Pulaski Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.13 | SB | Mariah Szymanski | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.31 | Mariah Szymanski | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
14.47 | Cheyenne Steffes | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.49 | SB | Marleigh Petras | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
27.87 | Marleigh Petras | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
28.66 | Rikki Inman | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28.96 | Rikki Inman | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.70 | SB | Jackie Challoner | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.48 | Kailyn Jessel | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:49.82 | SB | Maria Deau | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.30 | Katie Anderson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:54.29 | Mckenna Egnarski | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:11.16 | SB | Rachel Meyers | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.04 | Teagan Wernicke | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
17.05 | Teagan Wernicke | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
19.28 | SB | Miranda Pamperin | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.11 | SB | Teagan Wernicke | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
56.21 | SB | Miranda Pamperin | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.82 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.98 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.97 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Michaela Enneper | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | Marleigh Petras | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14-5 | SB | Mariah Szymanski | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-11.5 | Jaisah Lee | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Madison Kochaver | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-3 | Mallory Nickerson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
94-3 | SB | Annalisa Pusick | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
91-9 | SB | Rylie Wargo | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9.5 | SB | Mallory Nickerson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
34-1.5 | Rylie Wargo | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-5.5 | Lauren Egnarski | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.85 | Casey Wied | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.89 | Casey Wied | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.89 | SB | Riley Scanlan | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.09 | Riley Scanlan | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
13.02 | SB | Isaac Higgins | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.81 | Casey Wied | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.09 | Casey Wied | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
26.04 | SB | Joey Willems | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results |
26.26 | SB | Nicholas Salewski | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.69 | SB | Jacob Kizaur | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:22.11 | SB | Joel Czech | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.29 | Matthew Krueger | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:32.55 | Brian Ferrer | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.51 | SB | Erik Johnson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.65 | Neil Anderson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
16.04 | Neil Anderson | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
18.00 | SB | Nathan Drummond | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
18.01 | Nathan Drummond | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.45 | Neil Anderson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
47.19 | Nathan Drummond | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.01 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.20 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:30.24 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | SB | Joey Willems | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
145-10 | Jake Wargo | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
141-5 | Caleb Abbegglen | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110-11 | Brett Degrave | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-1.5 | Jake Wargo | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-0 | SB | Brett Degrave | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-6 | Austin Figlinski | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |