Whitnall Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.20 | SB | Jasmine Bickerstaff | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
9.35 | SB | Kayla Hughes | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
9.50 | SB | Amber Schweiger | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.53 | SB | Niki Damijan | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
9.54 | SB | Alex Radant | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.86 | Michelle Koklas | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.70 | SB | Hannah Fischer | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.97 | SB | Sara Beskow | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
35.31 | SB | Niki Damijan | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
37.16 | SB | Abby Chiesa | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.25 | SB | Neve Kronhelm | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:13.35 | SB | Rachel Balcerak | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:15.74 | SB | Jill Kolasinski | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:17.11 | SB | Kristine Kasper | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.80 | SB | Kim Hurst | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.92 | SB | Lily Zablocki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:21.28 | SB | Katie Klages | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.00 | SB | Jennifer Bahling | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:35.00 | SB | Kina Cross | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.00 | SB | Jasmine Van Tine | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.03 | Jasmine Bickerstaff | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.58 | SB | Hannah Fischer | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.38 | SB | Lani Cieszynski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.44 | SB | Keishla Ramos | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.46 | SB | Sam Benzinger | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.78 | SB | Jenna Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Kim Hurst | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Neve Kronhelm | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | SB | Jasmine Bickerstaff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0.25 | SB | Sam Benzinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5.25 | SB | Sara Beskow | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3 | SB | Keishla Ramos | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-0.5 | SB | Michelle Koklas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-11.25 | SB | Rachel Balcerak | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Lani Cieszynski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Kristine Kasper | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Alex Radant | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Kayla Hughes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Keishla Ramos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0.5 | SB | Taya Fleischman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-9.5 | SB | Jenna Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3.5 | SB | Suzy Luthi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-9.5 | SB | Izzy Cole | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-3.25 | SB | Lexi Ratkowski | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-3 | SB | Jenna Chaplock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |