New Richmond Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | Taylor Klemmensen | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.94 | Taylor Klemmensen | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.41 | Peyton Olien | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
27.89 | Peyton Olien | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28.78 | SB | Anne Frank | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.57 | SB | Maddie Kelly | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.20 | SB | Peyton Olien | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.55 | Maddie Kelly | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.82 | SB | Emily Bishof | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:15.00 | Hannah Swetlik | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.21 | Meghan Watkins | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.70 | Emma Ongstad | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
17.72 | SB | Sarena Shilts | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17.83 | Sarena Shilts | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
17.86 | Emma Ongstad | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
18.58 | Heidi Germain | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
18.58 | Heidi Germain | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.41 | Sarena Shilts | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
53.12 | Mariah Simon | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
53.54 | Emma Ongstad | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.81 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:12.57 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Sammy Struss | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-10 | Maddie Kelly | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Erika Bohmke | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
14-11 | Rose Smith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Abby Blader | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9 | Abby Blader | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
32-2.25 | Erika Bohmke | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
32-1 | SB | Sammy Struss | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-3 | SB | Rose Smith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
83-2 | Lyndsay Watkins | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
75-11 | Emily Kukacka | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | Lyndsay Watkins | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | SB | Gabe Harvieux | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.91 | Dominic Ficociello | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12.01 | Gabe Harvieux | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
12.04 | Dominic Ficociello | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
12.22 | Aaron Daul | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.69 | Joe Deppe | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
23.89 | Joe Deppe | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.07 | Gabe Harvieux | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
24.09 | Travis Germain | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
24.26 | Travis Germain | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.16 | SB | Joe Deppe | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.53 | Cole Olson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.09 | Bailey Wilson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.03 | Alex Charbonneau | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:01.40 | Jack Utzman | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:07.61 | Bailey Wilson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.86 | Jack Utzman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:16.40 | Austin Haseleu | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:50.32 | Sam Krueger | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.11 | Connor O'loughlin | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.68 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Gabe Harvieux | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5-10 | SB | Zach Schoepke | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-10 | SB | Joe Deppe | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.25 | SB | Connor O'loughlin | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-11 | SB | Joey Miller | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-0.25 | Allan Wollenberg | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3 | Allan Wollenberg | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
37-0.5 | Travis Germain | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-7 | SB | Ben Peterson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
81-10 | Jake Singerhouse | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8.5 | SB | Ben Peterson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |