Menomonee Falls Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | Charley Brinks | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.60 | Gracie Haensgen | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.79 | Gracie Haensgen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.05 | Charley Brinks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.78 | Gracie Haensgen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.95 | SB | Aaliyah Parker-Fox | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.10 | SB | Emily Schoenauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.85 | Karlina Zimmerman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:21.13 | Emily Grant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.33 | Danea King | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.76 | Danea King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.66 | Asia Groves | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.93 | Danea King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.34 | Asia Groves | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.46 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:59.04 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Karlina Zimmerman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Danea King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Noelle May | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6.25 | Aaliyah Parker-Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9 | Haley Kanitz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-2 | Annika Steinbach-Mineau | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Ava Truckenbrod | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Haley Kanitz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-8 | SB | Sara Booher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-5 | Audree Ciganek | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.5 | Sara Booher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 | Audree Ciganek | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |