Clear Lake Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.12 | Emily Buhr | 8th | Prelims | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.40 | SB | Tanae Vangsness | 7th | Prelims | Girls Results |
30.75 | SB | Kaylee Tolzman | 8th | Prelims | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.14 | Jillisa Solberg | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.96 | Sam Greeley | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.17 | Maddi Colbeth | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.98 | Maddi Colbeth | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.25 | Kaylee Tolzman | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-2 | SB | Maddi Colbeth | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.25 | Tanae Vangsness | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | SB | Ian Crosby | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.20 | Ian Crosby | 4th | Prelims | Boys Results | |
12.63 | Dylan Schramski | 8th | Prelims | Boys Results | |
12.76 | Brandon Assmundrud | 9th | Prelims | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.25 | Dylan Kurtz | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.50 | SB | Timmy Anderson | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
2:25.61 | SB | Ian Ruble | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:39.58 | SB | Adam Boardman | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.42 | SB | Nick Filkins | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.67 | SB | Eli Eggert | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
13:18.59 | SB | Nick Filkins | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.03 | SB | Erik Ullrich | 1st | Prelims | Boys Results |
17.17 | Erik Ullrich | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
20.83 | SB | Charlie Ness | 8th | Prelims | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.28 | Erik Ullrich | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
54.57 | Charlie Ness | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Dylan Schramski | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
15-2.25 | Brandon Assmundrud | 13th | Finals | Boys Results | |
12-0.25 | SB | Eli Eggert | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10.5 | Erik Ullrich | 7th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Timmy Anderson | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
86-5 | SB | Tyler Strenke | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
66-5 | Ian Ruble | 14th | Finals | Boys Results | |
60-11 | SB | Kevin Catts | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0.5 | SB | Tyler Strenke | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
30-6.75 | SB | Ian Ruble | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
24-8 | SB | Kevin Catts | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |