WEST ALLIS CENTRAL BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Boys Varsity 5000 Meter Run
P L A C E
OVER ON
ALL TEAM TIME PACE BIB# NAME GR SCHOOL
--- ---- ----- ----- ----- ----------------------- -- ------------------
1 1 16:33 5:20 373 Scott Seymour 11 Kenosha Bradford
2 1 16:38 5:22 502 Austin Zajkowski 12 Oak Creek
3 1 16:50 5:26 545 Sam Moore 12 Oshkosh West
4 1 16:51 5:26 222 Alec Weinhold 11 Grafton
5 1 16:53 5:27 466 Matt Kizaric 11 New Berlin Eisenhower
6 2 16:54 5:27 468 Brian Schafer 12 New Berlin Eisenhower
7 2 16:55 5:27 223 Parker White 10 Grafton
8 2 17:03 5:30 547 Jake Rost 11 Oshkosh West
9 1 17:07 5:31 669 Mitch Muffler 12 Waukesha North
10 1 17:08 5:31 182 Trevor Becker 12 Germantown
11 2 17:09 5:32 666 Matt Lander 11 Waukesha North
12 1 17:12 5:33 656 Kj Banse 12 Racine St. Catherine's
13 3 17:17 5:34 542 Sean Jirschle 11 Oshkosh West
14 4 17:21 5:36 543 Rurke Lenz 11 Oshkosh West
15 1 17:24 5:37 289 Casey Sabinash 12 Greenfield
16 5 17:29 5:38 541 Mitchell Beck 11 Oshkosh West
17 3 17:29 5:38 671 Matt Wilke 12 Waukesha North
18 2 17:32 5:39 288 Andy Sabinash 12 Greenfield
19 1 17:32 5:39 248 Joey Unrein 11 Greendale
20 4 17:34 5:40 670 Adam Schmidt 10 Waukesha North
21 2 17:34 5:40 184 Nick Foti 11 Germantown
22 1 17:37 5:41 397 Willie Koch 10 Milwaukee King
23 2 17:41 5:42 370 Mike Mleczko 11 Kenosha Bradford
24 3 17:41 5:42 464 Nick Buban 11 New Berlin Eisenhower
25 2 17:43 5:43 396 Calvin Huffer 11 Milwaukee King
26 3 17:45 5:43 374 Noah Trimark 10 Kenosha Bradford
27 2 17:46 5:44 498 Evan Siira 10 Oak Creek
28 3 17:50 5:45 495 Collin Doome 10 Oak Creek
29 1 17:53 5:46 335 Nolan Wallenkamp 11 Hartford Union
30 3 17:53 5:46 183 Jake Dufrane 10 Germantown
31 4 17:55 5:47 467 Jack Lodermeier 10 New Berlin Eisenhower
32 5 18:01 5:48 668 Doug Muffler 10 Waukesha North
33 6 18:02 5:49 667 Jake Lindsay 11 Waukesha North
34 1 18:03 5:49 610 Jake Kallan Pius XI
35 3 18:05 5:50 219 Erick Huertas 12 Grafton
36 7 18:06 5:50 665 Logan Geisness 9 Waukesha North
37 2 18:10 5:51 332 Josh Kruit 12 Hartford Union
38 6 18:12 5:52 544 Mike McDonald 12 Oshkosh West
39 7 18:13 5:52 546 Logan Polfuss 12 Oshkosh West
40 3 18:13 5:52 286 Quinton Kufahl 12 Greenfield
41 2 18:16 5:53 246 Bobby Lutz 11 Greendale
42 4 18:18 5:54 368 Clay Fellman 12 Kenosha Bradford
43 1 18:23 5:56 721 Ruslan Steininger 11 West Allis Central
44 4 18:26 5:56 287 Dylan Kumbera 10 Greenfield
45 4 18:31 5:58 185 Dan Horanoff 12 Germantown
46 3 18:35 5:59 244 Dan Gnadt 11 Greendale
47 4 18:38 6:00 224 Jonathon Wollner 12 Grafton
48 5 18:41 6:01 465 Matt Cavanaugh 10 New Berlin Eisenhower
49 2 18:41 6:01 720 Jack Rindahl 10 West Allis Central
50 4 18:43 6:02 245 Hail Kazik 12 Greendale
51 4 18:47 6:03 501 Camron Varland 10 Oak Creek
52 5 18:48 6:04 221 Patrick Tobianski 12 Grafton
53 5 18:48 6:04 250 Tommy Welch 11 Greendale
54 3 18:51 6:05 399 Corey Thornton 9 Milwaukee King
55 3 18:53 6:05 717 Collin Borozo 12 West Allis Central
56 5 18:55 6:06 285 Tom Friedbacher 12 Greenfield
57 3 18:58 6:07 330 Jacob Ehmke 11 Hartford Union
58 2 19:01 6:08 611 Davan Siegfried Pius XI
59 5 19:12 6:11 496 Matt Giles 9 Oak Creek
60 4 19:15 6:12 394 Chris Davis 11 Milwaukee King
61 5 19:20 6:14 186 Joe Rogers 12 Germantown
62 5 19:21 6:14 395 Josh Hanyard 12 Milwaukee King
63 6 19:31 6:17 500 Justin Sporleder 12 Oak Creek
64 4 19:44 6:22 331 Christian Koscewski 12 Hartford Union
65 5 19:56 6:25 369 Nick Gwynne 9 Kenosha Bradford
66 6 19:58 6:26 187 Brady Sheridan 11 Germantown
67 6 19:58 6:26 398 Anthony Stano 11 Milwaukee King
68 3 20:03 6:28 607 Chris Barnes Pius XI
69 6 20:03 6:28 372 Sam Rasmussen 9 Kenosha Bradford
70 5 20:04 6:28 336 Emmett Williams 11 Hartford Union
71 4 20:05 6:28 719 Joshua Ostrenga 11 West Allis Central
72 5 20:08 6:29 715 Enrico Arduini 11 West Allis Central
73 6 20:12 6:31 249 Alex Weber 9 Greendale
74 4 20:25 6:35 612 Cole Stefaniak Pius XI
75 6 20:33 6:37 334 Matt Sutrick 10 Hartford Union
76 6 20:39 6:39 718 Joey Kleist 11 West Allis Central
77 7 20:45 6:41 247 Dan Stoekl 11 Greendale
78 5 20:49 6:43 608 Carl Burgermeister Pius XI
79 7 20:53 6:44 499 Dominic Smith 10 Oak Creek
80 8 20:57 6:45 497 Casey Posda 11 Oak Creek
81 6 21:01 6:46 470 Quinn Thompson 11 New Berlin Eisenhower
82 7 21:07 6:48 716 Kevin Baier 11 West Allis Central
83 7 21:11 6:50 393 Miguel Browne 12 Milwaukee King
84 6 21:28 6:55 609 Thomas Chelius Pius XI
85 2 22:01 7:06 659 Sam Quale 12 Racine St. Catherine's
86 3 22:50 7:21 658 Nick Ignasiak 9 Racine St. Catherine's
87 4 22:50 7:21 657 Ryan Busey 10 Racine St. Catherine's
88 5 27:25 8:50 662 Alex Pawlowski 9 Racine St. Catherine's