Boys 5k Results
Place Points Bib Name School Gender Grade Time Pace
1 1 893 Evan Wruk Badger M 11 18:24.74 5:55
2 2 863 Jon D'auria Badger M 11 18:32.71 5:58
3 3 886 Connor Spiewak Badger M 12 18:39.06 6:00
4 4 975 Lucas Sternburg Westosha Central M 5 18:42.98 6:01
5 5 878 Nathaniel Rafe Badger M 11 18:45.79 6:02
6 6 856 Zach Blasiman Badger M 11 18:58.40 6:06
7 7 946 Dane Edwards Waterford Union M 11 18:59.12 6:06
8 -8 855 Seth Behrens Badger M 11 19:18.39 6:12
9 -9 861 Alex Cornue Badger M 9 19:20.87 6:13
10 (n/a) 872 Kal Kramp Badger M 10 19:43.65 6:20
11 (n/a) 881 Andreas Scocos Badger M 12 20:18.32 6:32
12 10 945 John Durand Waterford Union M 11 20:23.59 6:33
13 (n/a) 876 Gage Nicholson Badger M 9 20:25.61 6:34
14 (n/a) 877 Conrad Perez Badger M 11 20:26.31 6:34
15 11 970 Lukas Galley Westosha Central M 6 20:26.71 6:34
16 (n/a) 859 Nick Brennan Badger M 11 20:31.98 6:36
17 (n/a) 879 Javi Reyes Badger M 9 20:32.36 6:36
18 12 924 Luke Bowers Union Grove M 12 20:40.30 6:39
19 13 911 Ian Fletcher Elkhorn Area M 12 20:41.85 6:39
20 (n/a) 860 Owen Chapmen Badger M 11 20:42.65 6:39
21 (n/a) 874 Sean Lussmyer Badger M 12 20:44.05 6:40
22 14 918 Jacob Taylor Elkhorn Area M 12 20:47.64 6:41
23 (n/a) 875 Caleb Monge Badger M 11 20:48.60 6:41
24 15 954 John Pomeroy Waterford Union M 10 20:54.46 6:43
25 16 950 Nathan Heeren Waterford Union M 9 20:54.95 6:43
26 17 927 Jackson Koll Union Grove M 9 20:54.98 6:43
27 18 960 Trevor Zabrowski Waterford Union M 10 20:58.86 6:45
28 (n/a) 884 Joe Smith Badger M 12 21:00.36 6:45
29 19 971 Anthony Maxon Westosha Central M 6 21:01.54 6:46
30 (n/a) 869 Victor Hernandez Badger M 11 21:05.19 6:47
31 (n/a) 891 Isaac Vandenberg Badger M 9 21:14.47 6:50
32 (n/a) 858 Jack Boonstra Badger M 9 21:18.55 6:51
33 -20 942 John Czajka Waterford Union M 10 21:25.47 6:53
34 -21 949 Spencer Gross Waterford Union M 11 21:26.10 6:53
35 22 968 Jack Bremer Westosha Central M 6 21:31.18 6:55
36 23 933 Sam Navin Union Grove M 10 21:32.22 6:55
37 (n/a) 864 Bennett Doebler Badger M 10 21:34.84 6:56
38 (n/a) 889 Bryce Twyning Badger M 12 21:34.89 6:56
39 (n/a) 940 Aiden Brink Waterford Union M 10 21:37.05 6:57
40 (n/a) 959 Ryan Trafelet Waterford Union M 12 21:39.90 6:58
41 24 969 Phineas Doyle-bruce Westosha Central M 7 21:44.71 6:59
42 (n/a) 948 Luke Funk Waterford Union M 12 21:45.51 7:00
43 (n/a) 953 Mason Landish Waterford Union M 12 21:45.62 7:00
44 (n/a) 882 Crete Slattery Badger M 10 21:52.23 7:02
45 25 915 Scott Rosendahl Elkhorn Area M 12 21:57.69 7:04
46 (n/a) 957 Caden Shaw Waterford Union M 11 22:01.65 7:05
47 (n/a) 873 Jacob Kuhnke Badger M 11 22:03.95 7:06
48 -26 972 Addison Morehouse Westosha Central M 7 22:04.28 7:06
49 27 913 Jonah Pulokas Elkhorn Area M 12 22:09.34 7:07
50 (n/a) 943 Evan Danowski Waterford Union M 11 22:10.56 7:08
51 28 929 Austin Lowell Union Grove M 12 22:21.39 7:11
52 29 925 Roman Domashevsky Union Grove M 10 22:29.80 7:14
53 30 914 Atley Rasmussen Elkhorn Area M 10 22:39.36 7:17
54 -31 917 Leo Ruiz Elkhorn Area M 12 22:45.58 7:19
55 -32 937 Caden Schwerdfeger Union Grove M 10 22:49.44 7:20
56 (n/a) 854 Calvin Anderson Badger M 9 22:51.81 7:21
57 -33 973 Evan Rosenick Westosha Central M 6 22:58.86 7:23
58 (n/a) 867 Tim Geils Badger M 10 23:08.78 7:26
59 (n/a) 952 Ethan Koszarek Waterford Union M 12 23:23.61 7:31
60 34 983 Logan Johnson Wilmot Union M 9 23:26.29 7:32
61 -35 931 Ryan Miller Union Grove M 10 23:31.07 7:34
62 (n/a) 936 Ryan Schmitt Union Grove M 11 23:57.11 7:42
63 (n/a) 978 Mitchell Vineyard Westosha Central M 7 24:04.21 7:44
64 (n/a) 892 Josh Vavroch Badger M 9 24:08.04 7:46
65 (n/a) 890 Aiden Uppling Badger M 9 24:13.89 7:47
66 (n/a) 977 Tyler Tennis Westosha Central M 7 24:17.36 7:49
67 (n/a) 974 Jaimes Salas Westosha Central M 7 24:21.67 7:50
68 -36 916 Holden Roush Elkhorn Area M 10 24:25.09 7:51
69 (n/a) 885 Will Spende Badger M 9 24:27.55 7:52
70 (n/a) 951 Colin Kienast Waterford Union M 9 24:58.26 8:02
71 (n/a) 866 Liam Fredricksen Badger M 9 24:58.80 8:02
72 (n/a) 880 Malachai Roberts Badger M 9 25:17.94 8:08
73 (n/a) 865 Casey Faukner Badger M 11 25:40.98 8:15
74 (n/a) 887 Phillip Steele Badger M 11 25:45.95 8:17
75 (n/a) 932 Lucas Moore Union Grove M 12 25:46.51 8:17
76 (n/a) 896 Calvin Crayton Burlington M 9 25:49.68 8:18
77 (n/a) 888 Christian Tills Badger M 9 25:56.57 8:21
78 (n/a) 868 Braeden Hasse Badger M 12 25:57.32 8:21
79 (n/a) 934 Braedon Orton Union Grove M 10 25:57.62 8:21
80 37 985 William Stypla Wilmot Union M 10 26:05.54 8:23
81 (n/a) 947 Gus Frost Waterford Union M 11 26:10.51 8:25
82 (n/a) 926 Isai Hansche Union Grove M 12 26:22.14 8:29
83 38 982 Ernesto Cosio Wilmot Union M 12 26:31.02 8:32
84 (n/a) 871 Ryan Kormanak Badger M 12 26:39.50 8:34
85 (n/a) 955 Javier Ramos Waterford Union M 9 26:43.51 8:36
86 (n/a) 930 Nick Martin Union Grove M 12 26:59.87 8:41
87 (n/a) 938 Cody Vollmer Union Grove M 10 27:00.43 8:41
88 (n/a) 898 Adam Pieters Burlington M 9 27:06.22 8:43
89 39 981 Maui Cane Wilmot Union M 12 27:07.58 8:43
90 (n/a) 928 Thomas Langston Union Grove M 10 27:27.55 8:50
91 40 984 Chase Meyers Wilmot Union M 10 31:02.54 9:59
92 (n/a) 897 Nathan Jessup Burlington M 10 38:17.92 12:19
93 (n/a) 919 Christian Villa Elkhorn Area M 11 1:19:24 25:33:00
94 (n/a) 912 Mitch Malaney Elkhorn Area M 11 1:19:24 25:33:00
95 (n/a) 910 Tyler Bestland Elkhorn Area M 9 1:19:24 25:33:00
96 (n/a) 958 Lukas Thom Waterford Union M 11 1:23:27 26:51:00
Girls 5k Results
Place Points Bib Name School Gender Grade Time Pace
1 1 850 Autumn Smith Badger F 12 23:17.50 7:29
2 2 842 Lauren Milligan Badger F 10 23:18.48 7:30
3 3 834 Esther Coltman Badger F 11 23:52.30 7:41
4 4 847 Rose Peters Badger F 9 23:52.84 7:41
5 5 851 Anna VanDeBerg Badger F 12 23:52.84 7:41
6 -6 833 Ella Coltman Badger F 9 25:01.89 8:03
7 7 907 Haley Vogl Elkhorn Area F 11 25:18.43 8:08
8 -8 838 Ava Gill Badger F 11 25:25.75 8:11
9 (n/a) 840 Sage Humphrey Badger F 9 25:28.30 8:11
10 9 905 Madelynn Olson Elkhorn Area F 12 25:31.02 8:12
11 10 962 Becca Ceisel Westosha Central F 8 25:40.84 8:15
12 11 903 Aren Gonzales Elkhorn Area F 11 26:11.10 8:25
13 (n/a) 835 Kaaden Dull Badger F 11 26:11.75 8:25
14 (n/a) 852 Ava Weber Badger F 9 26:12.32 8:26
15 12 967 Grace Verzal Westosha Central F 8 26:14.83 8:26
16 (n/a) 848 Kaile Pollard Badger F 12 26:17.66 8:27
17 (n/a) 922 Madylin Lorey Union Grove F 12 26:18.67 8:28
18 (n/a) 829 Sierra Bernardo Badger F 12 26:23.85 8:29
19 (n/a) 853 Kaelin Woods Badger F 10 26:37.51 8:34
20 13 909 Shannon Wulf Elkhorn Area F 12 26:39.67 8:34
21 (n/a) 849 Mary Schoolfield Badger F 10 26:39.72 8:34
22 14 961 Emma Brewer Westosha Central F 8 26:55.82 8:40
23 (n/a) 832 Kierra Clifford Badger F 11 27:00.74 8:41
24 15 966 Chantelle Schoolcraft Westosha Central F 9 27:02.12 8:42
25 (n/a) 839 Paloma Gonzalez Badger F 9 27:09.11 8:44
26 (n/a) 895 Ella Turke Burlington F 10 27:11.57 8:45
27 (n/a) 844 Brianna Newlin Badger F 9 27:17.33 8:47
28 (n/a) 843 Fatima Munawar Badger F 9 27:27.36 8:50
29 (n/a) 831 Carley Brown Badger F 10 27:31.28 8:51
30 16 908 Megan Wulf Elkhorn Area F 9 27:47.64 8:56
31 -17 901 Rylee Constable Elkhorn Area F 11 28:46.18 9:15
32 (n/a) 841 Maire Lucero Badger F 9 28:48.32 9:16
33 -18 906 Daniella Valadez Elkhorn Area F 12 28:58.44 9:19
34 (n/a) 923 Allie Navin Union Grove F 11 29:35.57 9:31
35 (n/a) 900 Mackenzie Constable Elkhorn Area F 12 30:49.23 9:55
36 (n/a) 921 Melissa Haigh Union Grove F 10 30:58.56 9:58
37 (n/a) 899 Alyssa Aday Elkhorn Area F 9 31:12.95 10:02
38 (n/a) 904 Isabelle Hennig Elkhorn Area F 10 31:14.19 10:03
39 (n/a) 836 Madeline Garvens Badger F 10 32:58.02 10:36
40 (n/a) 979 Bailey Hayes Wilmot Union F 9 33:27.15 10:46
41 (n/a) 846 Yuliana Ovalle Badger F 12 33:47.99 10:52
42 (n/a) 902 Maya Ehlen Elkhorn Area F 11 35:04.84 11:17
43 19 963 Leeanna Hauch Westosha Central F 11 35:16.91 11:21
44 (n/a) 939 Eryka Machan Waterford Union F 9 36:07.19 11:37
45 (n/a) 830 Ali Blagg Badger F 9 42:29.87 13:40