Slinger Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.22 | SB | Jordyn Schwartz | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.89 | SB | Melissa Freeman | 30th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.75 | SB | Wynter Elder | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
31.44 | SB | Sarah Herman | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.62 | SB | Taylor Aderman | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
1:15.45 | SB | Lauren Neu | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.73 | SB | Inger Toraason | 20th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:00.47 | SB | Mellissa Schuh | 21st | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.95 | SB | Taylor Clyse | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
6:36.67 | SB | Madisen Majewski | 24th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:54.52 | SB | Julia Leithold | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
13:04.98 | SB | Katie Hoagland | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.08 | SB | Courtney Anderson | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
11.55 | SB | Lauren Neu | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.91 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:30.87 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.73 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.15 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.5 | SB | Wynter Elder | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
13-3.5 | SB | Taylor Aderman | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3.25 | SB | Sarah Herman | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
29-8.5 | SB | Becky Burhop | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Brenda Breimon | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4.25 | SB | Kiley Sabin | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
34-7.5 | SB | Brooke Breuer | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.39 | SB | Ben Clark | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
7.43 | SB | Jake Comerford | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.43 | SB | Dan Sabin | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.88 | SB | Sean Fassbender | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
1:00.49 | SB | Tyler Schemenhauer | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.91 | SB | Damon Nick | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:29.31 | SB | Forrest Koslowski | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.89 | SB | Jordan Ward | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:28.57 | SB | Troy Johnson | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.94 | SB | Tony Kanas | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
11:49.55 | SB | Trevor Blazei | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.44 | SB | Sean Fassbender | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
4x160 Meter Relay | |||||
1:24.50 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.14 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.62 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:39.60 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Jake Spitz | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.25 | SB | Jake Comerford | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
16-11.75 | SB | Damon Nick | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-0.25 | SB | Jake Spitz | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
36-7 | SB | Owen Wojcieszak | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Lucas Fassbender | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
10-6 | SB | Ben Clark | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-4.75 | SB | Tanner Galecki | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
41-0 | SB | Mike Garbers | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |