Licensed to Green Bay Preble High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2014 08:47 PM
Green Bay City Meet - Varsity - 4/21/2014
Green Bay West High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Notre Dame Academy 10:12.15 10
1) Burkel, Kristen SO 2) Zakowski, Mary FR
3) Ehlinger, Maria FR 4) Reigh, Jessica JR
2 Green Bay Preble 11:03.45 8
1) Hoffman, Maddy SO 2) Englebert, Jennifer SO
3) Overeem, Heidi JR 4) Moreno, Karina JR
3 Green Bay Southwest 11:07.55 6
1) Moens, Olivia FR 2) Zambon, Mackenzie FR
3) Smith, Jessie SO 4) Ludolph, Megan SR
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green Bay Preble 8:10.70 10
1) Carvajal Hernandez, Brandon SR 2) Massey, Daniel SR
3) Duffney, Luke JR 4) LaLuzerne, Daniel JR
2 Notre Dame Academy 8:20.63 8
1) De Groot, Kieran SR 2) Strutt, John SR
3) Hansford, Brian SO 4) Knight, Cameron SO
3 Green Bay Southwest 9:29.08 6
1) Krug, Evan JR 2) Krueger, Jake SO
3) Price, Jacob SR 4) Bodjanac, Chuck SR
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hiedeman, Natisha JR Green Bay So 16.16Q 1
2 McCabe, Shaelyn SR Green Bay Pr 18.04Q 2
3 Markland, Liz SO Notre Dame A 17.35q 1
4 Fliss, Dana JR Green Bay Pr 18.17q 1
5 Winzenried, Hayley SO Green Bay Pr 18.96q 2
6 Worachek, Kayla FR Green Bay So 19.03q 2
7 King, Jashelle SO Green Bay So 19.32q 1
8 Socha, Alex FR Notre Dame A 20.47q 1
-- Zamzow, Megan JR Green Bay Ea DQ 2
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hiedeman, Natisha JR Green Bay So 16.55 10
2 Markland, Liz SO Notre Dame A 17.30 8
3 McCabe, Shaelyn SR Green Bay Pr 17.96 6
4 Fliss, Dana JR Green Bay Pr 18.06 4
5 Worachek, Kayla FR Green Bay So 19.05 2
6 King, Jashelle SO Green Bay So 19.21 1
7 Socha, Alex FR Notre Dame A 20.41
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Krawczyk, Joel SR Notre Dame A 15.76Q 2
2 Van Saders, Chris SR Notre Dame A 16.15Q 1
3 Valiquette, Cory SR Green Bay So 16.48q 2
4 Brice, Logan SR Green Bay Ea 17.22q 1
5 Wygle, Trevor SR Green Bay Pr 17.93q 2
6 Thomas, Christopher SR Green Bay Pr 18.05q 1
7 Verheyden, Noah SO Green Bay Pr 18.46q 1
8 Heyrman, Sam SO Green Bay We 18.65q 2
-- Smith, Riston JR Notre Dame A DQ 2
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Krawczyk, Joel SR Notre Dame A 15.70 10
2 Van Saders, Chris SR Notre Dame A 16.01 8
3 Valiquette, Cory SR Green Bay So 16.48 6
4 Brice, Logan SR Green Bay Ea 17.16 4
5 Thomas, Christopher SR Green Bay Pr 17.38 2
6 Verheyden, Noah SO Green Bay Pr 18.85 1
7 Heyrman, Sam SO Green Bay We 24.67
-- Wygle, Trevor SR Green Bay Pr DNF
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Letter, Veronica SO Notre Dame A 13.27Q 2
2 Rapisarda, Melaina JR Notre Dame A 13.86Q 1
3 Peterik, Sara FR Green Bay Pr 13.79q 2
4 Porath, Brooke SR Green Bay Pr 14.28q 1
5 Winters, Tiana FR Green Bay So 14.46q 1
6 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus FR Green Bay We 14.47q 2
7 Batten, Megan FR Green Bay So 14.77q 1
8 Berken, Alissa JR Green Bay Pr 15.02q 2
9 O'Toole, Sierra JR Notre Dame A 15.12 2
10 Mancini, Sofia FR Green Bay We 15.13 1
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Letter, Veronica SO Notre Dame A 13.04 10
2 Peterik, Sara FR Green Bay Pr 13.59 8
3 Rapisarda, Melaina JR Notre Dame A 13.83 6
4 Porath, Brooke SR Green Bay Pr 14.15 4
5 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus FR Green Bay We 14.40 2
6 Berken, Alissa JR Green Bay Pr 14.63 1
7 Batten, Megan FR Green Bay So 14.69
8 Winters, Tiana FR Green Bay So 14.80
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cegelski, Cory JR Green Bay Pr 11.21Q 2
2 Thomas, Kieran JR Green Bay So 11.62Q 1
3 Starnes, Robert SR Green Bay Pr 11.52q 2
4 Daniels, Will JR Green Bay Pr 11.62q 2
5 French, Jake JR Notre Dame A 11.87q 1
6 Harpt, Ben SR Notre Dame A 11.91q 1
7 Brown, Jamar SO Green Bay We 11.91q 2
8 Delzer, Noah JR Green Bay Ea 12.13q 1
9 Wozney, Adam JR Notre Dame A 12.20 2
10 Solis, Jacob JR Green Bay We 12.62 2
11 Martin, Riley JR Green Bay Ea 12.62 2
12 Long, Joe SR Green Bay Ea 12.75 1
13 Vang, Chufeng SR Green Bay We 12.94 1
14 Avila, Enrique SR Green Bay So 13.04 1
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cegelski, Cory JR Green Bay Pr 11.27 10
2 Thomas, Kieran JR Green Bay So 11.54 8
3 Harpt, Ben SR Notre Dame A 11.92 6
4 French, Jake JR Notre Dame A 11.96 4
5 Brown, Jamar SO Green Bay We 11.97 2
6 Delzer, Noah JR Green Bay Ea 12.25 1
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sweeney, Maddy FR Green Bay Ea 5:31.98 10
2 Hoffman, Rose SR Green Bay Pr 5:33.00 8
3 Santos, Alicia JR Green Bay Pr 5:44.67 6
4 Skaletski, Claire JR Notre Dame A 5:50.84 4
5 Malvitz, Ariel FR Green Bay Ea 5:52.04 2
6 Jindra, Morgan JR Green Bay Pr 5:54.46 1
7 Spicer, Alex SR Green Bay Ea 6:00.75
8 Parker, Megan JR Green Bay So 6:27.83
9 Somers, Whistler JR Green Bay We 6:41.20
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Freitag, Nick SR Green Bay Pr 4:36.66 10
2 Plummer, DeJuan JR Green Bay Pr 4:41.08 8
3 Krueger, Bennett SR Green Bay Pr 4:41.64 6
4 Salinas, Fabian JR Green Bay Ea 4:52.36 4
5 Wichlacz, Mike JR Green Bay Ea 4:55.56 2
6 Hoyer, Jared SR Green Bay So 4:57.96 1
7 Nelson, Adam JR Green Bay We 5:03.17
8 Blindauer, Kyle JR Notre Dame A 5:05.29
9 Leiden, Jacob JR Green Bay We 5:06.41
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 1:48.09 10
1) Letter, Veronica SO 2) Rapisarda, Melaina JR
3) Ferry, Halie JR 4) Walczyk, Malorri SR
2 Green Bay Preble 1:52.57 8
1) Heesacker, Sarah SR 2) Peterik, Sara FR
3) Freitag, Brooke SO 4) Porath, Brooke SR
3 Green Bay Southwest 1:56.66 6
1) King, Jashelle SO 2) Zakowski, Clare SO
3) Folsom, Katie SO 4) Batten, Megan FR
4 Green Bay West 2:07.14 4
1) Yang, Nancy JR 2) Mancini, Sofia FR
3) Konkell, Nikita SO 4) Sisk, Eriana SO
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 1:33.45 10
1) French, Jake JR 2) Devroy, Zach SR
3) Seering, Isaac SR 4) Harpt, Ben SR
2 Green Bay Preble 1:34.43 8
1) Witte, Jonathan SR 2) Bialcik, Randy JR
3) Knoebel, Andrew SR 4) Daniels, Will JR
3 Green Bay Southwest 1:34.84 6
1) Gorzek, Jake SR 2) Healy, Alex SR
3) McClure, Ryan SO 4) Thomas, Kieran JR
4 Green Bay East 1:36.95 4
1) Herlache, Nick SO 2) Burkle, Austin SO
3) Martin, Riley JR 4) Delzer, Noah JR
5 Green Bay West 1:42.20 2
1) Beach, Darius JR 2) Ronsman, Christopher JR
3) Gonzales, Gerardo SR 4) Vang, Devon JR
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, Olivia SO Notre Dame A 1:01.72 2 10
2 Burkel, Kristen SO Notre Dame A 1:02.63 2 8
3 Leiden, Katelyn SO Green Bay We 1:02.70 2 6
4 Orozco, Ariana SO Green Bay Pr 1:05.97 2 4
5 Noble, Carly FR Notre Dame A 1:06.53 2 2
6 Worachek, Kayla FR Green Bay So 1:07.16 2 1
7 Zambon, Mackenzie FR Green Bay So 1:11.43 1
8 Overeem, Heidi JR Green Bay Pr 1:11.93 2
9 Steffens, Angela JR Green Bay So 1:12.50 1
10 Olivarez, Ambresia SO Green Bay We 1:12.52 1
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Watzka, Evan SO Notre Dame A 52.73 2 10
2 Kraft, Josh JR Green Bay Pr 53.32 2 8
3 Mead, Jacob SR Green Bay So 53.62 2 6
4 Ihlenfeldt, Nate FR Notre Dame A 53.67 2 4
5 Pallini, Vinny SO Notre Dame A 54.10 2 2
6 Wood, Alex JR Green Bay Pr 54.70 2 1
7 Walschinski, Alex SR Green Bay Pr 54.80 2
8 Olivarez, Christian SR Green Bay We 54.83 1
9 Bedi, Kabir SO Green Bay So 56.22 1
10 Yang, Jerimiah JR Green Bay Ea 57.12 1
11 Long, Joe SR Green Bay Ea 1:00.26 1
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 51.81 10
1) Rapisarda, Melaina JR 2) Campbell, Eliza SR
3) Ferry, Halie JR 4) Walczyk, Malorri SR
2 Green Bay Preble 53.22 8
1) Heesacker, Sarah SR 2) Peterik, Sara FR
3) Freitag, Brooke SO 4) Porath, Brooke SR
3 Green Bay Southwest 55.01 6
1) King, Jashelle SO 2) Zakowski, Clare SO
3) Folsom, Katie SO 4) Winters, Tiana FR
4 Green Bay West 58.19 4
1) Strenski, Brenna SR 2) Yang, Nancy JR
3) Miller, Sierra JR 4) Konkell, Nikita SO
Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green Bay Southwest 46.18 10
1) Gorzek, Jake SR 2) Healy, Alex SR
3) McClure, Ryan SO 4) Thomas, Kieran JR
2 Notre Dame Academy 46.69 8
1) Buckley, Jack JR 2) Verdegan, Jameson JR
3) Devroy, Zach SR 4) Seering, Isaac SR
-- Green Bay West DQ
1) Lor, Teng SR 2) Beach, Darius JR
3) Gonzales, Gerardo SR 4) Vang, Devon JR
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Markland, Liz SO Notre Dame A 50.04 10
2 McCabe, Shaelyn SR Green Bay Pr 52.10 8
3 Zamzow, Megan JR Green Bay Ea 52.11 6
4 Winzenried, Hayley SO Green Bay Pr 53.41 4
5 Fliss, Dana JR Green Bay Pr 54.04 2
6 Socha, Alex FR Notre Dame A 1:00.29 1
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Van Saders, Chris SR Notre Dame A 41.62 2 10
2 Krawczyk, Joel SR Notre Dame A 42.51 2 8
3 Valiquette, Cory SR Green Bay So 42.62 2 6
4 Verheyden, Noah SO Green Bay Pr 43.63 2 4
5 Brice, Logan SR Green Bay Ea 44.12 2 2
6 Smith, Riston JR Notre Dame A 44.35 1 1
7 Thomas, Christopher SR Green Bay Pr 45.22 1
8 Heyrman, Sam SO Green Bay We 48.81 1
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ehlinger, Maria FR Notre Dame A 2:26.41 10
2 Bodilly, Shannon SR Green Bay So 2:29.50 8
3 Dorsey, Lauren SR Green Bay Ea 2:32.26 6
4 Reigh, Jessica JR Notre Dame A 2:36.56 4
5 Jindra, Morgan JR Green Bay Pr 2:37.01 2
6 Whitstone, Emily SR Green Bay Ea 2:42.16 1
7 Moens, Olivia FR Green Bay So 2:44.25
8 Orfield, Paige JR Green Bay Pr 2:48.07
9 Marshall, Brooke SO Notre Dame A 2:50.88
10 Hoffman, Maddy SO Green Bay Pr 2:51.61
11 Davison, Kaisa JR Green Bay So 3:19.59
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 De Groot, Kieran SR Notre Dame A 2:00.82 10
2 Basten, Alec SO Green Bay So 2:01.24 8
3 Duffney, Luke JR Green Bay Pr 2:07.82 6
4 Strutt, John SR Notre Dame A 2:08.68 4
5 Knight, Cameron SO Notre Dame A 2:11.29 2
6 Salinas, Fabian JR Green Bay Ea 2:17.18 1
7 Nelson, Adam JR Green Bay We 2:21.82
8 Bodjanac, Chuck SR Green Bay So 2:23.95
9 Castro Bonilla, Fray SO Green Bay We 2:25.60
10 Krueger, Jake SO Green Bay So 2:27.98
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Letter, Veronica SO Notre Dame A 26.40 2 10
2 Ferry, Halie JR Notre Dame A 26.80 2 8
3 Heesacker, Sarah SR Green Bay Pr 28.12 2 6
4 Leiden, Katelyn SO Green Bay We 28.33 2 4
5 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus FR Green Bay We 29.49 1 2
6 O'Toole, Sierra JR Notre Dame A 30.21 2 1
7 Van Duyse, Jensen FR Green Bay Pr 30.64 2
8 Batten, Megan FR Green Bay So 30.73 1
9 Berken, Alissa JR Green Bay Pr 31.31 2
10 Winters, Tiana FR Green Bay So 31.63 2
11 Sisk, Eriana SO Green Bay We 32.30 1
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Knoebel, Andrew SR Green Bay Pr 23.58 2 10
2 Gilliam, Devon SR Green Bay So 23.67 2 8
3 French, Jake JR Notre Dame A 23.85 2 6
4 Harpt, Ben SR Notre Dame A 24.34 2 4
5 Brown, Jamar SO Green Bay We 24.42 1 2
6 Herlache, Nick SO Green Bay Ea 24.59 2 1
7 Bialcik, Randy JR Green Bay Pr 24.63 2
8 Smet, Aaron SR Notre Dame A 25.11 1
9 Raji, Ramadan JR Green Bay We 25.15 1
10 Wood, Alex JR Green Bay Pr 25.61 2
11 Vang, Chufeng SR Green Bay We 26.62 1
12 Bedi, Kabir SO Green Bay So 27.62 1
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCoy, Emily SR Green Bay Ea 11:54.18 10
2 Gardipee, Kelley SO Notre Dame A 12:09.02 8
3 Malooly, Emma FR Green Bay Ea 12:33.61 6
4 Patterson, Anna SO Notre Dame A 12:45.26 4
5 Santos, Alicia JR Green Bay Pr 12:46.33 2
6 Larson, Olga JR Green Bay Ea 12:49.84 1
7 Englebert, Jennifer SO Green Bay Pr 13:18.91
8 Baranczyk, Elizabeth JR Green Bay We 13:20.93
9 Moreno, Karina JR Green Bay Pr 13:35.85
10 Smith, Jessie SO Green Bay So 14:17.84
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 LaLuzerne, Daniel JR Green Bay Pr 9:44.10 10
2 Navarro, Eduardo SR Green Bay Ea 10:17.59 8
3 Carranza, Fancisco JR Green Bay Ea 10:22.80 6
4 Petersen, Nick FR Green Bay Pr 10:27.00 4
5 Hansford, Brian SO Notre Dame A 10:29.66 2
6 Holzmann, Andy SO Green Bay Pr 10:30.00 1
7 Ciriaks, Nathan SO Notre Dame A 10:45.13
8 Hoyer, Jared SR Green Bay So 10:53.81
9 Leiden, Jacob JR Green Bay We 11:08.20
10 Krug, Evan JR Green Bay So 11:37.42
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 4:18.26 10
1) Burkel, Kristen SO 2) Markland, Liz SO
3) Campbell, Olivia SO 4) Walczyk, Malorri SR
2 Green Bay Preble 4:30.25 8
1) Freitag, Brooke SO 2) Orfield, Paige JR
3) Orozco, Ariana SO 4) Hoffman, Rose SR
3 Green Bay Southwest 4:32.90 6
1) Folsom, Katie SO 2) Zakowski, Clare SO
3) Worachek, Kayla FR 4) Bodilly, Shannon SR
4 Green Bay East 4:33.20 4
1) Dorsey, Lauren SR 2) Sweeney, Maddy FR
3) Whitstone, Emily SR 4) Malvitz, Ariel FR
5 Green Bay West 5:08.08 2
1) Yang, Nancy JR 2) Olivarez, Ambresia SO
3) Miller, Sierra JR 4) Konkell, Nikita SO
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green Bay Preble 3:30.56 10
1) Freitag, Nick SR 2) Plummer, DeJuan JR
3) Kraft, Josh JR 4) Massey, Daniel SR
2 Green Bay Southwest 3:41.33 8
1) Valiquette, Cory SR 2) Mead, Jacob SR
3) Gilliam, Devon SR 4) Basten, Alec SO
3 Green Bay West 4:04.49 6
1) Olivarez, Christian SR 2) Gonzales, Gerardo SR
3) Solis, Jacob JR 4) Lor, Teng SR
-- Notre Dame Academy DQ
1) Watzka, Evan SO 2) Pallini, Vinny SO
3) Seering, Isaac SR 4) Krawczyk, Joel SR
Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hiedeman, Natisha JR Green Bay So 5-00.00 10
2 Malvitz, Ariel FR Green Bay Ea 4-10.00 8
3 Bergelin, Brittany FR Green Bay So 4-10.00 6
4 Winzenried, Hayley SO Green Bay Pr 4-08.00 4
5 Van Duyse, Jensen FR Green Bay Pr 4-08.00 2
-- Brusda, Maddie SO Notre Dame A NH
-- Socha, Alex FR Notre Dame A NH
-- Michaud, Sheridan SO Green Bay Pr NH
-- Campbell, Eliza SR Notre Dame A NH
Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Starnes, Robert SR Green Bay Pr 6-07.00 10
2 Walschinski, Alex SR Green Bay Pr 5-10.00 7
2 Ness, Mike SR Notre Dame A 5-10.00 7
4 Kraft, Josh JR Green Bay Pr 5-08.00 4
5 Young, Greg JR Notre Dame A 5-04.00 2
6 Krueger, Jake SO Green Bay So 5-04.00 1
7 Bedi, Kabir SO Green Bay So 5-00.00
-- Gorzek, Jake SR Green Bay So DQ
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hiedeman, Natisha JR Green Bay So 16-10.75 10
2 Campbell, Eliza SR Notre Dame A 16-02.50 8
3 Leiden, Katelyn SO Green Bay We 15-07.00 6
4 Campbell, Olivia SO Notre Dame A 15-06.75 4
5 Michaud, Sheridan SO Green Bay Pr 15-03.00 2
6 Letter, Veronica SO Notre Dame A 14-11.00 1
7 Zakowski, Clare SO Green Bay So 14-06.75
8 Orfield, Paige JR Green Bay Pr 12-11.50
-- Winzenried, Hayley SO Green Bay Pr DQ
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Starnes, Robert SR Green Bay Pr 22-08.50 10
2 Cegelski, Cory JR Green Bay Pr 22-06.00 8
3 Wygle, Trevor SR Green Bay Pr 19-11.00 6
4 Gilliam, Devon SR Green Bay So 19-08.00 4
5 Vang, Devon JR Green Bay We 19-03.50 2
6 Healy, Alex SR Green Bay So 18-09.75 1
7 Ihlenfeldt, Nate FR Notre Dame A 18-07.25
8 Yang, Jerimiah JR Green Bay Ea 18-05.75
9 Long, Joe SR Green Bay Ea 18-00.00
10 Martin, Riley JR Green Bay Ea 17-10.75
11 Lor, Teng SR Green Bay We 17-08.25
12 Krawczyk, Joel SR Notre Dame A 17-05.00
13 Devroy, Zach SR Notre Dame A 17-02.25
14 Bedi, Kabir SO Green Bay So 15-02.00
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hiedeman, Natisha JR Green Bay So 36-05.75 10
2 Campbell, Eliza SR Notre Dame A 33-10.75 8
3 Campbell, Olivia SO Notre Dame A 33-10.00 6
4 Heesacker, Sarah SR Green Bay Pr 33-09.00 4
5 Yang, Nancy JR Green Bay We 31-09.25 2
6 Zamzow, Megan JR Green Bay Ea 31-02.00 1
7 Van Duyse, Jensen FR Green Bay Pr 30-06.50
8 Winzenried, Hayley SO Green Bay Pr 27-07.00
-- Tristani, Abby JR Notre Dame A DQ
-- Somers, Whistler JR Green Bay We DQ
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cegelski, Cory JR Green Bay Pr 43-05.00 10
2 Wygle, Trevor SR Green Bay Pr 40-05.00 8
3 Bialcik, Randy JR Green Bay Pr 40-04.75 6
4 Delzer, Noah JR Green Bay Ea 38-08.00 4
5 Ness, Mike SR Notre Dame A 36-05.50 2
6 Brown, Jamar SO Green Bay We 36-02.75 1
7 Beach, Darius JR Green Bay We 35-08.50
8 Yates, Chris SR Green Bay So 34-02.50
9 Halama, Sam SR Notre Dame A 32-08.25
10 Bodjanac, Chuck SR Green Bay So 32-05.50
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samuels, Isabella JR Green Bay Pr 100-06 10
2 Chaney, Argentina SR Green Bay Ea 90-06 8
3 Giese, Hannah FR Green Bay So 84-05 6
4 Smith, Liz SO Notre Dame A 78-05 4
5 Tolbert, Chantelle SR Green Bay Pr 74-09 2
6 DeBlaey, Daria SR Green Bay Pr 72-01 1
7 Rios, Michelle JR Green Bay Ea 67-07
8 Rose, Susan SO Notre Dame A 65-07
9 Bardouche, Kasi SR Green Bay So 59-05
10 Kahnk, Nicole SR Green Bay So 58-08
11 Swanson, Heidi SO Notre Dame A 56-05
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson-Peterson, Austin SR Green Bay Pr 124-07 10
2 Ramirez, Marcelino JR Green Bay Ea 123-07 8
3 Thomas, Kieran JR Green Bay So 119-10 6
4 Theys, Max SR Green Bay Ea 119-01 4
5 Gorzek, Jake SR Green Bay So 119-01 2
6 Wendricks, Nathon JR Green Bay Pr 118-08 1
7 O'Neil, Wyatt SR Green Bay Pr 110-05
8 Guzman, David JR Notre Dame A 106-08
9 Cropsey, Kevin SR Green Bay Ea 105-09
10 Yates, Chris SR Green Bay So 96-05.50
11 Chanthavong, Tyler SO Green Bay We 93-10
12 Dooley, Jack SO Notre Dame A 87-01.50
13 Robinson, Travis SO Green Bay We 86-06
14 Xiong, Vong SO Green Bay We 75-05
-- Malcore, Alex SO Notre Dame A DQ
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samuels, Isabella JR Green Bay Pr 38-09.00 10
2 Chaney, Argentina SR Green Bay Ea 34-08.00 8
3 Tolbert, Chantelle SR Green Bay Pr 30-00.50 6
4 Kahnk, Nicole SR Green Bay So 29-01.25 4
5 Smith, Liz SO Notre Dame A 27-10.50 2
6 Rios, Michelle JR Green Bay Ea 25-09.50 1
7 Rose, Susan SO Notre Dame A 25-04.75
8 Swanson, Heidi SO Notre Dame A 25-02.00
9 Giese, Hannah FR Green Bay So 24-05.75
10 Moore-Farmer, Alexsus FR Green Bay We 24-01.75
-- Navani, Priyanka SR Green Bay Pr DQ
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ramirez, Marcelino JR Green Bay Ea 45-01.50 10
2 Theys, Max SR Green Bay Ea 44-00.50 8
3 Cropsey, Kevin SR Green Bay Ea 44-00.00 6
4 Wendricks, Nathon JR Green Bay Pr 43-06.50 4
5 O'Neil, Wyatt SR Green Bay Pr 43-00.00 2
6 Ray, Ryan JR Green Bay Pr 40-07.75 1
7 Dooley, Jack SO Notre Dame A 40-07.00
8 Guzman, David JR Notre Dame A 39-05.75
9 Xiong, Vong SO Green Bay We 38-06.75
10 Kwaterski, Stuart SR Notre Dame A 36-02.00
11 Robinson, Travis SO Green Bay We 34-09.50
12 Chanthavong, Tyler SO Green Bay We 31-08.50
-- Avila, Enrique SR Green Bay So DQ
Event 37 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bialcik, Randy JR Green Bay Pr 13-00.00 10
2 Sproat, Jake SR Notre Dame A 11-00.00 8
3 Jadin, Danny JR Notre Dame A 10-06.00 6
4 Ness, Mike SR Notre Dame A 10-06.00 4
5 Gonzales, Gerardo SR Green Bay We 9-00.00 2
6 Wood, Alex JR Green Bay Pr 8-06.00 1
7 Burkle, Austin SO Green Bay Ea 8-06.00
8 Ronsman, Christopher JR Green Bay We 8-00.00
Event 38 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brusda, Maddie SO Notre Dame A 10-06.00 10
2 Michaud, Sheridan SO Green Bay Pr 9-06.00 8
3 Olson, Annika SO Notre Dame A 9-00.00 6
4 Hansen, Makayla SO Green Bay Pr 8-06.00 4
5 Bobinski, Elizabeth SO Notre Dame A 8-06.00 2
6 Van Duyse, Jensen FR Green Bay Pr 8-06.00 1
7 Parker, Megan JR Green Bay So 8-00.00
8 Smith, Jessie SO Green Bay So 7-00.00
9 Konkell, Nikita SO Green Bay We 6-06.00
10 Miller, Sierra JR Green Bay We 5-06.00
-- Batten, Megan FR Green Bay So NH
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Notre Dame Academy 195 2) Green Bay Preble 152
3) Green Bay Southwest 92 4) Green Bay East 72
5) Green Bay West 32
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Green Bay Preble 207 2) Notre Dame Academy 146
3) Green Bay Southwest 87 4) Green Bay East 73
5) Green Bay West 17