PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 1
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Stratford 10:56.90 10
2 Columbus Catholic 11:30.16 8
3 Assumption 11:30.95 6
4 Marshfield 12:03.45 5
5 Newman Catholic 12:10.44 4
6 Spencer 12:33.70 3
7 Neillsville/Granton 12:48.12 2
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Columbus Catholic 9:08.24 10
2 Colby 9:11.93 8
3 Stratford 9:33.42 6
4 Assumption 9:56.37 5
5 Auburndale 9:56.75 4
6 Newman Catholic 10:03.46 3
7 Neillsville/Granton 10:29.90 2
8 Athens 10:32.62 1
9 Spencer 10:51.31
10 Wisconsin Valley Lut 10:57.78
11 Loyal 11:09.13
12 Owen-Withee 11:10.36
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Zastrow, Rachel JR Spencer 17.61 10
2 Maves, Carly JR Newman Catho 18.81 8
3 Riehle, Taylor SR Athens 19.02 6
4 Boeger, Kelsey SR Stratford 19.49 5
5 Baumann, Hadleigh SO Newman Catho 19.54 4
6 DeGrand, Sadie FR Marshfield 19.77 3
7 Lis, Kayla FR Neillsville/ 19.90 2
8 Fitzgerald, Brittany JR Spencer 19.93 1
9 Gudelis, Ona SR Assumption 20.46
10 LaSee, Brianna SO Stratford 20.49
11 Ougayour, Jamila FR Marshfield 21.20
12 Diedrich, Moriah SR Athens 21.48
13 Flink, Justine FR Colby 21.74
14 Zygarlicke, Brionna FR Columbus Cat 21.77
15 Empey, Jessica SR Colby 21.88
16 Reigel, Jennifer FR Columbus Cat 24.13
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Malm, Morgan JR Loyal 16.93 10
2 Prososki, Nate SR Newman Catho 17.45 8
3 Michalske, Jordan JR Newman Catho 17.83 6
4 Zastrow, Noah FR Spencer 18.29 5
5 Howard, Derrick SO Loyal 19.57 4
6 Goerlitz, Josiah FR Owen-Withee 19.75 3
7 Vitort, Chase SO Athens 19.87 2
8 Belter, Eric SR Stratford 21.50 1
--- Scaletta, Charlie SR Neillsville/ SCR
--- Nielsen, David FR Columbus Cat SCR
--- Atkinson, Will SO Columbus Cat SCR
--- Goerlitz, Albert SR Owen-Withee SCR
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Hutchison, Alexandra SO Columbus Cat 13.61 10
2 Momont, Sylviann SO Auburndale 13.89 8
3 Hauke, Emily SO Stratford 14.07 6
4 Radaj, Peyton SR Three Lakes 14.28 5
5 Whalen, Mariah FR Newman Catho 14.33 4
6 Trybula, Brittney SR Neillsville/ 14.36 3
7 Sutton, Lakisha SR Auburndale 14.39 2
8 Perkins, Ashley SO Athens 14.52 1
9 Wichlacz, Jordyn JR Spencer 14.64
10 McGucken, Karina SO Newman Catho 14.74
11 Zettler, Emily SR Loyal 14.94
12 Viergutz, Megan SR Colby 14.96
13 Weister, Katie SR Columbus Cat 15.00
14 Zettler, Amanda SO Loyal 15.16
15 Hauge, Morgan FR Neillsville/ 15.23
16 Gudelis, Maria FR Assumption 15.24
17 Morgan, Jubilee FR Wisconsin Va 15.24
18 Rindfleish, Amanda SR Stratford 15.28
19 Jensen, Kenna JR Colby 15.59
20 Capetillo, Adi JR Owen-Withee 16.01
21 Loos, Kendal JR Marshfield 16.06
22 Beyreis, Cora JR Spencer 16.07
23 Prepeluh, Kaitlyn SO Owen-Withee 16.21
24 Lyons, Dani SO Marshfield 16.48
25 Coates, Shelby JR Wisconsin Va 16.49
26 Kohn, Becky FR Three Lakes 17.58
27 Bushman, Carsyn SO Assumption 17.75
--- Helgerson, Aleigh JR Marshfield SCR
--- Critelli, Mikayla JR Marshfield SCR
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Temanson, Eli SR Stratford 11.56 10
2 Sabel, Tom SR Auburndale 12.06 8
3 Gajewski, Jake SO Newman Catho 12.13 6
4 Gabriel, Marcus SR Newman Catho 12.13 5
5 Jepsen, Lee JR Auburndale 12.13 4
6 Ribbe, Jacob SR Three Lakes 12.24 3
7 Porter, Peyton SR Loyal 12.28 2
8 Niemi, Bryce JR Owen-Withee 12.36 1
9 Kelly, Justin SO Athens 12.40
10 Szymanski, Andrew SR Loyal 12.46PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 2
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor
Finals ... (Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
11 Bornbach, Kellen SR Stratford 12.54
12 Huebl, J. T. JR Spencer 12.58
13 McGee, Jahean SO Neillsville/ 12.68
14 Lee, Chang SR Columbus Cat 12.88
15 Stratton, Joseph FR Owen-Withee 12.95
16 May, Nick SO Neillsville/ 12.99
17 Weisenbeck, Nate FR Assumption 13.20
18 Orr, Adler FR Three Lakes 13.68
19 Post, Austin SO Spencer 14.09
20 Marcott, Phillip SR Colby 14.11
21 Grossgebauer, Robby JR Assumption 14.15
22 Vitort, Chase SO Athens 14.44
23 Pieper, Jacob JR Wisconsin Va 14.65
24 Peterson, Kurtis SO Wisconsin Va 15.59
--- Kellnhofer, Reggie SR Colby SCR
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 King, Nadia SO Stratford 5:48.01 10
2 Sprotte, Casey SR Colby 5:49.59 8
3 Miner, Johnelle SO Stratford 6:00.33 6
4 Calmes, Lyddia SR Colby 6:14.49 5
5 Riihinen, Joanna JR Owen-Withee 6:25.19 4
6 Rowe, Kelissa SR Neillsville/ 6:30.02 3
7 Nowacki, Michaela SO Athens 6:41.10 2
8 Joosten, Ashley JR Assumption 6:50.95 1
--- Hackel, Taylor SO Newman Catho NT
--- Joergensen, Line SO Spencer NT
--- Bushman, Carsyn SO Assumption NT
--- O'Neill, Patricia SO Newman Catho NT
--- Hardy, Christina SR Auburndale NT
--- Fernandez, Rachel FR Marshfield NT
--- Leick, Katie SO Auburndale NT
--- Butts, Serenity FR Neillsville/ NT
--- Heller, Kristin JR Athens NT
--- Attoe, Mattea SO Marshfield NT
--- Bowrdon, Margaret SR Owen-Withee SCR
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Zuelke, Jacob JR Stratford 4:45.31 10
2 Bach, Sam JR Colby 4:47.15 8
3 Castellano, Isaac JR Auburndale 4:56.44 6
4 Genteman, Jared SR Loyal 4:57.78 5
5 Johnson, Nate JR Newman Catho 5:03.92 4
6 Johnson, Andrew SO Newman Catho 5:06.36 3
7 Mertins, Preston SO Colby 5:09.60 2
8 Gruenloh, Tim FR Columbus Cat 5:20.62 1
9 Lehman, Cade FR Stratford 5:21.74
10 Eisfeldt, Elijah SO Neillsville/ 5:27.05
11 Dolan, Conner FR Assumption 5:29.68
12 Fisher, Craig SO Wisconsin Va 5:36.52
13 Carolfi, Nic FR Assumption 5:40.08
14 Fisher, Thomas FR Wisconsin Va 6:00.55
15 Kyle, Andrew JR Neillsville/ 6:07.80
16 Olson, Walker FR Owen-Withee 6:23.77
17 Vanshoick, Josh JR Auburndale 6:39.38
--- Keuntjes, Tony FR Assumption SCR
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Stratford 1:53.39 10
2 Athens 1:54.71 8
3 Neillsville/Granton 2:00.93 6
4 Auburndale 2:02.62 5
5 Columbus Catholic 2:03.73 4
6 Marshfield 2:04.15 3
7 Newman Catholic 2:04.69 2
8 Spencer 2:05.40 1
9 Loyal 2:05.68
10 Colby 2:07.36
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Athens 1:37.69 10
2 Newman Catholic 1:40.07 8
3 Stratford 1:40.80 6
4 Assumption 1:41.11 5
5 Neillsville/Granton 1:41.95 4
6 Loyal 1:43.59 3
7 Three Lakes 1:45.44 2
8 Spencer 1:45.49 1
9 Owen-Withee 1:49.92
10 Colby 1:50.33
11 Columbus Catholic 1:55.26
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Deaton, Caitlin FR Newman Catho 1:00.89 10
2 Keena, Allie JR Assumption 1:03.57 8
3 Lawrence, Paige JR Spencer 1:07.44 6
4 Miles, Jena SR Three Lakes 1:07.99 5
5 Golz, Neilana SO Colby 1:10.13 4
6 Norman, Emily SR Newman Catho 1:10.48 3
7 Bethea, Sierra SR Neillsville/ 1:10.87 2
8 Bohman, Bailey FR Stratford 1:11.55 1
9 Bixby, Alex SO Neillsville/ 1:12.15
10 Dorshorst, Hannah JR Auburndale 1:12.53
11 Baierl, Kendra FR Columbus Cat 1:14.17
12 Thompson, Clare FR Stratford 1:14.49
13 Gronemeyer, Rachel FR Auburndale 1:15.36
14 Rogers, Jenna FR Spencer 1:16.12
15 Lyons, Dani SO Marshfield 1:20.85PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 3
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor
Finals ... (Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
16 Hull, Cara JR Colby 1:23.15
17 Stewart, Devon SR Marshfield 1:33.95
--- Linzmeier, Autumn SO Assumption SCR
--- Scheider, Kimberly SO Marshfield SCR
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Walter, Jacob SO Neillsville/ 52.79 10
2 Meyer, Lane JR Loyal 53.00 8
3 Genteman, Logan JR Loyal 54.86 6
4 Bychinski, Eric JR Newman Catho 55.67 5
5 Behling, Ben JR Columbus Cat 56.75 4
6 Thomas, Lance SR Neillsville/ 56.80 3
7 Reiff, Hunter FR Stratford 58.39 2
8 Goerlitz, Josiah FR Owen-Withee 58.44 1
9 Damask, Justin SO Newman Catho 58.59
10 Schilling, Isaiah FR Spencer 1:01.82
11 Derrico, Nolan SO Colby 1:02.36
12 Schneider, Jacob FR Spencer 1:05.08
13 Underwood, Zachary FR Colby 1:05.14
14 Weiler, Kassidy SO Assumption 1:05.38
15 Oertli, Mason SO Assumption 1:05.79
16 Snortheim, David SO Stratford 1:11.37
17 Peterson, Kurtis SO Wisconsin Va 1:16.10
18 Haumschild, Trevor SO Auburndale 1:18.97
--- Lampe, Thai FR Owen-Withee SCR
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Athens 53.41 10
2 Stratford 53.75 8
3 Auburndale 54.56 6
4 Columbus Catholic 54.90 5
5 Loyal 57.33 4
6 Neillsville/Granton 57.73 3
7 Marshfield 58.18 2
8 Newman Catholic 58.43 1
9 Spencer 59.01
10 Owen-Withee 1:00.32
11 Wisconsin Valley Lut 1:01.79
12 Colby 1:02.36
Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Athens 46.85 10
2 Loyal 47.28 8
3 Auburndale 47.40 6
4 Columbus Catholic 47.46 5
5 Newman Catholic 48.44 4
6 Stratford 48.78 3
7 Assumption 49.11 2
8 Spencer 49.45 1
9 Owen-Withee 49.54
10 Neillsville/Granton 50.29
11 Colby 53.64
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Zastrow, Rachel JR Spencer 51.25 10
2 Maves, Carly JR Newman Catho 52.48 8
3 Linzmeier, Autumn SO Assumption 54.30 6
4 Mitchell, Cassie SO Auburndale 54.68 5
5 Boeger, Kelsey SR Stratford 55.06 4
6 Beilke, Laura SO Newman Catho 55.74 3
7 Lis, Kayla FR Neillsville/ 56.10 2
8 Bethea, Sierra SR Neillsville/ 56.68 1
9 Fitzgerald, Brittany JR Spencer 59.28
10 Ougayour, Jamila FR Marshfield 1:00.19
11 Gudelis, Ona SR Assumption 1:00.95
12 Flink, Justine FR Colby 1:01.65
13 Fischer, Brooke SO Stratford 1:02.20
14 Miles, Jena SR Three Lakes 1:02.74
15 Luther, Hannah JR Athens 1:06.32
16 Empey, Jessica SR Colby 1:07.08
17 Zygarlicke, Brionna FR Columbus Cat 1:07.65
--- Duellman, Briana FR Marshfield SCR
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Malm, Morgan JR Loyal 41.66 10
2 Payant, Christian JR Columbus Cat 43.43 8
3 Michalske, Jordan JR Newman Catho 46.06 6
4 Linzmeier, Kolt JR Assumption 47.03 5
5 Belter, Eric SR Stratford 48.61 4
6 Atkinson, Will SO Columbus Cat 49.62 3
7 Barth, Mason FR Neillsville/ 50.55 2
8 Prososki, Nate SR Newman Catho 51.21 1
9 Zuelke, Christopher FR Stratford 54.70
10 Burnett, Jack SO Spencer 56.60
11 Weiler, Kassidy SO Assumption 56.76
12 Scaletta, Charlie SR Neillsville/ 1:03.58
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Deaton, Caitlin FR Newman Catho 2:32.66 10
2 King, Nadia SO Stratford 2:34.48 8
3 Sprotte, Casey SR Colby 2:36.70 6
4 Grubofski, Hannah FR Columbus Cat 2:47.06 5
5 Pinter, Jade SR Owen-Withee 2:51.80 4
6 Hackel, Taylor SO Newman Catho 2:52.48 3
7 Veverka, Tessa SR Assumption 2:54.81 2
8 Fuhrer, Samantha JR Spencer 2:54.92 1PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 4
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor
Finals ... (Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
9 Tuma, Scarlet SR Stratford 2:55.28
10 Pospahalla, Natalie FR Columbus Cat 2:56.10
11 Clemens, Maddison SO Marshfield 2:56.52
12 Schafer, Logan JR Spencer 2:58.76
13 Rowe, Kelissa SR Neillsville/ 2:59.32
14 Claessens, Sarah SO Marshfield 3:16.68
15 Kollross, Alyssa SO Auburndale 3:20.83
16 Jepsen, Ana SO Auburndale 3:26.97
--- Bowrdon, Margaret SR Owen-Withee SCR
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Kollock, Isaac SO Assumption 2:13.12 10
2 Johnson, Nate JR Newman Catho 2:14.47 8
3 Johnson, Andrew SO Newman Catho 2:15.49 6
4 Thomas, Lance SR Neillsville/ 2:17.00 5
5 Giebel, Kyle SO Stratford 2:18.58 4
6 Steinert, Scott FR Columbus Cat 2:20.18 3
7 Gehrke, Cody SO Auburndale 2:26.17 2
8 Simonson, Cody SO Athens 2:27.31 1
9 Wilke, Daniel JR Spencer 2:28.11
10 Wenzel, Mark JR Stratford 2:29.28
11 Opelt, Josh JR Neillsville/ 2:29.60
12 Kampmeyer, Alex JR Colby 2:31.96
13 Weber, Max FR Spencer 2:37.71
14 Strobel, Brad FR Assumption 2:41.73
15 Orr, Adler FR Three Lakes 2:42.92
16 Jensen, Kolby FR Colby 2:43.96
17 Dick, Dawson FR Columbus Cat 2:47.03
18 Witucki, Colin FR Wisconsin Va 2:53.16
19 Peterson, Kurtis SO Wisconsin Va 3:05.88
--- Dziwalski, Bryce SR Owen-Withee SCR
--- Rychktik, Francis FR Auburndale SCR
--- Deluca, Tony JR Owen-Withee SCR
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Hutchison, Alexandra SO Columbus Cat 26.93 10
2 Wickman, Autumn SO Athens 27.29 8
3 Keena, Allie JR Assumption 27.79 6
4 Deaton, Caitlin FR Newman Catho 28.53 5
5 Castellano, Hannah JR Auburndale 29.06 4
6 Zettler, Emily SR Loyal 30.31 3
7 Radaj, Peyton SR Three Lakes 30.38 2
8 Gudelis, Maria FR Assumption 30.81 1
9 Breu, Ashley JR Auburndale 30.90
10 Zawislan, Brooklynn FR Stratford 31.34
11 Miles, Jena SR Three Lakes 31.40
12 Endreas, Lizzy FR Spencer 31.56
13 Viergutz, Megan SR Colby 31.61
14 Arndt, Erica FR Owen-Withee 32.21
15 Jensen, Kenna JR Colby 32.26
16 Jenness, Brooklyn SO Owen-Withee 32.29
17 Dickinson, Alexandra SO Wisconsin Va 32.54
18 Garcia, Maria SO Columbus Cat 32.55
19 Mercier, Brenna SR Spencer 32.95
20 Scheider, Lizzy FR Marshfield 33.45
21 Whalen, Mariah FR Newman Catho 33.89
22 Loos, Kendal JR Marshfield 34.73
23 Lutzow, Samantha SO Wisconsin Va 34.91
--- Boson, Emma JR Marshfield SCR
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Temanson, Eli SR Stratford 24.07 10
2 Bychinski, Eric JR Newman Catho 24.13 8
3 Walter, Jacob SO Neillsville/ 24.68 6
4 Meyer, Lane JR Loyal 24.86 5
5 Ribbe, Jacob SR Three Lakes 24.86 4
6 Niemi, Bryce JR Owen-Withee 25.23 3
7 Sersch, Phil SR Stratford 25.29 2
8 Damask, Justin SO Newman Catho 25.66 1
9 Szymanski, Andrew SR Loyal 25.75
10 Pittsley, Leo FR Columbus Cat 26.19
11 McGee, Jahean SO Neillsville/ 26.23
12 Brandl, Shane SO Auburndale 26.26
13 Campbell, Kirk SR Three Lakes 26.50
14 Dolan, Seamus SO Assumption 26.86
15 Halopka, Ty FR Athens 27.30
16 Mercier, Nate JR Spencer 28.17
17 Andreae, Dakota SO Spencer 28.68
18 Haumschild, Trevor SO Auburndale 30.13
19 Pieper, Jacob JR Wisconsin Va 30.68
20 Witucki, Colin FR Wisconsin Va 34.60
--- Goerlitz, Albert SR Owen-Withee SCR
--- Trickey, Jon SO Assumption SCR
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Miner, Johnelle SO Stratford 13:09.17 10
2 Pinter, Jade SR Owen-Withee 13:50.92 8
3 Riihinen, Joanna JR Owen-Withee 13:51.17 6
4 Thomas, Cheyenne JR Neillsville/ 14:09.20 5
5 Stanke, Emma SO Newman Catho 14:48.04 4
6 Guyer, Mariah SO Stratford 14:59.29 3
7 Bahno, Rita SO Neillsville/ 15:46.92 2
8 Hollatz, Bailey Ann FR Marshfield 15:53.01 1
9 Peck, Hannah FR Newman Catho 15:59.09
10 Keuntjes, Emilie SO Assumption 16:43.40
11 Pankratz, Hannah JR Spencer 17:42.37
12 Hall, Madie SO Marshfield 17:46.83
13 Hartley, Grace SO Assumption 19:47.96
--- Crowns, Grace 7 Assumption SCRPrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 5
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Bach, Sam JR Colby 10:28.78 10
2 Zuelke, Jacob JR Stratford 10:48.23 8
3 Genteman, Jared SR Loyal 10:48.65 6
4 Langteau, Josh FR Athens 11:16.69 5
5 Geissinger, John SO Stratford 11:17.81 4
6 Mertins, Preston SO Colby 11:28.78 3
7 Keuntjes, Tony FR Assumption 11:42.38 2
8 Dolan, Conner FR Assumption 11:56.15 1
9 Anason, Zach JR Neillsville/ 11:56.70
10 Glenetski, Terek SO Newman Catho 12:09.63
11 Frericks, Benny FR Columbus Cat 12:11.49
12 Fisher, Craig SO Wisconsin Va 12:33.30
13 Bush, Michael SO Newman Catho 12:36.63
14 Fisher, Thomas FR Wisconsin Va 12:56.28
15 Ellis, Michael FR Auburndale 13:00.21
16 Dombroski, Joey FR Owen-Withee 13:36.23
17 Pogodzinski, Marlin FR Owen-Withee 13:52.98
18 Hebert, Steven SR Spencer 14:02.82
--- Hunsberger, Jacob JR Auburndale SCR
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Colby 4:35.14 10
2 Stratford 4:37.88 8
3 Assumption 4:41.53 6
4 Newman Catholic 4:46.93 5
5 Spencer 4:47.81 4
6 Marshfield 4:51.11 3
7 Neillsville/Granton 4:58.97 2
8 Auburndale 5:20.53 1
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Loyal 20:51:21.29 10
2 Columbus Catholic 20:51:27.07 8
3 Stratford 20:51:38.36 6
4 Newman Catholic 20:51:40.06 5
5 Colby 20:51:46.95 4
6 Neillsville/Granton 20:51:50.26 3
7 Spencer 20:51:54.16 2
--- Athens SCR
Event 25 Girls High Jump
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Schultze, Brooke SR Stratford 5-00.00 10
2 Bender, Abby SR Stratford 4-10.00 8
3 Whalen, Mariah FR Newman Catho 4-10.00 6
4 Deaton, Caitlin FR Newman Catho 4-08.00 5
5 Varsho, Abby JR Spencer 4-08.00 4
6 Fehrenbach, Ema FR Marshfield 4-08.00 3
7 Aumann, Alexa FR Marshfield 4-06.00 2
8 Ange, Brittany SO Athens 4-06.00 0.5
8 Dickinson, Alexandra SO Wisconsin Va 4-06.00 0.5
9 Baierl, Kendra FR Columbus Cat 4-06.00
11 Carr, Tori JR Colby 4-04.00
11 Ellefson, Johanna FR Spencer 4-04.00
11 Morgan, Jubilee FR Wisconsin Va 4-04.00
11 Young, Jaelynn JR Loyal 4-04.00
15 Bethea, Sierra SR Neillsville/ 4-02.00
15 Gorton, Shania SR Loyal 4-02.00
17 Gudelis, Ona SR Assumption 4-00.00
17 Gronemeyer, Rachel FR Auburndale 4-00.00
17 Pospahalla, Natalie FR Columbus Cat 4-00.00
17 Jicinsky, Jenna SO Colby 4-00.00
17 Capetillo, Adi JR Owen-Withee 4-00.00
--- Lis, Kayla FR Neillsville/ NH
--- Schreiner, Madison FR Athens SCR
Event 26 Boys High Jump
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Gabriel, Marcus SR Newman Catho 6-02.00 10
2 Puent, Jacob SR Columbus Cat 6-00.00 8
3 Masephol, Tyler JR Athens 5-08.00 5.5
3 David, Jack SO Newman Catho 5-08.00 5.5
5 Cattanach, Jeremiah SR Spencer 5-06.00 4
6 Torbey, Farid SO Columbus Cat 5-04.00 3
7 Dolan, Seamus SO Assumption 5-02.00 2
8 Kelly, Justin SO Athens 5-00.00 0.3
8 Hauge, Kyle SR Neillsville/ 5-00.00 0.3
8 Reiff, Hunter FR Stratford 5-00.00 0.3
8 Rotar, Joel SR Stratford 5-00.00 0.3
--- Grottke, Matt SR Neillsville/ NH
--- Ribbe, Jacob SR Three Lakes SCR
--- Derrico, Nolan SO Colby SCR
--- Newton, Trevor FR Assumption SCR
--- Kellnhofer, Reggie SR Colby SCR
--- Dziwalski, Bryce SR Owen-Withee SCR
--- Meyer, Lane JR Loyal SCR
--- Barker, Brandon SO Owen-Withee SCR
--- Malm, Morgan JR Loyal SCR
--- Mercier, Nate JR Spencer SCR
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Zastrow, Rachel JR Spencer 8-06.00 10
2 Norman, Emily SR Newman Catho 8-06.00 8
3 Riehle, Taylor SR Athens 8-00.00 6
4 Valdez, Mirella JR Athens 7-06.00 5
5 Lawrence, Paige JR Spencer 7-00.00 4
6 Vanderhoof, Kylie FR Stratford 7-00.00 3
7 Eisfeldt, Hallie SR Neillsville/ 6-06.00 2PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 6
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor
Finals ... (Event 27 Girls Pole Vault)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
8 McGucken, Daria JR Newman Catho 6-06.00 1
9 Clemens, Maddison SO Marshfield 6-06.00
10 Guyer, Mariah SO Stratford 6-00.00
11 Hainz, Candie SR Neillsville/ 5-06.00
11 Stewart, Devon SR Marshfield 5-06.00
11 Szymanski, Jennifer SO Loyal 5-06.00
--- Chidister, Sheree JR Auburndale NH
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Temanson, Eli SR Stratford 11-06.00 10
2 Zastrow, Noah FR Spencer 11-00.00 8
3 Stephan, Tim SR Newman Catho 10-00.00 6
4 Sersch, Phil SR Stratford 9-06.00 5
5 Steif, Nate SO Newman Catho 9-06.00 4
6 Manecke, Austin SR Athens 8-00.00 3
7 Cook, Hunter SR Neillsville/ 8-00.00 2
8 May, Nick SO Neillsville/ 8-00.00 1
9 Kroening, Josh FR Loyal 7-06.00
9 Grambsch, Keston FR Loyal 7-06.00
--- Post, Austin SO Spencer NH
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Maves, Carly JR Newman Catho 15-11.75 10
2 Momont, Sylviann SO Auburndale 15-07.25 8
3 Stratman, Hannah JR Columbus Cat 14-05.25 6
4 McGucken, Karina SO Newman Catho 14-02.00 5
5 Hauke, Emily SO Stratford 13-08.00 4
6 Gudelis, Maria FR Assumption 13-07.00 3
7 Hauge, Morgan FR Neillsville/ 13-05.00 2
8 Valdez, Mirella JR Athens 13-03.00 1
9 Hainz, Candie SR Neillsville/ 13-01.75
10 Miles, Jena SR Three Lakes 13-01.75
11 LaSee, Brianna SO Stratford 12-11.50
12 Castellano, Hannah JR Auburndale 12-08.50
13 Wichlacz, Jordyn JR Spencer 12-06.75
14 Bump, Karly SR Spencer 12-02.25
15 Carr, Tori JR Colby 11-10.25
16 Cuddie, Annie FR Loyal 11-09.25
17 Arndt, Erica FR Owen-Withee 11-08.50
18 Kalka, Sophie JR Colby 11-01.00
19 Fernandez, Rachel FR Marshfield 10-11.00
20 Claessens, Sarah SO Marshfield 9-07.00
--- Conner, MacKenzie SO Athens SCR
--- Garcia, Maria SO Columbus Cat SCR
--- Keena, Allie JR Assumption SCR
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Temanson, Eli SR Stratford 19-09.75 10
2 Gabriel, Marcus SR Newman Catho 19-05.00 8
3 Prososki, Nate SR Newman Catho 17-10.25 6
4 Campbell, Kirk SR Three Lakes 17-04.50 5
5 Jepsen, Lee JR Auburndale 17-04.25 4
6 Walter, Jacob SO Neillsville/ 16-07.75 3
7 Howard, Derrick SO Loyal 16-07.25 2
8 Torbey, Farid SO Columbus Cat 16-05.25 1
9 Szymanski, Andrew SR Loyal 16-03.25
10 Rotar, Joel SR Stratford 16-01.00
11 Newton, Trevor FR Assumption 16-00.25
12 Pittsley, Leo FR Columbus Cat 15-08.50
13 Hauge, Kyle SR Neillsville/ 15-05.25
14 Cattanach, Jeremiah SR Spencer 15-01.75
15 Xiong-Frahm, John JR Athens 15-00.50
15 Brusky, Dylan SO Colby 15-00.50
17 Mengel, Austin SO Athens 14-08.00
18 Marcott, Phillip SR Colby 14-03.00
19 Pieper, Jacob JR Wisconsin Va 13-10.75
20 Andreae, Dakota SO Spencer 13-05.00
21 Orr, Adler FR Three Lakes 11-10.50
--- Niemi, Bryce JR Owen-Withee ND
--- Goerlitz, Albert SR Owen-Withee SCR
--- Trickey, Jon SO Assumption SCR
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Maves, Carly JR Newman Catho 32-02.25 10
2 Momont, Sylviann SO Auburndale 31-04.00 8
3 Linzmeier, Autumn SO Assumption 30-04.50 6
4 Hackel, Taylor SO Newman Catho 28-10.50 5
5 Jensen, Ana SO Marshfield 28-09.50 4
6 Bump, Karly SR Spencer 28-09.00 3
7 Stratman, Hannah JR Columbus Cat 28-02.00 2
8 Wichlacz, Jordyn JR Spencer 28-00.00 1
9 Viviano, Cara SR Assumption 27-08.50
10 Rauch, Tessa SO Stratford 27-08.25
11 Fehrenbach, Ema FR Marshfield 27-07.00
12 Viergutz, Megan SR Colby 27-02.25
13 Golz, Neilana SO Colby 26-04.00
14 Bixby, Alex SO Neillsville/ 25-08.50
15 Bethea, Sierra SR Neillsville/ 25-03.25
16 Vanderhoof, Kylie FR Stratford 24-11.00
--- Weister, Katie SR Columbus Cat SCR
--- Schreiner, Kaylyn FR Athens SCR
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Gabriel, Marcus SR Newman Catho 41-03.75 10PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 7
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor
Finals ... (Event 32 Boys Triple Jump)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
2 Puent, Jacob SR Columbus Cat 39-01.50 8
3 Campbell, Kirk SR Three Lakes 38-09.00 6
4 Sabel, Tom SR Auburndale 38-08.50 5
5 Michalske, Jordan JR Newman Catho 38-06.75 4
6 Goerlitz, Josiah FR Owen-Withee 37-11.00 3
7 Barth, Mason FR Neillsville/ 35-05.00 2
8 Danen, Jacob FR Stratford 35-02.00 1
9 Zuelke, Jacob JR Stratford 34-08.50
10 Kollock, Devin SR Assumption 34-03.00
11 Zimmerman, Luke SR Loyal 34-02.50
12 Hainzlsperger, Jake FR Spencer 31-11.75
13 Grambsch, Chase SO Loyal 31-00.50
14 Weiler, Kassidy SO Assumption 30-09.50
15 Thomas, Jared FR Neillsville/ 30-00.00
16 Hahn, Zachary JR Spencer 25-05.50
--- Lee, Chang SR Columbus Cat SCR
--- Wales, Jordan SR Three Lakes SCR
--- Goerlitz, Albert SR Owen-Withee SCR
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Barth, Wendy SR Neillsville/ 96-09 10
2 Burt, Jessica JR Spencer 90-03 8
3 Janke, Savannah JR Athens 83-09 6
4 Whalen, Mariah FR Newman Catho 83-00 5
5 Martorano, Amy FR Marshfield 82-01 4
6 Kruse, Hannah SR Columbus Cat 80-07 2.5
6 Sopa, Camille JR Assumption 80-07 2.5
8 Huther, Holly JR Stratford 73-09 1
9 Kapusta, Janalee SO Neillsville/ 72-04
10 Pinter, Jade SR Owen-Withee 68-09
11 Olsen, Kyla JR Newman Catho 66-11
12 Nikolai, Alison JR Loyal 65-11
13 Schlagenhaft, Jacey SR Columbus Cat 62-03
14 Hannan, MacKenzie SR Stratford 60-05
15 Weigel, McKayla FR Marshfield 59-00
16 Jepsen, Ana SO Auburndale 58-05
16 Kollross, Alyssa SO Auburndale 58-05
18 Stoffel, Elaina JR Assumption 57-09
19 Ellenbecker, Kelsi FR Athens 57-04
20 Kallstrom, Lauren JR Colby 57-00
21 Montes, Cassandra SO Owen-Withee 54-02
22 Farrell, Allison JR Spencer 52-07
23 Prado, Laura SR Colby 48-00
Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Grottke, Matt SR Neillsville/ 129-10 10
2 Ford, Jeff JR Newman Catho 129-02 8
3 Maki, Will SO Owen-Withee 127-02 6
4 Lang, Matt SO Auburndale 122-07 5
5 Belisle, Nathan JR Athens 121-10 4
6 Schmitz, Nick SR Loyal 109-01 3
7 Watson, Josh JR Newman Catho 106-02 2
8 Wells, Kenny SR Owen-Withee 105-06 1
9 Sternitzky, Evan SR Stratford 100-00
10 Pekol, Erik SR Neillsville/ 96-00
11 Bornbach, Kamren FR Stratford 94-08
12 Larsh, Nick JR Auburndale 93-02
13 Kanneberg, Shane SR Colby 93-01
14 Rasmussen, David SO Columbus Cat 88-08
15 Welsh, Elijah SO Columbus Cat 88-04
16 Susa, Spencer SR Spencer 87-09
17 Mroczenski, Paul FR Athens 87-01
18 Raatz, Hunter SR Three Lakes 84-06
19 Krasselt, Alec SO Loyal 84-01
20 Johnson, Max FR Spencer 76-05
21 Linzmeier, Kolt JR Assumption 74-04
22 Wales, Jordan SR Three Lakes 66-04
23 Tesmer, Brendan FR Colby 49-09
Event 35 Girls Shot Put
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Hannan, MacKenzie SR Stratford 35-00.00 10
2 Burt, Jessica JR Spencer 33-06.50 8
3 Kruse, Hannah SR Columbus Cat 31-05.00 6
4 Barth, Wendy SR Neillsville/ 31-00.00 5
5 Olsen, Kyla JR Newman Catho 30-03.50 4
6 Schneider, Lexi SO Stratford 29-11.00 3
7 Martorano, Amy FR Marshfield 29-03.00 2
8 Breu, Ashley JR Auburndale 27-04.00 1
9 Janke, Savannah JR Athens 27-00.00
10 Sopa, Camille JR Assumption 26-11.00
11 Callahan, Brianna JR Newman Catho 26-09.00
11 Stoffel, Elaina JR Assumption 26-09.00
13 Pinter, Jade SR Owen-Withee 24-10.00
14 Stoflet, Josie JR Auburndale 24-08.00
15 Voss, Emma SR Neillsville/ 24-06.00
16 Lehman, Melissa JR Spencer 24-05.00
17 Kallstrom, Lauren JR Colby 24-01.50
18 Schlagenhaft, Jacey SR Columbus Cat 24-00.00
19 Conner, MacKenzie SO Athens 21-04.00
20 Denowski, Isabelle SO Marshfield 20-10.50
21 Nikolai, Alison JR Loyal 19-03.00
22 Montes, Cassandra SO Owen-Withee 18-06.00
--- Prado, Laura SR Colby SCR
Event 36 Boys Shot Put
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
Finals
1 Grottke, Matt SR Neillsville/ 50-08.00 10
2 Belisle, Nathan JR Athens 48-03.50 8
3 Ford, Jeff JR Newman Catho 48-02.00 6
4 Pekol, Erik SR Neillsville/ 46-10.00 5
5 Bornbach, Kellen SR Stratford 43-00.00 4PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:00 PM 5/1/2014 Page 8
Stratford Invitational - 5/1/2014
Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing
Stratford, WI
Results - Outdoor
Finals ... (Event 36 Boys Shot Put)
Pl Name Yr Team Finals
6 Susa, Spencer SR Spencer 42-00.00 3
7 Maki, Will SO Owen-Withee 40-00.00 2
8 Bornbach, Kamren FR Stratford 38-07.00 1
9 Welsh, Elijah SO Columbus Cat 38-05.00
10 Belisle, Jared SO Athens 37-00.50
11 Raatz, Hunter SR Three Lakes 36-10.00
12 Schmitz, Nick SR Loyal 35-02.50
13 Wales, Jordan SR Three Lakes 35-01.50
14 Lang, Matt SO Auburndale 34-08.00
14 Wells, Kenny SR Owen-Withee 34-08.00
16 Watson, Josh JR Newman Catho 34-05.00
16 Kanneberg, Shane SR Colby 34-05.00
18 Stelson, Travis JR Spencer 32-00.00
19 Vanshoick, Josh JR Auburndale 29-02.00
20 Baumgartner, Seth FR Loyal 28-10.50
21 Rasmussen, David SO Columbus Cat 27-10.00
22 Tesmer, Brendan FR Colby 17-09.00
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
1) Newman Catholic 133
2) Stratford 128
3) Spencer 74
4) Columbus Catholic 58.5
5) Athens 53.5
6) Neillsville/Granton 52
7) Auburndale 48
8) Assumption 47.5
9) Colby 33
10) Marshfield 32
11) Owen-Withee 22
12) Three Lakes 12
13) Loyal 7
14) Wisconsin Valley Lut 0.5
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
1) Newman Catholic 156.5
2) Stratford 107.5
3) Loyal 82
4) Neillsville/Granton 68.25
5) Columbus Catholic 62
6) Athens 49.75
7) Auburndale 44
8) Colby 35
9) Assumption 32
10) Spencer 24
11) Three Lakes 20
11) Owen-Withee 20