SLC Quadrangular @ Badger

Lake Geneva, WI
Hosted by Badger
Timing/Results TrackSide Timing

Athlete Entries


Boys 5k Run 58 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zach, Connor 16:52.70 Waterford Union
Fletcher, Ian 19:37.90 Elkhorn Area
Reich, Hunter 16:53.70 Union Grove
Nie, Ian 21:06.20 Burlington
Blasiman, Zach 19:59.90 Badger
Tremmel, Eli 21:14.50 Burlington
D'auria, Jon 17:31.80 Badger
Spiewak, Connor 17:46.50 Badger
Verhaalen, Travis 18:55.00 Westosha Central
Sylvester, Tanner 18:23.70 Burlington
Morehouse, Addison 19:53.10 Westosha Central
Delimat, Nick 20:08.69 Waterford Union
Ray, Austin Elkhorn Area
Gillmore, Marcus 19:49.50 Westosha Central
Jonietz, Andrew 20:03.44 Waterford Union
Manak, Sam 18:35.50 Elkhorn Area
Taylor, Jacob 21:08.90 Elkhorn Area
Johnson, Marcus 16:49.40 Union Grove
Quinones, Frank 18:36.70 Westosha Central
Muffick, Logan 17:29.80 Waterford Union
Malaney, Mitch 19:32.90 Elkhorn Area
Ignasiak, Noah 20:13.70 Union Grove
Cornue, Alex 20:20.10 Badger
Slade, Ian 19:15.00 Westosha Central
Werry, Nick 19:17.10 Waterford Union
Buchheit, Riley 17:11.70 Elkhorn Area
Matuszek, Jake 18:24.70 Union Grove
Scocos, Andreas 21:47.60 Badger
Warnke, Connor 17:49.70 Waterford Union
Davey, Drew 17:12.20 Elkhorn Area
Bowers, Luke 18:54.40 Union Grove
Kieffer, Ethan 22:56.50 Burlington
Alonzo, Dominic 18:34.10 Badger
Jost, Al 21:18.70 Burlington
Rafe, Nathaniel 18:20.20 Badger
Behrens, Seth 19:16.20 Badger
Northrop, Phillip 23:53.10 Burlington
Linnenmann, Seth 17:28.60 Badger
Bremer, Jack 20:47.50 Westosha Central
Buchanan, Trever 18:18.40 Waterford Union
Sternburg, Lucas 18:09.50 Westosha Central
Czajka, John 20:25.61 Waterford Union
Sterken, Blake 19:24.30 Elkhorn Area
Koffen, Dan 17:46.50 Westosha Central
Laney, Jackson 20:51.50 Waterford Union
Falcon, Mitch 19:10.50 Elkhorn Area
Baird, Luke 20:54.80 Union Grove
Jinga, Max 22:02.00 Badger
Howarth, Chance 19:01.40 Elkhorn Area
Hartnek, Dylan 17:52.40 Westosha Central
Baller, Patrick 19:34.10 Waterford Union
Begley, Mike 19:17.28 Elkhorn Area
Stamm, John 18:55.50 Union Grove
Kramp, Kal 20:41.20 Badger
Zuelke, Sam 19:03.10 Waterford Union
Johnson, Erik 18:03.10 Elkhorn Area
McMahon, Nathan 19:05.10 Union Grove
Wruk, Evan 19:35.30 Badger
Back to Top

Boys 5K Run 81 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brennan, Nick 21:59.30 Badger
Hansche, Isai 26:51.36 Union Grove
Vavroch, Josh Badger
Vineyard, Mitchell 23:43.90 Westosha Central
Gross, Spencer 22:02.82 Waterford Union
Ruiz, Leo 25:04.40 Elkhorn Area
Lussmyer, Sean 21:39.10 Badger
Roberts, Malachai Badger
Doyle-bruce, Phineas 22:04.10 Westosha Central
Landish, Mason 20:55.27 Waterford Union
Roush, Holden 26:45.00 Elkhorn Area
Vollmer, Cody 26:07.21 Union Grove
Hernandez, Victor 21:52.00 Badger
Runnels, Brendt 28:53.64 Waterford Union
Fredricksen, Liam Badger
Funk, Luke 19:52.72 Waterford Union
Pulokas, Jonah 22:15.00 Elkhorn Area
Navin, Sam 21:08.80 Union Grove
Steele, Phillip 22:44.10 Badger
Kienast, Colin 24:41.46 Waterford Union
Blount, PJ Badger
Moore, Lucas 25:21.11 Union Grove
Twyning, Bryce 21:00.50 Badger
Edwards, Dane 21:10.76 Waterford Union
Martin, Nick 21:00.90 Union Grove
Boonstra, Jack 24:20.50 Badger
Pomeroy, John 22:01.42 Waterford Union
Kormanak, Ryan 23:04.29 Badger
Nicholson, Gage 21:59.90 Badger
Strenger, Ethan Westosha Central
Zabrowski, Trevor 22:33.65 Waterford Union
Lowell, Austin Union Grove
Slattery, Crete 22:56.00 Badger
Tennis, Tyler 23:09.70 Westosha Central
Koszarek, Ethan 22:46.18 Waterford Union
Miller, Ryan Union Grove
Crayton, Calvin Burlington
Shaub, Noah Badger
Geils, Tim 24:59.10 Badger
Villa, Christian 42:13.50 Elkhorn Area
Koll, Jackson Union Grove
Spende, Will Badger
Salas, Jaimes 22:13.60 Westosha Central
Shaw, Caden 22:22.05 Waterford Union
Smith, Joe 22:44.80 Badger
Langston, Thomas 28:21.89 Union Grove
Smiley, Luke Badger
Rosenick, Evan 22:14.60 Westosha Central
Sanfelippo, Jalen 19:50.37 Waterford Union
Bestland, Tyler Elkhorn Area
Faulkener, Casey 25:16.00 Badger
Monge, Caleb Badger
Maxon, Anthony 20:29.20 Westosha Central
Trafelet, Ryan 20:51.51 Waterford Union
Rasmussen, Atley 22:37.70 Elkhorn Area
Richardson, Cole 26:11.90 Union Grove
Chapmen, Owen 21:58.70 Badger
Ramos, Javier 30:27.74 Waterford Union
Covert, Brody Badger
Rosendahl, Scott 20:51.70 Elkhorn Area
Domashevsky, Roman 23:20.55 Union Grove
Perez, Conrad 21:15.60 Badger
Heeren, Nathan 22:34.33 Waterford Union
Anderson, Calvin 25:20.70 Badger
Schmidt, Ryan Union Grove
Hasse, Braeden 20:36.70 Badger
Dros, Jake 24:34.81 Waterford Union
Vandenberg, Isaac 22:53.60 Badger
Brink, Aiden 21:35.20 Waterford Union
Kuhnke, Jacob 23:30.60 Badger
Goforth, Tyler Westosha Central
Frost, Gus 23:00.61 Waterford Union
Orton, Braedon Union Grove
Pieters, Adam 27:00.50 Burlington
Tills, Christian Badger
Doebler, Bennett 23:22.20 Badger
Galley, Lukas 21:02.00 Westosha Central
Durand, John 20:59.83 Waterford Union
Schwerdfeger, Caden Union Grove
Sayre, Jon 23:53.60 Burlington
Reyes, Javi Badger
Back to Top

Girls 5k Run 96 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zeller, Audrey 25:15.10 Westosha Central
Lucero, Maire Badger
Weber, Ava 31:27.65 Badger
Ford, Vivian 20:48.40 Badger
Gonzales, Aren 27:30.50 Elkhorn Area
Kayler, Riley 20:36.70 Union Grove
Nurnberg, Macey 29:11.37 Badger
Padilla, Allie 24:31.10 Elkhorn Area
Mulligan, Shannon 21:25.70 Union Grove
Hart, Abbey 22:03.90 Westosha Central
Heath, Callie 23:42.00 Waterford Union
Gill, Ava 30:07.11 Badger
Anzalone, Kaylee 23:36.00 Elkhorn Area
Verzal, Grace 26:52.40 Westosha Central
Arteaga, Natalia 22:01.60 Waterford Union
Clifford, Kierra 24:44.60 Badger
Olson, Madelynn 25:31.80 Elkhorn Area
Eiler, Ariana 21:54.90 Westosha Central
Datka, Mikayla 21:49.80 Waterford Union
VanDeBerg, Anna 22:52.90 Badger
Clapp, Ella 22:31.70 Burlington
Plant, Bailey 22:03.30 Elkhorn Area
Wulf, Megan 34:00.60 Elkhorn Area
Navin, Allie Union Grove
Ketterhagen, Grace 24:39.22 Waterford Union
Perez, Yadhira 23:50.30 Badger
Milligan, Lauren 23:16.00 Badger
Inthamavong, Celia 23:41.50 Burlington
Hauch, Leeanna Westosha Central
Ehlen, Maya 33:26.10 Elkhorn Area
Haigh, Melissa 34:02.80 Union Grove
Boyd, Aubryn 30:08.60 Burlington
Gibbs, Jenny 27:39.10 Badger
Murray, Kate 22:09.00 Badger
Mangold, Addie Burlington
Gonzalez, Paloma Badger
Valadez, Daniella 29:59.20 Elkhorn Area
Turke, Ella 25:57.00 Burlington
Pollard, Kaile 24:03.24 Badger
Woyak, Grace 22:27.50 Elkhorn Area
Konesko, Nadia 24:07.70 Union Grove
Schoolfield, Mary Badger
Coltman, Ella Badger
Smith, Autumn 23:31.80 Badger
Constable, Mackenzie 40:21.30 Elkhorn Area
MacIntyre, Julia 25:37.30 Westosha Central
Munawar, Fatima Badger
Peters, Rose 26:42.36 Badger
Goff, Ellie 21:49.40 Badger
Flath, Ila 22:41.30 Elkhorn Area
Mars, Ava 24:31.60 Union Grove
Gillmore, Margaret 24:21.80 Westosha Central
Zweifel, Angie 26:42.32 Waterford Union
Brown, Carley 27:32.30 Badger
Runnells, Kaeleigh 22:30.20 Elkhorn Area
Calouette, Payton Union Grove
Garvens, Madeline 34:14.10 Badger
Vogl, Haley 25:25.70 Elkhorn Area
Machan, Eryka 41:56.88 Waterford Union
Ceisel, Becca 26:25.50 Westosha Central
Brever, Molly 21:19.10 Waterford Union
Dull, Kaaden 25:58.70 Badger
Jacobs, Paige 21:49.10 Elkhorn Area
Anderson, Kialis 26:34.00 Westosha Central
Schaal, Matyson 21:26.10 Waterford Union
Bebow, Jenna 23:50.60 Burlington
Huerta, Jazmin 22:04.30 Elkhorn Area
Grenyo, Gina 24:22.50 Westosha Central
Yoss, Nicole 21:59.83 Waterford Union
Coltman, Esther 23:06.74 Badger
Hoover, Kate 22:16.10 Badger
Nichols, Marlee 21:55.60 Burlington
Persino, Grace Westosha Central
Aday, Alyssa 42:20.10 Elkhorn Area
Fonk, Ruby Union Grove
Radobicky, Kelsey 19:05.55 Waterford Union
Ovalle, Yuliana 30:27.30 Badger
Wall, Elly 21:36.60 Badger
Soto, Karol 24:12.00 Burlington
Landry, Lauren 29:54.50 Westosha Central
Hennig, Isabelle 31:20.90 Elkhorn Area
Bowers, Noelle 24:43.00 Union Grove
Pasika, Utopia 25:11.30 Burlington
Bernardo, Sierra 25:12.00 Badger
Berg, Monika 24:27.20 Union Grove
Lenz, Mya 24:00.00 Badger
Woods, Kaelin Badger
Genrich, Skye 24:29.20 Badger
Constable, Rylee 26:40.90 Elkhorn Area
Brewer, Emma Westosha Central
Newlin, Brianna Badger
Humphrey, Sage 30:29.85 Badger
Hirschmann, Kayla 22:10.20 Badger
Schreiber, Aubrey 23:08.50 Elkhorn Area
Peterson, Lia 21:02.20 Union Grove
Wulf, Shannon 23:21.17 Elkhorn Area
Back to Top