waukesha North 2:19.46
5 Libby Geisness 10 Waukesha South 2:27.87
6 Gracie Hecht 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels 2:33.16
7 Aydan Peterson 11 Wauwatosa East 2:33.92
8 Trinity Stewart 10 Pius Xi 2:52.10
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allyssa Reeves 12 Waukesha West 5:15.43
2 Bonnie Raechal Beres 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 5:21.95
3 Kaya Kuokkanen 11 Waukesha West 5:27.26
4 Julie Heinrichs 10 New Berlin Eisenhower 5:44.09
5 Ximena Cardenas 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 5:44.17
6 Adela Grogan 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 5:54.31
7 Josie Braun 11 Kettle Moraine 6:05.88
8 Skye Sell 11 Wauwatosa East 6:19.69
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allyssa Reeves 12 Waukesha West 11:31.39
2 Sophie Scopp 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels 11:44.80
3 Emily Rather 11 Waukesha West 11:45.86
4 Bonnie Raechal Beres 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 11:46.96
5 Berkeley Krell 9 Waukesha West 12:20.87
6 Taya Herrera 12 Waukesha South 12:36.16
7 Skye Sell 11 Wauwatosa East 14:06.26
Elsa Klein 12 Wauwatosa East DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 14.19
2 Ellie Johnson 10 Kettle Moraine 15.09
3 Laetitia Faye 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels 15.33
4 Hazel Pate 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 16.63
5 Ela Nunez 10 Wauwatosa East 17.22
6 Lily MacDonald 9 New Berlin Eisenhower 17.27
7 Tamara Ulalisa 11 Waukesha West 17.34
8 Emily Stuart 12 Kettle Moraine 17.49
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 43.44
2 Ellie Johnson 10 Kettle Moraine 47.65
3 Ari Ramos 12 Waukesha North 47.66
4 Kayden Kruchoski 10 Kettle Moraine 47.83
5 Caitlyn O'Brien 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 48.63
6 Destiny McBride 11 Carmen/Arts/Pulaski 50.08
7 Lily MacDonald 9 New Berlin Eisenhower 51.86
8 Justine Catlett 10 Wauwatosa East 52.22
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Divine Savior Holy Angels 48.40
Makayla HughesJadin O'BrienMichalene McQuideKiley Robbins
2 Waukesha North 50.99
Jamie CarpenterBella DeleonZoe YbarraMya Miller
3 West Allis Nathan Hale 51.15
Calie WalkSerina PehowskiAbi StevensAlahna Patterson
4 Wauwatosa East 51.31
Addison DevineBenika GroseChandler YowMaia Mays
5 Waukesha West 52.82
Haley WeinKayla HauserAva ZahnBrynn Oremus
6 Pius Xi 53.70
Gabby BrownKeona HegwoodKanoni HegwoodTryphena Fischer-Klumb
West Allis Central DNS
Madison WilliamsDana HohensteinNaomie SchultzErin Bailey
Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning DNS
Paris BrewerDarrienna ColeKammy DixonCharon Shaw
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Divine Savior Holy Angels 1:44.27
Makayla HughesLaetitia FayeMichalene McQuideReegan Schmidt
2 Wauwatosa East 1:46.18
Addison DevineMaia MaysChandler YowJetta Mays
3 Kettle Moraine 1:48.90
Ellie JohnsonLindsey McLeanOlivia HesterAlena Hester
4 Waukesha North 1:49.20
Ari RamosZoe YbarraJamie CarpenterMya Miller
5 West Allis Nathan Hale 1:49.29
Calie WalkAlahna PattersonSerina PehowskiAbi Stevens
6 Waukesha West 1:51.12
Brynn OremusHaley WeinKayla HauserTaylor Lembke
7 Pius Xi 1:57.01
Keona HegwoodTryphena Fischer-KlumbMichaela BaudryMadison John
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Waukesha West 4:06.73
Erin PhelanEllie RichmondKaya KuokkanenBrynn Oremus
2 Wauwatosa East 4:10.20
Olivia BowserMaia MaysMara ZydekAbby Wood
3 Waukesha North 4:11.41
Abbey DorshorstMarleah HilgerErin JaniszewskiEmily Mattie
4 Kettle Moraine 4:23.31
Kayden KruchoskiLindsey McLeanLivia HerroOlivia Hester
5 Divine Savior Holy Angels 4:24.67
Hazel PateMary McDevittKierra PruittZaria Johnson
6 New Berlin Eisenhower 4:26.02
Lauren KoschJulie HeinrichsRachel SchaeferLily MacDonald
7 Pius Xi 4:41.39
Michaela BaudryMadison JohnZena JairdiniArianna Balton
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Waukesha West 9:37.40
Kylie AndersonKaya KuokkanenEmily RatherBrooke Studnicki
2 Wauwatosa East 9:52.69
Elsa KleinMara ZydekCailin OlenchekAbby Wood
3 Waukesha South 9:55.84
Taya HerreraLibby GeisnessAshley GeorgeElla Kojis
4 Divine Savior Holy Angels 10:10.64
Gracie HechtAdela GroganNatalie StamperMaura Reardon
5 New Berlin Eisenhower 10:25.85
Julie HeinrichsAlyssa UhlSophia MelnykEmily Oelschlager
6 Waukesha North 11:02.32
Marleah HilgerErin JaniszewskiEmily MattieAnna Merten
7 Pius Xi 11:28.32
Kathleen HardySydney NichollsErin JohnstonIndira Jiardini
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Kontny 10 West Allis Nathan Hale 39-02.50
2 Abby Barrett 12 Waukesha South 38-11.00
3 Kassie Wicherski 12 Waukesha North 38-06.00
4 Jayda Chandler 10 Waukesha West 38-01.50
5 Kennedy Carthen 12 Wauwatosa East 36-01.00
6 Sarah Maslowski 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 32-00.00
7 Tiarra Buford 12 Milwaukee North 29-05.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kalyn Otzelberger 11 Waukesha West 126-02
2 Kassie Wicherski 12 Waukesha North 112-01
3 Abby Barrett 12 Waukesha South 105-02
4 Kaitlyn Huebner 10 Kettle Moraine 95-04
5 Kennedy Carthen 12 Wauwatosa East 86-00
6 Grace Umek 10 Pius Xi 81-08
7 Elizabeth Sklenarz 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 77-09
8 Grace Ryun 10 Wauwatosa East 76-04
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maddie Siedenburg 11 Kettle Moraine 5-02.00
2 Julia Klein 9 West Allis Nathan Hale 4-08.00
3 Jamie Carpenter 12 Waukesha North 4-08.00
4 Colleen Czarnecki 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 4-04.00
4 Keira Kundert 9 Waukesha West 4-04.00
6 Madison John 10 Pius Xi 4-04.00
7 Zena Jairdini 10 Pius Xi 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haley Blagdon 11 Waukesha North 9-06.00
2 Sam Pilon 11 Waukesha South 9-00.00
3 Amaya Ibanez-Baldor 12 Wauwatosa East 9-00.00
4 AJ Alberts 12 Divine Savior Holy Angels 8-00.00
4 Zoe Ybarra 10 Waukesha North 8-00.00
6 Cailin Sereno 11 Waukesha West 8-00.00
7 Madison John 10 Pius Xi 7-06.00
8 Erin Lindemann 12 Wauwatosa East 7-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadin O'Brien 11 Divine Savior Holy Angels 19-04.00
2 Julia Klein 9 West Allis Nathan Hale 16-07.00
3 Michalene McQuide 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 16-02.00
4 Sam Pilon 11 Waukesha South 16-00.00
5 Tamara Ulalisa 11 Waukesha West 15-07.50
6 Caitlyn O'Brien 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 15-05.50
7 Keira Kundert 9 Waukesha West 14-09.00
8 Tryphena Fischer-Klumb 9 Pius Xi 14-09.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tamara Ulalisa 11 Waukesha West 35-02.50
2 Abbey Dorshorst 10 Waukesha North 34-09.00
3 Haley Wein 9 Waukesha West 34-08.50
4 Charon Shaw 11 Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelo 34-05.50
5 Caitlyn O'Brien 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 33-09.00
6 Kayden Kruchoski 10 Kettle Moraine 32-05.00
7 Oriana Ognar 9 Divine Savior Holy Angels 32-00.00
8 Ava Beisenstein 10 Wauwatosa East 31-02.00