College Signings
Athlete High School College Date
Anderson, Aubrey Lakeland Union UW-Milwaukee Mid-Distance 05/15/20 >
Anderson, Stella
Ellsworth Southwest Minnesota State University High Jump 11/27/19 >
Block, Natalie Oak Creek UW-Milwaukee Multis 05/15/20 >
Busch, Olivia Waterford Union UW-Milwaukee Jumps 05/15/20 >
Buzek, Payton
Cameron High School Viterbo University Distance/XC 03/27/20 >
Constable, Hannah
Johnson Creek High School University of Minnesota Mid-Distance 11/18/19 >
Drumm, Travis Madison West Butler University 07/09/20 >
Dushack, Autumn
Sun Prairie Loyola (Chicago) University Distance/XC 11/14/19 >
Ellenbecker, Marissa
Edgar Minnesota State University, Mankato Distance/XC 12/26/19 >
Fleuchaus, Ben
Cedar Grove - Belgium Viterbo University Distance/XC 01/06/20 >
Florsheim, Lucas
Shorewood Pomona-Pitzer Distance/XC 05/02/20 >
Gelhar, Maisie D. C. Everest UW-Milwaukee Throws 05/15/20 >
Gessner, Finn
Madison La Follette Minnesota State University, Mankato Distance/XC 03/10/20 >
Goldstein, Eve
Somerset University of North Dakota Throws 11/19/19 >
Gorski, Aubrie Green Bay Preble UW-Milwaukee Jumps/Multis 05/15/20 >
Griepentrog, Nate Valders UW-Milwaukee Mid-Distance 05/15/20 >
Harmel, Brielle
Tomah Viterbo University Distance/XC 01/06/20 >
Helm, Brittany Muskego UW-Milwaukee Distance/XC 05/15/20 >
Henderson, Rashaad Racine Park High School UW-Oshkosh Sprints 05/29/20 >
Henry Schlager, John
Arrowhead Minnesota State University, Mankato Throws 12/26/19 >
Hernandez, Cynthia Madison Memorial UW-Milwaukee Throws 05/15/20 >
Hickson, Paige
Northland Pines Minnesota State University, Mankato Pole Vault 12/16/19 >
Kessler, Anthony Kimberly UW-Milwaukee Sprints 05/15/20 >
Kindt, Riley Brookfield East UW-Oshkosh Jumps-Hurdles 05/29/20 >
Klatkiewicz, Brooke Whitnall University of Illinois-Chicago sprints 06/10/20 >
Krause, Jake Hortonville University of Minnesota Distance/XC 11/13/19 >
Laundrie, Vanessa Xavier UW-Milwaukee Sprints 05/15/20 >
Madigan, Cyna
Laconia High School Pittsburg State University Mid Distance / XC 01/26/20 >
Meier, Trey Indian Trail Academy UW-Milwaukee Distance/XC 05/15/20 >
Moore, Trinity
Wisconsin Lutheran High School Minnesota State University, Mankato Sprints 12/02/19 >
Nelson, Dane Milton UW-Milwaukee Hurdles 05/15/20 >
O'brien, Jadin DSHA University of Notre Dame Multi-Events 11/21/19 >
Obluck, Jayda Waterford Union Indiana University - Purdue University - Indianapolis 11/15/19 >
Porter, Ryann Janesville Parker Indiana State University Jumps 05/21/20 >
Powell, Adaline Kimberly UW-Milwaukee Multis 05/15/20 >
Roth, John DeForest UW-Milwaukee Mid-Distance 05/15/20 >
Salamone, Joe West Bend East UW-Milwaukee Hurdles 05/15/20 >
Schnoor, Ben
Germantown University of Minnesota Distance/XC 12/26/19 >
Shields, Finn Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah UW-Milwaukee Throws 05/15/20 >
Sobush, Aaron
New Berlin West University of Northern Iowa (UNI) Pole Vault 11/29/19 >
Taylor, McKenna
Wausau East Winona State University Distance/XC 11/14/19 >
Thomas, Vanessa
Monona Grove Viterbo University Distance/XC 03/27/20 >
Tocco, Eileen Menomonee Falls UW-Milwaukee Distance/XC 05/15/20 >
Tomasovic, Nick Kimberly University of Wisconsin 11/15/19 >
Troy, Maddy Kenosha Tremper UW-Milwaukee Jumps/Sprints 05/15/20 >
Vance, Alexander
Oconomowoc University of Minnesota Distance/XC 01/06/20 >
Vo, Nadia Franklin UW-Milwaukee Jumps 05/15/20 >
Volk, Kortnie Three Lakes UW-Milwaukee Jumps/Multis 05/15/20 >
Wechlo, Tabitha Germantown UW-Milwaukee Throws 05/15/20 >
Wenthe, Davis Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau University of Wisconsin 11/15/19 >