RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 10/05/2009
Classic Suburban Conference Preview Meet - 09/29/2009
St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park, Hastings, MN
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Dan 12 St Thomas Academy 17:21.6 1
2 Unruh, Michael 12 Henry Sibley 17:22.6 2
3 Jackson, Nick 10 Hill-Murray 17:27.2 3
4 Neaton, Kirby 12 Mahtomedi 17:40.8 4
5 berens, matt 11 North StPaul 17:41.6 5
6 Hofmann, Lukas 11 Richfield 17:52.4 6
7 Pavlick, Tyler 11 St Thomas Academy 17:53.1 7
8 Stangl, Jack 12 Mahtomedi 17:53.9 8
9 Knickerbocker, Cal 10 Mahtomedi 17:54.4 9
10 Olsen, Jacob 12 Henry Sibley 18:02.1 10
11 Soucheray, John 12 Hill-Murray 18:02.3 11
12 gill, chris 11 North StPaul 18:03.5 12
13 Rascher, Ben 11 St Thomas Academy 18:04.9 13
14 Barrera, Cruz 10 Henry Sibley 18:07.5 14
15 Bruder, Ryan 10 Hill-Murray 18:12.8 15
16 Pierson, Andy 10 Hill-Murray 18:13.7 16
17 foster, nate 11 North StPaul 18:28.0 17
18 Miller, David 11 St Thomas Academy 18:32.7 18
19 Olson, Ricky 12 St Thomas Academy 18:37.7 19
20 McQuillan, Tommy 11 St Thomas Academy 18:40.4 20
21 Beaudet, Zak 11 Richfield 18:44.2 21
22 McNamara, Mitch 10 Hill-Murray 18:49.1 22
23 Chapman, Aidan 11 Henry Sibley 18:49.4 23
24 Eklund, Bennet 12 Mahtomedi 18:51.4 24
25 Wellens, Max 10 Simley 18:51.6 25
26 Kirkland, Ryan 10 Mahtomedi 18:54.2 26
27 Barnes, Austin 10 South St Paul 18:57.4 27
28 Mennell, Ben 10 Mahtomedi 18:57.9 28
29 Wistl, Mark 9 Tartan 19:06.3 29
30 Pearce, Andrew 12 Richfield 19:09.2 30
31 peterson, ryan 11 North StPaul 19:12.7 31
32 McCampbell, Bruce 12 Henry Sibley 19:13.4 32
33 Mohrbacher, Coleman 11 Tartan 19:14.0 33
34 Buhl, Mike 12 Tartan 19:14.5 34
35 Hamilton, Max 10 Richfield 19:20.5 35
36 Hodgson, Elliot 12 Henry Sibley 19:21.2 36
37 Buhl, Pat 11 Tartan 19:21.8 37
38 Chapman, Teddy 9 St Thomas Academy 19:23.5 38
39 Sevenich, Andrew 10 South St Paul 19:26.3 39
40 Westcott, Joe 11 Tartan 19:31.3 40
41 Neiberger, Nik 10 St Thomas Academy 19:33.2 --
42 Farley, Peter 10 St Thomas Academy 19:33.9 --
43 Bainbridge, Spencer 9 Richfield 19:35.4 41
44 Blanchard, Lucas 10 Richfield 19:41.9 42
45 Kimball, Andrew 11 Hill-Murray 19:44.3 43
46 Quirk, Ryan 11 Hill-Murray 19:44.3 44
47 Johnson, Alex 11 Tartan 19:47.0 45
48 Mayer, Derek 12 Mahtomedi 19:47.1 46
49 Payzant, Thomas (T J 10 Hill-Murray 19:47.4 --
50 hammond, sam 11 North StPaul 19:47.5 47
51 Meyer, Sam 9 Henry Sibley 19:57.9 48
52 Alme, Ryan 11 Tartan 19:59.0 49
53 Fouche, Nick 10 Henry Sibley 19:59.3 --
54 gooder, michael 10 North StPaul 20:00.4 50
55 Bergen, Calvin 10 Richfield 20:01.8 51
56 Dalsin, Henry 10 St Thomas Academy 20:03.5 --
57 Jantz, Zach 11 Tartan 20:04.5 --
58 Koerschner, Nate 12 Mahtomedi 20:05.1 --
59 Droel, Zach 8 Hill-Murray 20:06.5 --
60 Hackley, Austin 12 Mahtomedi 20:07.2 --
61 Roettger, Alex 11 Tartan 20:11.8 --
62 Burkart, Jack 11 Hill-Murray 20:13.8 --
63 Niemi, Dylan 9 Tartan 20:14.8 --
64 Beaudoin, Nick 11 Simley 20:15.0 52
65 Paulson, Josh 12 Simley 20:15.2 53
66 Kjedahl, David 12 Mahtomedi 20:19.1 --
67 Kangas, Jack 11 Hill-Murray 20:20.3 --
68 Clemens, Tyler 11 South St Paul 20:21.4 54
69 Westgate, Gavin 11 Mahtomedi 20:22.5 --
70 Pugh, Wyatt 9 South St Paul 20:22.7 55
71 kruger, Joel 11 North StPaul 20:23.3 56
72 Mars, Connor 11 Mahtomedi 20:23.9 --
73 Kopnick, Lucas 12 Richfield 20:25.3 --
74 Droel, Jacob 9 Hill-Murray 20:25.4 --
75 Martinson, Evan 9 Henry Sibley 20:25.8 --
76 Lewis, Trent 8 South St Paul 20:26.8 57
77 Jensen, Cola 11 Simley 20:28.4 58
78 books, hunter 10 North StPaul 20:31.8 --
79 Purman, Ben 9 Tartan 20:34.5 --
80 sievers, mark 11 North StPaul 20:36.6 --
81 Baeirl, John 12 Mahtomedi 20:39.4 --
82 Badar, Elliot 12 St Thomas Academy 20:39.4 --
83 Brault, Alex 10 Richfield 20:40.1 --
84 olilla, matt 12 North StPaul 20:40.8 --
85 Korf, Wade 10 Tartan 20:41.2 --
86 Buelow, Zach 10 Richfield 20:41.7 --
87 Campbell, Drew 9 Mahtomedi 20:45.2 --
88 Schroeder, Nik 9 South St Paul 20:47.0 59
89 Kirkland, Noah 9 Mahtomedi 20:52.2 --
90 Nelson, Zach 12 Tartan 20:54.3 --
91 Buttermann, Karl 10 Mahtomedi 20:54.5 --
92 Keller, Chris 12 Mahtomedi 20:59.8 --
93 hunt, jake 10 North StPaul 21:04.2 --
94 Schoen, Tim 11 St Thomas Academy 21:08.5 --
95 Murphy, Vince 11 St Thomas Academy 21:09.6 --
96 Belde, Alex 11 South St Paul 21:11.2 60
97 Winter, Adam 12 Henry Sibley 21:13.7 --
98 Malmgren, Steve 7 Henry Sibley 21:15.0 --
99 Libra, Jon 10 Richfield 21:18.8 --
100 Bruns, Sean 10 Tartan 21:20.6 --
101 Fenelon, William 9 St Thomas Academy 21:20.9 --
102 McGrath, Matt 9 South St Paul 21:23.3 --
103 Nordstrom, Kyle 7 Simley 21:26.9 61
104 Barth, Will 12 St Thomas Academy 21:27.4 --
105 Vandeusen, Andrew 11 Hill-Murray 21:29.1 --
106 Gerten, Charlie 9 South St Paul 21:36.0 --
107 Wrobel, Matt 11 South St Paul 21:40.2 --
108 Dosh, Mark 9 Henry Sibley 21:41.5 --
109 Vogt, Mark 12 St Thomas Academy 21:41.6 --
110 Lee, Reilly 11 St Thomas Academy 21:44.0 --
111 Noonan, Matt 11 Henry Sibley 21:47.9 --
112 Ryan, Thomas 10 St Thomas Academy 21:48.9 --
113 White, Dustin 8 South St Paul 21:51.4 --
114 Bruns, Ryan 12 Tartan 21:52.3 --
115 Halverson, Tyler 10 Tartan 21:57.9 --
116 Rojas, Noel 12 Richfield 21:59.9 --
117 Grimes, Dylan 9 Mahtomedi 22:00.9 --
118 Matuga, Sam 8 Hill-Murray 22:01.1 --
119 Goerke, John 12 Hill-Murray 22:01.3 --
120 Andert, Ryan 12 Henry Sibley 22:02.8 --
121 Phares, Connor 10 Simley 22:05.0 62
122 Gomolka, Dan 12 Henry Sibley 22:15.2 --
123 Koehn, John 9 Mahtomedi 22:17.5 --
124 Makavi, Alladin 12 Mahtomedi 22:19.4 --
125 Moren, Aaron 11 Mahtomedi 22:26.5 --
126 Indrlie, Sean 9 Mahtomedi 22:27.8 --
127 Beich, Matt 10 Mahtomedi 22:31.9 --
128 Martin, Nathan 9 Mahtomedi 22:32.1 --
129 Wells, Dan 12 Hill-Murray 22:47.7 --
130 Sullivan, Patrick 11 St Thomas Academy 22:48.3 --
131 Dullum, Ben 12 Mahtomedi 22:59.2 --
132 Markee, Peter 11 St Thomas Academy 23:02.5 --
133 Kogler, Tyler 9 Tartan 23:03.3 --
134 Vodovoz, Ben 9 Henry Sibley 23:03.7 --
135 Griffin, Patrick 11 St Thomas Academy 23:04.6 --
136 Fries, John 10 South St Paul 23:05.6 --
137 Mackin, William 10 Mahtomedi 23:07.3 --
138 Webb, Alex 9 St Thomas Academy 23:12.2 --
139 Fischbach, Tim 9 Henry Sibley 23:13.5 --
140 Turner, Corey 7 Tartan 23:13.7 --
141 Sedlack, Connor 9 St Thomas Academy 23:23.3 --
142 toulou, vincent 9 North StPaul 23:25.4 --
143 Cox, Sam 11 Simley 23:25.8 63
144 cole, sam 11 North StPaul 23:26.7 --
145 Pearl, Travis 12 Tartan 23:27.4 --
146 Scherping, Joe 11 Hill-Murray 23:42.8 --
147 Lally, Nick 11 Hill-Murray 24:06.1 --
148 Rice, Brendan 12 St Thomas Academy 24:22.5 --
149 Sasso, Zach 11 Hill-Murray 24:55.9 --
150 Sell, Chris 12 Tartan 25:06.4 --
151 Sabota, Bobby 10 Hill-Murray 25:14.7 --
152 Clintsman, Kurtis 12 Hill-Murray 25:20.5 --
153 Pritchard, Nicolas 9 Richfield 25:30.2 --
154 barrett, alex 8 North StPaul 25:30.3 --
155 Etzel, Conrad 11 Henry Sibley 25:37.9 --
156 Werner, Fred 9 St Thomas Academy 25:52.3 --
157 Kloster, Lewis 9 St Thomas Academy 25:53.0 --
158 Finken, Tyler 11 South St Paul 26:15.0 --
159 Kloster, Weston 12 St Thomas Academy 26:32.7 --
160 Dupont, Anthony 7 Henry Sibley 26:58.6 --
161 Rabiu, Fawaz 9 Henry Sibley 27:02.3 --
162 Johnson, Kevin 9 Hill-Murray 27:06.8 --
163 Ness, Andrew 9 South St Paul 27:23.5 --
164 O'Leary, Connor 9 Henry Sibley 28:28.6 --
165 Schauls, Trevor 9 Simley 28:28.7 --
166 Gourhan, Dan 10 South St Paul 32:31.1 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 St Thomas Academy 58 1 7 13 18 19 20 38
Total Time: 1:30:30.00
Average: 18:06.00
2 Hill-Murray 67 3 11 15 16 22 43 44
Total Time: 1:30:45.10
Average: 18:09.02
3 Mahtomedi 71 4 8 9 24 26 28 46
Total Time: 1:31:14.70
Average: 18:14.94
4 Henry Sibley 81 2 10 14 23 32 36 48
Total Time: 1:31:35.00
Average: 18:19.00
5 North StPaul 112 5 12 17 31 47 50 56
Total Time: 1:33:13.30
Average: 18:38.66
6 Richfield 133 6 21 30 35 41 42 51
Total Time: 1:34:41.70
Average: 18:56.34
7 Tartan 173 29 33 34 37 40 45 49
Total Time: 1:36:27.90
Average: 19:17.58
8 South St Paul 232 27 39 54 55 57 59 60
Total Time: 1:39:34.60
Average: 19:54.92
9 Simley 249 25 52 53 58 61 62 63
Total Time: 1:41:17.10
Average: 20:15.42
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Colling, Julia 11 North StPaul 15:54.6 1
2 Olsen, Alicia 9 Henry Sibley 16:02.6 2
3 Sorensen, Shaelyn 8 Tartan 16:12.1 3
4 Fermoyle, Caitlin 11 Henry Sibley 16:31.6 4
5 Morisette, Kayla 10 Tartan 16:34.5 5
6 Wurl, Hannah 12 Tartan 16:39.1 6
7 Gregory, Elizabeth 9 Mahtomedi 16:39.8 7
8 Gerard, Annie 12 Henry Sibley 16:55.7 8
9 Ghassemlouei, Asha 12 Henry Sibley 17:05.5 9
10 Gill, Charlotte 10 North StPaul 17:37.0 10
11 Murphy, Gabrielle 10 North StPaul 17:38.7 11
12 Taddei, Olivia 12 Hill-Murray 17:43.3 12
13 Rice, Laura 9 Henry Sibley 17:45.6 13
14 Nygaard, Sarah 10 Richfield 17:45.8 14
15 Linden, Emily Vander 11 North StPaul 17:46.7 15
16 Larson, Emily 10 Henry Sibley 17:53.4 16
17 Holst, Mandi 12 Simley 17:57.1 17
18 Walsh, Anna 10 Mahtomedi 17:59.0 18
19 Carlson, Amanda 11 North StPaul 17:59.6 19
20 Castillo, Andrea 10 Simley 18:09.9 20
21 Feffer, Brittany 12 Richfield 18:16.5 21
22 Kirchner, Brianna 12 Henry Sibley 18:17.9 22
23 Wesley, Rebecca 11 Tartan 18:18.2 23
24 Warner, Ellie 11 Hill-Murray 18:20.2 24
25 Usset, Emily 11 Henry Sibley 18:20.8 --
26 Lauzon, Megan 11 Mahtomedi 18:23.7 25
27 Anderson, Bailey 9 Mahtomedi 18:24.6 26
28 Chapman, Zoa 10 Henry Sibley 18:30.6 --
29 Olson, Erica 12 Hill-Murray 18:31.6 27
30 Gordon, Christina 10 Henry Sibley 18:32.1 --
31 Gilbert, Chelsea 11 North StPaul 18:32.9 28
32 Peick, Cheryl 11 Hill-Murray 18:39.0 29
33 Mack, Alie 9 Tartan 18:42.5 30
34 Windholz, Elizabeth 12 South St Paul 18:46.3 31
35 Miles, Amanda 12 Mahtomedi 18:47.0 32
36 Garbers, Brandy 10 North StPaul 18:47.0 33
37 Lampright, Anne 10 Hill-Murray 18:47.3 34
38 Korf, Tara 12 Tartan 18:48.2 35
39 Stolz, Katie 11 Hill-Murray 18:51.1 36
40 Mauer, Anna 8 Hill-Murray 18:51.7 37
41 Ayers, Ashley 10 Hill-Murray 18:53.1 --
42 Stilp, Alexa 10 North StPaul 18:54.6 --
43 McCampbell, Valerie 12 Henry Sibley 18:54.6 --
44 Johnson, Jordan Clai 10 Tartan 18:54.7 38
45 Freeberg, Paige 9 Hill-Murray 18:58.0 --
46 Johnson, Ellen 11 Henry Sibley 19:00.0 --
47 Saxon, Paula 9 Henry Sibley 19:11.5 --
48 Niesen, Aly 10 Richfield 19:11.6 39
49 Steiner, Mary 11 Mahtomedi 19:13.4 40
50 Miles, Alexis 10 Mahtomedi 19:27.1 41
51 Witzel, Rochelle 11 Tartan 19:30.0 --
52 O'Brien, Lauren 11 North StPaul 19:31.7 --
53 Mary, Pringle 11 Simley 19:34.4 42
54 Strom, Erica 10 Richfield 19:43.1 43
55 Freed, Summer 9 Simley 19:43.3 44
56 Holle, Leah 12 Tartan 19:44.2 --
57 Doherty, Shannon 11 North StPaul 19:47.4 --
58 Dominguez, Alma 12 Richfield 19:48.5 45
59 Boyle, Clara 9 Tartan 19:54.5 --
60 Ogren, Rachel 8 Hill-Murray 19:54.7 --
61 Boyle, Carly 7 Tartan 19:59.6 --
62 Schwartz, Anna 10 Hill-Murray 20:00.0 --
63 Mooney, Abbie 9 Hill-Murray 20:03.0 --
64 Kochevar, Claire 11 Mahtomedi 20:03.0 --
65 Dominick, Jenna 11 Hill-Murray 20:08.4 --
66 Haas, Casey 9 Henry Sibley 20:09.8 --
67 Bayers, Tabitha 10 North StPaul 20:11.5 --
68 Allen-Hanson, Madiso 8 Tartan 20:16.4 --
69 Bohnen, Karen 12 Hill-Murray 20:23.3 --
70 Boyd, Theresa 12 Hill-Murray 20:25.7 --
71 Schroeder, Sarah 9 Richfield 20:31.0 46
72 Garceau, Isabella 11 Hill-Murray 20:40.3 --
73 Roettger, Racheal 8 Tartan 20:40.9 --
74 Holm, Stephanie 12 Mahtomedi 20:42.2 --
75 Rostampour, Theresa 9 Henry Sibley 20:44.7 --
76 Goossens, Molly 12 South St Paul 20:45.4 47
77 Cole, Avalon 12 Henry Sibley 20:49.3 --
78 Howell, Shayla 10 Simley 20:49.4 48
79 Blom, Caitlin 11 North StPaul 20:51.1 --
80 Seitz, Emily 12 Hill-Murray 20:59.9 --
81 Pugh, Kelsie 12 South St Paul 21:01.2 49
82 Brandt, Maddie 12 Mahtomedi 21:01.9 --
83 Seifert, Sarah 12 Hill-Murray 21:03.0 --
84 Burbul, Rachel 8 Tartan 21:03.6 --
85 Windholz, Rebecca 10 South St Paul 21:09.1 50
86 Butler, Margaret 11 Hill-Murray 21:14.4 --
87 Chamberlain, Jamie 11 North StPaul 21:16.1 --
88 Wendlandt, Nevada 12 Tartan 21:16.3 --
89 Fiddler, Elizabeth 9 Henry Sibley 21:20.0 --
90 Meza, Tess 9 Henry Sibley 21:21.6 --
91 Meza, Gabriela 9 Henry Sibley 21:23.3 --
92 Cori, Nordstrom 10 Simley 21:31.1 51
93 Soto, Estrella 9 Richfield 21:42.9 52
94 Schulz, Alex 9 Richfield 21:43.2 --
95 Radunz, Natasha 9 Mahtomedi 21:49.7 --
96 Engels, Libbie 10 Mahtomedi 21:59.3 --
97 York, Emily 7 South St Paul 22:03.3 53
98 Engels, Ella 10 Mahtomedi 22:04.8 --
99 Nelson, Natalie 9 North StPaul 22:17.0 --
100 Gonia, Teresa 12 Hill-Murray 22:44.4 --
101 Holm, Amelia 12 Hill-Murray 22:45.6 --
102 Rounds, Alexis 8 Henry Sibley 22:48.0 --
103 Czech, Rachel 12 Henry Sibley 23:24.2 --
104 Geist, Robyn 12 Henry Sibley 23:25.5 --
105 Goebel, Tenaj 9 Tartan 23:25.9 --
106 Brooks, Rachel 9 Tartan 23:29.4 --
107 Nelsen, Joanne 12 Hill-Murray 23:32.6 --
108 Hughes, Teagan 12 Hill-Murray 23:41.5 --
109 Palmer, Sarah 10 Hill-Murray 24:37.3 --
110 Lockhorst, Jennifer 8 South St Paul 25:03.9 54
111 Kravitz, Lydia 12 Henry Sibley 25:18.0 --
112 Carolus, Taylor 11 North StPaul 25:18.2 --
113 Geist, Danielle 10 Henry Sibley 25:33.4 --
114 Jutz, Molly 12 Hill-Murray 26:40.0 --
115 Manz, Grace 12 Hill-Murray 26:40.8 --
116 Nordstrom, Lucy 10 Richfield 28:22.2 --
117 Ries, Ellyn 12 South St Paul 30:58.9 55
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Henry Sibley 36 2 4 8 9 13 16 22
Total Time: 1:24:21.00
Average: 16:52.20
2 North StPaul 56 1 10 11 15 19 28 33
Total Time: 1:26:56.60
Average: 17:23.32
3 Tartan 67 3 5 6 23 30 35 38
Total Time: 1:26:26.40
Average: 17:17.28
4 Mahtomedi 108 7 18 25 26 32 40 41
Total Time: 1:30:14.10
Average: 18:02.82
5 Hill-Murray 126 12 24 27 29 34 36 37
Total Time: 1:32:01.40
Average: 18:24.28
6 Richfield 162 14 21 39 43 45 46 52
Total Time: 1:34:45.50
Average: 18:57.10
7 Simley 171 17 20 42 44 48 51 -
Total Time: 1:36:14.10
Average: 19:14.82
8 South St Paul 230 31 47 49 50 53 54 55
Total Time: 1:43:45.30
Average: 20:45.06
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Neiberger, Nik 10 St Thomas Academy 19:33.2 1
2 Farley, Peter 10 St Thomas Academy 19:33.9 2
3 Payzant, Thomas (T J 10 Hill-Murray 19:47.4 3
4 Fouche, Nick 10 Henry Sibley 19:59.3 4
5 Dalsin, Henry 10 St Thomas Academy 20:03.5 5
6 Jantz, Zach 11 Tartan 20:04.5 6
7 Koerschner, Nate 12 Mahtomedi 20:05.1 7
8 Droel, Zach 8 Hill-Murray 20:06.5 8
9 Hackley, Austin 12 Mahtomedi 20:07.2 9
10 Roettger, Alex 11 Tartan 20:11.8 10
11 Burkart, Jack 11 Hill-Murray 20:13.8 11
12 Niemi, Dylan 9 Tartan 20:14.8 12
13 Kjedahl, David 12 Mahtomedi 20:19.1 13
14 Kangas, Jack 11 Hill-Murray 20:20.3 14
15 Westgate, Gavin 11 Mahtomedi 20:22.5 15
16 Mars, Connor 11 Mahtomedi 20:23.9 16
17 Kopnick, Lucas 12 Richfield 20:25.3 17
18 Droel, Jacob 9 Hill-Murray 20:25.4 18
19 Martinson, Evan 9 Henry Sibley 20:25.8 19
20 books, hunter 10 North StPaul 20:31.8 20
21 Purman, Ben 9 Tartan 20:34.5 21
22 sievers, mark 11 North StPaul 20:36.6 22
23 Baeirl, John 12 Mahtomedi 20:39.4 23
24 Badar, Elliot 12 St Thomas Academy 20:39.4 24
25 Brault, Alex 10 Richfield 20:40.1 25
26 olilla, matt 12 North StPaul 20:40.8 26
27 Korf, Wade 10 Tartan 20:41.2 27
28 Buelow, Zach 10 Richfield 20:41.7 28
29 Campbell, Drew 9 Mahtomedi 20:45.2 29
30 Kirkland, Noah 9 Mahtomedi 20:52.2 --
31 Nelson, Zach 12 Tartan 20:54.3 30
32 Buttermann, Karl 10 Mahtomedi 20:54.5 --
33 Keller, Chris 12 Mahtomedi 20:59.8 --
34 hunt, jake 10 North StPaul 21:04.2 31
35 Schoen, Tim 11 St Thomas Academy 21:08.5 32
36 Murphy, Vince 11 St Thomas Academy 21:09.6 33
37 Winter, Adam 12 Henry Sibley 21:13.7 34
38 Malmgren, Steve 7 Henry Sibley 21:15.0 35
39 Libra, Jon 10 Richfield 21:18.8 36
40 Bruns, Sean 10 Tartan 21:20.6 37
41 Fenelon, William 9 St Thomas Academy 21:20.9 38
42 McGrath, Matt 9 South St Paul 21:23.3 39
43 Barth, Will 12 St Thomas Academy 21:27.4 --
44 Vandeusen, Andrew 11 Hill-Murray 21:29.1 40
45 Gerten, Charlie 9 South St Paul 21:36.0 41
46 Wrobel, Matt 11 South St Paul 21:40.2 42
47 Dosh, Mark 9 Henry Sibley 21:41.5 43
48 Vogt, Mark 12 St Thomas Academy 21:41.6 --
49 Lee, Reilly 11 St Thomas Academy 21:44.0 --
50 Noonan, Matt 11 Henry Sibley 21:47.9 44
51 Ryan, Thomas 10 St Thomas Academy 21:48.9 --
52 White, Dustin 8 South St Paul 21:51.4 45
53 Bruns, Ryan 12 Tartan 21:52.3 --
54 Halverson, Tyler 10 Tartan 21:57.9 --
55 Rojas, Noel 12 Richfield 21:59.9 46
56 Grimes, Dylan 9 Mahtomedi 22:00.9 --
57 Matuga, Sam 8 Hill-Murray 22:01.1 47
58 Goerke, John 12 Hill-Murray 22:01.3 --
59 Andert, Ryan 12 Henry Sibley 22:02.8 48
60 Gomolka, Dan 12 Henry Sibley 22:15.2 --
61 Koehn, John 9 Mahtomedi 22:17.5 --
62 Makavi, Alladin 12 Mahtomedi 22:19.4 --
63 Moren, Aaron 11 Mahtomedi 22:26.5 --
64 Indrlie, Sean 9 Mahtomedi 22:27.8 --
65 Beich, Matt 10 Mahtomedi 22:31.9 --
66 Martin, Nathan 9 Mahtomedi 22:32.1 --
67 Wells, Dan 12 Hill-Murray 22:47.7 --
68 Sullivan, Patrick 11 St Thomas Academy 22:48.3 --
69 Dullum, Ben 12 Mahtomedi 22:59.2 --
70 Markee, Peter 11 St Thomas Academy 23:02.5 --
71 Kogler, Tyler 9 Tartan 23:03.3 --
72 Vodovoz, Ben 9 Henry Sibley 23:03.7 --
73 Griffin, Patrick 11 St Thomas Academy 23:04.6 --
74 Fries, John 10 South St Paul 23:05.6 49
75 Mackin, William 10 Mahtomedi 23:07.3 --
76 Webb, Alex 9 St Thomas Academy 23:12.2 --
77 Fischbach, Tim 9 Henry Sibley 23:13.5 --
78 Turner, Corey 7 Tartan 23:13.7 --
79 Sedlack, Connor 9 St Thomas Academy 23:23.3 --
80 toulou, vincent 9 North StPaul 23:25.4 50
81 cole, sam 11 North StPaul 23:26.7 51
82 Pearl, Travis 12 Tartan 23:27.4 --
83 Scherping, Joe 11 Hill-Murray 23:42.8 --
84 Lally, Nick 11 Hill-Murray 24:06.1 --
85 Rice, Brendan 12 St Thomas Academy 24:22.5 --
86 Sasso, Zach 11 Hill-Murray 24:55.9 --
87 Sell, Chris 12 Tartan 25:06.4 --
88 Sabota, Bobby 10 Hill-Murray 25:14.7 --
89 Clintsman, Kurtis 12 Hill-Murray 25:20.5 --
90 Pritchard, Nicolas 9 Richfield 25:30.2 52
91 barrett, alex 8 North StPaul 25:30.3 53
92 Etzel, Conrad 11 Henry Sibley 25:37.9 --
93 Werner, Fred 9 St Thomas Academy 25:52.3 --
94 Kloster, Lewis 9 St Thomas Academy 25:53.0 --
95 Finken, Tyler 11 South St Paul 26:15.0 54
96 Kloster, Weston 12 St Thomas Academy 26:32.7 --
97 Dupont, Anthony 7 Henry Sibley 26:58.6 --
98 Rabiu, Fawaz 9 Henry Sibley 27:02.3 --
99 Johnson, Kevin 9 Hill-Murray 27:06.8 --
100 Ness, Andrew 9 South St Paul 27:23.5 55
101 O'Leary, Connor 9 Henry Sibley 28:28.6 --
102 Schauls, Trevor 9 Simley 28:28.7 --
103 Gourhan, Dan 10 South St Paul 32:31.1 --
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Hill-Murray 54 3 8 11 14 18 40 47
Total Time: 1:40:53.40
Average: 20:10.68
2 Mahtomedi 60 7 9 13 15 16 23 29
Total Time: 1:41:17.80
Average: 20:15.56
3 St Thomas Academy 64 1 2 5 24 32 33 38
Total Time: 1:40:58.50
Average: 20:11.70
4 Tartan 76 6 10 12 21 27 30 37
Total Time: 1:41:46.80
Average: 20:21.36
5 Henry Sibley 135 4 19 34 35 43 44 48
Total Time: 1:44:35.30
Average: 20:55.06
6 North StPaul 149 20 22 26 31 50 51 53
Total Time: 1:46:18.80
Average: 21:15.76
7 Richfield 152 17 25 28 36 46 52 -
Total Time: 1:45:05.80
Average: 21:01.16
8 South St Paul 216 39 41 42 45 49 54 55
Total Time: 1:49:36.50
Average: 21:55.30
-- Simley NTS (1 Finishers)
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Usset, Emily 11 Henry Sibley 18:20.8 1
2 Chapman, Zoa 10 Henry Sibley 18:30.6 2
3 Gordon, Christina 10 Henry Sibley 18:32.1 3
4 Ayers, Ashley 10 Hill-Murray 18:53.1 4
5 Stilp, Alexa 10 North StPaul 18:54.6 5
6 McCampbell, Valerie 12 Henry Sibley 18:54.6 6
7 Freeberg, Paige 9 Hill-Murray 18:58.0 7
8 Johnson, Ellen 11 Henry Sibley 19:00.0 8
9 Saxon, Paula 9 Henry Sibley 19:11.5 9
10 Witzel, Rochelle 11 Tartan 19:30.0 10
11 O'Brien, Lauren 11 North StPaul 19:31.7 11
12 Holle, Leah 12 Tartan 19:44.2 12
13 Doherty, Shannon 11 North StPaul 19:47.4 13
14 Boyle, Clara 9 Tartan 19:54.5 14
15 Ogren, Rachel 8 Hill-Murray 19:54.7 15
16 Boyle, Carly 7 Tartan 19:59.6 16
17 Schwartz, Anna 10 Hill-Murray 20:00.0 17
18 Mooney, Abbie 9 Hill-Murray 20:03.0 18
19 Kochevar, Claire 11 Mahtomedi 20:03.0 19
20 Dominick, Jenna 11 Hill-Murray 20:08.4 20
21 Haas, Casey 9 Henry Sibley 20:09.8 21
22 Bayers, Tabitha 10 North StPaul 20:11.5 22
23 Allen-Hanson, Madiso 8 Tartan 20:16.4 23
24 Bohnen, Karen 12 Hill-Murray 20:23.3 24
25 Boyd, Theresa 12 Hill-Murray 20:25.7 --
26 Garceau, Isabella 11 Hill-Murray 20:40.3 --
27 Roettger, Racheal 8 Tartan 20:40.9 25
28 Holm, Stephanie 12 Mahtomedi 20:42.2 26
29 Rostampour, Theresa 9 Henry Sibley 20:44.7 --
30 Cole, Avalon 12 Henry Sibley 20:49.3 --
31 Blom, Caitlin 11 North StPaul 20:51.1 27
32 Seitz, Emily 12 Hill-Murray 20:59.9 --
33 Brandt, Maddie 12 Mahtomedi 21:01.9 28
34 Seifert, Sarah 12 Hill-Murray 21:03.0 --
35 Burbul, Rachel 8 Tartan 21:03.6 29
36 Butler, Margaret 11 Hill-Murray 21:14.4 --
37 Chamberlain, Jamie 11 North StPaul 21:16.1 30
38 Wendlandt, Nevada 12 Tartan 21:16.3 --
39 Fiddler, Elizabeth 9 Henry Sibley 21:20.0 --
40 Meza, Tess 9 Henry Sibley 21:21.6 --
41 Meza, Gabriela 9 Henry Sibley 21:23.3 --
42 Schulz, Alex 9 Richfield 21:43.2 --
43 Radunz, Natasha 9 Mahtomedi 21:49.7 31
44 Engels, Libbie 10 Mahtomedi 21:59.3 32
45 Engels, Ella 10 Mahtomedi 22:04.8 33
46 Nelson, Natalie 9 North StPaul 22:17.0 34
47 Gonia, Teresa 12 Hill-Murray 22:44.4 --
48 Holm, Amelia 12 Hill-Murray 22:45.6 --
49 Rounds, Alexis 8 Henry Sibley 22:48.0 --
50 Czech, Rachel 12 Henry Sibley 23:24.2 --
51 Geist, Robyn 12 Henry Sibley 23:25.5 --
52 Goebel, Tenaj 9 Tartan 23:25.9 --
53 Brooks, Rachel 9 Tartan 23:29.4 --
54 Nelsen, Joanne 12 Hill-Murray 23:32.6 --
55 Hughes, Teagan 12 Hill-Murray 23:41.5 --
56 Palmer, Sarah 10 Hill-Murray 24:37.3 --
57 Kravitz, Lydia 12 Henry Sibley 25:18.0 --
58 Carolus, Taylor 11 North StPaul 25:18.2 --
59 Geist, Danielle 10 Henry Sibley 25:33.4 --
60 Jutz, Molly 12 Hill-Murray 26:40.0 --
61 Manz, Grace 12 Hill-Murray 26:40.8 --
62 Nordstrom, Lucy 10 Richfield 28:22.2 --
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Henry Sibley 20 1 2 3 6 8 9 21
Total Time: 1:33:18.10
Average: 18:39.62
2 Hill-Murray 61 4 7 15 17 18 20 24
Total Time: 1:37:48.80
Average: 19:33.76
3 Tartan 75 10 12 14 16 23 25 29
Total Time: 1:39:24.70
Average: 19:52.94
4 North StPaul 78 5 11 13 22 27 30 34
Total Time: 1:39:16.30
Average: 19:51.26
5 Mahtomedi 136 19 26 28 31 32 33 -
Total Time: 1:45:36.10
Average: 21:07.22
-- Richfield NTS (2 Finishers)