McDonell Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.30 | SB | Abby Selzler | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.53 | SB | Rachel Kopp | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.84 | Abby Klimek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:16.71 | Maddie Newton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.85 | SB | Jenna Larson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.57 | Julia Verbick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:30.54 | SB | Victoria Broses | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Rachel Ohde | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Paige Mccabe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-2 | Tori Calo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-8 | SB | Anna Rasmus | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10.25 | Ambe Matthews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8.75 | Tori Calo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1 | SB | Anna Rasmus | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | Lance Schoch | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.03 | Lance Schoch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.11 | SB | Austin Koepp | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.17 | SB | Jalen Tozer | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.43 | Jake Bowe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.47 | Jake Bowe | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
28.27 | SB | Daniel Dachel | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.69 | Ben Ruf | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.38 | SB | Jalen Tozer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.31 | Nick Zander | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:03.64 | Sam Bleskachek | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:56.02 | SB | Tim Buchmann | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.40 | Nick Zander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:40.34 | Grant Pulver | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:31.31 | SB | Samuel Zwickel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.13 | Grant Pulver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:59.32 | David VanDyke | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Eric Ohde | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0 | Jalen Tozer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-3 | Eric Ohde | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-0 | SB | Mack Baughman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
76-7 | Derek Zumbrock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8.5 | Caleb Parkhurst | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1 | Derek Zumbrock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10.75 | Eric Ohde | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |