UW-Oshkosh Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.93 | Samantha Blue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.93 | Ashley Holicek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.96 | Ashley Holicek | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.97 | SB | Alesha Malueg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.00 | Samantha Blue | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.03 | Alesha Malueg | 5th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
8.20 | Margaret Geldernick | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.21 | SB | Stephanie Knutson | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.75 | SB | Caitlyn Mccormick | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
27.01 | Ashley Holicek | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
27.04 | Stephanie Knutson | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.82 | Courtney Pitts | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.74 | SB | Courtney Pitts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.89 | SB | Lizzie Pospyhalla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.41 | Alex Mahoney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.57 | Mariah Mcmullen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:38.82 | Erica Munyan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.23 | SB | Kendal Wormuth | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.50 | Christy Cazzola | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:56.58 | Leah Rendflesh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:48.65 | Macy Egan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:19.77 | SB | Danica Harrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:42.44 | Rhea Fiorita | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21:41.52 | Betsy Gray | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.24 | Margaret Geldernick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.37 | Margaret Geldernick | 6th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
9.39 | Taylor Sherry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.59 | Taylor Sherry | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:51.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0.25 | Haley Schatzke | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10.25 | Brooke Holloway | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6.25 | Taylor Sherry | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.25 | Samantha Blue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5.75 | SB | Brooke Holloway | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-2.5 | Brenna Martyn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5 | Amanda Shober | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5 | Haley Schatzke | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0.75 | Sarah Finn | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-10.75 | Stefanie Weber | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-11 | Alicia Moon | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-7.75 | Jecel Klotz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-1.75 | Abby Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-11.5 | Melanie Brickner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5.25 | Lizzy Abhold | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5 | Melanie Wichman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
56-2 | Jecel Klotz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-2 | Melanie Brickner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-6.25 | Abby Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-6.25 | Lizzy Abhold | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-6.5 | Melanie Wichman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.98 | Naji Allan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.04 | Naji Allan | 2nd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
7.21 | Cameron Brown | 13th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
7.57 | SB | Trent Gilbert Roeder | 31st | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.63 | SB | Mike Servais | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.76 | SB | Brian Beaudo | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
24.10 | SB | Kevin Caufield | 35th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
24.31 | Brian Huebner | 43rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.59 | SB | Reid Zanoya | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.73 | Ryan Gregory | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
52.81 | Danny Trimner | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
53.16 | Brian Huebner | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.34 | SB | Matt Lawrence | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:00.49 | Charlie Scott | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.69 | SB | Ryne Scopp | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.07 | Derrick Rufer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:20.93 | Joe Zack | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:30.60 | Jordan Carpenter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.49 | Jake Clarke | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:54.23 | SB | Derek Johnsrud | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:04.12 | SB | Jake Hansen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:37.15 | SB | Tyler Miletti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:40.42 | SB | Mike Foust | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.00 | SB | Trent Gilbert Roeder | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
9:55.44 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-9 | John Mccann | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.5 | Hunter Effa | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-11.5 | Jake Dickmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.75 | Matt Mcmullen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
55-7.5 | Zachary Baehman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-2.75 | Jeremy Brandt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-11 | Mike Heinz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-0.75 | Scott Heinz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
60-7.25 | Joe Brunner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-2.25 | Nick Grosskopf | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-6 | Jeremy Brandt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-7 | Mike Heinz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-11 | Scott Heinz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-7.75 | Zachary Baehman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |