Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Abby Clement 13.39a Reedsburg Area
2. 9 Valerie Larson 13.56a DeForest
3. 9 Alyssa Faucett 13.57a Wausau West
4. 9 Brooke Hertzfeldt 13.69a Sauk Prairie
5. 11 Emily Grunder 13.75a Portage
6. 10 Marley Harmen 13.82a Waunakee
7. 12 Kimberly Mehlert 13.83a Milton
8. 9 Taylor Brandt 13.84a Milton
9. 10 Michelle Kienow 13.90a Waunakee
10. 11 Hannah Sonsalla 13.92a Stoughton
11. 12 Kayla Sampson 14.02a Madison Edgewood
12. 12 Sabrina Yanke 14.18a Sauk Prairie
13. 9 Alison Mundth 14.30a Reedsburg Area
14. 9 Christina Atwell 14.50a Sauk Prairie
15. 10 Nicole Dettman 14.57a Milton
16. 12 Olivia Johnson 14.65a Stoughton
17. 9 Maddy Marshall 14.74a Madison Edgewood
18. 10 Camille Guenther 14.83a Portage
19. 11 Rachel Dvorak 15.14a Stoughton
20. 10 Addie Kalepp 15.43a Reedsburg Area
11 Elizabeth Harkins DNS Portage
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hailey Deschaine 27.42a Wausau West
2. 10 Marley Harmen 27.55a Waunakee
3. 11 Brittany Schyvinck 27.97a Reedsburg Area
4. 11 Emily Grunder 28.24a Portage
5. 9 Brooke Hertzfeldt 28.25a Sauk Prairie
6. 11 Brianna Mueller 28.26a Waunakee
7. 9 Maren Gryttenholm 28.51a Stoughton
8. 12 Abby Clement 28.56a Reedsburg Area
9. 12 Ashley Rasque 29.36a Sauk Prairie
10. 12 Becky Ratajczyk 29.84a Reedsburg Area
11. 12 Josie Logan 29.86a Stoughton
12. 11 Jennifer Krausse 30.05a Milton
13. 10 Emily Gonzalez 30.13a DeForest
14. 12 Claire Checovich 30.49a Madison Edgewood
15. 9 Hannah Schutt 30.67a Sauk Prairie
16. 12 Jamie Truitt 32.32a DeForest
17. 10 Mariah Dehn 32.98a Portage
18. 9 Amelia Faist 33.53a Milton
10 Nicole Dettman DNS Milton
12 Ashley Everett DNS Madison Edgewood
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Brittany Schyvinck 1:02.15a Reedsburg Area
2. 12 Lizi Endres 1:03.33a Waunakee
3. 9 Maren Gryttenholm 1:03.36a Stoughton
4. 10 Jasmin Samz 1:03.56a Wausau West
5. 10 Lindsey Denu 1:04.07a Waunakee
6. 10 Karlie Korish 1:05.25a Portage
7. 12 Meghan Peters 1:06.27a Wausau West
8. 10 Michelle Kraus 1:07.23a Milton
9. 12 Claire Checovich 1:07.64a Madison Edgewood
10. 11 Danielle Dahlke 1:08.30a Sauk Prairie
11. 9 Hannah Schutt 1:08.45a Sauk Prairie
12. 9 Hailey Schwingel 1:10.91a Portage
13. 10 Kailee Garton 1:12.83a Sauk Prairie
14. 9 Amelia Faist 1:16.32a Milton
15. 10 Anna Hammer 1:16.95a Portage
16. 9 Hannah Calhoon 1:17.80a Milton
9 Alison Mundth DNS Reedsburg Area
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Courtney Link 2:23.92a Madison Edgewood
2. 12 Ellie Hrdina 2:25.50a Wausau West
3. 10 Nikki Staffen 2:26.21a Stoughton
4. 10 Ave Grosenheider 2:28.27a Madison Edgewood
5. 10 Grace Gaugert 2:35.33a Waunakee
6. 9 Josie Bautch 2:37.06a Reedsburg Area
7. 11 Kierra Kohlbeck 2:38.40a Wausau West
8. 10 Michelle Kraus 2:39.63a Milton
9. 12 Lauren Hageman 2:40.57a DeForest
10. 10 Katie Roe 2:40.93a Stoughton
11. 9 Ruby Ladd 2:42.81a Madison Edgewood
12. 9 Meg Mathison 2:45.18a Waunakee
13. 12 Emily Kellner 2:46.68a Reedsburg Area
14. 10 Megan Cibulka 2:47.34a Portage
15. 10 Leah Egan 2:47.47a DeForest
16. 10 Marissa Sprecher 2:47.65a Sauk Prairie
17. 12 Abigail Simpson 2:50.66a Sauk Prairie
18. 9 Hailey Schwingel 2:50.70a Portage
19. 12 Tess Shirley 2:52.48a DeForest
20. 11 Chelsea Calhoon 2:54.70a Milton
21. 10 Hannah Hoege 2:56.75a Portage
22. 11 Bronte Adamson 2:57.54a Milton
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Marissa Matushak 5:39.96a Wausau West
2. 10 Grace Gaugert 5:41.27a Waunakee
3. 12 Haley Dodd 5:44.26a Wausau West
4. 11 Renee Ault 5:44.69a DeForest
5. 9 Emelyn Sheehan 5:44.99a Wausau West
6. 11 Maggie Heinemann 5:50.08a Waunakee
7. 12 Allie Reynolds 6:05.29a DeForest
8. 9 Estelle Woloszyn 6:08.47a Madison Edgewood
9. 9 Lizzie Goodwin 6:13.30a Madison Edgewood
10. 10 Megan Cibulka 6:15.48a Portage
11. 10 Melanie Martin 6:18.32a DeForest
12. 10 Loren Tock 6:18.96a Reedsburg Area
13. 9 Olivia Chao 6:19.72a Sauk Prairie
14. 10 Lexi Scherbert 6:30.41a Portage
15. 10 Ciara Baier 6:36.68a Sauk Prairie
16. 9 Taryn Rowely 6:37.98a Milton
17. 11 Bronte Adamson 6:38.47a Milton
9 Melissa Derr DNS Madison Edgewood
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Lianna Mack 12:12.39a Sauk Prairie
2. 11 Megan Schomaker 12:33.75a Madison Edgewood
3. 12 Sarah Zastrow 12:34.66a Reedsburg Area
4. 9 Olivea Eaton 12:37.46a Wausau West
5. 9 Haley Beyer 12:44.87a DeForest
6. 11 Maggie Heinemann 12:51.30a Waunakee
7. 12 Brittany Brookhiser 12:51.53a Milton
8. 11 Sarah Freimuth 12:52.00a Waunakee
9. 10 Sam Slattery 12:53.14a Waunakee
10. 9 Brynn Lunaas 12:53.64a Milton
11. 9 Estelle Woloszyn 13:14.82a Madison Edgewood
12. 10 Loren Tock 13:39.40a Reedsburg Area
13. 12 Ellie Battino 13:52.89a Wausau West
14. 10 Sierra Kleist 14:54.08a Portage
12 Allie Reynolds DNS DeForest
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hailey Deschaine 17.02a Wausau West
2. 9 Taylor Baine 17.44a Wausau West
3. 11 Tara Schmudlach 17.46a Portage
4. 10 Alexa Deutsch 17.90a Stoughton
5. 11 Kira Deming 17.91a DeForest
6. 12 Maggie Dederich 18.09a Sauk Prairie
7. 11 Hannah East 18.12a Madison Edgewood
8. 12 Avery Jamison 18.31a Stoughton
9. 11 Allison Brunner 18.37a Wausau West
10. 9 Shelby Orcutt 18.71a Stoughton
11. 10 Tommie Brenner 18.95a Reedsburg Area
12. 9 Danielle Kind 19.10a Waunakee
13. 10 Maggie Winding 19.26a Madison Edgewood
14. 12 Cassie Mitchell 19.39a Reedsburg Area
15. 11 Abigail Martin 19.67a Milton
16. 12 Nicole Eichline 19.71a Portage
17. 9 Makenzie Miller 19.94a DeForest
18. 10 Ciara VanHorn 20.60a Milton
19. 10 Bailey Greiber 20.71a Waunakee
20. 10 Allison Sukus 20.77a Milton
21. 10 Laura Soter 20.90a Sauk Prairie
22. 11 Tayler Deaver 20.94a Reedsburg Area
23. 10 Alyssa Britsch 20.99a Portage
10 Carly Marx FS Sauk Prairie
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hailey Deschaine 49.11a Wausau West
2. 11 Hannah Sonsalla 49.54a Stoughton
3. 9 Taylor Baine 49.96a Wausau West
4. 11 Kira Deming 49.97a DeForest
5. 9 Aurora Resop 51.92a Madison Edgewood
6. 10 Alexa Deutsch 52.37a Stoughton
7. 12 Davyn Fischer 52.94a Wausau West
8. 11 Ellen Hoffman 53.56a Madison Edgewood
9. 10 Tommie Brenner 53.59a Reedsburg Area
10. 11 Tara Schmudlach 53.91a Portage
11. 10 Maggie Winding 54.74a Madison Edgewood
12. 9 Emily Miller 54.93a DeForest
13. 10 Allison Sukus 55.18a Milton
14. 11 Taylor Balistrari 56.25a Waunakee
15. 12 Maggie Dederich 57.11a Sauk Prairie
16. 10 Whitney Kruser 58.76a DeForest
17. 12 Nicole Eichline 1:00.08a Portage
18. 10 Carly Marx 1:00.77a Sauk Prairie
19. 10 Bailey Greiber 1:01.95a Waunakee
20. 11 Abigail Martin 1:03.61a Milton
11 Tayler Deaver DNS Reedsburg Area
11 Jenna Mylin DNS Milton
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Michelle Brandt 40-11.50 Wausau West
2. 9 Riley Haight 39-08.00 Portage
3. 11 Katy Cihlar 37-09.00 Wausau West
4. 12 Erin Leege 34-02.50 Sauk Prairie
5. 12 Haley Houser 33-07.50 Stoughton
6. 10 Alexus Crockett 33-04.50 Stoughton
7. 10 Brianna Jordahl 33-01.00 Milton
8. 12 Elizabeth O'leary 32-05.50 Milton
9. 10 Savanna Smith 32-04.00 Stoughton
10. 9 Danielle Kind 31-07.00 Waunakee
11. 11 Hannah East 30-01.00 Madison Edgewood
12. 9 Jordanna Midthun 29-05.50 DeForest
13. 11 Addison Hemming 29-03.00 Portage
14. 12 McKenzie Miller 28-08.50 Madison Edgewood
15. 11 Amber Miller 27-05.50 DeForest
16. 11 Carissa Williams 27-04.50 DeForest
17. 12 Sammy Schmidt 26-10.50 Waunakee
18. 9 Brianna Schyvinck 26-10.00 Reedsburg Area
19. 12 Libby Michel 26-04.50 Reedsburg Area
20. 11 Kelsey Mazur 25-04.50 Reedsburg Area
21. 10 Sarah Hankins 24-04.50 Portage
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Katy Cihlar 121-03 Wausau West
2. 12 Haley Houser 109-09 Stoughton
3. 10 Brianna Jordahl 102-01 Milton
4. 10 Savanna Smith 99-05 Stoughton
5. 12 Michelle Brandt 99-03 Wausau West
6. 12 Elizabeth O'leary 97-07 Milton
7. 11 Hannah East 94-11 Madison Edgewood
8. 10 Jasmin Samz 90-02 Wausau West
9. 12 Libby Molitor 86-08 Sauk Prairie
10. 12 Michaela Niemeyer 85-02 Stoughton
11. 11 Amber Miller 84-06 DeForest
12. 12 Sarah Zastrow 81-04 Reedsburg Area
13. 12 Chelsee Carrig 78-03 Reedsburg Area
14. 12 Sammy Schmidt 73-00 Waunakee
15. 12 McKenzie Miller 71-07 Madison Edgewood
16. 11 Rebecca Sersch 70-07 DeForest
17. 10 Sarah Ratajczyk 70-05 Reedsburg Area
18. 12 Erin Leege 67-03 Sauk Prairie
19. 11 Addison Hemming 65-00 Portage
20. 11 Asha Frederick 63-06 DeForest
21. 11 Rayne Caldwell Barr Panizo 61-05 Portage
22. 10 Gabby Schmidt 60-06 Waunakee
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Maren Schultz 4-10.00 Stoughton
2. 12 Lexi Chanos 4-10.00 Madison Edgewood
3. 10 Nina Kilcoyne 4-08.00 Wausau West
3. 12 Jaimie Wall 4-08.00 DeForest
3. 9 Meg Mathison 4-08.00 Waunakee
6. 12 Samantha Scheel 4-06.00 Waunakee
7. 9 Shelby Orcutt 4-06.00 Stoughton
8. 10 Tatum Bonham 4-06.00 Sauk Prairie
8. 11 Allison Brunner 4-06.00 Wausau West
10. 10 Annie Fergus 4-04.00 Stoughton
11. 11 Lani Dubberstein 4-04.00 Portage
13. 10 Jessica Rockweiler 4-04.00 Reedsburg Area
12. 10 Laura Soter 4-02.00 Sauk Prairie
10 Allison Sukus NH Milton
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Hannah Posick 9-06.00 Stoughton
2. 12 Libby Molitor 9-00.00 Sauk Prairie
3. 12 Claire Afable 8-06.00 Madison Edgewood
4. 11 Drew Detert 8-00.00 Wausau West
4. 9 Alyssa Faucett 8-00.00 Wausau West
6. 11 Mykala Conroy 8-00.00 Stoughton
7. 12 Michaela Niemeyer 7-06.00 Stoughton
8. 11 Jessica Rolstad 7-06.00 Waunakee
9. 10 Megan Clack 7-00.00 Waunakee
9. 11 Lani Dubberstein 7-00.00 Portage
9. 10 Whitney Kruser 7-00.00 DeForest
12. 11 Jamie Henderson 6-00.00 DeForest
12. 10 Anna Hammer 6-00.00 Portage
12. 9 Keisha Janisch 6-00.00 Sauk Prairie
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Hailey Deschaine 16-05.25 Wausau West
2. 9 Valerie Larson 15-10.75 DeForest
3. 11 Taylor Balistrari 15-09.75 Waunakee
4. 10 Michelle Kienow 15-09.50 Waunakee
5. 12 Emma Fahrney 14-09.75 Madison Edgewood
6. 11 Tara Schmudlach 14-08.75 Portage
7. 10 Megan Reese 14-07.25 Stoughton
8. 12 Claire Afable 14-06.75 Madison Edgewood
9. 9 Dorothea Wedwick 14-03.75 Sauk Prairie
10. 9 Taylor Brandt 14-02.75 Milton
10. 11 Angie Utley 14-02.75 Reedsburg Area
12. 11 Kira Deming 13-06.00 DeForest
13. 10 Nicole Dettman 13-04.00 Milton
14. 11 Tayler Deaver 12-07.00 Reedsburg Area
15. 11 Reese Hyzer 12-00.00 Reedsburg Area
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Claire Afable 31-09.75 Madison Edgewood
2. 12 Lexi Chanos 31-08.75 Madison Edgewood
3. 10 Megan Reese 31-08.50 Stoughton
4. 12 Emma Fahrney 31-04.50 Madison Edgewood
5. 10 Jasmin Samz 31-02.50 Wausau West
6. 11 Maren Schultz 31-00.25 Stoughton
7. 11 Katrina Pagel 30-10.50 Wausau West
8. 12 Jaimie Wall 30-07.00 DeForest
9. 11 Jennifer Krausse 30-04.00 Milton
10. 11 Angie Utley 30-03.25 Reedsburg Area
11. 12 Samantha Scheel 30-02.50 Waunakee
12. 12 Emily Gamm 30-02.00 Waunakee
13. 10 Jessica Rockweiler 29-01.00 Reedsburg Area
14. 10 Megan Cibulka 28-10.25 Portage
15. 12 Jamie Truitt 26-07.00 DeForest