Elk Mound Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.01 | SB | Elly Friberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
8.02 | Elly Friberg | 8th | Prelims H6 | Small School Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.91 | Mckenna Mcvey | 7th | Finals H8 | Small School Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.17 | SB | Corrine Zimmer | 30th | Finals H5 | Small School Results |
1:19.14 | SB | Katie Gerber | 32nd | Finals H4 | Small School Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.16 | SB | Elizabeth Fasbender | 7th | Finals H3 | Small School Results |
3:05.50 | Emily Finder | 29th | Finals H2 | Small School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:00.90 | SB | Kayla Black | 25th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
7:04.16 | SB | Nevada Lapoint | 27th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:41.92 | SB | Samantha Jain | 15th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.96 | SB | Riley Radtke | 17th | Prelims H5 | Small School Results |
13.30 | Mariah Rudd | 34th | Prelims H1 | Small School Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.83 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H5 | Small School Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.90 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H3 | Small School Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Elly Friberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Small School Results | |
4-3 | SB | Waive Melgaard | 12th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-2.25 | Paxtyn Pavelski | 25th | Finals H1 | Small School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | Alyssa Buros | 2nd | Finals H1 | Small School Results | |
28-10.5 | SB | Taylor Deling | 5th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.61 | SB | Jonah Bauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
6.74 | Jonah Bauer | 1st | Prelims H6 | Small School Results | |
7.14 | SB | Adam Gottschalk | 12th | Prelims H1 | Small School Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.17 | SB | Jonah Bauer | 3rd | Finals H8 | Small School Results |
25.01 | SB | Adam Gottschalk | 10th | Finals H7 | Small School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.27 | Aaron Maves | 33rd | Finals H3 | Small School Results | |
1:04.57 | SB | Hunter Johnson | 35th | Finals H2 | Small School Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.89 | SB | Caleb Kruger | 15th | Finals H2 | Small School Results |
2:24.38 | SB | Lucas Winter | 16th | Finals H2 | Small School Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.71 | SB | Justin Fedie | 17th | Finals H2 | Small School Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.56 | SB | Ben Holzwarth | 1st | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.05 | SB | Teegan Peterson | 24th | Prelims H2 | Small School Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.47 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Small School Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.82 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H2 | Small School Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Zac Doll | 4th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
5-6 | SB | Noah Zurbuchen | 9th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | Adam Gottschalk | 22nd | Finals H1 | Small School Results | |
12-9.5 | Tyler Sahm | 44th | Finals H1 | Small School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-10.5 | SB | Tyler Sahm | 33rd | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Erik Strand | 15th | Finals H1 | Small School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0.25 | SB | Gabe Anderson | 17th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |
29-5 | Morgan Fuller | 44th | Finals H1 | Small School Results |